Philippines Tenders - 20 April 2026 (Page 2 of 6)

1,115 tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12482343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE OFFICE OF SP COUNCILOR REYNALDO TALADTAD Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482344 Procurement of labor and materials for the repair of roofing PR26-0301 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482345 Procurement of Construction Materials Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482347 2LSSM2026A-221 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482350 2026-04-0004 REBID - SUPPLY PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR USE IN REPAIR OF DAMAGE CANAL IN VARIOUS NAT L ROADS DPWH-LUSDEO SAN JOAQUIN SUR AGOO LA UNION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482353 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of Service Vehicle Deadline07 May 2026 12482356 R M ICT EQUIPMENT PSAFP-485 065 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482358 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUN BACKHOE OLD AND NEW WITH LABOR Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482362 Supply and delivery of 20 cyls CARBON DIOXIDE for use of Leyte Provincial Hospital ABC PHP80 000 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482365 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Cable Wires for Cabeldatan Pumping Station 3 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482368 procurement of construction materials Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482370 Supply and Delivery of Solar Street Lights Along National and Provincial Roads Deadline11 May 2026 12482373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DROP-OFF COMMUNAL ZONE OF CUYO MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline06 May 2026 12482375 25 box Continuous form 1 ply 11x9 1 2 29 others for Provincial Accountant s Office SVP-418-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482381 Advertisements in Balikbayan Magazine from June 1 to August 31 2026 and September 1 to November 30 2026 NP-417-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482383 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Chainsaw for emergency response and debris clearance in disaster situations CDRRMO Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR HRMO USE SVP 26-B-0150 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482386 Purchase of Grocery Items Rice Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482390 Supply and Delivery of Safety Shoes Reflectorized Safety Vest and Poncho Raincoat with Hood PR No 26-17-002 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482394 2LSSM2026A-216 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482396 Procurement of MOTORCYCLE VEHICLE FOR OFFICE MOBILIZATION Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482397 SINUNUK ES- OFFICE AND CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOTWEAR FOR HGW RESIDENTS FOR CY 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482400 Purchase of Foods Supplies for Stockpiling Deadline06 May 2026 12482402 Provision of Meals for 30 persons comprising the Vice-Gov SP mem SP Sec Resource persons during the Consultative Committee Hearings of the SP for the month of MAY 2026 at Palo Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482407 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline06 May 2026 12482408 2LSSM2026A-219 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline06 May 2026 12482411 RFQ QN 2026-013-APR GAO Preventive Maintenance Services for Hino Buses with Conduction Nos JM3436 and JM 3435 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482413 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of CCTV Surveillance Camera at Barangay San Felipe Laur Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482415 FOD-DRMM-26-2139 Provision of Food Venue and Accommodation Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482427 Procurement of Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482445 VEHICLE PART AND ACCESSORIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482464 26-04-0072 OBO - SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT FLOOR-MOUNTED AIRCONDITIONER Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482472 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PANDANYAG FESTIVAL 2026 - RAMP STAGE EXTENSION Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482473 Procurement of Construction Materials for Repair Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482474 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Concrete Encasement of a 6-inch Transmission Line in Tinawagan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482475 26-04-0073 CMO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USE OF MAYOR S OFFICE OPERATION Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482476 WNC-0010-04-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482477 Office Equipment supplies for the use of PACCO Office SVP 26-C0067 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482478 Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482479 PR 117747-26-03-0019 Procurement of Other Supplies Expenses - Janitorial Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482480 26-04-0074 CVET - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR FEEDING RESCUED ANIMALS AND LIVESTOCK POULTRY AT DA DEMO FARM 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482481 Fuels Fuel Additives Lubricants Anti Corrosive Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482482 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482483 Airconditioning and Airconditioning System Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLOTHING FOR HGW RESIDENTS FOR CY 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIOXINS AND FURANS CHEMICALS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482486 Float- assist tiller Turtle with diesel engine for the use of Rice Production Support Program 2nd qtr SVP 26-2737 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS AND ONE 1 UNIT COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline11 May 2026 12482491 Supply and Delivery of Online and Virtual Training Equipment Accessories and Tools Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482493 INSTALLATION DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING PLUS MAINTENANCE OF 24KW PHOTOVOLTAICS SOLAR HYBRID WITH OFF ON SINGLE PHASE AT THE COMMERCIAL BUILDING VIAJEROS SILAGO SO LEYTE Deadline07 May 2026 12482495 procurement of construction materials Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482497 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM WITH SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY MABUNGTOT Deadline08 May 2026 12482504 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources for Recipient Public School Libraries Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRANDNEW WATER TRANSPORT - SPEEDBOAT Deadline06 May 2026 12482508 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies PR 2026-03-0062-IP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482510 procurement of construction materials Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482512 Delivery of supplies Materials to support the Various Activities of NSEO NBCO 783 2nd Qtr 2025 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482514 Supply and Delivery of 16 000 liters Diesel Fuel To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot for use of various service vehicles dumptrucks equipment of the province Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482515 Printing of 142 000 sets of Printed Forms Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482516 Event Package Supply and Delivery of Materials and Other Services on Barangay Day of BArangay Hulong Duhat on May 1-3 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482518 One 1 Year Subscription to World Book Online For use in the Provincial Library Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482520 Procurement of Janitorial Services for the Office of the Presidential Adviser on Peace Reconciliation and Unity OPAPRU from 04 May 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482522 Request Facilitate the Various Pest Control Services of NSEO NBCO Building 2nd Qtr 2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482524 Purchase of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482525 Spare Parts Heavy Equipment for Municipal Engineering Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482527 PROCUREMENT OF PIU LAPTOP Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482529 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Machine to be used for the Primary Care Facilities and Services Program of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482530 Procurement of Information Technology Accessories and Peripherals Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482531 Procurement of Meals for the conduct of Developmentally Appropriate and Play-Based Learning Approaches for Kindergarten Strenghtening Teachers and Instructional Leadership on May Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482532 Construction of Perimeter Fence Paradise Farms National High School Brgy Tungkong Mangga City of San Jose Del Monte Bulacan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENTS FOR OFFICE USE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482535 Airconditioning and Airconditioning System Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482536 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER CONSUMABLES FOR THE OFFICE OF SP COUNCILOR LESTER LUBIANO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482537 Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482538 HIRING OF ONLINE VIRTUAL RESOURCE SPEAKER TRAINING PROVIDER ON FRONTLINE SERVICES EASE OF DOING BUSINESS PHILHEALTH ACCOUNTS AND MANAGEMENT STRATEGY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482539 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MCR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482540 General Merchandise Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482541 Purchase and Distribution of Sporting Goods to various Barangays for the Youth Engagement and Community Participation Program Cabugao Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482542 S D of Training Supplies HRMDO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482543 Procurement of IT Peripherals Devices and Accessories for the use of ILAARRDEC Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482546 Request for Quotation on Information Technology Parts and Accessories Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482568 Supply and Delivery of Cloud Hosting Services for the Website 12 months Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482599 PURCHASE OF UPRIGHT BIOLOGICAL COMPOUND MICROSCOPE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482603 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482605 Procurement of mats for Repainting of Covered Court Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482609 02-CONST-RD DR-WSHED CR-BGYGTDL-INFRA-2026 02-CONST-RD D Deadline12 May 2026 12482611 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS RESCUE EQUIPMENT_PANALSALAN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482613 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482615 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482616 Procurement of SERVICES Siphoning of Septic Tank Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482618 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482620 Consultancy Services for the Aquaculture Development and Management Plan ADMP Technical Writer Deadline04 May 2026 12482622 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of Government Vehicle Toyota Fortuner-SBA 1627 Deadline04 May 2026 12482623 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTERS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CENTERS Deadline11 May 2026 12482624 Purchase of Well Milled Rice 50kls Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482625 Purchase of Gimbal Camera and Action Camera Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482626 2LSSM2026A-209 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 May 2026 12482627 Purchase of Sports Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482628 Supply Delivery and Installation of Office Equipment Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482629 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH 1ID PA Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482630 Procurement of Office Equipmemt use at Disaster Operation Center - MDRRMO Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482631 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CEMENTING OF PATHWAY Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482632 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR ENHANCEMENT OF COUNSELING CENTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482633 Rental of Sound and Lights with Band Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482634 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies- ITB 016-2026 GQ Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482635 Supply and delivery of 9 pcs Tubeless Tire for use in Vehicle of Ormoc District Hospital ABC PHP104 300 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482636 Construction Materials Rehab of Manpower Dev t Phase 2 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482637 Purchase of Medicines Biga Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482639 used during the Social Pension Program for Indigent Senior Citizens Pay-out for 2nd-4th quarter- CSWDO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482640 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARTRIDGE-BASED NUCLEIC ACID AMPLIFICATION TEST REAGENT FOR TB PROGRAM Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482642 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Equipment Acoustic Treatments for Walls and Ceilings Audio System Including Cables and Controls LED Wall Special Furniture a Deadline12 May 2026 12482643 Purchase of School Supplies for Indigent Students Deadline06 May 2026 12482645 PLACEMENT OF MMDA LAMP POST Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482647 Purchase of Laptop for the use of the Office of the City Engineer Silay City Rebid Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482649 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482651 Supply Delivery of 1 unit Top Loading Balance and 2 units Pipette w technical specs requirements Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482653 Repair and Improvement of Rural Health Unit Birthing Facility Deadline06 May 2026 12482654 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482656 Printing and Delivery of Letterhead to be used at the City Social Welfare and Development Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482658 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482659 Bondpaper A4 sub 20 70 gsm Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FITTINGS 61 ITEMS - PR 59087 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482666 Procurement of Training Office Tables for DHSUD Central Office GSD 1st Rebidding Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482668 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482670 Purchase of One 1 Unit Laptop with Printer Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482672 Procurement of Consultant Services Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482675 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation and Various Program of Provincial Governor s Office MAPSA Area Deadline11 May 2026 12482678 Purchase of Office Supplies of different offices undertaken by SPSO rfq-2026-134 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482680 Procurement of Network Security Firewall and Software Subscription Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482681 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR ROLL OUT FOR IDOL KO SI NANAY WITH COOKING DEMO FOR PREGNANT LACTATING WOMEN PRIMARY CAREGIVERS DECISION-MAKERS IN HOUSEHOLDS WITH CHILDREN AGED 6-23 Deadline11 May 2026 12482682 RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL OFFICES INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC SLIDING DOOR Deadline11 May 2026 12482685 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies 04-008 R LDH Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482686 Repair and Maintenance Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482688 Supply and Delivery of uPVC HD Column Riser Pipes for Cabeldatan Pumping Station 3 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482690 Enhancement of Rescue Equipment -REBID Deadline11 May 2026 12482692 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL Deadline06 May 2026 12482694 RFQ 2026-04-043 Purchase and Delivery of Customized Supplies and Materials for Exemplary Leadership and School Governance ELSG Academy for School Heads Batch 5 and Master Teach Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482696 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12482698 Bid No 26-0467 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TONER CARTRIDGE - MBO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482700 Supply and Installation of 1 unit of Air-condition System in MDRRMO Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482704 Supply and Delivery of 3SM Battery for Dumptruck Green DT No 3 and Dumptruck Yellow DT No 1 of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482705 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies 04-008 X SDH Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482707 Project ID No 2026-04-024 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR THE PROVISION OF VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS AND SNACKS INCLUDING FUNCTION HALL FOR THE BASIC EPIDEMIOLOGY TRAINING Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482708 484 bags rice seeds 40 kgs bag certified seeds PAO SVP-427-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482710 Opening of Access road Sitio proper Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482712 Construction of Perimeter Fence Marangal Elementary School Brgy Gaya-Gaya City of San Jose Del Monte Bulacan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482713 Rehabilitation of Water System Area 1 2 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482715 Bidding Infra Project Deadline07 May 2026 12482718 Procurement of Goods Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482719 Rehabilitation of Barangay Tanod Outpost at Brgy Tanghaligue Talibon Bohol Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482721 Purchase of other supplies to be distributed to diff brgys In the 3rd District PGO SVP-424-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482723 PROCUREMENT OF SPECIAL PAPER Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482725 26GSNB0003 Supply Procurement of Thermoplastic Materials for use in Application Pavement Markings along National Primary Secondary Tertiary Road Under Agusan del Sur 1st Distr Deadline11 May 2026 12482726 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline11 May 2026 12482728 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF SCH Deadline04 May 2026 12482730 25GDG0093 Request for Quotation PR No 2026-04-0027 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482731 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO DIPODOG MARAS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482733 Supply of Water Dispenser - PR IHG-2026-071 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482736 Bid No 26-0471 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDLINGS - FOR REFORESTATION PROGRAM MENRO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482737 Hospital Medical Equipment Services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482738 Purchase of 11 units Laptop for the general use of the Vice Mayor Sangguniang Bayan Members Deadline11 May 2026 12482740 Supply and Delivery of Hardware materials for the Construction of Pavement at Brgy San Luis Facilities Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482741 Water Quality Meter Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482744 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES AFPSEMO-539 750 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482745 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Incarizan Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482746 PR 2026 04 011 Supply and Installation of Tires for TPB Vehicle Toyota Hiace Gradia Deluxe and Toyota Hiace Commuter Deluxe with Plate Nos SNA-2547 and SNA-2548 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482747 Concreting of Access Road at Purok I -Upper Sra Ascion San Jose Negros Oriental _ Brgy Sra Ascion Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482748 Construction of Pathway P 4 5 Tagas Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482755 PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK MANAGE SWITCH HUB Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482756 To support the logistical requirements of 1DTS 1ID PA Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482757 Supply and Delivery of Tag and Seal to be used at the City Treasurer s Office in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482758 Supply Delivery of Additional Fiberglass Tank and Feeds for Fish Production in Camp Abubakar Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482759 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Coastal Resource Management Program SVP 26-D-114 RE-AD PR 100-26-01-102 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482760 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF GERMINATION DUAL CHAMBER AND PURITY WORKBOARD GF-2024-11-03084 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482761 Supply and Delivery of Rice as Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families-Food Assistance-Rice Distribution Project ITB 26-128 Deadline05 May 2026 12482762 Improvement of Children Playground Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482763 2LSSM2026A-244 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline07 May 2026 12482764 Labor and Materials for Upgrading the Greenhouse for Vegetable Production in Camp Badre Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482765 101-26-04-RFQ0269 USE FOR OLP LECTURES BY PARTICIPANTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR PEO Deadline05 May 2026 12482767 Hardware Construction materials Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482768 2LSSM2026A-248 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline07 May 2026 12482769 One 1 Lot Electrical Supplies Deadline23 Apr 2026 12482770 Procurement of Medicine Supplies for 1st and 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12482772 PVC Card and Ribbon Deadline21 Apr 2026 12482773 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482774 Furniture Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482775 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482776 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Beyond Service Driving Client Satisfaction and Organizational Success through Quality Performance on May 13-15 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482777 RFQ for EIM NC II SHS Assessment use Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482778 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482779 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED TRAININGS KITS AND CERTIFICATE HOLDERS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF DIVISION TRAINERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482780 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE KALAHI-CIDSS OFFICE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482781 S D of Other Supplies and Materials PGSO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482786 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482787 Procurement of Cleaning, Office Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482793 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Apr 2026 12482846 GARMENTS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12482847 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Stretcher Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us