Philippines Tenders - 18 May 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,405 tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12882763 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline21 May 2026 12882775 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline19 May 2026 12882778 Electronic Parts and Components Deadline25 May 2026 12882779 26IA0036 Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Masagongsong Br B00038BR along Biliran Circumferential Rd Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882780 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL FENCE Deadline22 May 2026 12882782 Supply and Delivery of Pyrotechnics Fireworks 05-124 A PGO Deadline21 May 2026 12882783 25DO0124 Repair Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Mascap Elementary School Barangay Mascap Rodriguez Montalban Rizal Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882785 Supply Delivery of Vehicle Part Accessories for Various Vehicle and Heavy Equipment Deadline21 May 2026 12882786 CP 2026-30 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS C O CSWDO DRRM FUND Deadline21 May 2026 12882787 PRC-2026-5-0043 - Procurement of Laboratory Glassware Equipment and Forensic Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12882788 30 box Disposable Gloves Dietary use good quality 5 others for NOPH SVP-634-2026 0154 Deadline19 May 2026 12882789 Automation Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12882790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12882791 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO BE USED BY CSWDO UNDER SENIOR CITIZEN PROGRAMS 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12882792 Construction of School Stage Deadline26 May 2026 12882793 ITB2026-5g 2nd Bidding Deadline21 May 2026 12882794 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT DRONE Deadline20 May 2026 12882796 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES RFQ NO 2026-05-001-SVP-DM Deadline19 May 2026 12882797 Construction of Drainage Canal-Mabolo Street Brgy North Poblacion Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline21 May 2026 12882799 Job Order-Supply of Labor Materials Equipment for the Construction of Building for Tabak Making Production Phase II at Brgy Cobo Tabaco City Deadline21 May 2026 12882801 25DO0125 Repair Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Pintong Bukawe National High School Barangay Pintong Bukawe San Mateo Rizal Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882802 25FK0191- Convergence and Special Support Program CSSP -Basic Infrastructure Program BIP -Evacuation Centers Quarantine Facilities Public Health Facilities-Construction of Multi- Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882803 Meals Snacks Deadline19 May 2026 12882805 Procurement of Semi ICT Equipment supplies to support market information activities of the Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division under the Digital Agriculture Project DAP Deadline21 May 2026 12882806 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2026 12882808 PROCUREMENT OF THREE 3 UNITS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline28 May 2026 12882809 QCU-26-SERVICES-0352 SUBSCRIPTION TO SATELLITE INTERNET SERVICE Deadline19 May 2026 12882810 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Child Development Center at Brgy Coral ni Bacal City of Calaca Batangas Deadline03 Jun 2026 12882812 Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12882814 Photocopier, Computer set with printer, Camera Deadline18 May 2026 12882816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE INTENDED FOR TOURIST POLICE TRANSPORTATION FOR PATROLLING AROUND PORT BARTON SAN VICENTE PALAWAN Deadline19 May 2026 12882819 25GGH0076 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment PPE of Roadside Workers assigned in this Office Deadline21 May 2026 12882821 RFQ 05-03-2026 Item A Deadline20 May 2026 12882822 CFL-Pagpapadala ng Ortograpiyang Tinagbanwa sa Coron Palawan Deadline19 May 2026 12882824 CFL-Various Office Supplies para sa FSL Deadline19 May 2026 12882826 Request for Quotation NCR-PRSD-2026-04-0377 Office Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12882827 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Organic Fertilizer to Enhance Agricultural Productivity for the Rice Production for Selected ARBOs in Negros Occidental Deadline19 May 2026 12882828 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE AUDITORIUM AT BARANGAY DORONGAN LINGAYEN PANGASINAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12882830 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Various Televisions as per BSP Terms of Reference and Technical Specifications Lot 1 - 3 units 65-inch Television Lot 2 - 1 u Deadline19 May 2026 12882831 EMBANKMENT ALONG PROPOSED MOTORPOOL BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL SITE EXTENSION BARANAYAN PALIMBANG SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12882833 1 Lot Gen Req - For Construction of 165 meters drainage canal along lobing ogis and 125 meter earth canal Purok lobing ogis Brgy Galas Dipolog City etc 05-0344 CPDO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12882835 25GGH0078 Procurement of Materials for the Proposed Drainage Structure at Balasan - Carles Rd Deadline21 May 2026 12882836 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL EXTENSION BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL SITE EXTENSION BARANAYAN PALIMBANG SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12882837 Supply and Delivery of Autologous conditioned plasma system kit 26-0860 Deadline19 May 2026 12882838 PROCUREMENT OF INFUSION PUMP Deadline20 May 2026 12882840 BARANGAY SUPPLIES Deadline22 May 2026 12882841 Procurement of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12882843 Supply and Delivery of Four 4 Egg-Layering Modules for the Partnership Against Hunger and Poverty PAHP Project of DAR Negros Occidental 1 Deadline19 May 2026 12882844 Completion of Roof Deck Area of Surigao del Norte Division Office Building Training Center Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882849 ITDI-260673-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOTTLE TOP DISPENSER 5-50 mL Deadline18 May 2026 12882850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12882851 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Reagents for the Optimization Trials of Agar and Alginate Production Deadline18 May 2026 12882852 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repainting of Basketball Court at Tomas D Dacayo Community Center TDCC Deadline18 May 2026 12882853 Appurtenances of ND Mahatao Barracks 1 2 3 and ND Mavulis Deadline18 May 2026 12882854 Supply and Delivery of Medicnes for patient use Deadline18 May 2026 12882855 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expandable equipment for the Conduct of Optimization Trials Deadline18 May 2026 12882856 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES MOOE SUBSIDY FOR SAMPIANO ES Deadline18 May 2026 12882857 Supply and Delivery of Diesoline Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Flood Dike cum local road at Barangay Lagting Siay ZS 20 Deadline18 May 2026 12882858 Procurement of Materials for Roof Repair under JLNHS-JHS Deadline18 May 2026 12882859 Meals Snacks and Lunch for the Office of the Governor Deadline18 May 2026 12882860 Supply and Deliveries of Diesoline Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of local road from Barangay Batu to Barangay Maligaya Siay Deadline18 May 2026 12882861 ITDI-260674-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEXANE 4L AND HEPTANE 4L Deadline18 May 2026 12882862 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND MEDICINES NEEDED IN NEUTERING SPRAYING CONSULTATION AND MASSIVE VACCINATION FOR STRAY DOGS AND CATS OF THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 May 2026 12882866 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF GPIS ELEM Deadline18 May 2026 12882867 Catering Service with venue for the conduct of seminar-workshop on citizin s charter on June 9-11 2026 in Cotabato City Deadline18 May 2026 12882868 2026-01-0052 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12882869 4Ps Regional Consultation Workshop with Partners in Heath Day 1 and Education Day 2 Deadline18 May 2026 12882870 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12882871 RFQ MEALS AND VENUE FOR MWD 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12882872 PURCHASE OF BLACKOUT CURTAIN SHEER AND ROLLER BLIND FOR ED ANGARA CONDOTEL Deadline18 May 2026 12882873 DDH 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Appliances etc Deadline18 May 2026 12882874 Preventive Maintenance of Grease Tank of NFRDI Building Deadline18 May 2026 12882875 PROCUREMENT OF CORPORATE GIVEAWAYS RANGER HAT GOLF UMBRELLA AND CARD HOLDER Deadline18 May 2026 12882876 Supply and Delivery of Digital Lensmeter RFQ 2026-05-028 Deadline18 May 2026 12882877 PR 26-04-0218 Deadline18 May 2026 12882878 CONSTRUCTION OF MRF AT SAN RAMOS E S Deadline18 May 2026 12882879 Supply and Delivery of Semi- Expendable Equipment for the Operation of Broodstock Development and Maintenance of Marine Commodities of MFRDC Deadline18 May 2026 12882880 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline18 May 2026 12882881 Procurement of Family Planning Supplies for RHU Deadline18 May 2026 12882882 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 May 2026 12882883 OPEN TENT FOR OUTDOOR SCHOOL ACTIVITIES Deadline18 May 2026 12882884 Full board meals without venueFor the Conduct of Annual Local Revenue Collection Forum Deadline18 May 2026 12882885 Purchase Delivery of Furniture for the Office of Sangguniang Bayan Deadline18 May 2026 12882886 15 UNITS 3X4 METERS CANOPY WITH FRAME AND TARP -TEMPORARY SHELTER OTHER SOCIO-CULTURAL ACTIVITIES Deadline18 May 2026 12882887 Sta Ines Elementary School Construction of Pathway Deadline18 May 2026 12882888 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road Deadline26 May 2026 12882889 Purchase Delivery of Two 2 Unit Brand New Aircon for the Executive Hall Deadline18 May 2026 12882890 5020312000-2026-100-025-03 Procurement of Military Police and Traffic Supplies May Deadline18 May 2026 12882918 Request for Quotation on Fuel Oil and Lubricants Expenses-Mayor s Office Deadline21 May 2026 12882920 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES Deadline20 May 2026 12882921 20 EDF Livelihood Enterprise Dev t Program for Crops Livestock and Fisheries Deadline21 May 2026 12882922 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furnitures and Fixtures JVC-05-2026-095 Deadline21 May 2026 12882923 Construction of Irrigation Canal at Sitio Pagasa Brgy Sabang Morong Bataan Deadline27 May 2026 12882924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline03 Jun 2026 12882925 Procurement of Vaccine Supplies for Different Programs - MHO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12882926 26IA0035 Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Mapula Br B00046BR along Biliran Circumferential Rd Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882927 DRYDOCKING AND REPAIR OF MV EAGLE FERRY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN PROVINCE OF CAGAYAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCON FOR ACTION CENTER OFFICE USE Deadline18 May 2026 12882931 Supply and Delivery of External Tires for the Maintenance of Small Backhoe and Dump Trucks Deadline18 May 2026 12882932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR MEND-TB-MEAL-BASED EMPOWERMENT AND NUTRITION OF DRUG-RESISTANT TB PATIENTS Deadline18 May 2026 12882934 Re-roofing of Barangay Health Center 1 Deadline28 May 2026 12882935 For use in the repair maintenance of Provincial Roads and Bridges Romblon Romblon Deadline19 May 2026 12882937 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 May 2026 12882939 MG-A5M26-141 Deadline19 May 2026 12882940 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882941 Supply Delivery of Feeding Ingredient White Rice and Mongo Beans for Complementary Food Deadline21 May 2026 12882942 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMPUTER SUPPLIES EQUIPMENTS Deadline20 May 2026 12882945 Agricultural Supplies for the use of STEPHEN Program CMO P211 450 00 Deadline21 May 2026 12882946 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCE PMS OF 5 ELEVATOR UNIT Deadline20 May 2026 12882948 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE DAILY OPERATION OF MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 May 2026 12882949 Supply and Delivery of ICT Office Equipment of NEMSU Tagbina Campus Deadline19 May 2026 12882950 25CSBA02 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR SUB-SURFACE EXPLORATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGES BUILDINGS AND ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURES Deadline21 May 2026 12882952 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT PARTS NIA CBIMO HEAD OFFICE MADDARULUG SOLANA CAGAYAN Deadline20 May 2026 12882954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 1 UNIT SINGLE DRUM ROLLER FOR THE USED ON VARIOUS ADMIN PROJECTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE ILOILO Deadline28 May 2026 12882955 Improvement of Covered Court Cawit Extension Deadline21 May 2026 12882956 Construction of Concrete Pathway Cawit Extension Deadline21 May 2026 12882959 Purchase of School and Other Supplies of Miaray ES Shopping - 2nd Quarter - 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12882960 26FO0007-Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Ligao-Pioduran-Rd - K0528 182 - Deadline02 Jun 2026 12882961 25OA0104 Re-advertisement - Construction of School Building Phase 2 Tugatog National High School Brgy Tugatog Malabon City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12882963 REHABILITATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE ALONG M ROXAS STARTING FROM TEACHER S CAMP TO IMELDA VILLAGE WITH PROJECT ID NO 8918-26-55 Deadline21 May 2026 12882966 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT SYSTEM STAND ALONE SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS ALONG BOBON OLD NATIONAL ROAD Deadline03 Jun 2026 12882969 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies RFQ 2026-05-029 Deadline18 May 2026 12882970 5020301000-2026-95-025-03 Procurement of Office Supplies May Deadline18 May 2026 12882973 LCF-0426-136 Deadline18 May 2026 12882974 5020305000-2026-96-025-03 Procurement of Food Supplies May Deadline18 May 2026 12882975 Procurement of Meals Snacks RFQ 2026-0513-127 PIMO Dry Crop 2026 IMT - LARIS Deadline18 May 2026 12882977 5020307000-2026-97-025-03 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Supplies May Deadline18 May 2026 12882978 PROC OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS Deadline18 May 2026 12882979 PROC OF FUEL Deadline18 May 2026 12882980 Request for Quotation on Fare Matrix Deadline18 May 2026 12882981 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of World Food Day Regional On-the-Spot Poster Making Contest in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline18 May 2026 12882983 Rental of Industrial temporary Stage and Other Stage Equipment for Rosas Ng Santa Rosa Coronation Night 2026 at City Sports Complex Deadline18 May 2026 12882985 Provision of food for the conduct of AMIA 10 Year-end Coordination Meeting with Farmer Cooperators of AMIA Villages and P C MLGUs at Misamis Oriental Deadline18 May 2026 12882986 2026-05-0014-DES- Procurement of Meals Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Ditucalan Elementary Elementary School GAD Seminar 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12882987 2026-05-0014-DES- Procurement of Meals Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Ditucalan Elementary Elementary School GAD Seminar 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12882988 Provision of food for the conduct of Empowering Staff through Indigenous Peoples Rights IPRA RA 8371 and Cultural Sensitivity in Indigenous Peoples Engagement Training in Bukidno Deadline18 May 2026 12882990 2026-05-0021-Sta fe-Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for the Conduct of Gender and Development Empowering Educators Through Gender-Responsive Leadership Safe Spaces and Col Deadline18 May 2026 12882991 Albumin Human 25 50ml intravenous Deadline18 May 2026 12882992 25GGH0081 - Purchase of Nylon 300mm Brush Cutter Nylon Holder Aluminum Brush Cutter Blade 12 inches and Spare Parts of Grass Cutter to be used in various Maintenance Activit Deadline21 May 2026 12882995 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PTV Deadline21 May 2026 12882996 2026MB-010 Construction of Comfort Rooms at Public Market Deadline03 Jun 2026 12882997 REFEREES FEE Deadline21 May 2026 12882998 FINAL WASTE DISPOSAL AND OTHER SERVICES Deadline21 May 2026 12882999 26GGH0007 - Procurement of Office Supplies for use of this Office Deadline21 May 2026 12883001 26OA0023 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Four 4 Storey Eight 8 Classroom School Building Tangos Elementary School 1 136868 Navotas City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12883002 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline21 May 2026 12883003 Construction of Foot walk Purok 3 Phase ll Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883005 PROCUREMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PASSAGEWAY Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883006 RFP No 038-OHJ-05-13-26 Trouble shooting and preventive maintenance service of AFSS and FDAS Calamba City HOJ Deadline20 May 2026 12883008 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OF MUN VEHICLE LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT Deadline21 May 2026 12883009 FOOD- SOCIAL PREPARATION ACTIVITIES SAAD - PFO ILOILO Deadline19 May 2026 12883010 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT TRAILER TYPE UPGRADED EMERGENCY DISINFECTION SYSTEM Deadline21 May 2026 12883011 Dye Wax materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12883013 supply and delivery of various supplies to be used for the implementation of Community-Based Integrated Pest Management for Sustainable Rice Production in Region 3 with an ABC P 94 Deadline19 May 2026 12883014 From Worn Wonderful Repair of H E Building - Camaman-an Elementary School Deadline20 May 2026 12883017 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR BPLU OMPDC AND OSB Deadline26 May 2026 12883018 SUPPLY DELIVERY POSITIONING AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW POWER DIESEL ELECTRIC GENERATOR SET 15KVA 1 SET MANUAL TRANSFER SWITCH 100A SINGLE PHASE 60Hz AND 1 SET AUTOMATIC T Deadline19 May 2026 12883019 26CSFK0001-Consultancy Services for the Geotechnical and Geological Surveys Investigation in Sorsogon 1st District Engineering Office for Various Building Road Slope Protection S Deadline22 Jun 2026 12883121 5020399000-2026-101-025-03 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials May Deadline18 May 2026 12883124 Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridge MX237FT for City Economic Enterprise Development Office-Market Operation use Deadline18 May 2026 12883126 Snacks and lunch for the monthly meeting of Department Heads and different agencies Deadline18 May 2026 12883128 5021304000-2026-102-025-03 Repair and Maintenance-Building and Facilities May Deadline18 May 2026 12883129 5021304099-2026-103-025-03 Repair and Maintenance-Other Structures May Deadline18 May 2026 12883131 RFQ NO 2026-05-054 Supply Delivery and Installation of Furniture for 4th Floor CFO Office Deadline18 May 2026 12883132 PROCUREMENT OF GAD POLOSHIRT FOR 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883134 Advocacy materials Tshirt w o collar to be used in UNCRC for Children Stakeholders ADOPTION WEEK CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883136 Van Rental for the conduct of BAFE-SRED and RAED-SRES Activities in Region 5 Deadline18 May 2026 12883137 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT 2nd QTr 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883139 RFQ PR 2026-05-0405 Others Supplies and Materials TTD Deadline18 May 2026 12883140 Supply and Delivery of Various Toners to be used in the different offices of LGU Carcar Deadline18 May 2026 12883226 Repair and Replacement of DRMM Ambulance Nissan NV350-Plate F3 0889 Parts and Accessories Deadline21 May 2026 12883227 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline20 May 2026 12883229 PROCUREMENT FOR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE OWWA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR FY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883230 PR 26-04-0819 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEAWEED PROPAGULES FOR THE DISTRIBUTION OF SEAWEEDS PROPAGULES TO 14 PO BENEFICIARIES UNDER REGULAR PROGRAM CY 2026 IN THE PROVINCE OF BOHOL Deadline20 May 2026 12883231 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BARANGAY NUTRITION ACTION PLAN BNAP TRAINING Deadline25 May 2026 12883232 PROCUREMENT OF PALAY CERTIFIED SEEDS Deadline25 May 2026 12883233 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Garden Implements Nursery Management and Maintenance PR No 26-13-055 REBID Deadline19 May 2026 12883234 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Hybrid Corn Seeds By Lot Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883235 SEEDS VEGETABLE PRODUCTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline19 May 2026 12883236 HYBRID WHITE CORN BT GT 9KGS BAG AND FERTILIZER Deadline19 May 2026 12883237 STRENGTHENING THE PROTECTION OF WOMEN AND CHILDREN-FOOD- PNP CAJIDIOCAN ROMBLON Deadline20 May 2026 12883238 Procurement of Items under Component 2 Enhancement of Smart-agro Value Chain for High-Value Crops of the DA-KOICA VEHCSA Project Deadline22 May 2026 12883239 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE USE LGU-MERCEDES CAMARINES NORTE Negotiated Procurement 2 Failed Biddings Deadline19 May 2026 12883254 CLIMATE-26-AP1-0655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NATIVE FRUIT BEARING NATIVE ORNAMENTAL SAPLINGS Deadline19 May 2026 12883255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEEDS FERTILIZER LIVESTOCK FEEDS SUPLLEMENTS AND VERTERINARY MEDICINES Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883256 Request for Quotation for 10 pcs Revolution Pump Head 0178 Deadline20 May 2026 12883279 OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS EXPENSES ETCAFP-364 000 00 Deadline19 May 2026 12883281 HBAC-A-2026-05-1003 Deadline21 May 2026 12883283 Procurement of CCTV and Installation Services for the New DOLE-ZSFO Building Deadline20 May 2026 12883285 Chemicals and Chemical Products Deadline19 May 2026 12883286 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE FOR BLOOD CHEMISTRY AND HEMATOLOGY REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICES PROVIDE ACCURATE AND TIMELY DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS FOR PATIENT CARE AND Deadline18 May 2026 12883288 PR 2026 03 039 Printing and Production of the MICE Modular Panels for TPB Deadline19 May 2026 12883289 Supply of Medical Supplies for BEDH Deadline19 May 2026 12883290 Supply Delivery and Installation of Repeater Station Tower and Portable Base Station with Complete Accessories for the MDRRMO Operations Center of LGU-Javier to Enhance Communicat Deadline01 Jun 2026 12883294 CONSTRUCTION OF PICNIC SHED AT BRGY MINDORO Deadline22 May 2026 12883296 Supply of Office Equipment for BEDH Deadline19 May 2026 12883297 Procurement of Sporting Goods for the Sports Studies Program Deadline20 May 2026 12883298 Package A QRF SAA NO 2026-04-002185 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-0023 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883299 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation Orientation and Workshop on LGU Development of Local Sustainable Sanitation Plan LSSP August 10-14 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City or Deadline21 May 2026 12883300 Improvement along NRJ Soysoyan-Ballay-Tawangan-Lusod Access Road Inoman-Baay Section Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us