Philippines Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 5 of 7)

1,385 tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 5 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12418307 Procurement of Personal Protected Gears for Responders Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418309 Procurement of Goods: Drugs and Medicines (SVP 2026-183) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418311 ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CSWDO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418313 CHILD PROTECTION PROGRAMS (EDUCATION, ANTI-DRUG ABUSE CAMPAIGN, CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418315 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418317 Purchase of Food and Catering Services for the Conduct of Second Quarter 2026 Statistical Activities Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418319 For the official use in "CEREMONIAL AWARDING OF CERTIFICATES OF CONDONATION WITH REALEASE OF MORTGAGE (COcROMS) AND TURN-OVER OS SUPPORT SERVICES" on April 22, 2026. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418320 Procurement of Repair and Rehabilitation of Cross Drainage at Purok Kamanggahan, Poblacion 2, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418322 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-124 - CNS-MAPPed Project) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418323 Procurement of T-shirt for the Nutrition Education Classes (Idol Ko Si Nanay) in 30 Brgys of Tuburan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418324 Upgrade of Audio Visual on Disaster Risk Reduction Management (DRRM) Command Conference- (MDRRMO Operation) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12418326 Upgrading/Improvement of E. Agmaliw FTMR located at Purok Pag-asa, Latar, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline05 May 2026 12418327 Supply and Delivery of Restorative Devices to be given to the Senior Citizens Beneficiaries for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline28 Apr 2026 12418331 Construction of Waiting Shed - Indiana Integrated School - Second Posting Deadline23 Apr 2026 12418332 Preventive Maintenance Service (PMS) for Sewage Treatment Plan (STP) of Fisheries Building Complex Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418333 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418335 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-129 - CNS-MAPPed Project) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418336 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Package for Buklod Association Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418337 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-127 - CNS-MAPPed Project) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418338 Purchase of Rice for Noveleta, Cavite Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418340 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Three Storey School Building for Proposed Pantay Elem. School at Brgy. Pantay, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline05 May 2026 12418341 Supply & delivery of drugs and medicines for Medical Assistance for Indigenous & Financially Incapacitated Patients Program (MAIFIP) of LGU Pilar, Bataan Deadline05 May 2026 12418343 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR DRESSMAKING NCII Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418344 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds for the Upcoming Planting Season of Agriculture Office of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418346 PROCUREMENT OF HADR EQUIPMENT OF 15IMB,IMCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 89,540.50 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418352 P-5 Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418353 Repair & Reconditioning of Fuso Canter Manlift & Hitachi Backhoe Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418354 Catering Services Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418355 Supply and Delivery of Plaque for the Orientation on the Updates on hte Procedural Guilines on Management of Cash Advances for School MOOE and Program Support Funds and Awarding of Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418404 Supply and Delivery of Garment for the Garment's Production of Graduation Toga Gown, Caps, Hoods, and Tourism Uniforms of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418405 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK RC (ALONG IGLESIA-PASCUA RESIDENCE) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418407 Catering Services in Support to Orientation on Organic Agriculture Capability Enhancement Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418408 Construction Mask etc. (04-0251) CEO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418409 26RG0089 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - EVACUATION CENTERS/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF EVACUATION CENTER, Deadline05 May 2026 12418411 Provision of basic emergency and medical supplies kits and replenishment of OTC medicines for classrooms Deadline23 Apr 2026 12418413 RFQ FG NO. 053-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI FUNCTION TONER WITH FREE USE OF SERVICE PRINTERS. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418415 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418416 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline06 May 2026 12418417 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418418 [SBMA-BAC GOODS-IB-13-26] WINDOWS SERVER LICENSES Deadline05 May 2026 12418419 Provision for the delivery of Advocay longsleeve and Bucket hat for the DIgital Farmers Program (DFP) 101, 102, 103 for Rice with Drone Demonstration Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418421 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Supply Kit to be used for the Community Flood Drill for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline28 Apr 2026 12418423 DESIGN AND BUILD OF BUCOR REGIONAL FACILITY ONE (1) UNIT 3-STOREY TYPE B DORMITORY- PHASE 5 Deadline05 May 2026 12418426 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Three Storey School Building for Proposed Quizumbing Elem. School at Brgy. Quizumbing, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline05 May 2026 12418427 Construction of Barangay Fence (21 meters) Phase I Deadline23 Apr 2026 12418429 TRAININGS & SEMINARS OF BARANGAY TANOD Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418431 Supply and Delivery of Yellow Corn Kernel (Class A) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418433 SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF LAND AT DALAN BABA, STA. LUCIA, SASMUAN, PAMPANGA Deadline05 May 2026 12418434 IMPROVEMENT OF INTERIOR FIXTURE INSTALLATION OF COUN. LUIS ALFONSO ARCEGA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418436 Construction of Municipal Forest Nursery (Lot A-C) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12418438 Project Ref. No. 030-26: Construction of Pathway with Railings at Mawini Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418440 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies of the Bureau of Customs – Port of Batangas for the First Quarter CY 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418443 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay San Mateo, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline05 May 2026 12418445 Procurement of Janitorial supplies Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418447 Supply and Delivery of Medicines & Zoological Supplies for Animals Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418449 Supply Delivery of HP DeskJet Ink Advantage Office Jet Pro Ink Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418451 Installation of CCTV at Barangay Tabagak,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418452 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 195,240.50 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418454 Installation of Solar Street lights Deadline30 Apr 2026 12418455 Supply and Delivery of 2 sets of Laptop with accessories Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418457 Procurement of Office Equipment for HRMO Use Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418459 MG-A5M26-070 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418460 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418461 Procurement of Six (6) Units Tri-Wheel Mobile Vehicle for the use of City Government of Tarlac Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418463 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MARKER Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418464 Purchase of Tarpaulin Banner to be used for Samal Trade Fair and Food Festival in the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418466 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY IT SUPPLIES Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418467 Improvement of Roof and Roof Framing @ Municipal Hall, Barangay Poblacion II, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline05 May 2026 12418468 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for Projects SAVE-LARDOS, CREATE - LMs for LWSN, ACHIEVE - Proficiency, SAVE-LARDOS - GEMS, ENGAGE and OSDS-PUSO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418470 CEO-RFQ-2026-01-016806 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY 4CL BUILDING AT LUINAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. LUINAB, ILIGAN CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418472 Rental of Lights and Soun with LED and Stage to be used for the Mr. & Ms. Little Samal 2026 in the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418475 Supply and Delivery of Potable water system materials for the rehabilitation and improvement of potable water system at sitio dam Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418476 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLE OPERATIONS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418478 Supply and Delivery of Various UPVC Pipes for Projects and Programs for CY2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12418479 RFQ 2026-04-0093- DIRECT THERMAL WRISTBAND ADHESIVE FOR PEDIA Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418481 Nutri Nanay! Deadline04 May 2026 12418483 Furnishing and Delivery of Office Equipment & Supplies/Materials to be used for various offices Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418488 Various Inks - SPMO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418489 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE AT PUROK KALIPAY Deadline24 Apr 2026 12418492 Procurement of Assorted Materials for use at the Slaughterhouse Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418493 DESIGN AND BUILD OF ONE-STOREY TYPE C DORMITORIES) (Re bid) Deadline05 May 2026 12418495 RFQ FG NO. 057-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418498 Supply of meals and accommodation For the official use in the conduct of the Municipal Fisheries and Aquatic Resources Management Council (MFARMC) Congress: adoptation of the LGUs, Deadline27 Apr 2026 12418499 Fabrication and Installation of Steel Gate for the School Main Entrance Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418501 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies not available at PS-DBM (1st and 2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline04 May 2026 12418502 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Walk-In Clients (MSWDO) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418503 Material and Labor Component for the Construction of Slope Protection Structure along the Road at Zone 1, Mabca, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline04 May 2026 12418504 Procurement of Goods/Services- Medals, etc. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418505 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT NAIC CENTRAL MRF BRGY. SABANG NAIC, CAVITE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418506 Purchase Materials used for Installation of 1,752lm Distribution Line Water System Municipalwide (Phase 3), Purok 5, Poblacion, Capalonga, Camarines Norte Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418508 Supply, Delivery & Complete Installation of Four (4) Diesel Generating Set Deadline04 May 2026 12418509 IB No. 2603-211 Proc. of Goods (Rescue Truck) Deadline07 May 2026 12418510 Supply and Delivery of Intramuros Passport Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418511 INSTALLATION OF (6 UNITS) SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12418512 Purchase of Wheelchairs _ RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418514 Orientation on the Updates on the Procedural Guilines on Management of Cash Advances for School MOOE and Program Support Funds and Awarding of MOOE Star Awards Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418515 Supply and Delivery of Dental Chair for the use of City Health Office II Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418516 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Meals for Various Marketing Activities of LHIO Lucena per IB no. 2026-PB-05 Deadline04 May 2026 12418518 Purchase of Motorcycle of MINWFR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418519 Supply and Delivery of Digital Copier to be used at the Legislative Department at the City of Calaca Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418520 DATA BASE SYSTEM UPGRADING/MAINTENANCE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418521 Provision for Food, Accomodation and use of function hall for the conduct of COCO101: Basic COconut Production Training for Agricultural Extension Workers (AEWs) Batch 6 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418523 Provision of Meals and Snacks Relative to the Conduct of Campaign Awareness on the Importance of Proper Nutrition during the the first 1000 days for (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418524 Catering services for commemoration of 25th signing anniversary of RA9003 & inputs on Zero Wastes. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418525 Supply and Delivery of Ferrous Sulfate and Other Goods - IPHO (199) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418526 Procurement of Goods Office Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418527 A-26-011 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Municipal Cultural Heritage Visit of Candidates for Miss Universe Philippines 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418528 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Medical and Dental Clinic Use of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418529 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE PARTS/COMPONENTS & SERVICES FOR SOLID WASTE TREATMENT EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418531 Subscription of Electronic Resources at TPC Library for all Programs Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418532 Completion of Barangay Reading Center of Barangay Badiang, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418533 One (1) Lot for Repair and Maintenance of the BLGF V Official Vehicle Toyota Innova with Plate Number 050107 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418534 SUFFICIENT POTABLE WATER SUPPLY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418535 Purchase of Medicines _ RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418537 PURCHASE OF ANTI-ABIES AND ANTI TETANUS VACCINE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418538 PROCUREMENT OF DISHWASHING SOAP LIQUID 780ML ETC. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418539 Supply and Delivery of 1 lot Hospital and Stretcher Bed (REBID) Deadline04 May 2026 12418540 Meals for QMS External Audit (Closing Meeting/Presentation of Audit Findings) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418542 Procurement of Common Office Supplies for JHS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418543 SUPPLY FOR BLOOD DONATION PROGRAM Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418545 Procurement of Goods Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418546 Supply and Delivery of Pre-Fabricated Canopy Tents to be Distributed to Various Barangays and Accredited Civil Society (CSO) of the Municipality of Hinoba-an Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418547 CEO-RFQ-2026-04-017436 RENOVATION OF TLE. CLASSROOM FOR HINAPLANON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. UPPER HINAPLANON, ILIGAN CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418550 Construction/Rehab/Improvement of Barangay Tanod Outpost of Brgy. Bagunanay, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418552 PAYMENT FOR THE MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE BASIC LIFE SUPPORT AND STANDARD FIRST AID TRAINING OF CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL STAFF TO BE CONDUCTED ON MAY 5-8, 2026, AT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418553 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment to be used at the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, City of Calaca Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418554 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for street light maintenance at Barangay Maalat,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418555 PR NO. 2026-254 Fertilizers and Agricultural Chemicals Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418557 Purchase and installation of solar lights at Barangay Maalat,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418558 DELIVERIES OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418559 Improvement and Upgrading of Level III Water System Through Solar Power with Battery Storage and Expansion of Distribution Network in Barangay Bogo, Bonga, Cabal-asan, Lilo-an, Min Deadline04 May 2026 12418560 P-1 Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418561 GLOVES, Working Heavy Duty Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418562 Installation of Rural Health Unit Building Solar Power System Deadline28 Apr 2026 12418563 Procurement of Goods-Catering Services Deadline05 May 2026 12418564 Procurement of 1,186 Booklet Citation Ticket, Triplicate, Carbonized, 150 Sheets, etc. under P.R No. 0863-2026-Office of the City Mayor Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418565 PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING/DESLUDGING SERVICES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF JAIL FACILITY REHABILITATION, SECURITY & INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOM NATURAL REUSABLE ABACA BURLAP MARKET TOTE BAG Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418568 Supply & Delivery of 61 pcs. Full Face Gas Mask w/ Filter and Accessories (w/ Technical Specs. & requirements) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418569 Animal Feeds Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418570 Procurement of Medicines to be used at Superhealth Center of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline05 May 2026 12418572 Purchase of Tire 8.25x16 with flap & Interior lug for Municipal Vehicle (Garbage Truck) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418573 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12418576 REHAB/REPAIR OF FUNCTION HALL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12418579 Catering Services during the conduct of the Capacity Building Workshop on Food Safety and HACCP Plan Preparation for Fish and Fishery Products on April 28-29, 2026 in Sorsogon City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418581 supply & delivery of Meals Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418582 Purchase of Chlorine Dioxide for Water Treatment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418584 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES/MATERIALS, TOOLS for BEAUTY CARE SERVICES (NAIL CARE) NC II Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418586 PR NO. 2026 228 Animal Feeds Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418587 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418588 Proposed fencing of Bel Air Villas 2 New Well Site, Brgy. Balintawak, Lipa City POW# 26-03-040 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418590 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds under Seed Reserve, Gulayan Sa Bayan, and Distribution to Farmers Deadline04 May 2026 12418591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PNEUMOCOCCAL VACCINES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418592 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline05 May 2026 12418594 ROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR NEW WATER SERVICE CONNECTIONS AND REPAIRS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 (REPOST) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418596 Procurement of Pipes & Fittings for Pangi reinforce distribution line Deadline22 Apr 2026 12418599 Purchase of Office Supplies for (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418600 SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD AFFAIRS (HEALTH & WELLNESS, SPORTS ACTIVITIES AND MORAL EMPOWERMENT & SPIRITUAL UPLIFTMENT WORKSHOP AND MEDICAL CARE)) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418601 INSTALLATION OF (17 UNITS) LED STREETLIGHTS Deadline04 May 2026 12418602 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF PM 2.5 BGI PQ 200 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418603 REHABILITATION OF STAGE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418604 PURCHASE OF COLLARED T-SHIRTS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418605 Procurement of Uniforms for the Learners of Child Development Centers, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418606 MG-A5M26-024 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418608 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for the Indigent Constituents of this Municipality Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418609 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE: FABRICATION OF TENTS WITH FRAME Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418611 PR 18-26-03-0562, ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR BILLIARD HALL AT CITY SPORTS PARK, BRGY II. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418612 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of the following Air-Conditioning Units and Air Curtain Units; Inverter Type at the Lobby Main Building Ground floor Deadline04 May 2026 12418614 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PAPER MEAL BOX Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418616 FOOD EXPENSE FOR SPORTSS (IHK) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HPV VACCINES FOR 18-26 YEARS OLD FEMALES IN SUPPORT TO BANNA SHIELD PROGRAM Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418620 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET OF MDRRMO MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418621 26RG0085 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BIP - EVACUATION CENTERS/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF EVACUATION CENTER, BARANGAY AMDUS, AYUNGON, NE Deadline05 May 2026 12418622 Supply and Delivery of Vitamins (Supplements) for Nutrition Program use - NUTRITION, Malay, Aklan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418623 Repair of Earthquake-affected portion of DOrSU Cateel Gymnasium for PMU Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418625 Lunch for Inauguration and Turn-over Ceremony of Newly Constructed Typical Fire Station Building Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418626 CONSTRUCTION / REHAB OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Apr 2026 12418627 Catering Services for Autism Awareness Week (MSWDO/PDAO) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418628 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 3KVA ONLINE UPS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418629 Purchase of Food for SUMVAC Deadline23 Apr 2026 12418631 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of the following Air Conditioning Units and Air Curtain Units; Inverter Type at the IPBM Laboratory Building Deadline04 May 2026 12418632 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of Government Vehicle Nissan Pick-up-SBA 1234 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12418633 Purchase of Various Grocery Items for Project ALAGA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418634 PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICES, PRINTING OF GRADUATION PICTURES, AND LAYOUTING, PRINTING AND BINDING SERVICES FOR THE MarSU YEARBOOK 2026 REQUESTED BY THE STUDENT PUBLICATION UNIT Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418636 PR NO. 26-04-034 CATERING SERVICES Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418637 Procurement of Rescue Equipment for use of CDRRMO, this city Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418638 Purchase of Flat Screen Smart TV with Accessories _ Mayor's Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418640 1-Procurement of Materials and Supplies for DIVISORIA ELEM SCHOOL Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418641 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Holder for Diploma Cover for Graduation of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418642 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEARS FOR EOC PERSONNEL & EMERGENCY RESPONDERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12418643 Procurement of Linen (Fabrics) Requirement of VLGH, AFPMC CY 2026 Deadline06 May 2026 12418644 Purchase of Tire 23.1-26, Oil Filter and Oil40 for Municipal Heavy Equipment (Roadroller new) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418645 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS” ITB No. G-2026-116 Deadline05 May 2026 12418646 Procurement of Web Hosting Services of Bangsamoro Information and Communications Technology Office (BICTO) for the Bangsamoro Government Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418648 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Camera Accessories Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418649 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of PDRRMO in conduct of Various Activities in MAPSA Area Deadline20 Apr 2026 12418652 SUBSCRIPTION OF DEDICATED INTERNET SERVICE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12418653 Supply and Installation of CCTV Surveillance System Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us