Philippines Tenders - 1 April 2026 (Page 2 of 10)

1,809 tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12209738 Construction/Upgrading of Climate Proof Farm to Market Roads and Bridges - Construction of Medina-Parado-Saludares Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Medina and Parado, Dingras, Ilocos, No Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209740 Construction Materials and Supplies for the use of Provincial Tourism Extension Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209741 " CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY INTERCONNECTIVITY ACCESS ROAD (LAYAO, MALUCSAD - PUYA-AW - ASTAN - BAGTAYAN ACCESS ROAD: PHASE I) " Deadline22 Apr 2026 12209742 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for Improvement at Municipal Gymnasium Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209746 26PA0023 (Re-Invitation to Bid): Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading /Rehabilitation of Dr Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209747 Continuation of Cementing the Barangay Alley Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209748 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Road Rehab an Road Maintenance of Barangay Dallag Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209749 Improvement of Bulu Barangay Hall Access Road Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209750 Infra 2026-10 - Construction of Roadway leading to Barangay Hall, Brgy. Sumucab Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209751 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209752 Infra 2026-07 - Rehabilitation and Improvement of Oliveros St. corner Tagasan Road, Brgy. Poblacion Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209753 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209754 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209755 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE-2) PISOMPONGAN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12209756 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209757 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AND SHOULDERING AT ZONE 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209758 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209759 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209760 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209761 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209762 IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL PUROK 2 and 3 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209763 Installation of Riprap at Purok 2,Brgy.Libertad,Kananga,Leyte Deadline29 Apr 2026 12209891 Repair/Rehabilitation of NCDC Building Deadline09 Apr 2026 12209892 Construction of Cattle Breeder House Deadline09 Apr 2026 12209893 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building @ Sto. Nino National High School, Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12209894 PROCUREMENT OF LANDBANK TALISAY BRANCH-LITE FIT-OUT (NEW UNIT) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12209895 Construction of Covered Pathwalk-Sitio Aluhing Malaki Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209896 Completion of BukSU Hotel Training Laboratory with Furniture, Fixtures and Equipment with identification number Infra-P03-2026-04-20 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209897 Construction of Campus Road Network (Talakag Campus) with identification number Infra-NC01-2026-04-20 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209898 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL ( CEILING FRAMING EXT-INT-WORKS)AT BRGY. CARIDA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12209899 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Apr 2026 12209900 Construction of Footwalk at Sitio Gamay, Brgy. Linampongan, Pontevedra, Capiz Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209901 Re-Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Canoy Phase 2 of Multi-Purpose Covered Court in San Roque, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209902 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO THE PROPOSED MUNICIPAL DEMO FARM Deadline22 Apr 2026 12209903 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Hall/Building (Motorpool Warehouse) at Brgy. Poblacion II, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209904 For the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209905 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building (BDRRM Office) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12209906 Improvement of GHQ MPB (3rd and 4th Floor), Brgy. Katuparan, Taguig City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209907 ITB NO. 02-2026 (SECOND POSTING) IMPROVEMENT OF PIWONG DAYCARE CENTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAHAYAHAY BARANGAY HALL, MAHAYAHAY, DUMINGAG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209909 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Batuan, Ormoc City. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12209910 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) at Culing East,Cabatuan,Isabela Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209911 For the Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building (Purok House) for Purok 3 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209912 CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209913 Supply and delivery of various luxury container houses for use by the CSBT Driver Lounge and CNBT Admin Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209914 Construction of School Covered Court/Gym at Kablacan Integrated School, Barangay Kablacan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209916 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Phase 3) at Brgy. Cambaloctot, San Jose, Negros Oriental _ Brgy. Cambaloctot Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209917 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET CATWALK AT PUROK 2 TO MISUA B Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209918 Improvement of MPB ABC/DILG Building at Municipal Compound, Barangay Poblacion Deadline13 Apr 2026 12209919 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU LEVEL II Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209920 Various Construction Projects at Brgy. Nagotgot, Manito Albay Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209921 Construction of Cattle Housing Facility at Barangay San Roque, Gutalac Deadline22 Apr 2026 12209922 Rehabilitation of Spillway Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209923 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Farm to Market Road Phase II at Sitio Las-ud Norte, San Juan East, Aringay, La Union Deadline23 Apr 2026 12209924 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209925 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE 3 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209926 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Center at Brgy. Dumanhog Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline13 Apr 2026 12209940 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Tile (MPDC Office), Municipality of San Luis Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209961 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING- BRGY. BILUCAO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209962 26KG0023-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Balagatasa, Maigo, Lanao del Norte (123.949121 0 , 8.151264 0 ) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209963 Rehabilitation Emergency Room at Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Completion), TPH Compound, San Vicente, Tarlac City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12209964 IMPROVEMENT OF OLD SB BUILDING BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209965 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL PAVEMENT OF COVERED COURT WITH BENCH AT BRGY.DAUNGAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210158 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE VERIFIERS, SDO's,MEDICS AND PNP DURING EMERGENCY CASH TRANSFER PAY-OUT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210159 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR HCSC RE ORIENTATION PER QUARTER-ALL CVW’S AND SUPERVISORS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210160 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO PARAMILITARY OPERATION PROGRAM OF MPOC - PR#26-03-0527 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210161 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO INTERVENTION ACTIVITIES SURENDEREES OF MPOC - PR#26-03-0524 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210162 Supply & Delivery of Meals & Snacks for the various activities of Mayor’s Office of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12210163 Supply & Delivery of Meals & Snacks (On Site) for the Various Activities of Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12210164 Meals for the Executive Committee (EXECOM) Meetings Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210165 Meal Service Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210166 Meals/Food Items for Socio-Cultural, Agri, Local/Overseas Job Fair/Medical/Dental/Legal Services Cum 16th Kagasangan Festival 2026 and Ms. Moalboal 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12210167 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: MEALS (GINOONG MANGGASAN CORONATION NIGHT), STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210168 : Procurement of Packed Meals during the Self-Care to Shared Care: Building a Mentally Healthy Workplace on April 13 to 15, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210169 CATERING SERVICES (Conduct of Appreciation and Recognition Program on April 7-8, 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210170 For Rice Subsidy for Person with Disability, LGU-Dimiao Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210171 RFQ NO. 2026-03-015 - Procurement/Rental of Venue and Meals for the Orientation/Reorientation of ATOME & Weighbridge Personnel CY 2026 on April 16, 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210172 Venue Rental, Hotel Accommodation with Meals and Snacks for CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT FOR LDRRM COUNCIL, MDRRMO STAFF AND SUPPORT PERSONNEL (Training 1) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210173 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks for Support to 2026 Overall Sports Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210174 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUSTAINABLE YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM UNDER 2026 NATIONAL YOUTH COMMISSION - REGIONAL ASSEMBLY (NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210175 Supply and Delivery of Meals, Snacks and Tokens to be used for the University Days 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210176 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Two-Day Seminar Workshop on Basic Records and Archives Management Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210177 PROVISION OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL ADVISORY VISIT (TAV) TO MICRO-ESTABLISHMENTS FOR APRIL 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210179 Meals for Fueling Performance, Feeding Dreams: Competency-Based Assessment Guidelines for SBFP Implementers Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210180 DA7-03-PRDP-P-26-2157: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of Focus Group Discussion (FGD) for Corn Value Chain Analysis. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210181 Lot 1. Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Activities of RPIU 9 MARLIN SC 2.1 in Cebu City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210182 Catering Services for use during the conduct of TESDA Competency Assessment on Organic Agricultural Production under OAP 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210183 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services - Consolidated (OCSWD). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210184 SVP 2026-968 MEALS WITH VENUE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210185 SVP 2026-978 MEALS, VENUE, AND ACCOMODATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210186 Procurement of Meals and Collaterals for the Training Programs of the Persons with Disability Affairs Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210187 SVP-2026-028-03: 1 LOT PACKED LUNCH FOR 576PAX & 1 LOT PLATED LUNCH WITH FULL CATERING SET-UP FOR 37PAX Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210188 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2-Day Training/Workshop for the SELG and SSLGof the 17 Schools in San Jose District _ San Jose District Office Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210189 Supply and Delivery of meals & snacks for the Participants of Idol ko si Nanay Batch 1 at Brgy. Sibulan, Batch 2 at Brgy.Taluong & Batch 3 at Brgy. Balesin Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210190 Procurement of Catering Services_IMT Deployment Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210191 MEALS AND SNACKS DURING ACTIVATION OF INCIDENT MANAGEMENT TEAM IN CONNECTION WITH HOLY WEEK 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210192 Catering Services needed in the Conduct of Pagsungkita 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210193 Canvass 2026 Food (Assisted Buffet) for Stress and Anger Management Workshop for WVMC Employees from the Months of April to December 0105 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210194 1 meal and 2 snacks for 1,005 pax Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210195 1 lunch meal with PM Snacks for 50 pax, 13 meetings Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210196 Purchase of Food Stuff - Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210197 LOT Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use for Davao Oriental Provincial Youth Development Council First Quarter Meeting Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210198 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR QUARTERLY MEETING ON FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, ADMINISTRATIVE, SUPPLY, PERSONNEL AND UPDATES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210199 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210201 2026 MEALS FOR CBT IN LDS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210202 CATERING SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210203 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals and Snacks for Various Activities of MENRO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210204 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Training on Camp Coordination and Camp Management and Internally Displaced Person Protection Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210205 Purchase of Food for Barangay Assembly Deadline10 Apr 2026 12210206 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Training on Coconut-Coffee Farming System (Batch 2) on September 16-18, 2026 in Kibawe, Bukidno Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210207 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various training and activities under the CFIDP Program in Misamis Oriental for the Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210208 SVP-26-0802 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Carmen, Cotabato. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210210 SVP-26-0755 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Facilitation of FRs to Amnesty Application/Availment. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210212 SVP-26-0343 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Anti-Illegal Drugs and HIV Aids Symposium for College and SHS Students and Teachers in the Pr Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210218 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (OCAg). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210221 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: MANGGASAN FESTIVAL - MEAL FOR DRUM AND LYRE CONTEST, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210223 Procurement of Meals for the conduct of RAISE for the BEST Year 6 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210224 Catering of AM Snacks and Lunch during the conduct of HPV DNA Advocacy training for WRA (Women of Reproductive age (30-49) years old), C/O TRAINING AND SEMINARS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210240 Supply & Delivery of Meals & Snacks for Barangay Enhancement Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12210242 Procurement of various meals expense for NGO's, PO's and Brgy's Meeting (Apr - Dec) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210245 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM AND EMPOWERING INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) BAGANI PROGRAM OF MPOC - PR#26-03-0528 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210247 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO PERIMETER PATROL OPERATIONS OF MPOC - PR#26-03-0526 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210249 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF RETOOLED COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROGRAM OF MPOC -PR#26-03-0529 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210251 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Social Services Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12210253 Supply & Delivery of Meals & Snacks with Venue for the Various Activities of Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project at Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12210255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CAVRAA 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210257 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SKILLS TRAINING ON CRISIS MANAGEMENT (1. ORIENTATION ON TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT CRISIS; 2. TRAINING ON SAFER AND SECURE LEARNING ENVIR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210259 Provision on AM Snack, Lunch, and PM Snack for the 2026 RITM Anniversary (PR# 26-03-0240) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210261 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for Maternal Neonatal Child Health and Nutrition (MNCHN) Program, Urdaneta City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210263 Provision of Meals for the Conduct of the Capacity Development on Philippine Statistics Authority (PSA) CAP verification and account creation for TUPAD Implementation of DOLE-NCR i Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210410 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline10 Apr 2026 12210412 Construction of Shouldering Sawang, Dimiao, Bohol Deadline15 Apr 2026 12210414 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12210416 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12210418 Construction of Pathway at Sitio North Boundary, Brgy. Bolasi, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210420 PROVISION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND REBLOCKING FOR JCT. (MACR) POB. (ANTEQUERA) - DEL CARMEN WESTE (BALILIHAN ROAD) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210422 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BRIDGE BRGY.,CAGNOCOT, VILLABA, LEYTE 20%D.F. CY:2025 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12210424 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12210426 Concreting/Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads- Const Deadline21 Apr 2026 12210428 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ZONE 5 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210470 CRN-003-IMPRVMNT-RD&DR-M.FRANCISCOST-LINGUNAN-2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12210471 Supply & Delivery of various materials for Construction of Footbridge at Brgy Sta. Fe Deadline22 Apr 2026 12210472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL LIVESTOCK AUCTION MARKET (COMPLETION) (Construction of 386.32 sq.m. x 0.2m thk. PCCP) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210473 Concreting of Kiloyao Road Deadline21 Apr 2026 12210812 Supply and delivery of milkfish fingerlings (size 3-4" TL) under Cages for Livelihood" project in Dilasag, Aurora Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210813 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MILK SUPPLEMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210814 Supply and Delivery of Milking Machine for Goat for CFIDP for CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210818 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Floor Mounted Air Conditioner - 3TR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210819 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210820 Supply & Delivery of Various Air Conditioning Systems for SP-2026-0118 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210821 Supply and Delivery of w/ Installation of Airconditioned Units Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210822 Annual Preventive Maintenance of 2 units IWATA Aircooler - PR IHG-2025-329 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12210823 Purchase and Installation of Airconditioning Unit for Guimba Senior High School (Guimba Senior High School) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210826 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REINSTALLATION OF 18 UNITS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FROM OLD ORANI DISTRICT HOSPITAL BUILDING TO ANTONINO TONY P. ROMAN MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12210828 Procurement of Services for the Maintenance of Airconditioning Units at Ospital ng Paranaque 2 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210830 SVP-26-0756 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units for the use of Aleosan District Hospital. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210838 UPLB-RQ-3-038-26-I Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210841 Purchase and Installation of ACU to be used for RHU. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12210971 Catering Services during the Training on Effective Selling & Negotiation Skills for MSMEs; Problem-Solving & Decision-Making Techniques & Customer Relationship Mgmt under MAED of S Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211001 CATERING SERVICES (PR # 20260316) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211011 Catering Services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211014 Procurement of Catering Services for the Paranaque City College Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211015 Catering Services during the conduct of the FARMC-Fisherfolk Partnership Meeting 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211016 Procurement of Goods - Catering Services for the NSPC 2026 at OCCS Billeting Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211017 Catering Service, Venue and Accommodation during the Enhancing Psychosocial and Work Synergy of PDOHO-Sorsogon on April 23- 24, 2026 in a hotel/resort in Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211018 Catering Services needed in the Conduct of 2026 Holy Week Augmentation Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211024 Supply and Delivery of Various Cleaning Supplies and Tools, and Gardening Supplies and Tools for the 1st Semester CY 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211025 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO STA. ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL of CLEANING SUPPLIES/ MATERIALS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211028 RFQ 03-06-2026 Item I Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211029 RFQ 03-06-2026 Item H Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211030 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ” Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211031 RFQ 03-06-2026 Item B Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211032 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS & CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES VIA ORDERING AGREEMENT Deadline22 Apr 2026 12211033 Catering Services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211034 Catering Services in Camarines Sur for use during the conduct of the Harmonization and Planning Workshop with the Department of Agriculture (DA),National Irrigation Administration Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211035 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MOBILE KITCHEN Deadline22 Apr 2026 12211036 Provision of Catering Services for the NCR Delegates to the 2026 NFOT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211037 LOT 1- CATERING SERVICES IN CAMARINES SUR, LOT 2- BUS RENTAL AND LOT 3- ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE ATTENDANCE TO THE 23RD LEMMCAP NATIONAL CONVENTION AND Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211038 Catering Services during the conduct of the Training on Jigger Construction, Harvesting, and Marketing Techniques for Squid on May 27-28, 2026 in Donsol, Sorsogon Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211039 Catering Services during the conduct of the Training on Jigger Construction, Harvesting, and Marketing Techniques for Squid on April 22-23, 2026 in Pandan, Catanduanes Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211040 Provision of Catering, Training Hall to be served during the conduct of Training on the Fundamentals of Crop Based Urban and Peri Urban Agriculture Technologies (Batch 2) on June 2 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211042 Catering Services and Training Supplies to be use during the conduct of Livelihood Trainings for Mayon Evacuees (Per Lot Basis) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211043 Supplies and Materials (RFQ0452) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211044 Procurement of Food and Venue for the Conduct of the 3rd Division Management Committee Meeting 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211045 Procurement of Event Coordinator for 1. Catering Services, 2. Trophy, 3. Personalized Mug and 4. Office Supplies to be used for Awarding Ceremony Of STEPHEN Best Garden Year 2 on A Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211046 2026-MAMBOG ES SUPPLIES-05-001 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211047 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services and Venue Accomodation - Consolidated (OCSWD). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211048 PROCUREMENT OF EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES (VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211049 LSB-SV-2026-02-002 OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211050 MAY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211051 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies, Consumables, Janitorial & Other Supplies for the General Services Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211052 RFQ 2026-0013 Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Utensils for the Dietary Department Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211053 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the City Youth Development Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211054 Catering Services to Conduct of DWPS Dialogues Year 1 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211055 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies, Consumables, Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Provincial Planning & Development Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211056 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211057 Catering services, venue and accommodation for the conduct of Health Promotion health and wellness boot camp in Caramoan, Camarines Sur on May 18-22, 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211058 CATERING SERVICES FOR BHW CONGRESS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211059 Procurement of Catering Services fro officials and employees , Tribu Mineros participants , drum and lyre participants and other participants during the tatusan Festival 2026 at Ca Deadline17 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us