Philippines Tenders - 9 April 2026 (Page 6 of 7)

1,306 tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12353145 Supply and Delivery of reverse osmosis and dialysis machines consumables to be used in the Dialysis Center - Municipal Health Office Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353146 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for 2nd Quarter of CY2026 of PMO-Palawan. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353147 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE I Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353148 EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353149 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Budget Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353150 ONE (1) YEAR OPERATORSHIP OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) OF FISHERIES BUILDING COMPLEX Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353151 Ortho Set, etc. (04-0235) CCAH Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353152 SVP 26-0645 - 2,230 ltrs. DIESOLINE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353153 VACCINE FOR THE USE OF ANIMAL BITE CENTER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353154 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE SUPPLY FOR CERT OPERATION FOR YEAR 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353155 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS re: Preventive Maintenance and General Cleaning of Aircondition Units of the Municipal Government Offices of Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur� Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353156 385 vials Purified Rabies Vaccine (Vero Cell) for Bindoy (SVP-369-2026) 15 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353160 HEALTH CARE PROGRAM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353164 Catering Services Training Workshop on Agripreneurship and Enterprise Development in Camp Abubakar Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353166 RFQ-R4-2026-03-002 Food, Snacks, Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of “Serbisyong Dala ay Pag-asa” People’s Caravan of MIMAROPA District Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353167 Procurement of NAAP Internet Access Subscription for Line 1 and Line 2 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353168 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353170 Procurement of mats. & labor for Improvement/ Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353171 LINE PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353172 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS - 2nd Schedule Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353173 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for GSO-2026-0032 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353174 Fuel & Additives Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353175 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATION SERVICES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353176 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of SPM Ericson G. Singson Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353177 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road at Purok 5 and 6, San Francisco Norte San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353178 Purchase of Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353179 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT USA ST. (DIDOY COMPOUND) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353180 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Magnaga, Pantukan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12353181 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of High Visibility Vest of MDRRM Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12353182 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road at Purok 2, San Francisco Norte San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353183 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE FOR GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353193 RE-BID OF CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY CALVARIO, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353194 Purchase of Medicines Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353195 RFQ - Two-Failed Biddings Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353196 Catering Services for Training Workshop on Agripreneurship and Enterprise Development in Camp Badre Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353197 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Completion of Session Hall Phase III at Brgy. Burgos, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353198 ENHANCEMENT OF EXISTING SCHOOL FENCE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353199 LINE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353200 SITE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF NEW MOTORPOOL BUILDING, BARANGAY BASUD, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353201 2 kits Ambu Bag, complete kit, adult, etc. (17 items). Deadline17 Apr 2026 12353202 Food Catering, Venue and Accommodation Services for the TOT on Soybean Production on June 15- 19, 2026 in Catbalogan City, Samar. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353203 Fuel & Additives Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353204 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PHACO SET Deadline06 May 2026 12353205 PR NO.: 2026-04-004 (RFQ NO.: 2026-004-APR) - Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353206 POWER GENERATION AND DISTRIBUTION EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Apr 2026 12353207 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CYSTOSCOPY, BIPOLAR RESECTOSCOPE AND STONE CRUSHER FOR UROLOGY Deadline06 May 2026 12353208 SJADS GOODS 26-07: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT – 1ST QUARTER Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353209 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING (110M X 2.5M X .15M) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353210 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS ROADS, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12353211 SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND CONTROLLER FOR QUOTATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353212 Supply and delivery of materials for the RCPC Installation at Muring Caragasan (Oscar Ngipol Portion) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353213 SUPPLIES TO BE BY SWINE MULTIPLIER & TECHNO DEMO FARM PROJECT LOCATED @ LAMBAGAN, CABANGLASAN, BUK Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353214 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PHACOEMULSIFICATION MACHINE WITH ANTERIOR AND POSTERIOR VITRECTOMY Deadline06 May 2026 12353215 Supply and Delivery of Office, Surveillance and ICT Equipment for City College of Bayawan.(100-26-02-070) (ITB 26-115) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353216 “EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR MISS BAYOG 2026 re: Conduct of 59th Bayog Founding Anniversary Celebration 2026” Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353217 RE-BID OF INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353278 REG-26-2183: Provision of Food, Venue & Accommodation for the Conduct of various Regalutory Division activities in Cebu City/Mandaue City. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353279 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND FLAGPOLE @ NEW BARANGAY HALL Deadline17 Apr 2026 12353280 Water System at Cabadiangan (Dog pound) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353281 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353282 S/D OF SIXTY-FIVE (65) PCKS PLASTER AND FOURTY-FIVE (45) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 847,125.00) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353283 Provision of Meals & Snacks intended for MDC 1st Semester Full council Meeting. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353284 Provision of Meals for QMS Implementation Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353285 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for the use of the Local Chief Executive Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353286 Delivery of Office Supplies for Supply and Property Management Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353287 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING LOGON, DAANBANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353288 PRAS NO. 2026-04-022 CATERING SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353289 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY AT AGPAY ECO PARK, BRGY. SAN FELIPE EAST, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353290 Supply of Materials for Rehabilitation of Barangay Stage Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353291 Purchase of Cover Slips etc. of SS Drums Project (rfq-2026-119) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353292 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353293 RFQ- GENERAL REPAIR OF GENERATOR SET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353294 Purchase of 11 units of Laptop to be used by the Sangguniang Bayan Members Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353295 Supply/Delivery of One (1) lot of IT Equipment for USG Center Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353296 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353297 82* LOTS - Annual Medical Examination (AME) for BSP North Luzon Regional Office Personnel for Y2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353298 Supply and Delivery of Twenty Thousand (20,000) Pieces of Customized Outdoor Sticker Needed Immediately by the PPDMD Office in order not to Disrupt the Daily Operations Particularl Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353299 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR WATERWORKS MAINTENANCE, MEO, LOBOC, BOHOL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353300 2026-04-0003, SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT FOR USE IN VARIOUS NAT’L. ROADS AND BRIDGES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353301 2026-04-0002, SUPPLY/PURCHASE OF ASPHALT PREMIX FOR USE IN VARIOUS ROADS AND BRIDGES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353302 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/UPGRADING/COMPLETION OF PIO DURAN SHC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353303 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/IPGRADING/COMPLETION OF PIO DURAN RHU Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353304 PR#26-03-0572 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRAINING MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE INTEGRATED TRAINING WORKSHOP ON RISE SAADPRENEURS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353305 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353306 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353307 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Stockpiling of MDRRMO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353308 Improvement of Public Market at Poblacion, Noveleta, Cavite Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353309 Repair of BHS Brgy. Health Station - Catorse de Agosto Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353310 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG.(STAGE REHAB) BRGY. NEW VISAYAS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12353311 Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Battery for the use REG Vehicles and Heavy Equipments Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353312 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING(BARANGAY HALL) MATERIALS & LABOR) AT ANIBONGAN, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353314 Meals & Snacks Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353315 Procurement of Semi-expendable ICT Equipment for KALAHI-CIDSS Staff Use Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353316 1 LOT - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF DEDICATED LEASED LINE INTERNET SERVICE FOR (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353317 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of PE Uniform for Grade 5 Students Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353318 Purchase of Laptop, UPS , and Desktop Computer and accessories of ISSA Project (rfq-2026-112) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353320 Supply of Office Equipment for BEDH Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353321 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353322 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies to Replenish the used up Supplies in Emergency Stations and Ambulances of REG-TDO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353323 REHABILITATION OF VIEW DECK AT COREHOUSE, MAIN BARRIO, BATONG BUHAY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353324 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Office Supplies for College of Health and Sciences Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353325 Purchase of Nursery Seedlings for the Natural Resources Management Division Under P.R. No. 50-2026-03-0519 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353326 CONSTRUCTION OF TRIBAL HALL (MATERIALS, LABOR & EQUIPMENT RENTAL) AT NEW ASTURIAS, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353327 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353328 Procurement of Calendar - CMO-RFQ-2026-04-017461 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353329 Construction of Day Care Center at Upper Hinulugan of Barangay Poblacion Deadline17 Apr 2026 12353330 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment for the use of Budget Division Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353331 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 269 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT COLAWIN, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353332 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RADIOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353333 Supply and Delivery of Acrylic Podium 01D(GASS) D01-F01-2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353334 Purchase of Furniture, Fixture and Aircondition for the Improvement of Function Hall Deadline22 Apr 2026 12353335 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Rehabilitation of Covered Drainage Canal of Brgy. Tinago, Bato, Leyte (TINAGOGOODS2026-01) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353336 Regular MOOE 1st Quarter (January -March)2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353337 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353338 FOR LGU USE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353339 Purchase and Installation of Airconditioning Unit in the District Office Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353340 Procurement of laboratory supplies for Tumauini Community Hospital Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353341 Procurement of 1st and 2nd Quarter Office Supplies for use at various sections and offices Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353342 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Reapir/Replacement of wornout parts (PR# 2026-04-0302) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353343 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MACHINERY & HEAVY EQUIPMENT (PR#100-26-02-00458) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353344 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353345 Supply/Delivery of One (1) lot of Meals and Snacks for Empowered Wheels: A Capability Building Program on Driving Skills for Female SKSU Personnel Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353346 Job Order: To furnish food, venue and facilities for 55 pax during the Gender Sensitivity Training for Parking Attendants, Members of Tricycle Drivers Association in Dumaguete City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353347 UPLB-RQ-04-178-26-RES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353348 CONTINUATION/CONSTRUCTION OF CHB LINING ALONG PUROK TALNA WEST, BRGY. SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353349 Completion of Campus Perimeter Fence - KNP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353350 Sodium Chloride (0.9%) 50ml vial Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353351 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for various PCC Activities (Training/Seminar/Workshop/Meeting, etc.)-TF-2026-02-01593 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353352 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Laptop Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353353 CONCRETING OF PATHWALK OF BRGY SAN RAFAEL Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353354 RFQ - LINEN CLOTH Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353355 PROCUREMENT OF HANDLOOM EQUIPMENT WITH PERIPHERALS FOR LGU LAPUYAN (PB-LAP-2026-032) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353356 Halal Certification Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353357 Purchase and Installation of Airconditioning Unit in the District Activity Center Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353358 PROVISION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY MACHINE FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353359 SVP-2026-4-36 Purchase of Other Supplies for ZDSMC-Dietary Section Use (2nd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353360 FOOD,VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353361 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Lei for Business Resource Generation Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BOKYO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353364 Supply and delivery of various server equipment for use in Tuburan District Hospital Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353365 ICT ACCESSORIES AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353367 Supply and Delivery of Eleven Unit Hybrid Pick-up Vehicle 02-010(A)PGO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353369 600 Pcs Syphillis Kit and 12 Line Items Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353370 2026-03-40A (TOGA) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353372 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS OF BRGY MACOPA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353396 Preventive Maintenance of Elevator and Escalator at Capitol Center Building Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353423 Venue, Meals and Accommodation for the Training on the Application of the New Government Procurement Act (RA 12009) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353424 Procurement of Medicine Supplies for the immediate use for RHU 2 Facilities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353425 Procurement of Wheelchair Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353426 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE (OVERFLOW) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353427 ROAD CONCRETING: CONCRETING OF SHOULDERING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353428 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Road Rehabilitation of FMR Kabalantian Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353429 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY WITH DRAINAGE CANAL Barangay Palale, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353430 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS IN PUROK 4, CALAPACUAN SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353431 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS IN PUROK 6B, CALAPACUAN SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353432 Procurement of Common Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter FY 2026 of COMELEC Region XII Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353433 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR RHU I & RHU II (LYING-IN) MHO, LGU-JPCN Deadline05 May 2026 12353434 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS IN PUROK 2, CALAPACUAN SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353435 LAND DEVELOPMENT FOR GOVERNMENT CENTER DEVELOPMENT PROJECT PHASE-III (BRGY. STA. ROSA SUR, JPCN) Deadline05 May 2026 12353436 26GAA0022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353437 COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QTR CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353438 ROAD CONCRETING & IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL - PHASE II (BRGY, SOUTH POBLACION, JPCN) Deadline05 May 2026 12353439 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION & EVENTS FACILITIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353440 CONTRACT ID NO. 26GIJ005: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 294 CU.M. READY-MIX CONCRETE, 3000 PSI @ 14 DAYS FOR USE IN THE REBLOCKING OF DAMAGED PAVEMENTS ALONG NATIONA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353441 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN JOSE COVERED COURT Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353442 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE SPAREPARTS FOR VARIOUS VEHICLE DT-O1/ LOADER/DT-02/DT-03/BH-01/DT-01/TIRE CHANGER /SKW-01/DT-07/LB-02/SL-01/BD-01/SKW-02/LOADER/LOADER BACKHOE-02/BUS-03/DT-08 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353443 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353444 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 305 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT BINLOD, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353445 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CALAGASAN, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353446 ROAD NETWORKS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353447 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK PUROK 5 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353448 Purchase of Desktop Computers-Itogon District Hospital (IDH) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353449 Improvements of Lunop Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353450 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION/REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ COMPLETION OF DCC’S Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353451 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353452 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353453 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK 1 to 3 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353454 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353455 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353456 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 3B Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353457 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353458 CLUSTER CANAL PROJECTS UNDER 2026 MUNICIPAL LDF AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353459 101-26-0454 - MEALS FOR REVIEW ON 2027 ANNUAL OPERATION PLAN FOR MUNICIPALITIES AND COMPONENT CITIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353460 Concreting of Road Callejon Tambo Ibaba Deadline22 Apr 2026 12353461 Procurement of Trash bins for Barangay Ferdinand Calanasan Apayao Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353463 PROCUREMENT OF TV FOR SCHOOL USE AND AIRCON FOR OFFICE USE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353464 Purchase of Computer Set and Shredder Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353465 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353468 Catheter, tunneled dialysis, 14F x 28 cm split tip type with stylet Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353470 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF NEW SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353472 Structured Cabling Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353473 Rental of Mikrotik Core Router Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353474 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR WHEELED BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP TYPE) FOR CENRO BANGA Deadline22 Apr 2026 12353475 HEAVY SNACKS TO BE USED DURING DEATH ANNIVERSARY OF MOTHER BAI Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353477 Supply. Delivery and Installation of CCTV System Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353527 PB-26-215, Supply of 71428 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair/maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District II, Province of Co Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353534 PB-26-214, Supply of 35713 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair/maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District I, Province of Cot Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353736 1 10 PACK GARBAGE BAG (10 PCS) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353931 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353933 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us