Philippines Tenders - 20 April 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,115 tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12482848 Purchase and delivery of 1 unit submersible pump Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482849 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482850 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12482851 DEHUMIDIFIER Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482852 26RJ0037 - OO1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Siqui Deadline12 May 2026 12482853 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Machine to be used at City Public Employment Services Office in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482856 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD SITIO NAGSABARAN BRGY BABUYAN INFANTA PANGASINAN Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482857 CONSTRUCTION OF BAGSAKAN CENTER TALIPAPA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482860 ICTMS-2026-04-15-0347 FOR THE UPGRADING OF CCTV SYSTEM AT THE REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482863 School Supplies - GAD - LGU - Pilar Capiz Deadline06 May 2026 12482866 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Regional Program Orientation and Planning Session on the DAR-CDA Solidarity and Partnership for Prosperity through Agrarian Reform Cooperatives S Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482867 26R00007 BACOLOD NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ECONOMIC HIGHWAY BANOCEH STA 01 586 STA 02 585 SILAY CITY NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline12 May 2026 12482868 PROVISION OF FOOD DURING FUEL SUBSIDY PAY-OUT Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482869 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR FARM TO MARKET ROAD REHABILITATION FROM PUROK 1A-3A 3A-3 3 CONNECTING BRGY KAHAYAG 3B 3-3C 3C-3B 4 5-5A Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482871 Labor and Materials for Upgrading the Poultry House for Poultry Production in Camp Badre Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482872 Supply and Delivery of Buffet Meals with Setup to be served during Homebrew Antenna Competition 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482874 IMPROVEMENT OF POST HARVEST FACILITY-CABCABURAO Deadline05 May 2026 12482875 Supply and Delivery of Hatchery Supplies for the Maintenance and Operation of Sag ay-Multi Species Hatchery Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482877 Comprehensive Maintenance of Two 2 Units Linear Accelerator Chiller Brand Huanqiu SML-7F Deadline05 May 2026 12482878 Other Supplies Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482880 Supply and Delivery of Training Equipment to be used for the Mass Casualty Incident Management Training in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482881 ACNHS JHS AND SHS MINOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482883 Purchase of Office Supplies - SP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482884 Supply and Delivery of Tires with Flap and Tube for Heavy Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482885 Labor for Clearing of Canteen Concrete Pathway Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482886 Procurement of Assorted Food and Beverage Supplies for the Vice Mayor s Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482887 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PANDANYAG FESTIVAL 2026 - RAMP STAGE EXTENSION Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482888 Procurement of Meals Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Division Capability Training for Non-Major Araling Panlipunan Teachers cum Upskilling of Teacher s Instructional Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482889 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Accessories Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT OF BOKYO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482946 RFQ PR NO 2026-04-023 - For the use of the Maintenance Section for the application of Reflective Thermoplastic markings for center lines edge lines broken lines and pedestrian Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482948 Supply Delivery of Materials for Repair Maintenance of Dump Truck Isuzu Truck Plate No 071605 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483036 Food Stuff Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483039 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD-MARASIGAN ST along Eddie Comia area Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483043 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483046 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the conduct of Training of Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum for KG1237 G456 Phase 1 2 of the Sulu Schools Division on May 16-18 May 1 Deadline06 May 2026 12483050 Purchase of Well-Milled Rice for security personnel Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483052 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD BRGY OLEA MALASIQUI PANGASINAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12483056 To support the logistical requirements of OG3 1ID PA Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483060 2LSSM2026A-213 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline05 May 2026 12483064 Rehab of Water System Purok 1 Deadline07 May 2026 12483068 Labor and Materials for Upgrading the Fiberglass Tank for Fish Production in Camp Abubakar Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483072 Procurement of variuos infrastructure Project Deadline05 May 2026 12483075 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FMR AT SITIO TAGUBONG Deadline01 May 2026 12483082 Completion of Ameligan Evacuation Center Deadline07 May 2026 12483084 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483086 Purchase of Calamity Supplies Materials Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483089 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT STO DOMINGO Deadline07 May 2026 12483093 Labor and Materials for the Improvement Construction of Road at Sitio Matahimik to MAH Del Pilar City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline05 May 2026 12483095 procurement of diesel fuel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12483101 Purchase of Office Equipment of Brgy Daanlungsod Bato Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483104 Procurement of One 1 unit of Blood Circulation Chair for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline23 Apr 2026 12483116 LEASE OF PROPERTY MARIA AURORA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12483118 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Appliances Deadline27 Apr 2026 12483121 CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline06 May 2026 12483122 Const of Staircase with Railings - Brgy Blasco Pilar Capiz Deadline06 May 2026 12483124 Procurement of Steel Storage Cabinet Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY TUCADAN PHASE 2 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12483127 Purchase of Grocery Items Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483129 Supply and Delivery for Medical Supplies 1st Qtr 2026 BCICH Baybay City Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483136 Supply and Delivery of Computer Equipment Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483138 Supply and Delivery for Office Supplies BCICH Baybay City Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483141 Procurement of GENERAL MERCHANDISE ACQUISITION OF HEALTH MATERIALS TO MOTHER AND CHILDREN Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483144 2026-04-0002 REBID - SUPPLY PURCHASE OF ASPHALT PREMIX FOR USE IN VARIOUS ROADS AND BRIDGES DPWH-LUSDEO SAN JOAQUIN SUR AGOO LA UNION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483146 Catering services for 110 participants during Orientation on Quick Gas QGAS application on April 23 2026 at AVR and Multipurpose Hall PGC Palo Leyte ABC PHP84 700 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483150 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used by the different offices of the LGU - City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline05 May 2026 12483152 RFQ 2026-04-041 Procurement of Food Services and Venue with Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Exemplary Leadership and School Governance ELSG Academy for School Heads Batch Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483154 Repair and Maintenance of ICWD Main Building and Other Structures Deadline23 Apr 2026 12483158 Supply and Delivery for Food Supplies Dietary Section BCICH Baybay City Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483160 Procurement of Replacement Parts Accessories of Laparoscopy Tower for use at the Surgery Department of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483161 Labor and materials for the repair and replacement of spare parts of service vehicle Toyota Hilux with Plate No SAB-9376 SAB-6400 and P8-Z351 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483166 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483167 Procurement of 26 Industrial Wall Fan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483170 Fuels Fuel Additives Lubricants Anti Corrosive Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483171 26-04-0078 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS CONSTRUCTION OF ONE 1 UNIT BPAT S BUILDING AT BARANGAY CARPENTER HILL CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483172 Installation of CCTV s with monitoring Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483173 Tarpaulin- As per design for the use of OPLAN PAGBABAGO ELCAC SVP 26-1035 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483174 Procurement of Repair Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483175 Token as per sample for the use of PAO-Investment SVP 26-2503 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483176 Supply and Delivery of Roofing Materials for School Covered Court of Guadalupe Elementary School Carmen 2 District Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483179 LIVE IN TRAINING SEMINAR IN ILOILO CITY RFQ NO 2026-045-A Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483245 PR No 2026-0299 Purchase of TB Laboratory supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT RELATED SUPPLIES FOR THE DEPLOYMENT OF STARBOOKS TO IDENTIFIED CEST SITES IN RIZAL PROVINCE TO EMPOWER UNDERSERVED COMMUNITIES THROUGH EDUCATIONAL LITERA Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483295 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE GAS PLASMA STERILIZER IN OPERATING ROOM - MAIN Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483303 Supply Delivery and Commissioning of One 1 Piece Starlink Satellite Dish for Sipalay Satellite Office Negros Occidental Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483326 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies and Materials for DRAS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483367 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483371 Procurement of Electrical Supplies and CCTV Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483375 Goods 2026-06 - Procurement of Air Conditioning Units for the Official Use of the DepEd Cavinti Sub-Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12483376 Purchase of Construction Materials for Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline28 Apr 2026 12483377 Construction Renovation of Railings at Purok 1 Nabasagan Procuring Entity BLGU Guinhadap Monreal Masbate Deadline05 May 2026 12483378 AB-MOOE BDF RRMF 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483379 Supply Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Unit Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483380 Proposed Port Harbor Retaining Wall Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483381 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline04 May 2026 12483382 101-26-04-RFQ0273 USE FOR SURGICAL OPERATION AND TULI OUTREACH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12483383 26RJ0033 - Convergence and Special Support Program Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline12 May 2026 12483384 Procurement of Supplies for the conduct o f Developmentally Appropriate and Play- Based Learning Approaches for Kindergarten Strenghtening Teachers and Instructional Leadership on Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483385 Labor and Materials for Upgrading the Poultry House for Poultry Production in Camp Abubakar Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483388 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK-5 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12483390 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline07 May 2026 12483394 Procurement of GPS Tracker Navigation Systems and Fleet Management System with Camera for CEZ Vehicles Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483400 PR 26-03-0632 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS BFAR 7 IT SUPPLIES FOR QTR 2 CY 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483404 REPOSTING_Expansion of Philippine Experience Program Capiz Uncovered A Filmmakers Familiarization Tour on Culinary Traditions and Cultural Identity Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483408 Procurement of One 1 unit of Air Bath Tube Incubator for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline23 Apr 2026 12483413 26RJ0034 - Convergence and Special Support Program Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline12 May 2026 12483419 SVP 26-0317-A - 120kgs BEEF LAMAN and etc Deadline23 Apr 2026 12483422 CONCRETINGOF BRGY ROAD-SITIO KAWA along Kag Vic Lunar area Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483426 Procurement of Meals for Training on Ignite the Floor A dance Workshop for MAPEH Teachers Deadline22 Apr 2026 12483430 Purchase of Emergency Response Vehicle Equipment Mobilizer FB Type Deadline11 May 2026 12483434 26RJ0035 - Convergence and Special Support Program Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline12 May 2026 12483438 RFQ Irisan National High School- Procurement of Security Services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483440 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483445 Bid No 26-0455 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT DESKTOP COMPUTER - MACCO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12483466 Supply Delivery and Installation of Water Pump for NIA Bulacan IMO - Solar Powered Pump Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483467 RFQ 2026-115 RENTAL OF LED WALL LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483468 PROCUREMENT OF REGULATED DRUGS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483469 Testing Materials for Employees Profile Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483470 RFQ PR 26-04-110 PLASMA EXTRACTOR MANUAL AND OTHERS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483473 Procurement of Food and Venue for the Conduct of the Division Training on Effective Management of Kindergarten Assessment Tools on May 13-15 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483474 Testing Materials for Employees Profile Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483475 Purchase of Sports Equipment Basketball and Volleyball Rubber Balls for Summer Workshop Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483529 LIVE IN TRAININGS SEMINAR IN ILOILO CITY RFQ 2026-030-A Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483677 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL REPAINTING -BANGBANGAR Deadline05 May 2026 12483722 Supply and Delivery of 600W solar light IP66 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483755 Provision of Conference Package for Transform Care Stakeholder Consultation Provision of Conference Package for Transform Care Stakeholder Consultation Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483805 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Gasoline and Oil Deadline20 Apr 2026 12483859 Purchase of Printer of Brgy Daanlungsod Bato Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12483865 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline24 Apr 2026 12483918 For the use in the Enhancement Training of CDRRMO personnel on Disaster Response CDRRMO-169 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12484074 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL DUPLICATOR Deadline21 Apr 2026 12484080 Re-bid Purchase of Materials for Rehabilitation of Old Barangay Hall Deadline24 Apr 2026 12484081 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Case Deadline21 Apr 2026 12484086 Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12484095 Procurement of 290 Sacks of Commercial Rice - BJMP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12484133 Construction material requirements for 5IMB PhP270 900 00 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486263 3-0426-045 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486377 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 LOT SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SPARE PARTS FOR CT SCAN 128X NEUSOFT AT RADIOLOGY-MAIN Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486378 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-268-A Deadline23 Apr 2026 12486381 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER TO BE USED FOR THE YEARLY ANTI-RABBIES PROGRAM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486382 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486383 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12486384 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Deadline11 May 2026 12486385 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL SLIDING WINDOWS AND DOORS -BANGBANGAR Deadline05 May 2026 12486386 EMBANKMENT OF PROPOSED MULTI-PUPOSED BUILDING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12486391 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR BARANGAY LAMAO CRUSHER BO LUZ DUALE ALANGAN SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS SAINT FRANCIS II Deadline07 May 2026 12486393 Procurement of Services and Delivery of Materials for the Preventive Maintenance of Water Station Deadline23 Apr 2026 12486395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYDROPONICS STARTER KIT FOR THE BUFFERSTOCK IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486396 26RJ0036 - Convergence and Special Support Program Construction Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline12 May 2026 12486398 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12486401 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Other Supplies and Office Chairs for the Office of the Municipal Accountant Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486404 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-226-C Deadline23 Apr 2026 12486406 PRAS 26-02-040 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Laptop for FISHCRRM 1 3 Component used Deadline27 Apr 2026 12486408 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486411 2LSSM2026A-214 Rents - Motor Vehicles Deadline05 May 2026 12486412 Procurement of Accommodation and Meals for the conduct of the 2nd Provincial Regional Case Audit and Coordination Conference TTPO Case on April 24-26 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12486415 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 20DAYS 2025-2026 OF BARAS PINUGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486417 2nd Procurement of Laptopn stand Cash Box CLing Wrap Stretch Fil Transformers and International Adaptor for CRS Mobile Application Team for Various Local and Abroad Caravans Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486418 To support the logistical requirements of 12IMB IMCOM PA Deadline22 Apr 2026 12486419 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12486424 PR No 2026-0553 Procurement of Water Quality Improvement Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486429 GOODS-2026-04-269 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED IN THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS COMMITTEE MEETINGS CONFERENCES IN THE OFFICE OF HON ARIEL J LIM JR FOR IN AID OF LEGIST Deadline23 Apr 2026 12486432 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Rack Mount SERVER with UPS Deadline23 Apr 2026 12486438 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER PACKAGE WITH PRINTER AND ACCESSORIES Deadline04 May 2026 12486477 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12486483 Procurement of Medicines for Municipal Health Office Lifestyle Related Diseases Control Program My Sweet Heart Club in Baliangao Misamis Occidental Deadline05 May 2026 12486486 INSTALLATION DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING PLUS MAINTENANCE OF 18KW PHOTOVOLTAICS SOLAR HYBRID WITH OFF ON SINGLE PHASE AT SUSTAINABLE POULTRY FARM BRGY PUNTANA SILAGO SO LE Deadline07 May 2026 12486487 Information Dissemination 30 minutes Travel Magazine Show Ganda Mo Pangasinan as Podcast on TV Channel Facebook Page Youtube Channel Spotify and Website Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486490 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL GASOLINE FOR THE OPERATION AND SERVICES OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES FOE 2ND TO 4TH QUARTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12486491 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12486493 Supply of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Improvement of Chagman CIS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12486495 Procurement of Hospital and Medical Equipment for the College of Veterinary Medicine Deadline07 May 2026 12486497 Purchase of Office Equipments of Brgy Bagongbayan Bato Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486500 Supply and Delivery of Rice to be used for the implementation of Supplementray Feeding Program of the City Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486503 Rehab of P-3 MPB Brgy San Andres Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12486506 Purchase of Monoblock chairs to be used for the different activities festivities of the Municipality Deadline11 May 2026 12486511 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used by the different offices of the LGU - City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2026 12486513 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS FOR THE REVIEW OF THE RULES OF PROCEDURE AND FINANCIAL AND LEGAL ASSISTANCE GUIDELINES IN DAVAO CITY Deadline22 Apr 2026 12486517 Rehab of MPB DCC P-6 Brgy San Andres Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12486522 Provision of School Supplies to 1 200 Learners of San Guillermo Elementary School Deadline30 Apr 2026 12486526 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER DESKTOP 2026-03-0040 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12486527 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12486530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARDENING LANDSCAPING MACHINE 2026-03-0042 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12486531 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12486533 Office Equipment Deadline24 Apr 2026 12486538 Supply and Delivery of Buoyancy Control Device BCD and Dive Regulator for official use of DENR-CENRO Tagbilaran City Deadline23 Apr 2026 12486544 DRUGS AND MED - TWO FAILED BID Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486564 PR No 2026-0298 Purchase of TB Laboratory supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486582 Outside labor and parts for the repair of one 1 unit Ventilator Mindray SV300 SN GB-89006890 at Lung Care Center Deadline22 Apr 2026 12486584 PR No 2026-0430 Katsa Tote Bag Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486585 PMN HPG-Q1 Facilitate a dialogue with Mothers involved in leading the Idol si Nanay Sessions Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486586 RFQ-CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486587 Procurement of Bookshelves for Learning Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486588 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486589 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Automated Boom Barrier MMSU City of Batac Ilocos Norte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486590 Supply and Installation of Single Leaf Swing Door using 12 mm Clear Tempered Glass and 4 Holes with Accessories - PR-0175 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486592 Repairs and Maintenance of Municipal Service Vehicles SCD 2578 SAA 2360 and SGN 642 MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT 2 HP SPLIT TYPE A C Deadline20 Apr 2026 12486640 Supply and Delivery of Token for the Solo Parent Week Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us