Philippines Tenders - 9 April 2026 (Page 7 of 7)

1,306 tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12353989 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV FOR FASTER RESPONSE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354080 Purchase of Laptop and High Performance Computer of Boracay Blue Project (rfq-2026-116) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354656 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM AND PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354660 Procurement of Various Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment and Supplies (Scanner, Splitter and HDMI Cable) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354681 Supply and Delivery of Ten Thousand Liters (10,000 L) Diesel Fuel of Heavy Equipment for the Rehabilitation and Maintenance of DBS Road Network Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354696 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR BAYWALK, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12354709 Procurment of IT Equipment for the Procurement Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354710 Supply & Delivery of Tools & Materials (Lot 1) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354711 Supply of meal and snacks for the conduct of meeting of the Fisheries Management Plan and FISHCRRM Coordination Meeting under the FISHCORE project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354712 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY ROXAS I, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354713 VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU CARAGA(GSO) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354714 Purchase of Medicines Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354715 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 2), BRGY. SAN SALVADOR, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354716 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROAD ALONG MOTHERLODE-LARAP SECTION - PHASE I (BRGY. CALERO,JPCN) Deadline05 May 2026 12354717 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354718 Procurement of Fuel for Road Opening Project at Brgy. Vive, Ronda, Cebu Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354719 Procurement of PORK LECHON AND 1 LOT FOODSTUFF (MTC FOODSTUFF) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354720 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Benches, Brgy. Mandog, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline22 Apr 2026 12354721 PROCUREMENT OF 3 COMPUTER SETS & POWER SUPPLY FOR BUDGET, SUPPLY & PRINCIPAL OFFICE USED Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354722 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603416 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354723 26KH0044:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Pigsag-an (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354724 MKNA-GSO 26-0161 PLMAR SHS Graduation Materials 2026 Marikina City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354726 CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354727 CONCRETING OF ROAD GAP AT SAN CARLOS, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12354728 Purchase of Medical supplies for use at the Office of the City Veterinarian, Silay City. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12354729 RFQ NO. 26-04-004 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354730 RFQ-2026-04-0019: Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Various Road Safety Devices for use in the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the 1st Dist Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354731 Procurement of Tires (12.00 x20) for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor pool Heavy Equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354732 Procurement of Camera Equipment to be use in the implementation of PGT Provincial Profiling and Monitoring System Deadline06 May 2026 12354733 Purchase of Touchscreen Tablet Computer for Mayor’s Office @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol Deadline20 Apr 2026 12354734 26CB-GSC-148 MOTORCYCLE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354735 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354736 PROPOSED OFFICE RENOVATION PHASE II Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354737 26RG0082 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12354738 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Zone 2, Mabca, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354739 26CB-GSC-147 AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354740 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12354741 Supply and Delivery of Machineries and Equipment for the Bangsamoro Information Office (BIO) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354742 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Dry Wall Partition at Public Market (New Building) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354743 Invitation to Bid: Provision of IT Equipment & Office Supplies for SARAI Regional Hub Deadline20 Apr 2026 12354744 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SPACE WITH STAGE AND COMFORT ROOM FOR MALE AND FEMALE LOCATED AT NEW OPON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. NEW OPON, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354745 Supply & Delivery of Upgraded Maternity Kit Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354746 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Nursing Research Capacity Enhancement Program on April 27-29, 2029 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354747 MEALS, SNACKS, ROOM ACCOMMODATION, USE OF FUNCTION HALL WITH AMENITIES FOR THE WORKSHOP ON COMPREHENSIVE EMERGENCY PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN AND FOUR LEGACIES OF CHILDREN ON APRIL 20-25 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12354748 26KH0041:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Tagpangi (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Apr 2026 12354749 Fire Detection and Alarm System; and Rehabilitation and Improvement of Pipe Networks for the Fire Protection System Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354750 Supply and Delivery of Artemia Deadline20 Apr 2026 12354751 26CB-GSC-146 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 12354752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 40 HEADS GOAT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354904 PURCHASE OF (4) FOUR UNIT LAPTOP FOR USE IN SB OFFICE. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12354908 Procurement of One (1) Unit Laptop for Assessor’s Office Deadline24 Apr 2026 12354911 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LAPTOP Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354961 40 bxs Amoxicillin 500mg capsule, 100pcs per box & 14 others for the Use at the Dental Section of NOPH (SVP-255-2026(0097) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12354965 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR PESO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354967 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER FOR BUDGET OFFICE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12354975 DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED FOR HEALTHY AGEING PROGRAM (SENIOR CITIZEN) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2026-02-0501 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12354983 Procurement of Security Services Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355001 25BK0118 (Re-Ads) - Repair/Maintenance Along Jct. Abbag-Nagtipunan-Nueva Vizcaya Road Via Dupax (S04752LZ), K0400+640 - K0400+790, Brgy. Landingan, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline28 Apr 2026 12355003 REHABILITATION OF MINI BRIDGE/HANGING PATHWAY Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE PATHWAY CONCRETING BADJAO AREA PHASE 1 OF BRGY. DOLHO, BATO, LEYTE (DOLHOGOODS2026-02) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12355007 Rehabilitation of Two-Storey Building @ Brgy. Poblacion, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355009 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK LASAR, Barangay Calabanit, Glan Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355011 Procurement of Goods Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355014 For the use during the conduct of Capability for Pag-Asa Youth Association.CSWDO-137 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355016 ROAD RE-BLOCKING OF PUROK 5 SITIO CAMBINLIW GYMNASIUM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355018 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS TO BE IN BANATE RURAL HEALTH UNIT AND BIRTHING FACILITY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355020 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of the Governor Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355022 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DUAL VACUUM - ASSISTED BREAST BIOPSY SYSTEM WITH BREAST BIOPSY SITE MARKERS Deadline06 May 2026 12355025 PROCUREMENT OF REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (CDRRMO) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355027 2026-100-04-0085 Supply and Delivery of Purified Rabies Vaccine use for Rabies preventiom and Control Program (April 2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355029 Procurement of Laser Rangefinder for Assessor’s Office Deadline24 Apr 2026 12355031 25BK0127 - Repair/ Maintenance Along NRJ-Villa Sur- San Pedro-Cabua-an-Ysmael-Disimungal Road, (S00847LZ) K0376+780-K0376+900, Cabua-an, Maddela, Quirino Deadline28 Apr 2026 12355034 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL EXTENSION Deadline17 Apr 2026 12355036 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI RABIES VACCINE to be used for Massive Anti-Rabies Vaccination) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355038 Procurement of Semi- Expendable Equipment Deadline15 Apr 2026 12355040 SEMI-ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION INCLUDING SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SERVICE/PM KIT AND FILTER FOR VACUUM STEAM STERILIZER GETINGE GSS67H13 AT ENGINEER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355042 Supply and Delivery of Sublimation Sport Shirt and Short Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355044 10 box Blood lancets, 200's & 20 others for Bindoy (SVP-371-2026) 16 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355046 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE RECORDS SECTION TO REGIONAL DIRECTOR’S OFFICE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355048 BAC-CEO-26-04-0019B NO. 01 LABOR FOR CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF TRASH TRAP (BENRO) PHP 493,385.10 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355051 25BK0125 - Repair/ Maintenance Along NRJ -Villa Sur-San Pedro-Cabua-an-Ysmael-Disimungal Road (S00847LZ), K0381+550 - K0381+590, Brgy. Ysmael, Maddela, Quirino Deadline28 Apr 2026 12355053 25BK0126 - Repair/ Maintenance Along NRJ-Villa Sur- San Pedro-Cabua-an-Ysmael-Disimungal Road, K0375+959-K0375+1080, Brgy. Cabua-an, Maddela, Quirino Deadline28 Apr 2026 12355055 NNHS SUPPLIES MARCH 001 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355057 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Caniaw Heritage and Forest Park and Ilocos Sur Adventure Zone Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355059 Construction of Roofings of Commercial Complex 2 M.H. Del Pilar Street, Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355060 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355061 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ NORZAGARAY HOMES Deadline17 Apr 2026 12355062 BAC-AP-26-03-0290 BOND PAPER ETC FOR CLO PHP 271,659.40 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355063 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Abdullah B. Hashim to address the urgent needs of disaster-stricken residents. This initiative is in line with our commitment to extend Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355064 Procurement of Furniture for NSTP Deadline15 Apr 2026 12355065 25BK0124 - Repair/ Maintenance along NRJ -Villa Sur-San Pedro-Cabua-an-Ysmael-Disimungal Road, K0375+750 - K0375+850, Brgy. Cabua-an, Maddela, Quirino Deadline28 Apr 2026 12355066 Supply and Delivery of 2,850 bags of Commercial Rice, 10kgs/bag with printed customized design in two sides for Crisis Intervention to all marginalized sectors Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355067 REHABILITATION OF TARABUCAN-JACINTO ROAD (PHASE III), BARANGAY TARABUCAN - JACINTO, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12355068 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS 3D PRINTERS (RE-BID) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12355070 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355072 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355074 Invitation to Bid for the Food and Accommodation for the Capability Building Training of MDRRM Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12355076 One (1) Lot – General Pest Control Services for BSP Puerto Princesa Branch, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline15 Apr 2026 12355078 PLACEMENT OF PUROK-2 TO PUROK-4 DAMAGED PIPILINEDUE TO TYPHOON TINO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12355289 Rubber Stamp with built-in dater mechanism Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355552 production of certificates of commendation for excellent achievements Deadline10 Apr 2026 12355678 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12355772 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. (CCIF) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355784 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12355922 Purchase of 5,000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline13 Apr 2026 12356011 7000 liters Diesel Fuel for slaughterhouse operation. Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us