Philippines Tenders - 9 April 2026 (Page 4 of 7)

1,306 tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 4 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12351480 Improvement of Multipurpose Pavement (Tennis Court & Perimeter Fence) at Sitio Guimbitayan Phase1 & 2 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351481 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES AND TOOLS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12351482 Concreting of Purok Malipayon Road Deadline17 Apr 2026 12351483 ITB No. 2026-G-06-02: Purchase of Construction Materials (used for Fabrication of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert - RCPC) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351484 Procurement of labor/services for the repair of printer (4 Units) - JHS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351486 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING AREA (BARANGAY HALL) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351487 Rental of sound system, lighting equipment, and LED stage screen for the Buwig Buwig Festival 2026 (88th Founding Anniversary on April 20- 30, 2026) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351488 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Testing Kits Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351490 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 3, LOING PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351491 Fabrication of Acrylic Wall Frame and Table name plate for office use - MSWDO, Malay, Aklan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351492 Rebid: 1 pc tubeless tire rim 10 holes x 24 (4”x11”x26 ¾”)(Grader) and other items, essential for the repair and maintenance of Road Grader No.2 and Vibratory Road Roller No Deadline20 Apr 2026 12351493 Purchase of MINGO for Undernourished Children and Nutritionally at risk Pregnant women c/o MHO GAD FUND Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351494 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT (HEALTH CENTER BUILDING) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351495 Medication Stocks, Supplies and Equipment for Clinic Use Deadline14 Apr 2026 12351496 2026-04-229 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - Office of SPM Nesty Anthony R. Cablao (SP) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351497 RFQ 2026-3-0286 - REPLACEMENT OF SEVEN (7) IDENTIFIED DEFECTIVE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS IN ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline15 Apr 2026 12351498 TF(FF-RP)-26-01-652 Library References Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351556 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE IV AT PUROK 2 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12351558 B-GOODS-NVR-26-046-PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL LAPTOP FOR THE USED OF DAY CARE TEACHER AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351560 Proposed additional electrical supplies for upgrading/maintenance of barangay streetlights (phase II) at Brgy. San Jose, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12351562 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR KALAHI PROGRAM OF MSWDO - PR#26-03-0494 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12351563 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Barangay Lambao, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351565 PROPOSED REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY Barangay Solsogon, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351567 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Barangay Mabuhay, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351568 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Barangay Salvacion, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351569 Establishment of Activity Center's Compound-Phase II (Brgy. Plaza) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12351571 REPAIR OF COVERED COURT Barangay Mabuhay, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351577 Procurement of Video Production Services for the Documentation and Video Production Services for the: S.I.M.U.L.A. (Startup Istorya: Mga Ulat ng Likha at Asenso) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351592 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Barangay Monbon, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12351612 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF TANOD OUTPOST Barangay Napuro II, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352471 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603355 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352474 Procurement of 2 units of Bus Rental for the conduct of Training on Philippine Integrated Disease Surveillance and Response (PIDSR) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352476 Procurement of CCTV Camera and Collapsible Tents Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352480 2026-006-FOOD ITEMS-BDRRM-CAN.WEST Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352483 SECOND POSTING: 2026-GF-010 / Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352484 Rehabilitation of Water System and Solar Water Pump at Purok 5 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12352485 Various IT Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352486 Establishment of Rural Farm School at Sangley Point National High School Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352487 Meals & Snacks for NSTP (April 27, 2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352488 PROVISION OF AGR. MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT UNDER ARBDSP Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED ITEMS, OFFICE SUPPLIES, AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF PDAO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352490 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY THOUSAND (30,000) BAGS OF RICE (10KG) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352492 PROCUREMENT OF POULTRY FEEDS AND FARM SUPPLIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352493 PROCUREMENT OF BREEDER/GILT (F1, 6-8 MONTHS OLD, ASF NEGATIVE TESTS RESULT), VACCINATED (HOG CHOLERA), DEWORMED AND WITH EAR TAG) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352494 IMPROVEMENT OF DISASTER OPERATION CENTER Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352495 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS BAND SERVICES OF BARANGAY MALABIA, MALABIA BALANGA CITY BATAAN. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352496 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS BAND SERVICES OF BARANGAY IBAYO, IBAYO BALANGA CITY BATAAN. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352497 GOODS 2026-067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT ,Catbalogan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352498 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE & CONTROL MEASURES, RIPRAPPING OF SLOPE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352499 Supply, Fabrication and Delivery of Various Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Fishing Boats to be distributed to the Marginal Fisherfolk Regionwide under CY2026 Regular Projects Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352500 PROCUREMENT OF TRICYCLE MOTOR ( RESPONSE VEHICLE) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352501 Procurement of Clean & Beautification Materials Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352503 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352504 Procurement of rice and grocery packs for the public school teachers of Northern Kabuntulan, Maguindanao del Norte for the use of the Office of MP Atty. Ambolodto Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352505 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352506 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION PHASE II LOCATED AT PUROK 2B POBLACION, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352507 Construction of Barangay Health Station (BHS) in Polipol, San Gabriel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352508 Procurement of Various Construction Materials for Construction of Pantheon & Niches at Municipal Public Cemetery Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352509 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of the Focus Group Discussion (FGD) of the Committee on Labor and Employment (COLE) on April 15-16, 2026 in Cotabato City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352510 GENERAL PEST CONTROL TREATMENT AT MARCOS AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352511 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SHELTER LOCATED AT SITIO DAPOK, DAIG, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352514 CONSTRUCTION OF RAILING (STAIRWAY) PUROK 4 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352515 2026-005-SUPPLIES & MATERIALS-BDRRM-CAN.WEST Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352516 Various IEC Collaterals (2026-04-10) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352518 PROVISION OF EVENT MANAGEMENT PRODUCTION FOR MUTYA NG ROXAS 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352519 Customized Plaque (2026-04-11) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352520 2026-001-DRUGS & MEDICINES-CAN.WEST Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352521 Construction of Pedestal for Structure Display (2026-04-09) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352522 B-GOODS-NVR-26-051-PROCUREMENT OF LED TV 75" AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352524 Supply and delivery of various Furniture and Fixtures for use of HVCDP Office under HVCDP 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352525 Purchase of Industrial pump for Cortes Waterworks pumping unit Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352528 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Pesticides for various programs of City Agriculture Office.(100-26-02-098) (ITB 26-116) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352531 REGISTRATION OF ONE (1) UNIT REPEATER STATION AND 33 UNITS PORTABLE RADIOS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352644 Supply & Delivery of Musical instruments Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352645 CONSTRUCTION OF SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OFFICE BUILDING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12352646 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Abdullah B. Hashim to address the urgent needs of disaster-stricken residents. This initiative is in line with our commitment to extend Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352647 MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE PATIENTS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352648 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE FOR WATER TREATMENT FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352649 DIESEL FUEL FOR QUOTATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352650 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OPTICAL BIOMETRY Deadline06 May 2026 12352651 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Sports Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352652 26CB-GSC-149 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352653 FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF OATH TAKING CEREMONY OF THE 2026 BASE AND BASE MERIT GRANTEES OF TAWI-TAWI ON AUGUST 15, 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352654 Construction of Multipurpose Center Deadline17 Apr 2026 12352655 26CB-GSC-091(R) IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352656 RFQ - Airconditioning Units Maintenance Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352657 Procurement of Works for the Installation of Greenhouse with Drip Fertigation Facility (Solar Powered) at Batad, Iloilo (Rebid) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352659 Procurement of ICT Infrastructure For Disaster Recovery (DR) Site Deployment Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352660 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352663 Procurement of One (1) Unit Chariot Deadline17 Apr 2026 12352664 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - SITIO PROPER Deadline23 Apr 2026 12352665 Purchase of Food Stuff for SUPPORT TO HUMAN TREATMENT OF PERSONS UNDER POLICE CUSTODY (PUPC) (PNP) - 0453 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352666 Procurement of PEZA Vest Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352668 0834 Tube Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352669 PURCHASE, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) FOR HAZARD DETECTION, EARLY WARNING, EMERGENCY MONITORING, AND SUPPORTING EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline05 May 2026 12352670 Purchase of Cement Pallet (Flat Type) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352671 TSSD - Conduct of 2026 Labor Inspector's Forum Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352673 Procurement of meals and snacks with use of function of room and room accommodation (1 night for one person) to be used for different activities of MSWDO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352674 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR INDIGENT FAMILIES OR INDIVIDUALS/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT (BIGAY BIGAS SA MASA) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12352675 Construction of Multi-purpose Center Deadline17 Apr 2026 12352676 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Seeds and Seedlings for Coconut Farmers and Orchard Farmers Dispersal for the City Agricultural Services Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352677 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352678 0831 Trocar Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352679 Supplies & materials for Youth Excellence Award Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352680 Provision of Various items for the conduct of Implementation of CEST Program activities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352681 0830 Trocar Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352682 Purchase of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352683 Cost of meals and snacks for the various training on disaster preparedness and response Deadline15 Apr 2026 12352684 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR CASH UNIT AND OFFICE OF THE BOARD SECRETARY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352685 Request for Procurement of CARDIAC MONITOR for Hospital OR-PACU use Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352686 JHS-2026-03-005 (PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352687 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD LEADING TO BLISS LOCATED AT TUBAN, STA. CUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352688 PROCUREMENT OF TOILET AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR DSWD RO 3-MAIN OFFICES, SWADs AND SATELLITE OFFICES FOR 2ND AND 3RD QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352689 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expendable equipment for the project implementation of Broodstock Development Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352690 PURCHASE OF YAKAP SIGNAGES FOR RHU FACILITY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352691 Food and Accommodation in Sorsogon for use during the conduct of various trainings under MAED Component, Vegetable Production and Social Preparation Component of the SAAD Program f Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352692 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline17 Apr 2026 12352693 Supply and Delivery of Rice Assistance Under Supplemental Fund (Contingent) FY 2025 for the Bangsamoro READI Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352694 SUBSCRIPTION TO ONLINE DIGITAL RESEARCH TOOL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352695 CONSTRUCTION OF CLARK WORLD CONVENTION EVENTS HUB CONNECTOR ROAD PHASE 1B Deadline11 May 2026 12352696 450 set Glucose Strips for NOPH (SVP-364-2026) 0061 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352697 Provision of PRODUCTION SERVICES for the 2026 ANNUAL FIESTA CELEBRATION AND SOCIO-CULTURAL ACTIVITIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352698 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12352699 Concrete Paving of Road Shoulder Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352700 Purchase of Office Supplies (MSWDO) - 0947 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352701 Purchase of Fiber Board with Ring - SK San Salvador Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352702 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352704 0827 Surgical skin marker Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352705 CONSTRUCTION OF CROSS DRAINAGE LOCATED AT PUROK 8 POPOYON, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352706 26RG0075 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352708 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Cholesterol MR 4x250 ml, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352710 Purchase of Oxygen refill/50 lbs tank Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352713 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352715 Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of Fire Exting Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352716 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Barangay Rescue Vehicles and Two (2) Units of Police Cars Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352717 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricants for the use of DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352718 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ BRGY. SAGPAT, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352719 0825 Stockings Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352720 B-GOODS-NVR-26-048-PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS OF TENTS AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352721 Repair and Maintenance of Massey Ferguson Tractor including Supply and Delivery of Genuine Spare Parts Deadline21 Apr 2026 12352723 Supply and Delivery of Office & Rescue Equipments for BFP Bugasong (SV No. 2026- 13) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352724 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL COVERED BENCHES AT LONOY PUBLIC PLAZA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12352725 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IDENTITY POLO SHIRT FOR THE CONDUCT OF KABAYANIAN AGRI-TRADE FAIR YEAR 3 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352726 Improvement of Barangay Gym Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352727 Purchase of Diesel, Gasoline & Oil Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352728 Supply and Delivery of Patients’ Meal for TGH Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352729 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN AND OXYGEN REGULATOR (PIN: 2026-03-19) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352731 0823 Stay hooks Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352732 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline24 Apr 2026 12352733 Office Supplies for People’s Dialysis and Diagnostic Center Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352734 Construction of Sanitary Landfill Facility Cell 3 (Phase I) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352735 CLUSTER 5: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY CATLUBONG-1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12352736 Improvement of Principal's Office Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352737 Purchase of Laptop and Printer - SUPPORT TO TRANSPORT DEV'T PROGRAM (MO) - 0991 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352738 CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF CANAL AND DRAINAGE ALONG SAN LUIS ST. (FROM CADELINA ST. TO BALINTAWAK ST. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352739 Supplies and Materials for the Regional Skills Olympics in CNC Tuning, Welding, Joinery, Cabinet-making, Bricklaying, Plastering and Drywall System, Wall and Floor Tiling Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352740 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352741 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF KABAYANIAN AGRI-TRADE FAIR YEAR 3 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352742 Purchase of BOOK Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352743 Supply and Delivery of Food Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352745 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Office Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352747 PURCHASE OF BRGY. OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352748 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATE OF CONDONATION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352749 Procurement of Hajj Essential Kits for 2026 Hajj Send-Off Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352750 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC CHAIR Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352751 26RE0019 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Juan, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental (123.439872°, 10.462288°) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352752 Establishment of SNED/SPED Center (2 Units) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12352754 ITB - PROVISION OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL TRAININGS FOR GRADES 6,9 AND 10 CURRICULUM PROGRAM – LOT 4 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352755 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-STBR-CAV-021) - Renovation of Office Building for the PCSO Cavite Branch Deadline22 Apr 2026 12352807 BDRRM-RESCUE GO BAGS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352808 0820 Glaucoma drainage implant non-valved Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352809 INSTALLATION OF CCTV MUZON PROPER WIDE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352810 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 4-2026 (AMBUKLAO AND NAWAL) Deadline04 May 2026 12352812 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BUILDING Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352813 REPAIR & INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352814 RFQ NO 2026-03-0126 (WHITE GEENA CLOTH & T SHIRTS FOR NTSB CAMPING) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352817 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352818 Consultancy Services for the Livelihood and Enterprise Specialist Deadline21 Apr 2026 12352820 PROCUREMENT OF POC-RADIOS & REHABILITATION OF RADIO TOWER REPEATER Deadline04 May 2026 12352821 Engagement of an Audio Production House for the Production of a Jingle/Soundtrack for the Water Conservation Campaign Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352867 QMWD Personnel Rice Allowance use for the months of April, May, and June, 2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352868 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352869 Vehicle Rental, For the official use of SPLIT PERSONNEL under Project SPLIT to Conduct Posting Document, Preparation/Drafting of Agenda in Pulong Pulong w/ MARPO and other activiti Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352870 Purpose: To be used by athletes, coaches and chaperons during the 2026 In-House Training and Palarong Pambansa in Agusan del Sur on May 18-31, 2026. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352871 Rehabilitation of BNC Office Deadline24 Apr 2026 12352872 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING MATERIALS FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352873 0818 Tube Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CY 2026 REQUIREMENTS OF WOVEN POLYPROPYLENE (WPP) EMPTY SACKS (MTS) FOR PALAY AND RICE FOR THE NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY (NFA) CARAGA REGION - REBIDDING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352875 0819 Ultrasonic shears Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352876 2026-APR-307 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE & DIESEL FUEL FOR PHIVIDEC-IA VEHICLES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352877 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS FOR TLE LEARNERS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352878 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline06 May 2026 12352879 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BUILDING (BLOTTER & RESCUE OFFICE) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352880 Repair and Maintenance of Transportation-Toyota Innova Plate No. SGL 909 (MTO) - 1010 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352881 JHS-2026-03-002 (PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & MATERIALS) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352882 Contract Reference No. 2026-03 INFRA “COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND FORESTRY SWINE LABORATORY COMPLETION WORK Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352883 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS & LED WALL Deadline04 May 2026 12352884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR STARBOOKS (PIN: 2026-03-02) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352885 Q-094-26 Provision of Notarial Services Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED STICKERS AND BODY PLATES FOR TRICYCLE OPERATORS IN SANTIAGO CITY Deadline06 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us