Philippines Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 3 of 7)

1,385 tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12415357 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT CONTRACTOR FOR THE CEILING WORKS OF VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX BUILDING 1 (6TH FLOOR), TAGUIG CITY Deadline04 May 2026 12415358 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for Rehabilitation of Purok at Barangay Tabagak,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415359 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY STAGE AT BARANGAY MAGKAYA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12415360 Construction of Barangay Outpost Deadline27 Apr 2026 12415361 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of LGUs/ Association located at Purok 6A, Brgy. Lublub, Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline05 May 2026 12415362 Construction Projects -Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building(Covered Court)at Barangay Maguehan-MEO,Lopez Jaena Deadline19 May 2026 12415363 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall of Barangay Borong, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415365 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST Deadline04 May 2026 12415367 CONSTRUCTION FOR THE CONTINUATION OF READING CENTER/LEARNING AREA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12415368 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATION CENTER BUILDING PHASE I, SULTAN KUDARAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE . Deadline22 Apr 2026 12415369 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Pavilion (Construction of Covered Court Building (Phase 1) (Concrete Column and Pedestal, Concrete Flooring)) at City Pavili Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415372 Completion of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Luca Deadline04 May 2026 12415373 25HN0189 -SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Deadline06 May 2026 12415374 26HN0033 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Library), Barangay Jugan, Co Deadline06 May 2026 12415375 26HN0029 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Phase III, Ba Deadline06 May 2026 12415376 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline05 May 2026 12415478 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline30 Apr 2026 12415513 Barangay 803 AB - BDF 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415515 RFQ No. 8771-2026-04-004 (WWO-Materials of Waterwork System) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12415516 Supply and Delivery of Concrete Hollow Block and other 68 items Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415517 Procurement of Materials for Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12415518 Purchase of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12415519 Procurement of Materials for Various Repair Purposes Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415520 Kinap Sheet and Tarpaulin Streamers to be used during the Tubong-Tubong Festival 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415521 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER OF BRYG. COSOCOS Deadline22 Apr 2026 12415522 construction materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415523 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-03-017: Supply and Delivery of Electrical and Construction Supplies, Materials, and Equipment, and Aluminum Door and Glass Window with Installation for Ro Deadline04 May 2026 12415525 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RIP RAPPING OF SUPON CREEK AT PUROK 2, ALEGRIA, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline30 Apr 2026 12415528 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, AND RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 3 STOREY COLUMBARIUM OF ALEGRIA ETERNITY MEMORIAL PARK AT PUROK 1, ALEGRIA, SAN FRANCISC Deadline30 Apr 2026 12415529 Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies and Materials of Engineering Facility Management Section (EFMS), IB No. 2026-017 Deadline04 May 2026 12415531 Supply and delivery of Construction materials for the construction of perimeter fence at barangay plaza Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415532 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES for Construction of Coffee Processing Center at Brgy. Buansa, Indanan, Sulu Deadline04 May 2026 12415533 FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF RELOCATION SITE OF P-2 BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415534 Purchase of Materials for Wooden Cabinet and Window Grills (LCR) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415536 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, AND RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ALEGRIA EVACUATION CENTER LOCATED AT PUROK 1, ALEGRIA, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN Deadline30 Apr 2026 12415537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (EXTENSION OF STEEL BREACHERS) AT BRGY. SANDOVAL, NARRA, PALAWAN (MEO) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415538 Materials for Construction of Purok Center Deadline30 Apr 2026 12415539 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415541 Procurement of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415542 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF 15IMB,IMCOM,PA AMOUTING TO 100,000 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415543 To purchase Materials in support to the repairs and establishment of General Working Area & Screen House Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415544 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement of Covered Court (Phase 1) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415545 Procurement of Marine Plywood and etc. for the City Engineering Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415546 Supply and Delivery for Other Materials, LGU-City Agriculture Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415547 ITB Opening of Road Network Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415549 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE BARREL BOX TYPE CULVERT Deadline23 Apr 2026 12415550 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANAGY BULI, SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415551 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Reapir of Waterworks Office Wet Market Building, Public Market Area, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline20 Apr 2026 12415552 Delivery of construction materials for rehabilitation of barangay health center Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415609 Supply and Delivery of Material/Fittings Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415610 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Livestock/Animal Evacuation Center (NP/PB 26-C-084) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12415611 2026-03-047 Construction Materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415612 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ GUMARUENG, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415613 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415614 Installation of Canopy for Livelihood Training Center of Barangay Flordeliz, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline29 Apr 2026 12415615 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12415616 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DIALYSIS CENTER Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415617 Procurement of Various Construction Materials to be distributed to different Barangays, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415618 Materials of Interior and Exterior walls at Automotive Building, Exterior Walls and window grills of Five-room Building and Housekeeping Building (PR# 2026-04-0098) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF BASKETBALL COURT BRGY. 10 POBLACION, CATANAUAN, QUEZON (RE-BID) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415620 Procurement of Materials for Roof Repair at Room 15,16,17 and 38 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12415624 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STO. NIÑO ACCESS ROAD (PUROK 5) OF BRGY. STO. NIÑO, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline04 May 2026 12415626 SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR ABORLAN NORTH DISTRICT OFFICE Deadline23 Apr 2026 12415628 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12415845 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Palguyod & Manaol, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12415866 INVITATION TO BID FOR GUNS AND AMMUNITIONS (BID NO. 260421-06) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12415869 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANEL OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12415882 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Bobonan & Laoac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12415935 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. BALITE, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12415937 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Casanfernandoan & Malokiat, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12415940 1.INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY. PLAZA 2.IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline04 May 2026 12415942 Procurement of Solar Panel (9.280KWP Hybrid Set up w/ 15Kw LIFEPO4 w/ Installation ) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12416123 Procurement of 24 tins Formula Milk for 0-12 mos specialized milk HA, 880g etc. for the use of Reception and Study Center for Children for the 2nd Quarter Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417004 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the Science Laboratory Use of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417010 CEO-RFQ-2026-04-017443 Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy. Panoroganan, Brgy. Panoroganan, Iligan City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417015 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF ORIENTATION ON FARM TOURISM-CONDUCT TRAINING PROGRAMS FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417107 GOODS-2026-04-258 PURCHASE OF 30 PCS G.I PIPE #1 1/2 (SCHEDULE 40 & 5 PCS FLAT BAR #1/4 x 3 FOR THE USE OF SOLAR LIGHTS, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417109 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF SKILLS IMPROVEMENT PROJECT FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417112 1. 20 unit Emergency Lights Deadline29 Apr 2026 12417114 PR 1-26-03-0471, FOR USE OF BACKHOE #4 (KOMATSU PC 200-8) ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417117 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Fee-Drug Test and Confirmatory Test Fee Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417177 PR NO. 26-03-05-0025 Supply and Delivery 1 unit COMPUTER SET, 1 unit MS OFFICE 2019 LICENSE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417204 Pest Control Services for the City General Services Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417205 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Inflatable Boat for MDRRMO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417206 Procurement of Printer and Laminator Machine for the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417211 Lease of Venue for Capability Enhancement Training (Batch 12) on September 8 - 10, 2026 at Santa Marcela, Apayao Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417212 LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417213 BARANGAY DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAMS (ENHANCEMENT TRAINING/SEMINARS & FOOD STUFF) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417214 32 pcs of C-studs and etc.... Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417215 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline22 Apr 2026 12417216 Improvement of Water System Deadline27 Apr 2026 12417217 Request for Quotation for supply and delivery of goods For the preventive maintenance of Doosan Wheeled Excavator F12-41, DX140W, and Sinotruk C5 Dump Truck, SNA-1625 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID PALAY SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417219 Purchase of BDRRM Supplies and Equipment intned for Brgy , Bato Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur Deadline22 Apr 2026 12417220 GOODS-2026-04-259 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS OF MOTOR VEHICLE ASSIGNED OF CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417221 LOT Supply and Delivery of JANITORIAL SUPPLIES use for Tourism Office Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417222 PR 1-26-03-0506, FOR USE OF VARIOUS LIGHT EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417223 Supply and Delivery of 1500 vials Ampicillin NA + Sulbactam 1000MG + 500MG Deadline04 May 2026 12417224 Procurement of Brush Cutter and etc. for the City Engineering Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417225 Procurement of Goods Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417226 Construction of GSU Warehouse Deadline07 May 2026 12417227 10 BOTTLE OF ABSOLUTE ETHANOL AND ETC.... Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417228 Vaccine use as a part of Healthy Workplace Activity for Local Government Unit Employees on May 6-7, 2026-Primary Care Facility Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417229 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF ADAC FUNCTIONALITY PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417230 Lease of Monochrome Multifunction Photocopier for Ten Months Inclusive of Service and Consumables Deadline23 Apr 2026 12417231 CONCTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PEDESTAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12417232 Procurement of Consultancy Services (OCM). Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417233 Use for the Renovation of CenTex Building (Structural Part) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417234 Gasoline (Honda Motorcycle SE3954) - Assessor's Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417235 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for repair and maintenance of Government vehicles - GSO, Malay, Aklan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS AND FOLIAR FERTILIZERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE RESIDENT FARMERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417237 Procurement of Tokens and Frosted Mug for the City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417238 Laptop Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417239 IMPROVEMENT OF AMBARANGAY FALLS Deadline22 Apr 2026 12417240 Procurement of Office Equipment for the use at the office of the Vice Mayor Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - REBID Deadline05 May 2026 12417242 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Air Conditioner for Mayor's Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417244 Procurement of Photocopier Machine for the Traffic Enforcement and Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417245 CULTURAL ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12417246 GOODS-2026-04-257 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF HON.RONALD CHRISTOPHER GLENN L. ARIOSA FOR OFFICE USE - 2ND QUARTER. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417247 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FARM INPUTS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417248 Use for the installation of other miscellaneous part of SICAT dormitory Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417249 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING SUPPLIES FOR 2026 OPLAN BALIK ESKWELA REGIONAL KICK OFF Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417250 Lease of Venue for Cluster Capability Enhancement Training (Batch 7) on July 28 - 30, 2026 at Bauko, Mt. Province Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417251 Lease of Venue for Cluster Capability Enchancement Training (Batch 6) on July 7 - 9, 2026 at Besao, Mt. Province Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417252 Food Assistance to Residents of Barangay Belbel, Botolan, Zambales Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417253 RFQ 2026-3-0272 - PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR DNSC CLINIC Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417254 Construction of Pathway Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417255 BARANGAY ANTI-DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL PROGRAMS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417256 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS FOR SAFE DRIVING ADVOCACY PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417257 INDUCTION LINER FOR MINOLA PE AND PET BOTTLES (5421) 2nd posting Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417258 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline05 May 2026 12417259 FUEL FOR OPENING OF PUROK SAGING TO PUROK HILLTOP FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417260 Various Medical Equipment 1 (rebid) Deadline05 May 2026 12417261 Procurement of five (5) units Industrial Electric Fan for PMO Palawan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417262 Improvement of Eco Park Lagoon Deadline07 May 2026 12417263 Procurement of Other Supplies to be used during the Badoc Town Fiesta 2026. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417264 RESTRUCTURING AND REHABILITATION OF THE GUIDANCE OFFICE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417265 GOODS-2026-04-256 PURCHASE OF 4 PCS TUBELESS TIRES FOR THE OFFICE OFFICIAL GOVERNMENT VEHICLE USE. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417266 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417267 Diesel (Hilux 4x4) - PNP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417268 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF CHILD ORGANIZATIONAL PROJECT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417269 Use for the repair of construction sector contextual room Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417270 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the meeting with Barangay Officials RE: Revenue Collection for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417271 Installation of Grills Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417272 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION FOR THE SKILLS IMPROVEMENT PROJECT FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417273 Construction of Tiniguiban-Talinting Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Talinting, Calauag, Quezon Deadline05 May 2026 12417274 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12417276 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE SKILLS IMPROVEMENT PROJECT FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417277 PROCUREMENT OF LOT III GOODS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR TRAINING ON ENHANCING CONTENT KNOWLEDGE AND PEDAGOGY IN MUSIC AND ARTS ON MAY 20-22, 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417278 Extention of Roofing in Brgy. Duran Covered Gym Deadline11 May 2026 12417279 Meals and snacks with Venue for the use of PAO-TOURISM Activities > SVP 26-2493 LOT 3 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417280 REHABILITATION OF SENIOR CITIZEN OFFICE Deadline04 May 2026 12417282 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417283 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 1 SNACK FOR THE TRAINING OF MNAOS AND BNS FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417284 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) OFFICE 365 SUBSCRIPTION RFQ No. 2026-ORD-016 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417285 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417291 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE TRAINING OF MNAOS AND BNS FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417293 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF CAPACITY BUILDING FOR THE MULTI-DICIPLINARY TEAM ON CHILD PROTECTION AND HANDLING PROTOCOL ON ABUSE,VIOLENCE AND DISCRIMINATION AGAINS CH Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417295 Supply and Delivery of Layer (Day-Old-Pullets) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417297 PR 1-26-03-0515, FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY SCCDJ FACILITY. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417300 CFL-Tropeo, Busto, Medalya at Plake para sa Buwan ng Panitikan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417303 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT TRAINING FARMERS FIELD SCHOOL IN INTEGRATED CROP MANAGEMENT FOR VEGETABLE PRODUCTION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417306 Procurement of Sanitary Landfill Services: Disposal of Residual Waste Deadline11 May 2026 12417662 Purchase of Dual Sided ID Card Printer for Local Government Unit of Getafe Deadline28 Apr 2026 12417703 ITB 03R-2026 - Rebid - Procurement of Gasoline, Diesel, Fuels, Lubricants and other Services – Fuel Card Program for the DMW Service Vehicles at Central Office (Fleet Card) for Deadline05 May 2026 12417709 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF SAFETY AND SECURITY SERVICES FOR AWIHAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (ITB No. 2026-GGSS-003) Deadline05 May 2026 12417711 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED ENVELOPE BAG FOR THE CAPABILITY BUILDING OF DAYCARE WORKERS AND OTHER ECCD PROGRAM Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417714 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRT FOR THE CAPABILITY BUILDING OF DAYCARE WORKERS AND OTHER ECCD PROGRAM Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417734 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417735 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417737 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417739 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Knapsack Sprayer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417741 Procurement of School Supplies for the Office of the Deputy Speaker, MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba for the conducting an Activity on "Kaalalai sa Edukasyon Back to School Proj Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417743 PNPA INFRA-2026-20 Construction of Perimeter Fence (Phase 3) Deadline05 May 2026 12417745 Supply & Delivery of Various Software Licenses for Use at the NTA Central Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417747 5020312000-18-3-004 Military, Police,and Traffic Supplies Deadline05 May 2026 12417749 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417751 PNPA EQUIPMENT-2026-19 Procurement, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Heavy-Duty Equipment and Tools for the Newly Constructed Motorpool Deadline05 May 2026 12417753 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall, Social Hall and Public Toilet Deadline21 Apr 2026 12417755 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417757 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF SAFETY AND SECURITY SERVICES FOR DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION-DIVISION OF TOLEDO CITY-DIVISION OFFICE (ITB No. 2026-GGSS-004) Deadline05 May 2026 12417760 CVDJMS-2026-04-003 Procurement of SF9 & Checklist for CVDJMS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417762 Konika Toner - JHS Department DC Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417764 Supply and Delivery of Cooking Gas (Refill) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417766 Barangay 820 AB - CAPITAL OUTLAY 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12417768 5020305000-2026-81-005-3 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417770 Office & Classroom Supplies - JHS Department SHOPPING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417772 5020301000-2026-80-005-3 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417774 Installation of Works for the roofing and concrete flooring of Shed House for RAS System Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417775 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 WAITINGSHED Deadline27 Apr 2026 12417776 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PREPARATION OF ELECTRIC FLOAT AT LUNA, LA UNION Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417778 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 7RCDG,RESCOM, PA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417780 To purchase of projector Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417782 Konika Toner - Elementary Department DC Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417784 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Repair Deadline20 Apr 2026 12417786 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT SITIO PALANAS BRGY. CANDUGAY Deadline04 May 2026 12417789 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 7RCDG,RESCOM, PA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417791 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - MHO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12417792 To purchase of Tarpaulin Deadline17 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us