Philippines Tenders - 9 April 2026 (Page 5 of 7)

1,306 tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence.

This is page 5 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12352887 RENTAL OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCRAPING & LEVELING OF UNEVEN SURFACING Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352888 BOLAOIT CIS (REPAIR-CIS CY 2026) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352889 Procurement of Mobile Device for R&D and External Drive for Registrar’s Office Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352890 SUBDIVISION ROAD CONCRETING AT NORVILLE, PUROK 7 BARANGAY SAN JUAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352891 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT MT. VIEW SUBD. AND FRANCISCO HOMES 3 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352892 General Merchandise Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352893 0814 Dialysis Consumables Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352894 DOÑA RUFINA CIS (REPAIR-CIS CY 2026) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352895 Purchase and Delivery Office Equipment for Tourism Use Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352896 PROCUREMENT OF FIREWALL LICENSE ENTERPRISE PROTECTION Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352897 CATERING SERVICES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12352898 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2026 - PACKAGE 5 (CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES AND OTHER APPURTENANT STRUCTURES) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,600 LITERS GASOLINE (93-96% OCTANE RATING) AND 7,000 LITERS DIESEL FUEL FOR REPLENISHMENT OF STOCKS / RFQ_GD2026-04-008 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352900 Procurement of General Merchandise (BARGO) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352901 COMPLETION OF MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER GARAGE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352902 NCES.2026-04-272 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352903 Consultancy Services for the Value Chain Specialist Deadline21 Apr 2026 12352904 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF CANALS AND CANALA COVERS IN PUROK 5 AND SITIO BUKID, BARANGAY CALAPACUAN SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352905 Negotiated Procurement for the One (1) Year Contract for Group Life Term Insurance (GLTI) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352906 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12352907 Supply and Delivery of Sodium Hypochlorite (PR# B075019426) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352908 Supply and Delivery of Bituminous Concrete Surface (FD) to used in Repair and Maintenance of various National Roads in Quezon City (District III & IV) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352909 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. PILAWAY, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352910 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. PILAWAY, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352911 Purchase of materials for grounds-landscaping supplies (CDMO) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352912 PLANE TICKET OF THE PAB AUDITORS FOR THE 2ND PAB SURVEILLANCE VISIT ON APRIL 28-30, 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352913 0808 Ultrasonic shears Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352914 2026 World Day Against Child Labor Celebration (WDACL) and 2nd Quarter Regional Information cum Project Angel Tree in the Province of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352915 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2026 - PACKAGE 3 (CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES AND OTHER APPURTENANT STRUCTURES) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352916 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF CHILD MINDING CENTER, CAPITOL COMPOUND, CAPITOL SITE, CEBU CITY, CEBU Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352917 Purchase of food & refreshments for the conduct of Blood Letting Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352918 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2026 - PACKAGE 2 (CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES AND OTHER APPURTENANT STRUCTURES) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR HOSPITAL PHARMACY (PIN: 2026-04-06) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352920 Procurement of 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES (1. CONDUCT COMMUNITY DISASTER PREPAREDNESS TRAINING TO BARANGAYS. 2. CONDUCT ORIENTATION ON SUSPENSION OF CLASSES TO DEPED PERSONNEL.) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352921 Procurement of various vehicle parts Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352922 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS TO BE SERVED FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352923 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2026 - PACKAGE 1 (CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES AND OTHER APPURTENANT STRUCTURES) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12352924 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for 28th Commencement Exercises and Recognition Ceremony of All Campuses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352925 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 liters Gasoline - PGO (194) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352926 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Various Culture and Heritage Events/Activities and for Meetings (Coordination, Consultation, others) with Line Agencies, Academe, other Off Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352927 Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Procurement of Disaster Supply Procurement of Medical Kit and Machine Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352928 Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Furniture and Fixture Procurement of Other Property Plant and Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352929 Supply & Delivery of Software with License Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352930 MEALS FOR THE 2ND PAB SURVEILLANCE VISIT ON APRIL 28-30, 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352931 MUNICIPAL INTERMITTENT ROAD REBLOCKING AT MOTHERLODE - LARAP SECTION - PHASE V (BRGY. STA. MILAGROSA, JPCN) Deadline05 May 2026 12352932 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, VALENCIA, ALEGRIA, CEBU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352933 26JG0063 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd - K1738 + 000 - K17 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352934 Diesoline (Dredging of Creeks/Rivers) at Kablacan River, Brgy. Kablacan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352935 INVITATION TO BID CONCRETING OF ROAD AT CENTRO B, LAMIAWAN, CARAGA DAVAO OR. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12352936 GENERAL REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY AND RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA FACILITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352937 26JG0060 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd - K1729 + 653 - K17 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352938 26JG0065 - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Buug - Bayog Diversion Road FS15248MN, Sta. 0 + 250 - Sta. 0 + 265, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352939 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING) PHASE II, BRGY. PLARIDEL,JPCN Deadline05 May 2026 12352940 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE FOR CENRO GENERAL SANTOS CITY OPERATIONS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352941 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE FOR MDRRMO USED OF LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352942 FLASKS FOR EXTRACTION USING ROTARY EVAPORATOR OF HVL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12352943 26JG0059 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd - K1729 + 410 - K17 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352944 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for Renovation of Sta. Maria National High School CR Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352945 Q-086-26 Supply and Delivery of Automotive Supply Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352946 Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical supplies Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12352947 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of parts, including one-time preventive maintenance and calibration for the Ningbo David YP2000, Infant Incubator with Property Number 2020-05-11 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352948 26JG0057 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd Deadline30 Apr 2026 12352949 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF CANALS AND CANALA COVERS IN PUROK 3, BARANGAY CALAPACUAN SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12352950 Supply and Delivery of Customized Bag, Bagnet & Longanisa for Guests and Visitors Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352951 CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352952 Request for Quotation for Various Dental Supplies 0115 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12352953 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF COMMUNITY TSUNAMI ALERTING SYSTEM (CTAS), INCLUSIVE OF TRAINING FOR THE OPERATORS, MDRRMO, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline05 May 2026 12352954 Catering Services for Training Workshop on Drip Irrigation in Camp Omar, Camp Abubakar and Camp Badre Deadline13 Apr 2026 12352964 Procurement of essential components and materials used in Artificial Insemination (AI) activities for CY 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12353009 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICINE (DISTRIBUTION OF MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENTS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN.) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353011 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353012 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353013 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 40 pcs Battery 12V x 9Ah for Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) ABB Power Scale 10KVA with Property Number: 2024-05-03-0151-IMISS and Serial N Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353014 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING FOR AGRICULTURAL BIOSYSTEM ENGINEERING OFFICE AT MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE'S OFFICE, DICKLUM SECOND BID OPENING Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353015 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines(Rabies Vaccine for Human) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353017 Procurement of Furniture & Fixture, MPDC Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353018 Purchase of Computer Equipment/Supplies to be use for CCTV Equipment and Maintenance of Information Technology Division.(Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353019 Meals & Snacks for VPREI (Various Date-April-June) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353020 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353021 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for Barangayan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353022 Supply and Delivery of Materials & Fittings Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353023 RFQ (Psychological Test) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353024 Provision of materials for Brigada Eskwela, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353025 Procurement of mats. & labor for Concreting of Pathwalk Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353026 FEEDING FOR STUNTED & WASTED CHILDREN UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 100-2026-02-0472 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353027 PURCHASE OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR DIASYS RESPONSE 920 CHEMISTRY ANALYZER FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY LABORATORY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353028 Completion of the Construction of Brgy. Macalong Farm to Market Road, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353029 PROCUREMENT OF SWIMMING POOL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353030 CATERING SERVICES, FOOD & ACCOMMODATION, AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE AUDIT SYSTEM (OMAS) ACTIVITIES UNDER 2026 PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM ( Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353032 Provision of Various items for Information Activities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353033 DEVELOPMENT OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353034 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353035 Supply and Delivery of Trophies for Various Events in Celebration of Tobacco Festival Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353036 Q-085-26 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353037 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for office use - SCHOOLBOARD, Malay, Aklan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353038 Repair and Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicles of the Municipality of Pavia Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353039 PROCUREMENT MEALS FOR THE NATIONAL FESTIVAL OF TALENTS: PARTICIPATION OF THE MIMAROPA REGION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353040 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING FOR DISTRICT OFFICE I SECOND BID OPENING Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353041 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353042 150 pcs LED Lamp Set (for Street Light) (Daylight) 220v and other items for 1st Revision - Rehabilitation, Improvement and installation of street lighting facilities and Equipment/ Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353043 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENTS OF CEBU PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL - CARCAR CITY, GEN. LUNA ST., BARACCA, POBLACION II, CARCAR CITY, CEBU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353044 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353045 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Philhealth Yakap (Electronic Medical Record) Solution Provider for JASMC Sto. Tomas, Pampanga and Victoria, Tarlac Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353046 2026-GOODS-011_Procurement of Services of Certifying Body (CB) for the Extension Audit for other Eight (8) Campuses of Pangasinan State University’s Management Systems: (1) ISO 2 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353047 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY SAN JOAQUIN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353048 PAYMENT COST OF PARTS FOR LOADER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353049 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWER BANK (ABC: P75,000.00) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353050 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (COVERED COURT) BRGY. SOUTH POB, JPCN Deadline05 May 2026 12353051 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353052 Supply and Delivery of Supplies/Materials to be used for the Kayabe Infirmary for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353053 PROCUREMENT OF PUMPER FIRE TRUCK Deadline04 May 2026 12353054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353055 FOR DEPLOYMENT OF MEDICAL AND EMERGENCY RESPONDERS TO PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353056 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS USE FOR THE TECHNO DEMO ON TILAFIA HATCHERY AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353057 Supply and Delivery of Industrial Ceiling Fan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12353058 Supply and delivery of construction materials (REHAB OF MUNICIPAL HALL-EXECUTIVE BLDG.) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12353059 For use in 10W UD Dumptruck, Sinotruck Mini DT and JBC Backhoe Loader 3DX. CGSO/MOTORPOOL Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353060 Transport Service Provider for the Pilot-Testing of Voluntourism Programs in Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353062 300 mtrs Cloth, Repellent, Dark green 60 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353063 Supply and Delivery of Medical and other Supplies, 1 Lot Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353064 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillator (AED) with pads and accessories to be used at the City Health Office-KAYABE Infirmary in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 Apr 2026 12353065 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353066 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) CONDUCT OF PERMIT ON WHEELS (POW) LAUNCHING RFQ No. 2026-CPD-003 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353067 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Various Medical Surgical Supplies Under Line Item Small Value Procurement, etc., per PR no. 855756 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (Central Aurora) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353069 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353070 Supply and Delivery of Stickers (P.R. No.: 26-13-072) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353071 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the use of College of Health Sciences (CHS) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353072 SUPPLY & INSTALL CURTAIN BLINDS AT DIFFERENT OFFICES OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353073 RE-BID OF CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BARANGAY BALATANAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353074 Procurement of 1 LOT VEGETABLE SEEDS (FOR DISTRIBUTION OF FARMERS.) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353076 Procurement of Supplies and Materials (Token) and Printing Services for Human Rights Education and Legal Assistance Outside BARMM Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353077 Multiple Micronutrient Supplementation Program for Pregnant Women Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353078 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the Implementation of Seaweed Tissue Culture Technology Verification Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353079 26CB-GSC-144 ISLAMIC BURIAL MATERIALS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353080 Invitation to Bid for Implementation of Community-Driven Development (Construction of Daycare Center) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353081 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353082 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Footbridge, Barangay Cabugan, Bindoy, Negros Oriental" (B-29-2026) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353083 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES, AND VARIOUS MATERIALS for various Committees for the Conduct of 59th Bayog Founding Anniversary Celebration and Palad-Palad Fes Deadline23 Apr 2026 12353084 PR#26-01-0201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOULDERS TO BE USED DURING THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2 UNITS LAMBAKLAD PROJECT IN SELECTED COASTAL MUNICIPALITIES OF BOHOL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353085 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES USE FOR SLAUGHTERHOUSE AND AUCTION MARKET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353086 RE-BID OF CONSTRUCTION OF WOMEN'S CRISIS CENTER PHASE II WITH FENCE AT BARANGAY TABUK, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES AND LEASE OF ACCOMODATION AND VENUE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (CENTRAL AURORA) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353088 Purchase of Brand New 2026 SUV LS AT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353089 Re-Construction of Perimeter Fence at Bagong Cabuyao Civic Center Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353090 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE BARANGAY CITRINE TANK Deadline24 Apr 2026 12353091 Purchase/Acquisition of Snacks for Barangay Visitation of 25 Barangays Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353092 26CB-GSC-111(R) JOB ORDER - BUILDING (Rebid) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353093 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Various In-House Activities/Meetings/ Seminars/Workshops of Engineering Section of the National Irrigation Administration-Regional Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353094 1 lot plumbing Works - Installation of Submersible Pump & Water Facilities at BJMP (04-0232) CGSO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353095 Rental of Lights and Sounds for Project LNOB: Barangay Trade and Tourism Fair/Tinda Turismo - TOURISM, Malay, Aklan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353096 Procurement of Packed Meals and Snacks for the Business Development Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353097 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Supplies for the Implementation of Assessment of the Anguillid Eel and Associated Freshwater Species in the Philippines Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353098 CONCRETING OF FMR FOR PUROK 1, PUROK 2 & PUROK 4 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12353099 INSTALLATION OF RAILING AND GLASS PARTITION OF JUSTICE HALL, LGU-DULAG, DULAG LEYTE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353100 26RG0079 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDI Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353101 Request For Price Quotation for delivery of Student ID Cord/Holder with frame for student ID use Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353102 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Sound System / Built-in Speaker (package deal) for official use of Office of the Municipal Mayor for 2026) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353103 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the participants and organizers of the Hackathon 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353104 FOD-C-26-1657: Provision of Food and Accommodation in Tuburan, Cebu on May 26-29, 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353105 26CB-GSC-098(R) HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT (Rebid) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353106 Procurement of mats. & labor for Landscape (Urban Greening) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353107 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline20 Apr 2026 12353108 PR# 26-0567- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement/ Concreting of Barangay Road at Cuayan Bugtong, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353109 Procurement of Room Hotel Accommodation and Food Package to be held on April 21-24, 2026 by CDRRMO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353110 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS re: Conduct of 59th Bayog Founding Anniversary Celebration and Palad-Palad Festival 2026” Deadline23 Apr 2026 12353112 Purchase of Sangguing Bayan Sessions Communication System Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353113 RE-BID OF INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353114 Purchase of 30 units Binocular Microscope of CAS Bio Sci (rfq-2026-123) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353115 LOT PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353116 25 unit Air Conditioning units, 2 HP, Inverter for NOPH (SVP-385-2026) 0101 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353117 Catering Services for Training Workshop on agripreneurship and Enterprise Development in Camp Omar Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353118 INSTALLATION OF COVERED COURT FENCE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353119 Procurement of HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLY RFQ No. 084 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353120 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for CHSO-Main for the 2nd Quarter @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline16 Apr 2026 12353121 Medical Supplies for PHO – Public Health Programs use Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353122 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12353123 Medical Supplies for the use of OMCDH Patients Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353125 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO VEHICLES WITH PLATE NUMBER VZ7 868, Z2 J514, Z3 B112 AND Z1 0909 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353126 Procurement of live animals for technology demonstration and livelihood assistance Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353127 Purchase and Delivery of Safety Occupational Gear (Life Vests) for Provincial Ferries Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353128 Purchase Materials for the Construction of Rural Access Road At Sitio Green Shell and Lamperong Deadline15 Apr 2026 12353129 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Provincial Sports Development Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353130 Repair & Maintenance of Government Vehicle (Toyota Hi Ace Ambulance with Plate No. SHY 442) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353131 Sound System to be used for Mutia ti Mangatarem, The Voice, Mrs. Mangatarem, Little Ms. Mangatarem, and Fun Run, at Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353132 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS NOT AVAILABLE AT DBM-PS FOR CY 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS STEEL SIGNAGES WITH LED LIGHT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12353134 Procurement of Backup and Replication Software Subscription Renewal Deadline14 Apr 2026 12353135 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for use of Infrastructure Planning and Design Committee, MSU Marawi Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353136 FOD-C-26-1417: Provision of Food, Venue & Accommodation for Municipal & City Corn Cooridnators Meeting for Cebu Province & Local Farmers Technician Orientation Meeting on May 4-5, Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353137 Rehabilitation of Nature and Family Park in the Province of Misamis Oriental, Region X (Northern Mindanao) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12353138 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353139 Procurement of Venue & Meals for COMMELEC Provincial Meeting Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353140 To be used for the Repair of Classroom at parang Elem. School, Parang, Calapan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353141 HIRING OF TRAINER/FACILITATOR FOR THE CONDUCT OF NATIONAL HERITAGE MONTH 2026 CELEBRATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353142 Purchase and Delivery of Office & Janitorial Supplies for the Ilocos Sur Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12353143 Rehabiliation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Cabangcalan Maasin, Iloilo Deadline17 Apr 2026 12353144 26CB-GSC-040(R) AIRCONDITION (Rebid) Deadline16 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us