Philippines Tenders - 20 April 2026 (Page 6 of 6)

1,115 tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12489805 Construction of Nursery at San Nicolas Deadline21 Apr 2026 12489806 TOURIST REST AREA LILOY ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline11 May 2026 12489808 TOURIST REST AREA BAGUIO CITY BENGUET Deadline11 May 2026 12489809 TOURIST REST AREA LUISIANA LAGUNA Deadline11 May 2026 12489811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAHAYAHAY BARANGAY HALL MAHAYAHAY DUMINGAG ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline06 May 2026 12489812 Procurement of Hand Tools Deadline23 Apr 2026 12489814 Concreting of Municipal Road-Luciano Maleza Street Deadline28 Apr 2026 12489816 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE S AND FIXTURE S Deadline27 Apr 2026 12489818 Construction of Nursery at Poblacion Deadline21 Apr 2026 12489819 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PHASE 3 AT PUROK 1A BARANGAY LAWIGAN Deadline11 May 2026 12489820 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12489822 Construction of Nursery at Canangaan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12489824 Installation of Streetlights in Different Barangays Brgy Margues Deadline23 Apr 2026 12489825 Installation of Barangay Streetlights in Different Barangays Brgy Ilian Deadline23 Apr 2026 12489827 Installation of Barangay Streetlights in Different Barangays Brgy Paitan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12489828 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12489830 PURCHASE OF UPGRADED CATTLE FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF ONE 1 PACKAGE BREEDER CATTLE MODULE PROJECT Deadline11 May 2026 12489831 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AT SITIO IBABA AT SITIO POOK BARANGAY BANCURO NAUJAN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline08 May 2026 12489834 Supply and Delivery of Shirts Tarpaulin Customized Notebook with ballpen Tote Bag Plaques of Recognition and LED Wall Rental for the conduct of 2026 World Day for Safety and Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489835 Procurement of Furniture - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489837 Repair of Roofing of Pioduran East Central School Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489846 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for PESO s Mega Job Fair Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489861 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for the Office of the City Council Secretary Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489875 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489891 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12489896 Supply and Delivery of various copier consumables for City Mayor s Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12489897 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION LOCATED AT PUROK 4 SIBSIB TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline11 May 2026 12489898 Supply and Delivery of glass supplies and materials for repair and maintenance of glass doors and windows of government buildings Deadline21 Apr 2026 12489900 PURCHASE OF POLO SHIRT UNIFORM FOR SENIOR CITIZEN OFFICIALS OF BRGY BANILAD MANDAUE CITY Deadline22 Apr 2026 12489902 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT GABUT AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 May 2026 12489904 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS LOT 1-6 Deadline07 May 2026 12489909 Propert Management and Manpower Services PMMS RFQ 2026-L068 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12489989 Supply and Delivery of spare parts for the repair maintenance of Hemodialysis Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12490169 Supply and Delivery of Injectable Medicines for Dialysis Section of Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490171 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CEBU PROVINCE PESO-CTEC CONGRESS 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490173 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490715 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Municipal Treasurer s Office Vehicle Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490719 PURCHASE OF PRINTERS FOR USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12490723 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12490787 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO NANAYTAYAN AT MANALO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 May 2026 12490789 Gym Repair Railing Deadline07 May 2026 12490792 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD ZONE 1 AT NAGSABARAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 May 2026 12490793 Establishment Construction of Municipal Library BCS Completion Deadline27 Apr 2026 12490800 RFQ-26-04-009 - Furnishing of Materials for Repair and or Replacement of Drainage Structures and Repair to Major Roadside Structures Work Category 16 along San Carlos - Calasiao Deadline22 Apr 2026 12490802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SIZES OF TIRES OF MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12490803 SOLAR DRYER ZONE 5 AT MASICAL AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 May 2026 12490806 MENTAL HEALTH AND GAP PROGRAM SERVICES SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 May 2026 12490807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT OVER FLOW BRIDGE SITIO NAMAGMAGAN Deadline07 May 2026 12490809 Procurement of laboratory supplies for the implementation of FPRDI Hybrid Barrel Project Deadline21 Apr 2026 12490811 LEASE A VENUE WITH MEALS FOR MADRASAH ADMINISTRATORS ASSEMBLY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12490812 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT HAULING TRUCK Deadline06 May 2026 12490814 Renovation of Barangay Hall Deadline24 Apr 2026 12490838 Procurement of Birthday Package for the Senior Citizens and PWD s Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490839 Procurement of Materials of Repainting and other Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490842 Materials for Office SUpplies Peace and Order Supplies Electrical Supplies Folding Table Monoblock Chairs Weighing Scale Garden Hose Air Condition Printer Refill of Fire E Deadline27 Apr 2026 12490943 5-DAY WATER SAFETY SURVIVAL RESCUE TRAINING LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12490954 Food and Accommodation for Division Rollout and Orientation on the Use of Social and Emotional Learning SEL Activity Guides for School Head Deadline21 Apr 2026 12490958 Supply Delivery Installation and Testing of GPS Tracker with Fleet Management and Monitoring Solution Deadline21 Apr 2026 12490996 Procurement of Airline Ticket in relation to the Foreign Travels of FPRDI Employees Deadline21 Apr 2026 12490998 PB INFRA 26-109 CONCRETING OF ROAD BRGY SINAWINGAN Libungan Cotabato Deadline11 May 2026 12491000 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for the Various Activities of the 31st Araw ng Barangay Deadline04 May 2026 12491002 Construction of Spillway Structure at Sawit SWIP Brgy Mayamot 1 Talugtug Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Apr 2026 12491003 ORANI NORTH ES RENOVATION OF CANTEEN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491005 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities and Events Deadline07 May 2026 12491007 IT SUPPLIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491009 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the Establishment of Non-Destructive Testing NDT Laboratory Unit under the Physics and Mechanics Section Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491011 PB INFRA 26-114 CONCRETING OF ROAD BRGY VILLAFLORES Makilala Cotabato Deadline11 May 2026 12491014 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS - PUROK 1 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491015 PB INFRA 26-113 ELECTRIFICATION OF SITIOS AT BRGY TALITAY TO BULIOK BRGY TALITAY Pikit Cotabato Deadline11 May 2026 12491017 Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Automatic Transfer Switch ATS with complete accessories for Pumping Station Nos 5 and 7 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491018 PB INFRA 26-115 CONCRETING OF ROAD BRGY ANONANG Midsayap Cotabato Deadline11 May 2026 12491020 PB INFRA 26-112 CONCRETING OF DEL CARMEN KAMARAHAN PROVINCIAL ROAD BRGY DEL CARMEN Pres Roxas Cotabato Deadline11 May 2026 12491022 PB INFRA 26-116 CONCRETING OF ROAD BRGY TAKEPAN Pikit Cotabato Deadline11 May 2026 12491024 Eye Care Supplies for Eye Care Program Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491025 EVENT RENTALS OF SOUNDSYSTEM LIGHTS LEDWALL D COR IWATA AND PHOTOGRAPHER FOR THE KASALAN NG BARANGAY 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491029 RENTALS OF SOUNDSYSTEM LIGHTS OTHER TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE ARAW NG BARANGAY SA PUROK FOR THE 31ST ARAW NG BARANGAY Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491044 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE 2 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491045 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHTS PUROK 4 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491046 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE 1 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491047 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS PROVINCIAL MUNICIPAL ROADS LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491048 Procurement of Office Equipment for the use of the Office of the Parliament Speaker BTA-BARMM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491049 Procurement of Dental Chair for the use of the Medical and Health Division BTA-BARMM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491057 PURCHASE OF SUBLI-TEE SHIRTS FOR THE 31ST ARAW NG BARANGAY CELEBRATION Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491059 To Purchase Construction materials for the Road Concreting of Barangay pathway at Purok Katambisan II Deadline22 Apr 2026 12491062 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - PUROK 6 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491064 Catering Services for HRMPSB Acceptance Processing Deliberation and Validation of Application Documents for Reclassification under Expanded Career Progression Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491067 Procurement of Collaterals for ILCDB Activities Deadline23 Apr 2026 12491068 Supply Delivery of Various Goods for Hygiene and Household Use Deadline28 Apr 2026 12491070 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Sitio Manhag to Ubogon Deadline28 Apr 2026 12491072 Purchase Delivery of Construction Materials for Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose MRF Building Phase1 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491073 Supply Delivery of 391 sacks of Local Commercial Well Milled Rice V-160 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12491075 Supply and Delivery of Product Packaging for Secret Kitchen of Samar Deadline22 Apr 2026 12491076 Construction of Nursery at Dumalaguing Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491077 Construction of Nursery at Dominorog Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491093 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR GAD TRAINING OF ZAMORA ES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12491096 Purchase of painting materials for BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491098 Procurement of Office Furnitures and Equipments for the Office of the Minister Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491100 materials for installation of 36 solar st lights Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491295 Concreting of Pathwalk Deadline24 Apr 2026 12491378 Procurement of Educational Supplies for Day Care Children Deadline22 Apr 2026 12491380 PMNP PBG Tranche 2 conduct FHSIS and OPT 2025 Data Quality Check Deadline20 Apr 2026 12491406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ZONE 3 Deadline07 May 2026 12491407 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BACRING AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 May 2026 12491408 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON-USED OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 May 2026 12491426 Rehab of P-14 MPB DCC Brgy San Andres Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12494980 Fit-Out Contract for the Accessibility Renovations of UN House Manila Deadline20 Apr 2026 12495112 IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12498134 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline30 Apr 2026 12498238 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12498386 Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12498391 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Deadline24 Apr 2026 12498400 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12498401 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12498402 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12498998 Containerized Plastic Recycling Facilities Deadline30 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us