Philippines Tenders - 20 April 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,115 tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12481748 Grant 0644-MON Regional Road Development and Maintenance Project Additional Financing G3 Weigh-in-Motion Digital Platforms Deadline18 May 2026 12481751 Supply and Delivery of food packs for stock file in case of natural emergency disaster Deadline20 Apr 2026 12481752 58265-001 BHU Solar Farm Expansion Project Deadline28 May 2026 12481974 Purchase of Speaker Set with Accessories Deadline23 Apr 2026 12481991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12481995 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OPOL CS - APRIL TO JUNE 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12481996 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES CONDUCT MEETINGS MONTH OF APRIL WITHIN STA CRUZ MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12481997 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12481998 Supply and Delivery of Aircon Window Type 2HP to be used for the Office of the Regional Election Director Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482034 RFQ - Provision of Semi-Expendable-Information and Communication Technology Equipment for the operation of various offices at Caraga State University Main Campus IGF-184-26-04-203 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482036 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Abbott Architect i1000sr Immunology Analyzer of Laboratory Department of OFW Hospital Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482038 REPAIR MAINTENANCE MOTOR VEHICLE CEISSAFP HHSG-250 138 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482039 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the Office of the City Engineer Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482043 Improving Workforce Readiness in Punjab Project IWRPP Deadline11 May 2026 12482044 Low Carbon Technologies and Application of Poultry Farming Deadline13 May 2026 12482045 National External Resettlement Specialist ERS an independent third party monitor Deadline13 May 2026 12482046 Feasibility Study FS and Detailed Engineering Design DED Deadline13 May 2026 12482047 4548-SRI Power System Strengthening and Renewable Energy Integration Project PSSREIP Deadline14 May 2026 12482048 0958-TAJ Resilient Livelihoods and Empowerment of Rural Women Project G12 Deadline15 May 2026 12482049 L4646 G1041-KGZ Climate Change and Disaster Resilient Water Resources Sector Project Additional Financing W-OCB-4 Deadline18 May 2026 12482050 Appointment of Road Safety Expert for Road Design and Post-Construction iRAP Assessment Road Safety Improvement and Capacity Strengthening for PWD road network under MRCIGP in Mah Deadline20 May 2026 12482051 Appointment of Internal Audit firm Financial and Procurement Audit Deadline20 May 2026 12482052 L4567-PAK Power Distribution Strengthening Project PDSP Deadline21 May 2026 12482053 Improving Access to Health Services for Disadvantaged Groups Investment Program - Tranche 1 Deadline22 May 2026 12482054 L3313-MON Regional Upgrades of Sanitary and Phytosanitary Measures for Trade Project G-6 Deadline25 May 2026 12482055 Construction Training and Industry Engagement Coordinator Deadline29 May 2026 12482056 P59329 AZE Railways Electrification Signaling and Telecommunication Project Bilajari-Yalama Deadline29 May 2026 12482057 Maharashtra Tertiary Care and Medical Education Sector Development Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 12482058 1010 1011- KIR South Tarawa Renewable Energy Project Phase-2 Deadline08 Jul 2026 12482059 2026-04-193 Procurement of Office Telephone IP Phone Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482061 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482062 LAGONOY-26-03-026 Supplies Materials Monoblocks Chairs Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482064 Biometrics System Installation LGU-Dimiao Deadline04 May 2026 12482065 PURCHASE OF CABAL-CABAL FOR SOLID WASTE COLLECTION IN BARANGAY BALASBAS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482066 Purchase of Medical Equipment to be used during Surgical Mission St Lukes Medical Center Foundation Inc Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482068 Repair Rehabilitation of one storey-3 classroom at Candis Elementary School Deadline21 May 2026 12482069 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - SB Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482070 LAGONOY-26-03-027 Seedlings Fertilizer Distribution for Farmers Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482072 Construction of Pathway at Purok Cassava Deadline06 May 2026 12482073 LAGONOY-26-03-028 Tire Battery for Heavy Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482074 Purchase of Office Equipment to be used during Surgical Mission St Lukes Medical Center Foundation Inc Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482077 LOT Supply and Delivery of 118 pieces OFFICE ID S for the use of PGO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482078 Procurement of Vehicle Parts Acc Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482079 Supply and Delivery of Meals Snacks TRIBAL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482080 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Conduct of Training of Trainers on Strengthening Early Literacy Instruction through Science of Reading on April 28-30 2026 and Division Train Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482081 Procurement of Vehicle Parts Acc Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RADIOACTIVE MATERIALS SUPPLIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482084 Purchase of contraceptive for use in RHU Family Planning Services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482085 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR-POWERED LIGHTS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482087 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482088 PR NO 26-04-176 QN NO J26-04-035 PROCUREMENT OF CI GATE VALVE Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482090 PROCUREMENT OF PHILARPAT WITH BULL CAP OF TRACOM PA AMOUTING TO 1 998 750 00 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482091 Procurement of ICT EQUIPMENT-SE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482095 Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline05 May 2026 12482097 Repair Rehabilitation of one storey-3 classroom at Sixto Maghanoy Sr Central School Deadline21 May 2026 12482098 PR NO 26-02-096 QN NO B26-04-032 re SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GI TEE REDUCER Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482099 2LSSM2026A-206 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline05 May 2026 12482100 Gate Fabrication and Concreting of Road Deadline06 May 2026 12482102 Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioning Unit PR 2026-03-0052-OE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482103 SVP 2026-1096 RM EQUIPMENT CALIBRATION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482107 SVP 2026-1120 HYDROPONICS STARTER KITS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482108 Reapair and Maintenance of Patrol Vehicle Toyota Avanza with Plate No SDA 2013 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482110 Office Supplies - SBM Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482112 Vegetable Seeds Planting Materials for School Gardens Gulayan sa Barangay Registered Vegetable Growers Deadline05 May 2026 12482113 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482115 Construction of Box Culvert at Sitio Bolantes Barangay San Pedro Rizal Occ Mindoro Deadline05 May 2026 12482116 NOSC-0426-010 475 635 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482118 Procurement of Brandnew farm tractor with rotavator to support rice farmers mechanization program Deadline21 May 2026 12482121 Procurement and Installation of Fire Extinguisher Smoke Detector and Automatic Emergency Light for PCIT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482122 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Other Goods for the Legislative Work NeedeD in Sangguniang Panlalawigan - SP 233 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482123 Gasoline and Oil for the use of the GSO and maintenance team Mower PHP74 616 00 GSO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482124 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482127 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482129 Supply and Delivery of Manual Reagents and Consumables for Blood Station Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482130 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482132 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of Coun Jerome Bart M Frias Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482134 Customized tents for the use of MHO PHP84 000 00 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482135 Procurement of Fire Extinguishers for the Paranaque City College Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482137 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Bantay Sunog Community-Based Fire Preparedness and Response Program PHP300 000 00 LDRRMO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482139 SNACKS FOR FARMERS DAY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482141 RFQ PR26-04-001 SUPPLY FOOD AND VENUE FOR ARAL PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION MONITORING AND PROGRESS OF CID AND DISTRICT LEADERS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482142 BOLONG ES- REPOSTING ICT SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482144 PR 2026-04-0012 - Supply and Delivery of 300 gal Reflectorized Traffic Paint white and 8 eight other items for use in repainting of Roads Bridges Signages and Guardrails alon Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482146 CP 2026-28 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM C O CSWDO Deadline11 May 2026 12482152 15 boxes Xray Film 14x17 6 others for Bayawan SVP-415-2026 BYN-16-2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482153 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER S MULTI PURPOSE HALL ANNEX Deadline08 May 2026 12482155 Procurement of 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT AND STEEL CABINET PURCHASE OF JOURNALISM EQUIPMENT - SOUTH Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482157 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment- ITB 011-2026 GQ Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482161 Purchase of Construction Materials for Mushroom Production Under P R No 20-2026-02-0235 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482163 2LSSM2026A-229 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482166 2LSSM2026A-230 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482170 Supply and delivery of Hardware Construction Supplies for use of various Activity of Provincial Government of Leyte ABC PHP499 476 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482172 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures and Fixtures for Session Hall at Brgy Banadero Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482176 Procurement of MOTORCYCLE FOR SPECIAL RESCUE OPERATIONS AND FIRE OPERATIONS USE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482177 R M Building- OTCN-796 355 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482180 Procurement of Birthday Cake for Senior Citizen in Baliangao Misamis Occidental Deadline06 May 2026 12482181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK MULTIVITAMINS WITH CHLORELLA GROWTH AND MULTIVITAMINS DROPS FOR ACUTE MALNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482185 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Office Supplies Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482187 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482188 26-04-0068 CEO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF SLOPE PROTECTION SITIO TOLOSA BRGY SARAVIA CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482189 306THCO-020-TOWEM PAF-2026 R M-Buildings Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482190 Other Structures Billboards Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482191 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE ACCOMMODATION WITH MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ECCD SESSION PLAN ACCREDITATION PROFILING Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482192 Supply and Delivery of Various Syringes PR 26-04-0251 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482193 Procurement for Agapay Eskwela Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482210 Transportation for Love Boracay 2026 Ambassadors Visit Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482214 Procurement of Additional Five 5 Midrange Laptop Unit LLFC-CAP-26-006 2nd Posting Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482215 IB PR26-03-011 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM- NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS SBFP-NFP SY 2025-2026 FY 2025 SAVINGS LOT 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12482217 BOLONG ES- REPOSTING MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482220 Supply and delivery of Janitorial Supplies for use of Ormoc District Hospital ABC PHP480 800 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482222 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PDRRMO RPD OWD SVP 26-C0226 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482223 Construction of Barangay Health Center at Pitogo Rizal Occ Mindoro Deadline05 May 2026 12482224 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482226 2LSSM2026A-227 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482227 2LSSM2026A-228 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482229 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482231 Procurement of Materials and labor for the Improvement of Palnt Boxes Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482233 IB PR26-03-011 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM- NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS SBFP-NFP SY 2025-2026 FY 2025 SAVINGS LOT 2 Deadline11 May 2026 12482236 Supply and Delivery of Various Goods as Tokens Game Prizes to be given during the activity Celebrates of National Solo Parents Day Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482237 26-04-0070 CTO - INTERIOR RENOVATION OF THE CITY TREASURER S OFFICE PAYMENT CENTER AT PUBLIC MARKET Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482238 Purchase of Body Worn Camera to be utilized by the Kalibo MPS Personnel Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482241 Procurement of CCTV System Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482242 Rental of Sounds and Lights for the Whole Duration of the 22nd Liliw Gat Tayaw Tsinelas Festival Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482244 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Office of the City Budget Officer Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482245 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES CONDUCT OF MEETINGS WORKSHOP CONSULTATION MONTH OF APRIL-MAY STA CRUZ Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482246 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline - OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN - NEGOTIATED Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482250 Supply and delivery of Office Suplies Janitorial Supplies for use of ADH for Office and House Keeping ABC PHP222 288 20 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482252 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV Deadline07 May 2026 12482254 PROVISION OF RICE ASSISTANCE FOR THE TRANSPORT SECTOR SUPPORT PROGRAM IN BARANGAY SILANGAN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482255 Repair Rehabilitation of one storey-3 classroom at Abaga Central School Deadline21 May 2026 12482257 Supply and delivery of 1 unit PRINTER with Ribbon LQ-2190 10 pcs Cartridge Ribbon for use of Leyte Provincial Hospital ABC PHP74 490 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482259 Reapair and Maintenance of Patrol Vehicle Toyota Avanza with Plate No SDA 2011 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482261 Meals during the Training on Strengthening Commercial Fishing Capabilities of Fisherfolk Organization Through Basic Social Development and Operation on May 20-21 2026 at LGU Bato Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482262 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482263 Medical Supplies for 24 7 MDRRM Operation Center LGU-Dimiao Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482265 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Medicines Deadline05 May 2026 12482270 Purchase Acquisition of ANC Maternal Kits for Pregnant Mothers in their Implementation of PMNP Component I Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482271 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRACEPTIVES FOR RHU 1-6 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482272 Supply and delivery of 3 set Desktop Computer 3 units UPS 2 units Computer Printer for use of Northwestern Leyte District Hospital ABC PHP287 000 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482273 PR NO 26-04-174 QN NO A26-04-034 re SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DI GATE VALVE Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482276 Purchase of Office Equipments for Malabuyoc Fire Station Use Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482277 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 144 143 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482278 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts Repair and Maintenance Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482279 Training Expenses for the Conduct of Naval Officer Candidate Course and PNOCS Faculty Subject Matter Expert Exchange Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482280 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the City Social Welfare and Development Department Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482282 COOKERY NC II HST 1-A Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482283 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482284 LOT Supply and Delivery of LABORATORY SUPPLIES Dengue NS1Ag Ag Combo cassette 10 s and etc for the use of DOPMC OPD ER and In patients Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482285 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482286 Supply and delivery of meals snacks served during Final Presentation of Street Dancing and Ground Presentation Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482287 Supply and Delivery of Various Livelihood Materials for the Parental Empowerment Program Sustainable Livelihood of DOLE Catanduanes Provincial Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482288 Supply and Delivery of Various Livelihood Materials for the Parental Empowerment Program Sustainable Livelihood of DOLE Catanduanes Provincial Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL SPARE PARTS AND OTHER CONSUMABLES FOR DIFF GOVT VEHICLE FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482290 Supply and Delivery of 60 sacks of 160 Rice 50kls per sacks for the use of the indigent families in the PROVINCE OF THE DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482291 Procurement of Waste Disposal Services for the City Health Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482292 Supply delivery of One 1 Lot of Office Supplies for Public Relations Information Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482293 Supply and Delivery of Arterial Blood Gas ABG Pre-Heparinized Syringes for the OFW Hospital Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482294 PRVILEDGE ACCESS MANAGEMENT TOOL WITH MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482295 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies MHO Nutrition Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482296 Procurement of Snacks for the Paranaque Workers Affairs Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482297 CATERING SERVICES FOR INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM FOR LAKBAY KATRANGKILUHAN SUMMER VACATION ASSISTANCE 2026 FOR TOURISTS AND MOTORISTS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482298 Purchase of Fuel Diesoline for MEEDO-BGMD Solid Waste Management Services Operation Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482299 Procurement of Medical Oxygen Content only Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482300 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR REPRODUCTION OF OPD ITR E KONSULTA FORMS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482302 REPAIR OF FENCE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482303 Procurement of Brandnew combine harvester to support Corn Farmers Mechanization Program Deadline21 May 2026 12482305 Procurement of Hospital Medical Equipment Services Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482306 Supply and delivery of parts and supplies for different motor vehicles Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482307 Catering Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482309 Consultancy Services for the Formulation of CLUP Vol I Sectroal Plan Vol III Sectoral Analysis Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482311 2LSSM2026A-222 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482313 Mactan Carver s League 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482315 Procurement of MIRRORLESS CAMERA AIRCONDITION PURCHASE OF JOURNALISM EQUIPMENT - SCNHS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482316 Procurement of Fuel Oil and Lubricants Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482317 NOSC-0226-001 1 066 066 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482318 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT OF BARANGAY AMBULANCE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR MOBILIZATION AND OPERATION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482320 Request for Quotation AD-2026-02-0189 LOT B Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482321 ROAD OPENING AND CONCRETING AT BARANGAY CABALAWAN ROAD WITH 2 BARREL BOX CULVERT Deadline11 May 2026 12482322 Supply and Delivery of Rifapentine USP EP Grade and Rifapentine 99 AR Grade PR RGA-NIH-2026-029 - PROJECT 2 BABE Subproject Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482323 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482324 pr 2026 04 009Service Provider for Catering services for the 2026 TPB Quarterly Townhall Meeting Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482325 2LSSM2026A-226 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482326 Procurement of 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES - SOUTH Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482328 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Vaccines - ITB 010-2026 GQ Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482329 Procurement of Medical Supplies RFQ No 092 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482330 306THCO-018-TOWEM PAF-2026 R M-Motor Vehicles Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482331 306THCO-016-TOWEM PAF-2026 R M-Motor Vehicles Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482332 Procurement of Construction Materials Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482334 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482335 NCR-2603-011 0171 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES FOR PRO NCR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482336 ADDITIONAL ARCHITECTURAL SCOPE OF WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT OFFICE BUILDING OF MIMBILISAN PL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482337 Purchase of Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482338 306THCO-017-TOWEM PAF-2026 R M-Office Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482340 Procurement of Goods Food and Non-Food for LGU Sogod Sogod Southern Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482341 Procurement of Vehicle Parts Acc Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482342 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Sanguniang Bayan during regular session for May-June 2026 PHP180 000 00 SB Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us