Philippines Tenders - 14 April 2026 (Page 7 of 7)

1,385 tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12419154 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline04 May 2026 12419156 Purchase and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies for Abra Provincial and District Hospitals Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419157 Improvement of Evacuation Center with Equipment and Equipage Deadline07 May 2026 12419159 Purchase of Office Equipment and Supplies to be used in Procurement Section Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419160 Food Provision and Venue Utilization for RIE Activities and HANDUM 2050 (GAA/P.R. No. 2026-03-085) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419161 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Foton Dump Truck Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419162 Purchase of Vehicle Parts and Supplies for use in Government Various vehicle at Tanauan City (LGU) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419163 Construction/ Provision of 1 Learning Space/ Classroom Intended for Junior High School of Laguinbanua Integrated School, Barangay Lagiunbanua, Numancia, Province of Aklan (Re-biddi Deadline22 Apr 2026 12419165 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR PROFESSIONAL FEE FOR MUTYA SANG PANAY PRE LINGGA ANAY FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419166 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Maintenance Use (Refilling & Installation of ACU Breaker Line, Convenience Outlet, Lighting Fixtures at Conference Hall & 4-Storey Building) - Re Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419167 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & IT EQUIPMENT FOR COA OFFICE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419169 LetterHead Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419170 Purchase of Protected Gears and Uniforms for the members under the Fish Forever Program (Rare Pride Campaign Program) of the Municipal Agriculture Office of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, N Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419171 Purchase of Tokens to be given to visitors as a simple token of appreciation, serving as a souvenir to commemorate their visit Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419172 PR 1-26-03-0469, FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES & OTHER EQUIPMENTS ASSIGNED AT CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419174 PR 1-26-03-0449, FOR USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES OF SAN CARLOS LGU, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419176 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT WITH INSTALLATION FOR OMDRRMO - ALERTO MONKAYO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419178 Repair and Maintenance Other Structures Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419179 Repair and Maintenance of CMP Convention Center located at Provincial Capitol Compound, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline28 Apr 2026 12419180 Catering services for Handog kay Nanay activity. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419181 IB2026-033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS ORTHOPEDIC BED Deadline12 May 2026 12419182 Instructional Equipment for Utilization in Trainers Methodology Level 1 (TM 1) Training Program Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419183 PROCUREMENT OF ALL IN ONE COMPUTER Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419185 MGPINSVP 2026-034 - TRAINING ON GREEN HOUSE GAS (GHG) INVENTORY (MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE RENTAL AND ACCOMODATION) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419186 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419187 PR 1-26-03-0448, FOR USE OF VARIOUS LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419188 for use as supplementary feeding in Goat, Sheep and Cattle Deadline27 Apr 2026 12419190 PROCUREMENT FOR WARDROBE FOR PRODUCTION PACKAGE FOR MUTYA SANG PANAY DURING PRE LINGGA ANAY FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419193 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Slope Protection along Agbago-Sta. Cruz-Batuan-Maloco-Capilijan-Bagacay Road, Ibajay, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) Deadline04 May 2026 12419194 SURVEY PREPARATION AND APPROVAL OF LIBERTAD RELOCATION SUBDIVISION PLAN (REBID) Deadline04 May 2026 12419195 Procurement of 4 units Desktop Speaker System and 2 units Laptop Computer Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419196 Construction of Bridge at Mocag, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline05 May 2026 12419198 Continuation of Bridge at Mabini Sitio Tuknugan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline05 May 2026 12419199 CAPITOL ON WHEELS - A MOBILE SERVICE DELIVERY PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419207 Supply/Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419259 Rehabilitation of Drainage System , Purok 5 and 7, Barangay San Pascual , Sto. Domingo, N.E. Deadline04 May 2026 12419261 Repair/Improvement of Daycare Center, Barangay San Pascual, Sto. Domingo N.E. Deadline04 May 2026 12419262 Suppy of Materisls for indigent Citizen, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419263 FLOWER ARRANGEMENT WITH STAND FOR DONATION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419266 BARANGAY SERVICE VEHICLES PARTS, ACCESSORIES, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419267 Repair of Municipal Dumptruck (Sinotruck), Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419274 Procurement of Food and Drinks Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419276 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTORCYCLE (FOR ASSESSOR’S OFFICE USE: PR NO:2026-183/03-5-2026) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419277 Provision of rice for the activity “Rice Aid for Entrepreneurs: Sustaining productivity.” in the province of Maguindanal Del Norte Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419279 Provision of rice for the activity “Better Lives Begin with Food Security: Enabling economic recovery.” in the province of Maguindanal Del Norte Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419280 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL COVER Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419281 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG ATHENIANS ROAD Deadline22 Apr 2026 12419282 Riprapping/Embankment Protection at Barangay Cahilan I Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419283 Riprapping/Embankment Protection at Barangay Dita Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419284 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP COMPUTER (FOR POPS SECRETARIAT USE: PR NO:2026-178/03-4-2026) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419285 200 pcs Mini Vinta Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419290 2 boxes Cat6 UTP Cable, 305mtrs/box etc.. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE, FIXTURES AND BOOKS - TESDA Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419293 CB(B) – 26-027 (CEO-INFRA) Rehabilitation/Repair of the Women's building at Anahaw Amphitheatre, Brgy. Pala-o, Iligan City Deadline05 May 2026 12419295 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PICTURE FRAMES WITH PICTURE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SCHOOLS, BARANGAY LGUs, BPATs STATION & DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF LOPEZ, QUEZON Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419296 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BATCH 2) Deadline05 May 2026 12419298 Construction of Corn Warehouse Facility with MCDP Deadline05 May 2026 12419299 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies (Laundry Supplies, Bath/Hand Soap and Deodorant Cake) Deadline05 May 2026 12419300 2LSSM2026A-181 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline05 May 2026 12419301 Supply and Delivery of 27,000 pcs. Beef Loaf, 27,000 pcs. Meat Loaf and 90,000 pcs. Coffee Sugar free Deadline05 May 2026 12419310 REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419311 CHEMICALS Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419313 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Desktop Computer (SVP 26-P-019) PR 100-25-08-077 CDRRMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12419314 BGHMC RFQ 26-04-108 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK DEVICES AND PERIPHERALS FOR 2-STOREY TYPE 4 ISOLATION WARD FACILITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419315 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR MAYORS CUP INTER BARANGAY BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419316 Purchase and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies and other Consumables for Governor's Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419317 Supply and Delivery of DIESEL Fuel for various LGU Operations for CY 2026 (Trust Fund) (RE-BID) ITB 26-119 Deadline05 May 2026 12419319 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-056 - LIQUID BIOPSEE PROJECT) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419321 Construction of Slope Protection, Sitio Ilaya, Barangay Sibalew Deadline06 May 2026 12419322 Procurement Delivery of Office Supplies and Cleaning Materials for 2nd Quarter SY 2025-2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS SUPPLIES, MEDALS, AND TROPHIES FOR DISTRIBUTION WITHIN THE PROVINCE OF CAVITE BY THE OPYDO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419324 Provision of Services for Event Styling and Floral Arrangement for the La Virgen Milagrosa Bado-Badoc Festival 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419326 IB2026-031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS UNIT Deadline12 May 2026 12419327 Procurement of TIRE TUBELESS 185 X 14 8PR (PR No. 30114-005) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419328 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies 04-002(N)PEMO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419329 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BLS-CPR WITH AED TRAINING, MDRRMO, BALER AURORA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419330 Procurement of Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12419332 Supply/Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419333 Procurement of Medicines - CMO-RFQ-2026-04-017497 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419334 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419335 Supply/Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419337 SANFELYMPICS 2026: RISE AS ONE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419339 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (GAD) Deadline04 May 2026 12419341 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline21 Apr 2026 12419343 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Ten (210) Sacks of 5 Kilogram Rice for National Voluntary Blood Donation Program Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419344 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (MHO) Deadline04 May 2026 12419350 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT NAIC CENTRAL MRF BRGY. SABANG NAIC, CAVITE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12419501 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) Units of Solar Street Lights at Barangays Haway & Castaño, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12419544 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) Units of Solar Street Lights at Barangays Inoman & Batakil, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12420115 Construction of Solar Power Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12420126 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Powered Water System Deadline20 Apr 2026 12420179 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION/CONTINUATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (ALL PUROK) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12420187 Purchase of Solar Streetlights (for Replacement of Defective/Non-functioning Solar Lights), Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline04 May 2026 12420286 Installation of 300 units Solar Street Lights for various Barangay Deadline04 May 2026 12420858 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS FOR ADAC FUNCTIONALITY PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12420861 For the procurement of 154 box Brown Envelop (A4 Size) & 13 Other LI Deadline17 Apr 2026 12420957 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-068 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12420961 For the procurement of 60 packs Coffee 3 in 1 28gx36 & 34 Other LI Deadline17 Apr 2026 12420964 Procurement of Trucks Deadline17 Apr 2026 12420967 Furniture Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421064 SUPPLY AND FABRICATION OF STEEL BARRIERS AND TRAFFIC SIGNAGES Deadline05 May 2026 12421065 Rental of Vehicle for the City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421067 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for Subangan Museum recording as basis of tourist arrival and of ticket sales and replacement of viewing hours Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421068 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use for Provincial Health Board Meeting Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421069 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12421070 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MOTORPOOL PARTS & CONSUMABLES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12421071 For Assistance to various activities of the different Barangay, Malaybalay City. CMO-169 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12421072 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PAO-TOURISM Activities > SVP 26-2493 LOT 2 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421073 Procurement of Various Textbooks and References for the Faculty and Student as well as Sustainability to COPC and AACCUP Compliance - Four (4) Campuses Deadline05 May 2026 12421075 Meals and Snacks with Venue & Accommodation for the use of PAO-TOURISM Activities > SVP 26-2493 LOT 1 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421076 PR 1-26-03-0510, FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY SCCDJ . Deadline21 Apr 2026 12421077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS AND ORGANIC FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VEGETABLE GROWERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12421078 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF Deadline21 Apr 2026 12421080 Rehabilitation of Galintuja Bailey Bridge located at Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline05 May 2026 12421081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12421083 Supply & Delivery of 6 units Electronic Fuel Transfer Pump 12V/24V and Other Materails (w/ requirements) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12421084 IMPROVEMENT OF SECOND FLOOR OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE II Deadline22 Apr 2026 12421085 Supply and Delivery of CATERING SERVICES use for Orientation on New Field Health Services Information System (FHSIS) Indicators Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421086 Supply and Delivery of Cattle Lactating Mash, 18% CP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12421088 Repair and Maintenance Other Structures Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421089 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421090 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL FOR THE ORIENTATION ON REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421091 SDO-IC-2026-04-080 "Supply and Delivery of Tire and Wiper Blade for DepEd Vehicle (Mitsubishi Strada GLS 2.4 4WD M) with Plate Number 030101" Deadline20 Apr 2026 12421092 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRETRUCKS AND AMBULANCE/VEHICLES (2ND QUARTER 2026) Deadline04 May 2026 12421093 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL FOR THE SAGIP-GUBAT-FLUP TECHNICAL TRAINING WORKSHOP FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026-PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421094 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES CY 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421095 Electrolytes Analyzer for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Electrolytes Analyzer) 1st quarter > SVP 26-C0058 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421096 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building/Evacuation Center (Louver, Metal Cladding, Roofing) Deadline07 May 2026 12421097 Delivery of various materials for installation of street lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12421098 PROCUREMENT OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION TO PREGNANT AND LACTATING MOTHERS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12421099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT PTZ CAMERA WITH ACCESORIES Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421100 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421101 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine Deadline20 Apr 2026 12421102 Supply of Services for Titling of Property of Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources III (Hagonoy, Bulacan around 5007 sq.m. (Administrative Office) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12421103 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of PGO Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421104 LOT Supply and Delivery of IT EQUIPMENT for the use of PGO (Social Service Unit) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421105 MONTHLY SPLIT PROGRESS MEETING BY DARRO XI Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421106 Construction/Improvement of Various Offices at Municipal Gymnasium, Brgy. Balite, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline28 Apr 2026 12421107 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH, 1ID, PA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421912 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 2 DAY LIVELIHOOD TRAINING ON TAPA AND TOCINO MAKING FOR KALIPI MEMBERS AND DISADVATAGED WOMEN Deadline17 Apr 2026 12421956 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Malasin & Tulnac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12422373 One (1) Lot- Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New 29-Seater Mini Bus and One (1) Unit 12-Seater Van for MCIAA” (Project Identification No. 04-0530-26) Deadline05 May 2026 12422376 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Haway & Castaño, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12422377 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Bantugan & Dilan, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12422380 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Inoman & Batakil, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12422479 2LSSM2026A-179 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline05 May 2026 12422481 Barangay West Emergency Vehicle Deadline21 Apr 2026 12422482 Construction of Collapsed Structure Search and Rescue Training Facility at Barangay San Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline05 May 2026 12422483 MG-MGE26-001/SVP2026-OVP-002SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF EMPLOYEES HOUSING QUARTER (MRSQ NO.21), NPC MINGEN, BARANGAY MARIA CRISTINA, ILIGAN CITY, 34 calendar days Deadline21 Apr 2026 12422484 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Western Pangasinan District Hospital, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline05 May 2026 12422486 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline05 May 2026 12422496 Construction of Flood Mitigating Structure Along Isabela Subdivision, Barangay San Isidro Deadline04 May 2026 12422498 Purchase of Free Medicines and Vaccines to Indigent Women, Mothers and Their Families Deadline04 May 2026 12422499 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline04 May 2026 12422503 25HN0190 -Construction of School Health Facilities, Marigondon Elementary School, Lapu-Lapu City (OPON), Cebu Deadline06 May 2026 12422507 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR ABORLAN WATER OPERATION AND EXPANSION. Deadline05 May 2026 12422509 PROCUREMENT OF FILTER REPLACEMENT/CARTRIDGES FOR PORTABLE SWIMMING POOL FILTRATION SYSTEM ETC. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12422511 26HN0030 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roa Deadline06 May 2026 12422513 Purchase of various official office forms to be used in the Office of the Building Official, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline22 Apr 2026 12422517 SUPPLY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR NUTRITION OFFICE Deadline23 Apr 2026 12422519 26HN0027 -CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline06 May 2026 12422521 Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building - San Felipe Elementary School at Barangay San Felipe, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline05 May 2026 12422523 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for livestock Dispersal and Livelihood Support Program (2nd Quarter) (NP/PB 26-B-0141) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12422525 25GH0185 (Rebid) – Construction of Classrooms, Bacjawan Sur ES, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline05 May 2026 12422527 Supply and Installation of Brand New DepEd-Applied Nutrition Center Signage Deadline17 Apr 2026 12422529 RFQ PR 26-04-102 Vegetables & Fruits and Others Deadline17 Apr 2026 12422530 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - CONCRETING OF CROSS ROAD OF SITIO NIÑO, BARANGAY APURAWAN Deadline21 Apr 2026 12422532 One (1) Lot- Aircraft Wastewater Pre-treatment Process at Night Soil Receiving Tank at MCIAA STP for Nine (9) Months” (Project Identification No. 03-0406-26) Deadline05 May 2026 12422534 Construction of Gymnasium Roofing System Replacement, Including C-purlin Repairs and Insulation Installation at LSPU San Pablo City Campus Deadline04 May 2026 12422536 2026-03-039-Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Materials to be use for Act. 71x-Centerline or lane line marking along BCIR, Magsaysay to Kinoguitan Section Deadline20 Apr 2026 12422540 IB Rehabilitation of Dilapidated PCCP at Barangay Tulnac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12422542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO MANHAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12424227 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT ZONE1, 2 & 7 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12424490 SOLAR STREET LIGHTING INSTALLATION AT DAIT NORTE, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12424639 Supply and Delivery for Purchased and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12424829 IB Construction and Installation of Fifty-Four (54) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Malasin & Tulnac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2026 12424923 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12424983 P-1A Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12425097 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Apr 2026 12425233 Installation of Solar Lights in various areas Deadline28 Apr 2026 12425411 Construction of 1 unit Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Anastacia, Tiaong Quezon Deadline17 Apr 2026 12425526 Procurement of mats. for Construction of Solar Streetlights (11 unit) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12426545 DIESEL FUEL FOR ROAD OPENING Deadline20 Apr 2026 12428886 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR-POWER SYSTEM MATERIALS, ICE BLOCK MAKING MACHINES, GENERATOR, CHEST FREEZER, ICE CRUSHING MACHINE AND HDPE BOXES, BARMM, Philippines PROCUREMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us