Philippines Tenders - 1 April 2026 (Page 5 of 10)

1,809 tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 5 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12212559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING ANESTHESIA MACHINE PENLON PRIMA 451 AT DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY AND IMAGING SCIENCE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212560 HBAC-A-2026-03-732 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212561 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Purok 3, Malalao Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212562 QM PABAC1 008-26 Lot 2 Procurement of 114,953 sets Philippine Army Pattern (PHILARPAT) Battle Dress Uniform (BDU) with Ball Cap Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212563 SPAREPARTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212564 Fuel (RHU) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212565 supply and delivery of various supplies to be used for the implementation of Community-Based Integrated Pest Management for Sustainable Rice Production in Region 3 with an ABC 94,0 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212566 HBAC-A-2026-03-732 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212567 Provision of Internet Access Using Low Earth Orbit Satellite (PIALEOS) – Government Support Deadline15 Apr 2026 12212568 PACKAGE 26-11: DRAINAGE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12212569 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Climate-Resilient Flood Control (Box Culvert) at Brgy. Poblacion I, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212570 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the August 9, 2026 CSE-PPT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212571 Mother Proposal for Barangay Assembly (BA) Activities for KALAHI-CIDSS Philippine Community Project Resilience (PCRP) in Municipality pf General Luna, Surigao Del Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212572 CW-Construction of Feeding Room Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212573 RFQ-BLNLS-24-G-2026 – Supply and Delivery of Materials for Drip Irrigation of Greenhouse for OCAISA MODEL FARM PROJECT of NIA Leyte IMO. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212574 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Purok 4, Malalao Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212575 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF STREET SOLAR LIGHTS, PUROK 6 & 7, BARANGAY CANSANGAYA, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212576 Supply & Delivery of Vaccines use at City General Services Office (GSO), Urdaneta City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212577 PACKAGE 26-10: DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12212578 Supply and Delivery of Fans for Pavia Multi-Purpose Gym Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212579 Supply and Delivery of Synthesized Gene/Oligonucleotide ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-996 - DIE ASF PROJECT) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE (25KG) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212581 Procurement of 1 Lot Subscription to Comprehensive Online Nursing Resources BID NO. 26-03-097 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212582 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE ACQUISITION OF PRE-DISASTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212583 Procurement of 1 Lot Subscription to Single Sign-on Platform and Discovery Service Hosting Subscribed and Open-Access E-Resources BID NO. 26-03-096 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212584 RFQ 03-06-2026 Item A Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212585 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212586 HYGIENE KITS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212587 PACKAGE 26-08: DRAINAGE CONSTRUCTION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12212588 TSSD - Provision of TUPAD PPEs to 146,081 Beneficiries for CY 2026 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12212589 Purchase of Water Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Water System for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212590 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for MIS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212591 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Combi Blinds and Wall Covering (P.R. No.: 26-88-010) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212592 GF CY 2026-Local Youth Development Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212593 Provision of Inland Transportation Services for the Conduct of the Welcome Reception of the 2026 International Competition Network (ICN) Annual Conference Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212594 Activity Proposal for the conduct of Barangay Assemblies through the Philippine Community Resilience Project (PCRP) Panahon ng Pagkilos in Las Nieves, ADN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212595 BDRRM FUND - EARTHQUAKE RESCUE TOOLS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212596 BCPC Reading and Learning Nook Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212597 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE AMOMC RADIOLOGY DEPARTMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212598 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF HRMO IN THE OTON MUNICIPAL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212599 Improvement of Drainage Canal (Salvacion) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212600 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED STEEL TENTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VARIOUS BLGUS AND LINE AGENCIES IN MAGUINDANAL DEL NORTE 6X6 METER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212601 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF EWS AND RADIO BASE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212602 Fabricated Multi-Commodity Solar Tunnel Dryer (PR26-03-042) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212603 Supply and Delivery of Orthopedic Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212604 Supply and delivery of 1unit UHD 4K 85" Smart LED TV and 1unit Mobile TV Stand to be use at the new LTIPC Office, Palo, Leyte. ABC PHP271,500.00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PMS SPARE PARTS FOR 300KW CUMMINS, KTA19-G12, S/N: 20169046 INTENDED FOR BIRI DIESEL POWER PLANT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212606 Supply, Printing, and Delivery of Tarpaulin for the conduct of August 9, 2026 CSE-PPT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12212607 INVITATION TO BID - Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of an Upgraded Perimeter Firewall Device for the Department of Justice (DOJ) Central Office Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212608 PROCUREMENT OF BAGONG PILIPINAS RICE DISTRIBUTION PROGRAM 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212609 (25LF0173)Last Mile Schools Program-Maglahos Elementary School, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212610 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR DRRM AND SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212611 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CLASSROOM, COMFORT ROOM AND SINK REPAIR AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER OF RAWANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212612 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies (2026-02-0001-LS) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212613 One (1) Year Preventive Maintenance of Three (3) Units of Elevator Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PMS SPARE PARTS FOR 200KW CUMMINS, ENGINE MODEL NO:6LTAA8.9-G3 INTENDED FOR BIRI DIESEL POWER PLANT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212615 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES, C L E A N I N G MATERIALS, SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT AND PAINTING MATERIALS FROM APRIL TO JUNE MOOE 2026 TO NAYON ES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212616 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PREVENTION, MONITORING AND MANAGEMENT OF NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE OF RHU - PR#26-03-0540 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212617 Procurement of R1AA T-shirt and R1AA Cap as part of the General Attire for the Palarong Pambansa 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212618 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Municipal Food Security Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212619 PURCHASE OF SIGNAGE - CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL DRAINAGE WITH COVER - BRGY. CANGMATING (2) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212620 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Peace & Order Accessibility Support Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (2nd Publication). Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212621 PURCHASE OF MOTHER AND CHILD ADMISSION KIT UNDER PMNP PBG (SUPPORT TO SERVICE DELIVERY ENHANCEMENT - MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTHCARE PACKAGE FOR PREGNANT AND LACTATING WOMEN) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212622 PURCHASE OF SIGNAGE - CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE FOR CRISIS AND REHBAILITATION CENTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212623 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BOX CULVERT AT ATO SUBDIVISION, STA. MARIA Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9,615 PACKS WELL MILLED RICE (10 KGS PER PACK) FOR RICE SUBSIDY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212625 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE- SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLCONSTRUCTION OF FENCE- SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212626 General Maintenance and Cleaning of All Packaged Air-Conditioning Units (PACUs) at Main Complex Deadline27 Apr 2026 12212627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE DEEPWELL) (PROVISION OF OVERHEAD TANK & INSTALLATION OF WATER LINE) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212628 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY BDRRMF & BCPC ( EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS, MEDICAL EQUIP., I.T.C.E,FURNITURE & FIXTURE, OFFICE EQUIP.) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212629 Repair and Preventive Maintenance Services, Including Spare Parts and Labor, for LGU Agricultural Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12212631 Training on Republic Act No. 12009, otherwise known as the New Government Procurement Act (NGPA) and its Implementing Rules and Regulations (IRR) on April 15-17, 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212632 PB No. 2026-03 (Consulting Services) Managed Services for the Operations of BIR Systems (Lot 1 – BIR Electronic Services on Premise) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICES FOR CREATION OF MASTER DEVELOPMENT PLAN (MARINE BASE GREGORIO LIM) Deadline07 May 2026 12212634 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE EQUIPMENTS use for DOPMC Disaster Risk Reduction and Management – Hospital (DRRM-H) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212635 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (MAYOR'S CRAFTS, TRADES & OTHER RELATED SERVICES) - REBID Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212636 Concreting of Largo Road Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212637 RTK RENTAL FOR 15 DAYS UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212638 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Purok 2, Malalao Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212639 Barangay Fiesta PPAs (Meals and Snacks) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212641 Supply and delivery of Photographic parts, Supplies and Accessories for CTU - Tuburan Campus Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212642 2026-03-04B (MEALS) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212643 IT Equipment (PR #26-03-125) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212644 Procurement of IT Equipment - Tourism Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212645 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Purok 1-8, Laya West Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212646 PROVISION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR EXPANSION/IMPROVEMENT/MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY AND RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA AND SITE DEVELOPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212647 Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/Equipment - PR IHG-2026-092 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212648 26GDM0009 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0009) Procurement of Tires for use in Preventive Maintenance of Equipment and Service Vehicle Detailed at DPWH-Quezon 3rd District Engineering Office, Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212649 Installation of Office Partition at DENR R02 Enforcement Division Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212650 Purchase of Anti rabies supplies for RHU use Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212651 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Dialysis Operation), BCMDDC, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212652 Procurement of Office Supplies Consumables for Use of Various Offices/ Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212653 Office Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212654 Purchase of IEC Materials as teen-guide for adolescent health and development Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212655 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Refrigerated Centrifuge with sining bucket rotor benchtop SN: 41277065 - PR IHG-2026-088 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212656 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF LAWIG MUSIC FEST (TRANSPO, MEGA TENTS RENTAL AND ADDITIONAL PERFORMANCES) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212657 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Tires for the High Ace Van and Toyota Commuter for SKSU vehicles Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212658 Rehabilitation of DENR R02 Fence (back portion) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES TO PINTONG BUKAWE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212660 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE WAREHOUSE, PHASE III Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212661 Improvement/Gravelling Quinsaat Road Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212662 Tokens Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212663 Construction of Power House for the Upgrading of Electrical System at San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12212664 Procurement of various furnitures andd fixtures Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212665 Urban Greening (Poblacion Area, Lalig, Quipot, Lumingon) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12212666 IB 2026 PB 10 Procurement of Multiple Micronutrient Supplement for Pregnant Women Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212667 Purchase of Fuel (RTC-63) - 0481 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212668 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (BUILDING CONTENTS AND PLAYGROUND FACILITIES) IN BRGY. NORTHERN POBLACION, TUDELA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212669 Request for Quotation of Various IT equipment and accessories Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212670 Supply & Delivery in Preparation for the Upcoming Commission on Higher Education (CHED) Certificate of Program Compl;iance (COPC) Evaluation Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212671 Rice 50 kgs (Well Milled Rice) with Iron Fortified for the use of CAFGU > SVP 26-3109 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212672 Hospital/ Medical Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212673 Purchase of Fuel (MAO) - 0512 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212674 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212675 IB 2026 PB 09 Procurement of Event Organizer Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212676 Purchase of Document Scanner Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212677 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of 3-Barrel Overflow at Sitio Btauyanan, Barangay Gemumua-Agahon, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Gemumua Agahon Deadline14 Apr 2026 12212678 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STEEL GATE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12212679 Purchase items use for Budget Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212680 PROVISION OF SPORTS FACILITIES AT PEOPLE'S PARK OF LORETO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212681 Supply, Delivery and Administration of Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212682 Supply and Delivery of Cloud-hosted AI Integrated Learning Management System with Integrated Portfolio, Outcomes-Based Assessment, Interactive Learning Tools, Secure Cloud Infrastr Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212683 Information Technology Parts & Accessories & Peripherals for the use of PAO- CADD > SVP 26-C0312 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212684 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Gaas, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12212685 Procurement of Veterinary Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212686 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment to be used for the City Engineering Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS TO BE DISTRIBUTED DURING LAKAD AT SAYAW PARA SA KALUSUGAN 2026 PROGRAM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212688 S & D of Food Supplies (PGO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR CAVRAA MEET 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212690 UPLB-RQ-04-172-26-RES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212691 VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE FOR NON COMMUNICABLE DISEASES PROGRAM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212692 THE SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF LEAD RADIATION WALL & STEEL DOORS TO DIGITAL X-RAY ROOM AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12212693 To support the logistical requirements of 97IB,1ID, PA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212694 Procurement of Office Supplies / School Band Instruments Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212696 26GDM0013 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0013) Procurement of Various Copier consumables and Spare Parts to be used in DPWH Quezon 3rd DEO, Catanauan, Quezon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212697 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO DIFFERENT OFFICES 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARMENTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212699 Supply and Delivery of Various Hatchery Materials for Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline13 Apr 2026 12212700 Fire Fighting & Rescue abd Safety Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212701 Procurement of a Certifying body for ISO 27001:2022 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12212702 Procurement of RTK and Plotter Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212703 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used by the Office of the Vice Mayor & Sangguniang Bayan for 2Nd Quarter 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212704 Procurement of Office Supplies for the City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212705 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION CENTER FOR SILANG CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212706 Procurement of Services for the Preventive Maintenance of Laboratory Microscope of City Health Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212707 Supply and Delivery of Antirabies Vaccine (Philhealth Trustfund of RHU) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212708 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for the General Services Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212709 2026-03-217 Procurement of Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Supplies and Materials – PGO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212710 Procurement of Foods - MSWDO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212711 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Other Supplies and Materials for 110th Founding Anniversary Celebration 2026 during MutyangPinamalayan–MADRID BLVD. BRGY. ZONE III, PINA. ORIENTAL MINDORO. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212712 Supply and delivery of various materials for Seaweed Culture Laboratory Operation in BFAR 3-MFDS, Masinloc Zambales under the EPSDP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212713 Procurement of Office Furniture for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212714 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212715 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of SPM Ismael R. Baterina Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212716 Vehicle (Van) Accessories (2026-03-0359) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212717 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for Senior Citizens and PWDs Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212718 Purchase of Painting Materials for Repainting of School Buildings in Various Schools (Various Schools (SEF)) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212719 VARIOUS ITEM TO BE USE OF CASHIER'S QUEING SYSTEM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212720 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for San Mateo Integrated Community Hospital Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212721 INVITATION TO BID FOR ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES – FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212722 1 Contract for Construction of Garbage Colection Point @ Various Purok Deadline15 Apr 2026 12212723 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Secretariat Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212724 Supply and Delivery of Various OFFICE SUPPLIES use for daily office work Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212725 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR 4th DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-107 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12212726 Supply and Delivery Farm/Garden Tools and Equipment for various programs of City Agriculture Office.(100-26-03-046)(ITB-26-109) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212727 Construction of Communal Irrigation Systems, including Canals, Laterals and Drainage System, with Installation of Shallow Tube Wells & Solar Pumps and Acquisition af Water Pump. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212728 Agri-Infra - Infra Projects/Livelihood - Construction of Small Water Impounding Project (SWIP) and Diversion Dam (DDs) - Construction of Bunutan Diversion Dam, Brgy. San Roque, Pao Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212729 Procurement of office supplies for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212730 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212731 Supply and Delivery of Empty Sacks use in Sanitary Landfill Operation of MENRU and for Sand Bagging in flood areas of Ldrrmo. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212732 RENTAL OF TABLES AND CHAIRSFOR WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212733 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212734 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Apr 2026 12212735 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expendable machinery and equipment needed for Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (MDRRMO), Bacnotan, La Union Deadline27 Apr 2026 12212736 P-OH~PFMG-26-00035 - Supply and Delivery of Machine Dryer Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212737 Siphoning, Manual Septic Vault Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212738 Office Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212739 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Yaman ng Kalusugan Program (Philhealth Trust Fund of RHU) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212740 (PR NO. 25-10-05A-0086-Recanvass): Supply and Delivery of 50 pieces Sleeve Type Coupling 8"; 80 pieces Sleeve Type Coupling 3"; and 100 pieces Sleeve Type Coupling 4" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212741 One (1) Unit Contract Completion of Multi Purpose Hall MCES Kinder Garten at Mabini Central Elementary School, Cuambog Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline15 Apr 2026 12212742 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi – Purpose Hall Building Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212743 Electrical Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212744 2026-03-03B (BANGUS FRY-HATCHERY) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212745 (VGO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212746 Procurement of assorted supplies to be use for Farmers Field School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212747 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines for Psychiatric Patients Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212748 Office Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212749 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS AND PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212750 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials and Supplies for San Isidro Labrador Elementary School Deadline10 Apr 2026 12212751 Procurement for the Subscription to Internet Services for the Bogo City Hall Onsite and Off-site Offices Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212752 Procurement of 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT AND STEEL CABINET (PURCHASE OF JOURNALISM EQUIPMENT - SOUTH) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR EMPLOYEES ID PRINTING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212754 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Deadline07 Apr 2026 12212756 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Peace and Order Operation (PR# 2026-03-0287) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12212757 INVITATION TO BID - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF LOW EARTH ORBIT (LEO) SATELLITE INTERNET CONNECTION WITH ONE (1) TERRABYTE PLAN FOR TWENTY-EIGHT (28) DEPAR Deadline22 Apr 2026 12212758 PURCHASE OF GASOLINE (BFP) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212759 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Components for Various Facilities at the CEZ Deadline08 Apr 2026 12212760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies For Operation Tuli Deadline06 Apr 2026 12212761 2026 MEALS FOR PAROKYA IN TUGAYA LANAO DEL SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us