Philippines Tenders - 18 May 2026 (Page 5 of 13)

2,405 tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026, across industries like Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters.

This is page 5 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12884223 Procurement of Smart Television and Sound System for CIPLS use Deadline18 May 2026 12884224 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the Persons with Disability Affairs Office Deadline18 May 2026 12884225 PURCHASE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884226 Information Technology Deadline18 May 2026 12884227 PURCHASE OF UNIT PROJECTOR Deadline18 May 2026 12884228 Rental of Venue with Food and Room Accommodation for Enhanced LDRRM Plan Training Deadline18 May 2026 12884229 Supply and Delivery of Meals Deadline18 May 2026 12884230 Computer Equipment for the use of PENRO Prizes for the Provincial Search for Best SWM Implementers SVP 26-C0373 Deadline18 May 2026 12884231 Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Various Government Offices and Facilities Deadline18 May 2026 12884232 410MW - R M AGE Deadline18 May 2026 12884233 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline18 May 2026 12884234 2 units Brand New Six 6 Wheeler Garbage Compactor Truck- Push type Black for the Environment and Natural Resources Office ENRO Dumaguete City Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884235 2026 MEALS OCC LAKBAY ARAL IN MDN Deadline18 May 2026 12884236 Labor Various Materials for the CCTV Rehabilitation to 12-Core FOC - Phase 1 LDRRMF - STF Himamaylan City Deadline18 May 2026 12884237 FOR DIVISION TRAINING OF THE REVISED GRADE VI CURRICULUM SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12884238 Oil and Lubricants for the use of PDRRMO Rescue Vehicles SVP 26-3510 Deadline18 May 2026 12884239 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Supplies to be used in DLSP 2026 Commencement Exercises Deadline18 May 2026 12884240 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0409 Deadline18 May 2026 12884241 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CONTRACT FOR MONEY REMITTANCE SERVICE PROVIDER MSRP FOR PAYMENT OF SALARIES FOR VARIOUS DOLE XI PROGRAMS AND SERVICES THRU MONEY REMITTANCE CENTER PROVIDER Deadline18 May 2026 12884242 LIS-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER Deadline18 May 2026 12884243 120 BOX AZITHROMYCIN DIHYDRATE WILTROZIN 500MG TABS 24 S OR 960 BOX AZITHROMYCIN DIHYDRATE ZITHROMAX 500MG TABS 3 S Deadline18 May 2026 12884244 Fluids Drugs and Medicines for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals Fluids Drugs and Medicine 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0419 Deadline18 May 2026 12884245 Request for Quotation on Migrant Development Program Deadline18 May 2026 12884246 Thyroid Panel for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals THYROID PANEL 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0421 Deadline18 May 2026 12884247 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE LNAP UPDATING REPLANNING UPDATING OF MANP 2026-2028 OF MUNICIPAL RHU CHARGEABLE AGAINST PMNP-PBG TRANCHE 2 SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline18 May 2026 12884248 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES Deadline20 May 2026 12884249 Office Supplies and Semi-Expendable Equipment for various projects at SRES Central 1 for the month of May 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12884250 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Jersey for Sports Clinic Deadline18 May 2026 12884251 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines use for rendering Health Care Services in the Municipality of Bunawan Agusan del Sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884252 Installation of Solar Streetligths along Municipal Road Poblacion Tibiao Antique Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884253 PR 26-0999- SUPPLY OF TRAFFIC CONE AND SOLAR TRAFFIC WARNING LIGHT FOR PGP USE REPOSTING Deadline19 May 2026 12884254 Full-Frame Mirrorless Camera with 28-60 mm Lens Kit Deadline20 May 2026 12884255 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline use for Operation and Maintenance of Operation Center - MDRRMO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884256 Other Supplies Expense MHO Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884257 Procurement of Sports Supplies and Equipment RBD-05-2026-102 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12884258 26KL0092 - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road at Brgy Gracia Tagoloan Misamis Oriental Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884259 Improvement Expansion of Barangay Dullan Water System Deadline15 Jun 2026 12884261 INF ITB 26-089 Construction of Sitio Tacub Child Development Center at Brgy Magon Tantangan South Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884262 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for the Roll-Out Training Essential Maternal and Newborn Care-Lactation Management training EMNC-LMT on June 15-19 2026 in Camarines N Deadline20 May 2026 12884264 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS at BARANGAY ODIONG ROXAS ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12884265 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline25 May 2026 12884266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR INSTALLATION OF WATER LINE AT THE NEW TERMINAL MEEDMO SFADS Deadline19 May 2026 12884268 Pipeline Installation Level III for Barangays at Brgy Patag Patag to 4PH Housing Ormoc City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884269 2FB N26-05-046 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES NON-CONSUMABLES Deadline21 May 2026 12884270 Concreting of Pavement for Solar Dryer at Barangay Sabang Morong Bataan Deadline27 May 2026 12884271 Catering Services and Venue for the Town Hall Meeting with Barangay Captains and Health Leaders in Sorsogon for 2026 MR SIA on June 16 2026 in a Hotel in Sorsogon City Deadline20 May 2026 12884272 Job Order-Siphoning of Septic Tank Sludge at Buang Evacuation Center Brgy Buang Tabaco City Deadline21 May 2026 12884273 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED AT THE MDRRMO FOR PROCESSING FILES REGARDING DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND MITIGATION Deadline18 May 2026 12884275 RFQ Number 26-04-428 REBID Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of RESU Knowledge Exchange and PIR Deadline20 May 2026 12884276 INF ITB 26-090 Construction of Sitio Montil Child Development Center at Brgy Salacafe T boli South Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884278 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline25 May 2026 12884280 Supply and Delivery of Rice Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families Deadline19 May 2026 12884281 Procurement and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter of 2026 in Opol Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 12884282 2FB N26-05-049 JOB ORDER-BUILDING Deadline21 May 2026 12884283 Water Supply Systems-Source Development Production Wells and Spring Development Phase 2 at Brgy Curva Ormoc City Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MMO REBID Deadline22 May 2026 12884286 Improvement of Streetlights Deadline22 May 2026 12884287 Contiuation of Construction of Tanod Outpost and Command Center Purok 3 Barangay Mameltac Deadline22 May 2026 12884288 PR 2026-02-0186S SUPPLY INSTALLATION OF FIRE DETECTION ALARM SYSTEM CONTROL PANEL 8-ZONE Deadline22 May 2026 12884289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF TABOGON WATER SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 12884290 THE PROCUREMENT OF HEIGHT BOARDS ADULT AND INFANT WEIGHING EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884291 PURCHASE OF PAIL WITH COVER EMERGENCY BALDE LGU-LEGANES ILOILO Deadline22 May 2026 12884292 Purchase of Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine Deadline18 May 2026 12884293 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITION MATERIALS OF OCS TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 200 000 Deadline19 May 2026 12884294 Procurement of Sixteen 16 Units of Tablet Computer with Accessories for LANDBANK Negros Occidental Branches Deadline19 May 2026 12884295 PROCUREMENT OF VIRAL LOAD TEST KIT Deadline21 May 2026 12884296 Construction of Temporary Learning Shelter Cluster-7 6 Units Province of Cebu 1 Malabuyoc Central School Brgy II Malabuyoc Cebu - 4 Units 2 Ginatilan Integrated Sch Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884297 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MARINE PROTECTED AREA AND PRESERVATION BUNK HOUSE AT BRGY MALO-ONG CANAL LAMITAN CITY Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884298 Procurement of Regular Supplies for the First Quarter 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12884299 QUARTERLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE INCLUDING SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ACCESSORIES FOR EEG SYSTEM WITH DIGITAL VIDEO NEUROSOFT NEURON SPECTRUM 4 P AND NCS EMG SYSTEM NEURO Deadline19 May 2026 12884300 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOT TRAIL AT CAYAPES TO CAPPE Deadline28 May 2026 12884301 RESTORATION OF FOOTBRIDGE LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAGUBO Deadline28 May 2026 12884302 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE AT ALIDO HEIGHTS BULIHAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline20 May 2026 12884303 G-2026-0240 Supply and Delivery of Pantry Supplies City Planning and Development Office Deadline20 May 2026 12884304 Various Health Emergency Response Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12884305 2026-05-352 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - PPDO Deadline25 May 2026 12884306 Construction of Temporary Learning Shelter Cluster-3 6 Units Province of Cebu 1 Guibuangan Central School Brgy Guibuangan Barili Cebu - 1 Unit 2 Bugtong Kawayan Elem Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884307 Supply and Delivery of Auto Parts for the repair of Heavy Equipment Power Plus Wheel Excavator at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline21 May 2026 12884308 RFQ 2ND QUARTER LRES Deadline18 May 2026 12884309 Supply and Delivery of Boat Rental Services for Training on MPA Assessment Deadline18 May 2026 12884310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 1 UNIT PAPER TRIMMER CUTTING MACHINE Deadline18 May 2026 12884311 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Concrete Tables and Chairs MES at Zamora St Brgy Poblacion Morong Bataan Deadline18 May 2026 12884312 Supply and delivery of 480 bags of Vermicast Deadline18 May 2026 12884313 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of 2nd Quarter Social Pension Pay-Out PHP80 000 00 MSWDO Deadline18 May 2026 12884314 SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS FACILITATORS GUEST OF THE MANDATORY SEMINAR WORKSHOPS FOR DRIVER S ACCREDITATION Deadline18 May 2026 12884316 Supply and Delivery of Four 4 Pieces of Multiparameter Patient Monitors for Use at the Cebu Provincial Hospital Danao City Deadline18 May 2026 12884317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCOOLERS Deadline18 May 2026 12884318 Dom RAC NC II Tools Equipment Materials and Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12884319 Procurement of Books for the different institute IHS IFMS ITED and New program for the COPC and AACCUP Requirements Deadline18 May 2026 12884320 Rice Well Milled 50kg sack for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals Rice 2nd qtr SVP 26-C0400 Deadline18 May 2026 12884321 Acquisition of Clearing Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12884322 Generator Set for PBC TUbod and PBC Camiguin Deadline18 May 2026 12884323 Meals Snacks for Culminating Activity Himamaylan City Deadline18 May 2026 12884324 RFP 255 - VENUE AND CATERING SERVICES ON MAY 26 IN MALITA DAVAO OCCIDENTAL PR26051311 Deadline18 May 2026 12884325 Supply and delivery of Agricultural Seeds Deadline18 May 2026 12884326 Request for Quotation on Migrant Development Program Deadline18 May 2026 12884327 Supply Delivery of Various Drugs Medicine use for Emergency Response Team for 2nd quarter 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline18 May 2026 12884328 Repairs and Maintenance of IT Equipments MTO Deadline18 May 2026 12884329 PROCUREMENT OF ULTRA-SLIP STYLETTE MAY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12884330 FLORES DE MAYO Deadline18 May 2026 12884331 26GJI0049- Procurement of 1600 Ltr Reflectorized Traffic Paint White For use in repainting of edge and center lane line routine maintenance along national roads Lutiman-Guicam-Olu Deadline18 May 2026 12884332 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Various training and activities under the Rice Program in Mambajao Camiguin for the Deadline18 May 2026 12884333 procurement of kiosk Deadline21 May 2026 12884334 PROCUREMENT OF ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR THE USE OF CMO-SPM EMERGENCY CASH TRANSFER PR 100-26-05-01029 Deadline18 May 2026 12884335 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Piece of Portable Operating Room Light for Use at the Cebu Provincial Hospital Danao City Deadline18 May 2026 12884336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS IN THE CONDUCT OF GAD SEMINAR Theme Renewing Commitment on Gender Streaming and Enhancing the GAD Focal Point System and PROGRAM FOR SENIOR CIT Deadline18 May 2026 12884337 Supply and Delivery of Computer Supplies for Municipal Engineering Office Use Deadline18 May 2026 12884338 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Fittings for the Installation of Water Meter and 2 Service Line of Charles Builders Deadline18 May 2026 12884339 Purchase of Rice Deadline27 May 2026 12884340 PR 2026-05-148 Proposed repair of the NEAP building Deadline18 May 2026 12884341 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES TO BE USE AT PILA RHU LABORATORY PILA LAGUNA Deadline21 May 2026 12884342 Payment of Catering Services use during Mutya Ng Bunawan CY 2026 in Celebration of Araw Ng Bunawan CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12884343 ADDITIONAL PARTICIPANTS TO THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION LED-TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM Deadline21 May 2026 12884344 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Demolition of Cultural Center Building Frontage and Rear Portions including Existing Front Concrete Ble Deadline09 Jun 2026 12884345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline22 May 2026 12884346 Diesoline Deadline19 May 2026 12884347 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 12884348 Other Supplies Material Exps 26-02-0190 Deadline21 May 2026 12884349 Diesoline Deadline19 May 2026 12884350 SV-26-GOODS-STO-18368-0253 Supply and Delivery of Animal Feeds Deadline20 May 2026 12884351 Construction of Common Kitchen and Comfort Room for Modular Shelter Units at Brgy Cayanga San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2026 12884352 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the Conduct of Community-Based DRRM Training Deadline19 May 2026 12884353 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for City Veterinary Office Use SVP 26-B-0196 Deadline27 May 2026 12884354 Purchase of Construction Materials Supplies use for the Improvement of BNHS Facilities Installation of Line Water Source Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884355 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Materials Deadline21 May 2026 12884356 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ARSENAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12884357 Procurement of Painting Materials Deadline19 May 2026 12884358 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment PR RGA-NIH-2025-1014 - PROJECT 2 - CPD Subproject Deadline26 May 2026 12884359 Procurement of Multi Purpose Fire Hose Deadline21 May 2026 12884360 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS FABRICATION OF STEEL GATE AND MATTING Deadline08 Jun 2026 12884361 installation of various implements of the eight 8 waiting sheds Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884362 INF ITB 26-086 Repair Rehab of Abutment Protection Abutment A of Lamsugod Bridge along Lamsugod - Lamian Road Surallah South Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884363 Inter-connecting Pathway Purok 4 Deadline21 May 2026 12884364 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR 4 UNITS OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION 2HP FOR TAN-AWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline21 May 2026 12884365 Catering Services and Venue for the Town Hall Meeting with Barangay Captains and Health Leaders in Albay for 2026 MR SIA on June 2 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline20 May 2026 12884366 MAED TRAINING MATERIALS - PFO ILOILO Deadline19 May 2026 12884367 Procurement of Civil Works Construction of Canal System and its Appurtenant Structures at Main Canal of SAMBULAWAN CIS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884368 INF ITB 26-087 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement MPDP at SCIRPC Brgy Liwanay Banga South Cotabato Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884369 26KL0090 - Improvement of Road at Brgy Apas Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 265 Initao Misamis Oriental Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRASH BIN FOR WASTE SEGREGATION FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA PREPARATION MO SFADS Deadline19 May 2026 12884371 Procurement of Lathe Machines and CNC Education Simulator RSE-05-2026-099 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12884372 Supply delivery of IT Equipment to be used by Nagcarlan Public Information Office Deadline18 May 2026 12884373 Lease of One 1 Unit Multifunctional Photocopier Machine Deadline19 May 2026 12884374 Supply and Delivery of Diploma and Customized Diploma Jacket for the use of Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Graduation Day on June 10 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12884375 Sport Uniforms Deadline22 May 2026 12884376 P R 26-042 Supplies use for the College Clinic to enhance functionality security and convenience w in the clinic Deadline19 May 2026 12884377 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ RELOCATION OF GENERATOR SET INCLUDING POWER HOUSE PRESSURE TANK AND STORAGE TANK RFQ No 2025-FAD-052 Deadline18 May 2026 12884378 Payment of Labor use for the Air-Conditioning Installation at BNHS Gymnasium Deadline25 May 2026 12884379 Rental of Backhoe for 60 days for the use at the New Sanitary landfill Brgy Concepcion Talisay City Deadline18 May 2026 12884380 PR NO 2026-352 Catering Service Deadline18 May 2026 12884381 Improvement of Footbridge at Brgy Talon Tuy Batangas Deadline18 May 2026 12884382 Improvement of Footbridge at Brgy Talon Tuy Batangas Deadline18 May 2026 12884383 Replacement of Dilapidated Railings at Brgy Palincaro Footbridge Deadline18 May 2026 12884384 Materials for Repair of Open Classroom Construction of Reading Hub of Bolbok Elementary School at Brgy Bolbok Tuy Batangas Deadline18 May 2026 12884385 Supply and Delivery of Galloons Paint for Repainting of Classrooms of Public Elemnetary and Secondary in Dapa East District Deadline18 May 2026 12884386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES 1 LOT Deadline18 May 2026 12884387 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Various training and activities under the Rice Program in Valencia City Bukidnon fo Deadline18 May 2026 12884388 PORTABLE VIDEO CONFERING ICTU Deadline18 May 2026 12884389 Office Equipment for the use of Pasalubong Center PHP53 000 00 MO-TOURISM Deadline18 May 2026 12884390 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OMM MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline26 May 2026 12884391 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL VEHICLES FOR EIGHTEEN 18 BARANGAYS SAN NICOLAS PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884392 Supply and Delivery of various Electrical Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12884393 CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL FOOTBRIDGE AT HULO STREET ALANGAN LIMAY BATAAN Deadline22 May 2026 12884394 Hauling of Waste San Jose Sico Batangas City Deadline19 May 2026 12884395 2026-148 - PURCHASE OF FUEL OIL AND OTHER LUBRICANTS Deadline18 May 2026 12884396 PR 2026-0500 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FOR GALLERY 6 COURTYARD OF LIKHANG FILIPINO Deadline19 May 2026 12884397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP WITH eSRE PROGRAM INSTALLATION MMO Deadline22 May 2026 12884398 RFQ 2026-185R AACCW TARPAULINS FOR THE AACCW CELEBRATION Deadline19 May 2026 12884399 Rental of Lights and Sounds Stages and LED Wall for Fiesta Activities 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884400 OUTSOURCING OF PHILHEALTH E-CLAIMS SYSTEM Deadline21 May 2026 12884401 REPAIR OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline21 May 2026 12884402 P R 26-118 Electrical Materials and Tools to be used for electrical works Deadline19 May 2026 12884403 Completion and Expansion of Two 2 Storey to Three 3 Storey Dormitory Building 150-Bed Capacity Deadline08 Jun 2026 12884404 For Rosquillos Festival Miss Liloan 2026 Municipal Department Heads SB Members Judges Guests Barangay Captains staff Deadline22 May 2026 12884405 ITDI-260423_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 May 2026 12884406 REHABILITATION OF COVERED WALKWAY AT HANGING GARDEN AREA Tourism Complex Villaflor Loboc Bohol Deadline26 May 2026 12884407 Purchase of Jersey Sets and Shirts for the 2026 Inter-Sitio Sports Fest Deadline02 Jun 2026 12884408 MG-CENT26-016 SH26-0511-MGJTDC-056- ADHESIVE EPOXY 10 OTHERS Deadline20 May 2026 12884409 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE MANAGEMENT SUPPLIES FOR EFM SVP-26-05-169 Deadline19 May 2026 12884410 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Freeze Dryer Deadline22 May 2026 12884411 ITDI-260675-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEXANE TECH GRADE Deadline20 May 2026 12884412 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline18 May 2026 12884413 PROCUREMENT OF AIR-CONDITION UNITS Deadline21 May 2026 12884414 Supply and Delivery of Liquified Petroleum Gas LPG Deadline18 May 2026 12884415 Rehabilitation of Road Opening and Cementing of Pavement Along Padangan Creek from S Hernandez St to Boundary of Kayhuvokan Kaychanarianan-Phase II Kayhuvokan Basco PEO Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884416 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED WALKWAY NEAR CARALOS RESIDENCE AND IN FRONT OF CHILDREN S PALACE Villaflor Loboc Bohol Deadline26 May 2026 12884417 Rehab Multi-purpose Hall Mt View Payao Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884418 Dental Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12884419 SCHEDULE OF PERIODIC CHECK-UP AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ALL GENERATOR SETS Deadline20 May 2026 12884420 Procurement of Fire Man s Axe Wooden Handle Deadline22 May 2026 12884421 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Various training and activities under the Rice Program in Lala Lanao del Norte for Deadline18 May 2026 12884422 Construction of Canal System at Barangay Hermosa Deadline03 Jun 2026 12884423 Food Supplies for the use of Stockpiling of Food and non-food supplies and health emergency supplies for emergency response PHP150 100 00 LDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12884424 DOUBLE DECK - CHANCELLOR S COTTAGE Deadline19 May 2026 12884425 Calapan City Fisherfolk Fishing Vessel Mobile Registration Deadline18 May 2026 12884426 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR ORANI RHU HEALTH PROGRAMS Deadline22 May 2026 12884427 Proposed Temporary Facility Batterboards and Formworks Low-Cost Housing for 108 units in various barangay Deadline18 May 2026 12884428 Proposed Temporary Facility Batterboards and Formworks Low-Cost Housing for 108 units in various barangay Deadline18 May 2026 12884429 ELECTRIFICATION OF PUROK 6 BULAK DAUIN NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline04 Jun 2026 12884430 26CJ0047 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Senior Citizens Center Barangay Poblacion East Santa Ignacia Tarlac 15 611178 120 438963 Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us