Philippines Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 1 of 7)

1,385 tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12403225 Supply and Delivery of Staging Server for the Philippines National Police (PNP) in Metro Manila, Philippines Supply and Delivery of Staging Server for the Philippi Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403230 Support for Multidrug-resistant/Rifampicin-resistant Tuberculosis and Complex Drug Susceptible TB (DS TB) Cases across Pacific Island Countries and Territories Sup Deadline24 Apr 2026 12403672 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials, to be used under the “Drones4Rice:Application of UAV-Based Spraying System for Rice Pest and Disease Management in Bicol Region Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403675 Materials for CCTV Camera Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403676 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12403677 Materials for Office Supplies, R/M of CCTV Camera, Clean and Green Materials, Rehabilitationof St. Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403678 MOOE, BDF, BDRRMF 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403679 PROVISION OF FIREWORKS FOR MUNICIPAL FOUNDATION DAY 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403681 Procurement of Four (4) Units of Laptop and two(2) Units of Scanner for DENR PAMO-TVPL Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403682 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services - Zamboanga Peninsula Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403683 CLEAN UP DRIVE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12403685 Installation/Fabrication of Solar St.Light Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403687 Supply and Delivery of Laptop (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-156 - LepARMS Project) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403688 Provision of rice for the activity “Bigas para sa Kabuhayan: Easing financial burden through food aid.” in the province of Maguindanal Del Norte Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403689 Procurement of SHS Office Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403690 PURCHASE OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403691 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines – 2nd Posting Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403692 Delivery of Other Supplies and SE Equipment for use of Regional Food Laboratory under Modernization Regular Program 2026 (per lot basis) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403693 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Calibration/Verification of the following lab wares and fumehoods of RSL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403694 Materials for R/M of Motorcycle sidecar and Motorcycle Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403695 Procurement of CY 2026 License Renewal for Secured Socket Layer (SSL) Project Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403696 26M0217D Deadline04 May 2026 12403697 Procurement of mats. for Rehabilitation of Streetlights Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403699 Procurement of Raw Materials for various Events, Programs, Activities and Training of MDRRMO through Framework Agreement Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403700 Catering Services for the Conduct of RAED Meetings under AFESA 2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403701 STRAIGHT CONTRACT FOR CONCRETING OF SITIO HINDI TO CANINGAG ROAD Deadline04 May 2026 12403702 CONSTRUCTION OF PLAYGROUND FOR 2 DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403703 MOOE, CO, BDRRMF 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403704 Repair/ Rewinding of 25 KVA Transformer Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403705 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE STUDENT FROM DAY CARE TO COLLEGE Deadline04 May 2026 12403706 Purchase of Farm Inputs Needed for the Maintenance of Aklan Provincial Multispecies Marine Fish Nursey Production of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist (OPA), Province of A Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403708 2026 LOT 32 - Provision of Sports Equipment as Needed by the Sports Club Deadline22 Apr 2026 12403709 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ASSISTANCE COMPLAINT DESK LOCATED AT DA-RFO III CITY OF SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA W/ PR# 2026-03-1221 & ABC - PHP 91,000.00 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403710 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Activity: Pre - Deployment Orientation of HRH under NHWSS Negros Occidental and Bacolod City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403711 2026 LOT 34 - Conduct of School-Based and Division Wide World Teacher's Day Celebration 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12403712 2026 LOT 29 - Procurement of Students ID Cards (Grade 7 only) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12403713 Order for Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation Name of Activity: Leadership Capacity Development Program for The DOH Representative Module 2: Navigating the LHS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403715 Procurement for Shawl Piña Seda of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office (APTO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0228). Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403716 INFR-2026-023 Improvement of Capitol Ground (Stage with Landscaping) @ Capitol Complex, Brgy. Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline05 May 2026 12403717 S20261582 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403718 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Devices and Supplies for official use of RIWS, Narra, Palawan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403719 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR SNED PROGRAM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403720 PROVISION OF SPAREPARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORATION EQUIPMENT OF ROXAS FIRE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403721 2026 LOT 25 - Procurement of Cleaning and Disinfection Supplies and Materials Deadline22 Apr 2026 12403723 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403724 Procurement of Agricultural Products Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403725 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403726 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline23 Apr 2026 12403727 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline23 Apr 2026 12403728 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Line Canal Along Crossing to Sitio Caghaligue Farm to Market Road Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403729 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SB LEGISLATIVE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403730 Procurement of construction materials and supplies for school Classroom repair in May 2026. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12403731 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ( SITIO ILAWOD) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12403732 2026 LOT 22 - Procurement of Materials ang Supplies for the Repair and Repainting of Stage and School Fence (Brigada Eskwela 2026) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403733 Order for Lease of Venue Meals and Accommodation Name of activity : Pre-Deployment Orientation of HRH under NHWSS - Negros Oriental and Siquijor Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403734 Purchase of Gardening Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403735 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Bridge at Sitio Centro Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403736 Matreials for Peace and Order Supplies, Clean and Green and Printer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403737 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403738 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403739 IMPROVEMENT OF TMC PUBLIC MARKET AT BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403740 LAND IMPROVEMENT/LANDSCAPPING OF MEMORIAL LOT AT TRECE MARTIRES MEMORIAL PARK IN BARANGAY AGUADO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403741 IMPROVEMENT AND EXTENSION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY PANGI, GASAN, MARINDUQUE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403742 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Slope Protection Along Crossing to Sitio Caghaligue Farm to Market Road Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403744 MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF YAKAP SERVICE DELIVERY CARAVAN Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403746 PROVISION OF CATERIING SERVICES AND FOOD SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS OF MHO, MSWDO, MAO AND MENRO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12403747 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Waiting Shed Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403748 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. ROADS Deadline23 Apr 2026 12403751 SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND FOOD FOR BARANGAY TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403753 Restoration of BUED #1 CIS, Rosario, La Union Deadline05 May 2026 12403754 PURCHASE OF AMBUTRIKE SIDE CAR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403755 Repair of AMBURAYAN RIS (Package 2), Balaoan, La Union Deadline05 May 2026 12403756 IMPROVEMENT OF ARTESIAN WELL Deadline17 Apr 2026 12403757 FOR BARANGAY BULAK: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO TAMBURONG, LOWER BULAK, DALAGUETE CEBU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12403758 PURCHASE MEDICINES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12403760 Repair of MASALIP RIS, Sto. tomas, La Union Deadline05 May 2026 12403761 Provision of rice for the activity “Grow Together: Encouraging inclusive economic growth.” in the province of Maguindanal Del Norte Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403762 Food and Venue for WaSAR Training Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403764 Printing of 425 pcs. Various Tarpaulins for Programs, Projects and Activities of the Provincial Government Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403765 Purchase of Oats for Supplemental Feeding Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403766 Supply and Delivery of 392 bags Glutinous Rice at 25kgs (For use in the Bantay Kalusugan Feeding Outreach Program) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12403768 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET-Brgy. Binongto-an, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline04 May 2026 12403770 Procurement of materials for the repair and maintenance of LGU Heavy equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12403771 PR No. 100-2026-0625 Procurement of 56,000 Sterilized Cow's milk 180ml/pouch Deadline05 May 2026 12403772 Construction of Street Lights (5 units) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12403773 Procurement of materials for the repair and maintenance of heavy equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404351 BDF, BDRRMF 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404352 MEALS & SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON AGRI-EXTENSION SERVICES ON GOAT RAISING, GOAT FATTENING, HOG FATTENING & ENHANCED RICE PRODUCTION - SUSTAINABLE LIVELI Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404353 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA GROUND Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404354 2026 LOT 27 - Installation of Gulayan sa Paaralan Vertical Structure Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS AND TOKENS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BLOOD DONATION Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404356 PAINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PREPARARTION OF BASKETBALL COURT OF SK DAYHAGAN Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404357 2026 LOT 28 - Conduct of In-Service Training for Teachers Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404358 PR No. 100-2026-0565 Procurement of Meals and Snacks During the Legal Caravan for the month of April to June 2026 at various Barangays of Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404359 PR Nos. 100-2026-0562,0563,0564,0565 Procurement of Other Supplies to be used for the conduct of the following activities (1 LOT): Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404360 Procurement of Vehicle accessories and Maintenance Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404361 Procurement of semi-expandable materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404362 PR No. 100-2026-0554 Printing and Binding: Risograph of various documents including cutting and padding Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404368 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404369 Provision of rice for the activity “Grains of Hope: Strengthening stability with essential food provision.” in the province of Maguindanal Del Norte Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404373 Installation of Solar Streetlight Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404375 Supply and Delivery of Portable Transceiver for WMS Field Personnel Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404376 Procurement of Acrylic House Number Plate for Barangay Pantal, Dagupan City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404378 PR No. 100-2026-0557 Procurement of Meals and Snacks During the conduct of Solo Parent Capacity Development on 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404381 Supply and Delivery of Solar Streetlights Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404383 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck to be used in Various Infrastructure Projects of the Local Government Unit Deadline28 Apr 2026 12404385 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. BALITE, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12404386 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 24KW Solar Powered System for Barangay Lawaan I, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline08 May 2026 12404387 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT PRINTER Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404388 Purchase of Rice Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404389 ENGINEERING-26-IT-0409B PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SOFTWARES Deadline05 May 2026 12404391 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDE CAR FOR BARANGAY EAST BAJAC BAJAC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404392 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-FFRSE-0515 PROCUREMENT OF EXTRICATION TOOL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404393 Rehabilitation and Repair of H.E Room Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404394 Procurement for Tarpaulin Layout and Printing for the 70th Aklan Day Celebration of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office (APTO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0227). Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404396 PR#26-01-0159 Supply of Labor and Materials for One (1) Unit HDPE Floating Fish Cage with Four (4) Grow-out Module of Fisherfolk Association (KAGAMA) under SAAD Phase II Program FY Deadline04 May 2026 12404397 Procurement of Various Hardware Materials and Supplies for Marinduque Provincial Hospital use, Boac, Marinduque Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404398 SSDD-26-PS2-0462 PRINTING OF CERTIFICATE AND OTHERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404399 Printer for the use in the Office of the Vice Governor and Board Members Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404401 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal (Roxas Blvd & Frank Acoba St) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404403 Sporting Goods Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404404 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of Buruanga Municipal Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-201) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404405 School Supplies Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404406 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline05 May 2026 12404407 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Malay Municipal Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-221) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404408 REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404409 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PELLETIZING MACHINE IN SUPPORT TO THE PRODUCTION AND MAINTENANCE OF OA POULTRY PROJECT IN DA-RAC, ABOABO, SOFRONIO, ESPANOLA, PALAWAN Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404410 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404412 School Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404413 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR R/M GENERAL ADMINISTRATIVE STRUCTURES AND IMPROVEMENTS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404414 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI- EXPENDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES (ESEP) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404415 Procurement of Materials for Improvement of Multipurpose Building Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404416 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404417 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicle of Laguna Tourism, Culture, Arts, and Trade Office Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404418 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicle of Provincial Assessor’s Office Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404419 PR No. CO-0141-03-2026"Subscription of Google BigQuery for cloud-based data warehouse for NCSC SCOR and EDMS, and Google Looker Studio Pro for the Data Visualization Platform capab Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404420 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Barangay Facilities/Office - Barangay Barra, Lucena City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12404421 AWAS Office Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404422 DPOS-26-SOP-0527 PROCUREMENT OF RAINCOAT AND OTHERS Deadline05 May 2026 12404423 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (NIF-NCR) (SVP) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404424 Annual Preventive Maintenance of 1 unit of Biobase Freezer SN. BDF40V36226240034C - PR IHG-2026-099 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404425 To provide fuel, oil, and lubricant for the FMR rehabilitation and surfacing from proper to sitios. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404426 P.R No. 26-03-0369: Various Medical Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12404427 Meals to be served for Consultative Meeting of Vice Governor’s Office for the month of April 2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404428 Vehicle Repair & Maintenance Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404429 MTO -Office Equipment Capital Outlay Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404430 Procurement of Educational Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12404431 P.R No. 26-02-0259, 26-02-0260: 8 Units Digital B & W Multi-Function Printer for Elementary & Secondary Classes Deadline05 May 2026 12404432 Supply and Delivery of Other Structure Supplies and Materials (NIF-NCR) (SVP) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404433 GAD Planning and Budgeting 2 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404434 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (NIF-NCR) (SVP) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404435 Calibration of Various Single-Channel Pipettor - PR IHG-2026-089 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404436 Repair and calibration of 1 unit Ductless Fumehood, ASPEN Model MED05FH-DC — SN# FH-F/4916-294 - PR IHG-2026-057 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404437 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (NIF-MNH) (SVP) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404438 Bi-Annual Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance of the Thermo Fisher Scientific Aquanex; SN 7202422000040 - PR IHG-2026-044 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404439 Procurement of 210 pcs customized longsleeve with DTF print (PR26-0294) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404440 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) ANALYTICAL BALANCE RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-04-014 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404441 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 1 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404442 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for the Repair of Isuzu D-max 2.5 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404443 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Painting of NIA-DRD Chapel at Gen. Aguinaldo Ramon Isabela Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404444 Procurement of 17 units of Mobile Pedestal for the replacement/upgrading of current office equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404445 Procurement of Various Furnitures for the use of Office of Regional Director Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404447 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404448 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT DIST. 27 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12404449 Procurement of Pest Control Services at DA Building Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404450 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Stenography Machine with Complete Set Steno Writer Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404452 PROVISION OF TABLE AND CHAIRS FOR FUNCTION HALL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404453 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404454 MEALS AND DRINKS FOR BARANGAY LINIS BAYAN Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404456 Purchase of Water Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404457 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle (Grand Starex - SHY 755) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404458 PR#26-03-0607 Labor and Materials for the Repair, Rehabilitation and Improvement of Carmen Brackishwater Fish Farm (CBFF) and Regional Fisheries Training Center (RFTC) Demonstratio Deadline04 May 2026 12404459 Supply and Delivery of Portable Heavy-Duty Glass Crasher Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404460 Supply and Delivery of Livestock (Cattles) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404461 Supply and Delivery of Books for Kindergarten and Grades 1-6 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404462 Supply and Delivery of Palay Seeds Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404463 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines, Medicines, Biologics and Supplies for Livestock Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404464 Procurement of Various Drugs and Biologics Deadline04 May 2026 12404465 PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT RENTALS AND SERVICES FOR PANALAMINAN AND CASUY FESTIVAL CONCERT FEATURING ELIAS JTv BAND Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404466 GARBAGE SACK / FOR BARANGAY LINIS BAYAN Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404467 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404468 Supply and delivery of upgraded Brahman Heifer Deadline04 May 2026 12404469 Procurement of Rescue Equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404470 Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404471 Procurement of Office Supplies & Equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404472 Procurement of Construction Materials Deadline22 Apr 2026 12404473 PROVISION OF SPAREPARTS AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ALL MDRRMO VEHICLES Deadline04 May 2026 12404474 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Footbridge at Brgy. Punta Barra, Roxas City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404475 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for the use of Provincial Assessor’s Office and Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-224) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12404477 TRANSFORMER OIL PURIFICATION/FILTERING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12404478 CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRMO BUILDING/MUNICIPAL DISASTER OPERATIONS CENTER (PHASE I) Deadline04 May 2026 12404480 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404481 Purchase of Shredder Machine Deadline20 Apr 2026 12404482 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X4 SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline04 May 2026 12404483 RFQ No. 783-2026-G (1 Canvass) (computer supplies) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12404484 Procurement of Food Packed Meals and Other Items. Bid As One Deadline05 May 2026 12404485 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Multi- Purpose Vehicle to be used in the Office Municipal Mayor, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 May 2026 12404487 INSTALATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 1-7 ZAMORA, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline04 May 2026 12404489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK/GARBAGE COLLECTION TRUCK Deadline07 May 2026 12404490 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Solar Dryer at Barangay Pagangan, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline04 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us