Philippines Tenders - 18 May 2026 (Page 3 of 13)

2,405 tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12883707 PURCHASE OF THREE UNIT OF LAPTOP Deadline28 May 2026 12883708 Proposed Installation of Fourteen 14 Units Solar Streetlights at Jestra Villas-1 Brgy San Antonio Paranaque City Deadline21 May 2026 12883709 DEVELOPMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883710 PROCURMENT OF MINOR REPAIR SUPPLIES JHS Deadline21 May 2026 12883711 2026-05-0009 Supply Delivery of Spare Parts and Outside Job Order for Use in Planning and Design Section Service Vehicles 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12883712 Construction of Drainage Canal at J Delos Santos St Brgy First District JalaJala Rizal Deadline25 May 2026 12883713 Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg at Sitio Longos Brgy Looc Cardona Rizal Deadline25 May 2026 12883714 Improvement of Road Purok 4 to Purok 5 Brgy Iglesia Cardona Rizal Deadline25 May 2026 12883715 25SF04 Installation of Solar Street Lights Tamparan and Marawi City Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883716 Repair Repainting of Perimeter Fence and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Bldg at Brgy Burgos Montalban Rizal a Repair Repainting of Perimeter Fence at St Joseph St King David Deadline25 May 2026 12883717 PROCURMENT OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES JHS Deadline21 May 2026 12883718 Construction of Ynares Stage at Katipunan Village AFP-PNP Housing Phase 1A La Solidaridad Brgy San Isidro Montalban Rizal Deadline25 May 2026 12883719 Purchase of Electrical Materials Supplies for the Rehabilitation and Replacement of CTU Building Lights Deadline19 May 2026 12883720 HBAC-A2-2026-05-0980 - ONE 1 UNIT PORTABLE DENTAL UNIT Deadline19 May 2026 12883721 Construction of Ynares Stage at La Solidaridad Phase1B Brgy San Isidro Montalban Rizal Deadline25 May 2026 12883722 Q-192-26 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART TV AND AIRCONDITIONER Deadline21 May 2026 12883723 Construction of Handwashing Facilities and Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Stage at Brgy Maybancal and Brgy San Pedro Morong Rizal a Construction Deadline25 May 2026 12883724 Repair Repainting and Installation of Electrical Lighting System at Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy San Juan Morong Rizal a Repair Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purp Deadline25 May 2026 12883725 REPAIR OF NADSAAG CIS SAN JUAN LA UNION Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883726 PR 26-02-0517 REPOSTING SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF MANGROVE CRAB CULTURE AREA Deadline20 May 2026 12883727 PRN 067-PRINTING BINDING-WORKBOOK ECCD-LSB-GOODS-2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883728 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline21 May 2026 12883729 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Set GNSS RTK Survey Instrument Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883730 PRN 066-PRINTING BINDING-STORYBOOK ECCD-LSB-GOODS-2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883731 Purchased and Delivery of Materials for the INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BARANGAY ROADS BARANGAY WIDE BONE NORTH ARITAO NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline25 May 2026 12883732 Rehabilitation of Local Roads at Zone 5 6 7 Deadline22 May 2026 12883733 Procurement of Trash Bins with Fabricated Metal Frame Deadline26 May 2026 12883734 Purchase of Uniform Accessories and School Supplies to Day Care Children Deadline05 Jun 2026 12883735 COMPLETION CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN BARANGAY P TINGZON TO BARANGAY MANDUGANG - PHASE 4 SAN JOSE NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883736 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PRDP ACTIVITIES UNDER 2026 PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM PRDP IMPLEMENTATION Deadline25 May 2026 12883738 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline18 May 2026 12883739 Procurement of Fire Extinguishers Deadline18 May 2026 12883740 Procurement of Athletic Shoes for the Schools Division of Paranaque City Deadline18 May 2026 12883741 Procurement of Athletic Shoes for the Schools Division of Paranaque City Deadline18 May 2026 12883742 26-05-0108 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDIUM BLACK TINT AND INSTALLATION OF SENSORED SLIDING DOOR WITH FIXED GLASS AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES TO BE USE AT CITY HALL LOBBY Deadline18 May 2026 12883743 26-05-0110 CMO-POP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF BPATS AND OTHER PEACEKEEPING FORCES - 2ND QUARTER 2026 - REBID Deadline18 May 2026 12883744 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline18 May 2026 12883745 Provision of MEALS VENUE and OVERNIGHT ACCOMMODATION Deadline18 May 2026 12883765 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TOOLS USED FOR CALIBRATION OF SEVERAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline19 May 2026 12883768 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS BRGY WIDE Deadline22 May 2026 12883769 G-2026-0239 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies City Treasury Management Office Deadline20 May 2026 12883770 2026-05-03B PC VR AND SIMULATION Deadline20 May 2026 12883772 PURCHASE OF MINI AMBULANCE Deadline22 May 2026 12883773 Procurement of Water Treatment Chemicals for ALWASA Deadline19 May 2026 12883775 Procurement of 50 Vial Tiletamine HCL 125 Milligram Zolazepam Base 125 Milligrams etc under P R No 1606-2026-City Agriculture and Veterinary Department Deadline21 May 2026 12883776 MEALS FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS FOR CLEAN GREEN PROGRAM MAY 28 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12883777 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Supplementary Feeding Program and for Nutrition Education and IEC Monitoring Evaluation and MELLPI PRO Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883779 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for BOGH Deadline19 May 2026 12883780 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS BRGY COMBO Deadline25 May 2026 12883781 GENERAL BODY REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF MOTOR VEHICLE WITH PLATE No F2 1947 130109 NISSAN NV350 INCLUDING LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline20 May 2026 12883782 REHABILITATION OF TENNIS COURT AT BALUYOT ST BARANGAY REFORMISTA Deadline28 May 2026 12883784 Procurement of 1 lot of Acommodation for the Conduct of Joint Fieldwork for the Proposed Minapan Multi-Purpose Irrigation Project MIPP RFQ26-020 Deadline21 May 2026 12883785 Construction of Temporary Learning Shelter Cluster-1 4 Units Province of Cebu 1 Cuanos Integrated School Brgy Cuanos Minglanilla Cebu - 1 Unit 2 Manduwang Integrated Sc Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883786 G-2026-0237 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Housing and Settlements Department Deadline20 May 2026 12883788 2026-05-54 Furnishing and delivery of materials for use of Maintenance crews in the vegetation control along National Road this office Deadline20 May 2026 12883789 Purchase of Meals Breakfast Lunch Snacks Dinner for distribution of cash assistance at Nabilog Covered Court Tambulan Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline22 May 2026 12883790 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for BOGH Deadline19 May 2026 12883792 Procurement of Water-Based Rescue Equipment Flood Rescue Boat Motor and Trailer for Disaster Response Operations Deadline18 May 2026 12883793 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT AND LABORATORY SUPPLY FOR LOD Deadline21 May 2026 12883795 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Hygiene Kit Deadline21 May 2026 12883796 Procurement of 9 units CCTV Camera with Accessories including installations at Barangay Talogtog Mangaldan Pangasinan Deadline22 May 2026 12883797 Purchase of Material for the Fabrication Installation of Solar Street Light at Barangay Mocag Baggao Cagayan Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883798 Supply Delivery Installation and Configuration of PC Notebooks Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883799 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses School Supplies Deadline22 May 2026 12883800 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of levetiracetam Deadline18 May 2026 12883801 QUOTATION NO 25-05-572 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline21 May 2026 12883802 eSRE System Operation IT Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12883803 Procurement of Emergency Shelters and Evacuation Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883804 PROCUREMENT OF ANESTHESIA BREATHING CIRCUIT JACKSON REESE AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES MAY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883805 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy Palasinan Cabiao Nueva Ecija Deadline25 May 2026 12883806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED T-SHIRTS FOR USE IN THE MANDATORY SEMINAR WORKSHOP FOR DRIVERS ACCREDITATION IN THE CITY Deadline18 May 2026 12883807 Procurement of Tokens for Promoting Sustainable Livelihoods through the use of Locally - Sourced Non-Timber Forest Products in the Provincial Government of Tarlac PGT Activities Deadline20 May 2026 12883808 Procurement of Subscriptions to printed or scholarly journals Foreign of Lacal for CTHM CCST EDUC Public Ad of DLSP Deadline18 May 2026 12883810 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline18 May 2026 12883812 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING 2026 FOUNDATION DAY CELEBRATION OF LGU LINAPACAN Deadline21 May 2026 12883813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAMINATED SACKS FOR NARRA RICE PROCESSING COMPLEX OPERATIONS Deadline19 May 2026 12883814 Supply Delivery and Installation of Sewage Pump in Villarosa Licab Deadline22 May 2026 12883816 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine and Insulin Syringe for Post-Exposure Prophylaxis of patients of Animal Bite Treatment Clinic City of Sto Tomas Batangas Deadline21 May 2026 12883817 49 pc Small 5-6 inches trophies 4 others PGO SVP-630-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12883818 751 pcs Colored Cement Toilet Bowls for IPHO SVP-614-2026 T-0013 Deadline19 May 2026 12883819 urchase of Solar Lights Water Pipes PE Tube 1 2 to be distributed in diff Barangays in 3rd District PGO SVP-613-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12883820 Request for Quotation CAD-2025-04-0365 Computer Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12883821 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline21 May 2026 12883822 Procurement and Installation of Air Conditioning Units for RHU III Service Areas Deadline21 May 2026 12883824 PROCUREMENT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CSR MEDICAL SUPPLIES VIA ORDERING AGREEMENT Deadline03 Jun 2026 12883825 26-04-0048 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIFUNCTION LASER PRINTER COLOR A3 USE FOR OFFICE NEEDS OF THE MAINTENANCE SECTION Deadline18 May 2026 12883826 26GCH0004 RFQ Procurement of Thermoplastic Marking for use in Pavement Markings along National Roads and Bridges within DPWH Pampanga 2nd DEO San Antonio Guagua Pampanga Deadline20 May 2026 12883828 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AIRCON SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline20 May 2026 12883829 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED-COURT AT BARANGAY COLUBE PALIMBANG SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883830 50 bags chick booster mash 50 kgs 5 others for Enhanced Native Chicken Upgrading and Demonstration Station SVP-623-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12883831 lot diesel fuel - For emergency response vehicle maintenance PDRRMC SVP-632-2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12883832 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline19 May 2026 12883834 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Malarag Creek Barangay Zone-1 Zone-2 Zone-3 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883835 IT Equipment for BAC Deadline18 May 2026 12883836 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the Grow-out Culture of Milkfish in Floating Bamboo Raft Cages Deadline18 May 2026 12883837 100 kls. Chlorine Powder Deadline18 May 2026 12883838 Supply and delivery of Rabies Vaccine SVP 26-C-119 Deadline27 May 2026 12883839 Meals snacks lunch for Office of the Governor Deadline18 May 2026 12883840 Procurement of Professional Fees laboratory Analysis for Blue Crab Projects HPLC Analysis Bacterial Load Count and Histological Analysis Deadline18 May 2026 12883841 Supply and Delivery of Prescription Glasses for the Implementation of Lab for All Caravan on May 19 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883842 Supply and Delivery Diesoline oil and lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of local road from JNH Barangay Mirangan to Sitio Botongan Baran Deadline18 May 2026 12883843 Procurement of Materials for School Building Repairs Deadline18 May 2026 12883844 Supply and Delivery of Diesoline oil and lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of local road from Barangay Coloran to Paruk Siay ZS 20 ED Deadline18 May 2026 12883845 Food Hotel Accommodation and Training Facility for the Dry Run of the Division-Wide Seminar Workshop on the Titling and Documentation of School Sites in the Province of Laguna Deadline18 May 2026 12883846 Office supplies for the use of DDO GAD Center SVP 26-3273 Deadline18 May 2026 12883847 Purchase of Various Painting Materilas for the Implementation of Project ELEVATE Deadline18 May 2026 12883848 Printing Services Deadline18 May 2026 12883849 Procurement of 2 000 kgs Corn Seeds- Open Pollinated Certified White Glutinous for buffer stock in CALABARZON Deadline18 May 2026 12883850 Meals and Snacks to be served at Stress Management and Employee Wellness Seminar Deadline18 May 2026 12883851 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED AQUAPONICS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE QUALIFIED AMIA VILLAGES IN SUPPORT TO THEIR FARM PRODUCTION Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY AMAD WITH PR NO 2026-03-1150 AND ABC OF PHP199 840 80 REPOST Deadline20 May 2026 12883854 ITB 13-2026 REHAB IMP OF SCHOOL FACI ITIES AT CABULUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline25 May 2026 12883855 Construction of MRF Deadline22 May 2026 12883856 BLGU Funded Project Contract Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Public Cemetery at Brgy Inakayan Laak Davao de Oro Deadline22 May 2026 12883857 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS BIG BODY BRASS WATER METER Deadline21 May 2026 12883858 IMPROVEMENT OF DEEPWELL Deadline05 Jun 2026 12883859 PR NO 2026-327 Various Materials for Water System Deadline19 May 2026 12883860 Construction of Alternative Learning Center Deadline22 May 2026 12883861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL SPARE PARTS FOR FH WILSON GENERATING SET OF MINABEL DPP Deadline21 May 2026 12883862 Catering Services in Support to 2-Day Peace and Order and Public Safety POPS Planning Workshop Deadline20 May 2026 12883863 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREEDER CATTLE HEIFER AND JUNIOR BULL UNDER NP G PR NO 26-228 Deadline21 May 2026 12883864 QUOTATION NO 26-05-570 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline21 May 2026 12883865 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Brgy Police 2nd Quarter Reinforcement to PNP Operations SVP 26-B-0197 Deadline28 May 2026 12883866 Rehabilitation of Gazebo Playground and Lighting Deadline22 May 2026 12883867 Supply and Delivery of Aerobic Dance Step Bench Set to be used during the Calaca Fitvibes Zumba 2026 of the City Health Office City of Calaca Deadline20 May 2026 12883868 PROCUREMENT of LED Screen Wall for Mega Gymnasium Deadline19 May 2026 12883869 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment PR RGA-COM-2026-129 - CNS-MAPPed Project Deadline19 May 2026 12883870 PR 26-03-0582 REPOSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS USE FOR FERTILIZING OF NATURAL FOOD GREEN ALGAE CULTURE IN CENTRAL BANGUS HATCHERY Deadline20 May 2026 12883871 QUOTATION NO 26-05-571 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline21 May 2026 12883872 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR THE GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLE OF THE MUNICIPALITY FOR MAY 11-20 2026 MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline20 May 2026 12883873 Supply and delivery of 200 pcs LED Tube 18 watts 6 pcs LED Floodlight 200 watts 50 pcs LED Bulb 9 watts for use in Maintenance of PGO Leyte Academic Center Grounds ABC PHP251 400 Deadline19 May 2026 12883874 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12883875 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR THE SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN COUNCILS OF LINGAYEN PANGASINAN AND LYDO Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883876 ITB Supply of Labor Materials for the Improvement of Old Rural Health Unit at Brgy Niogan Taal Batangas CB-INFRA-2026-09 Deadline22 May 2026 12883877 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR CUMMINS GENERATING SETS OF CUYO DPP Deadline21 May 2026 12883878 ITB Supply of Labor Materials for the Preservation Rehabilitation of Escuela Pia Taal Park and Municipal Building Septic Tanks and Comfort Rooms at Poblacion Taal Batangas Deadline22 May 2026 12883879 Provision of Meals for 30 persons comprising the Vice-Gov SP Mem SP Secretary during the Consultative Committee Hearings of the SP for the month of June 2026 at Prov l Gov Comp Deadline19 May 2026 12883880 Purchase of School Supplies Deadline22 May 2026 12883881 Procurement of semi-expendable furnitures fixtures for use by HR Officer LIS Coordinator Payroll Officer Records Section In-Charge and Admin Office Deadline20 May 2026 12883882 One Hundred Eighty Three (183) pcs Prepaid Card 500 Call & Text and Eleven (11) other line items Deadline18 May 2026 12883883 Procurement of Diesel Fuel 2026-04-0112-DF Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883884 Supply and Delivery of Solar Equipments in the Province of Pampanga Deadline19 May 2026 12883885 Purchase and Distribution of School Supplies and Materials for College Students Deadline22 May 2026 12883886 Procurement of Office Supplies - SP-RFQ-2026-05-018288 Deadline19 May 2026 12883887 Purchase of CCTV System for Tourism Office Extension c o General Fund Deadline20 May 2026 12883888 QUOTATION NO 25-05-573 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline21 May 2026 12883889 Purchase of Other Supplies and Food Packs for SOGIE LOVELABAN TAYO Deadline22 May 2026 12883890 Purchase of First Aid Kits and Food Packs for Youth Lifesavers First Aid and Basic Life Support Training Deadline22 May 2026 12883891 Construction of Brooder House at Brgy Apasan Sampaloc Quezon Deadline20 May 2026 12883892 Purchase of Sports Supplies and Food Packs for Summer Champs Youth Sports Camp Deadline22 May 2026 12883893 CONSTRUCTION OF EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12883894 LFS Supplies and Training Kits Deadline20 May 2026 12883896 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES NEEDED FOR THE DEWORMING AND VITAMIN ADMINISTRATION UNDER THE LIVESTOCK PROGRAM Deadline20 May 2026 12883897 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment Deadline20 May 2026 12883898 QUOTATION NO 26-05-574 VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline21 May 2026 12883899 IMPROVEMENT OF SKYLINE AGRI-ECOTOURISM BUILDING-PHASE II Deadline19 May 2026 12883901 Procurement of semi-expendable sports equipment of Junior High School Deadline20 May 2026 12883902 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY SITIO ISLA 1 BADO DANGWA Deadline28 May 2026 12883903 Supply Delivery and Fabrication of Retirement Ring Deadline25 May 2026 12883904 Purchase of Grocery Items for Support to regulatory Services- Seaborne Patrol Operations Under P R No 100-2026-04-0975 Deadline20 May 2026 12883905 Aircon-3Tonner Floor Mounted Type Deadline22 May 2026 12883906 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT ESPERANZA INTEGRATED SCHOOL BRGY ESPERANZA SISON PANGASINAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883908 Food for the Conduct of School-based Training of Teachers on the Revised MATATAG Curriculum for Grades 6 9 and 10 of the Sulu Schools Division on June 1-3 2026 at Jolo Sulu Deadline19 May 2026 12883909 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONTINGENCY PLANNING WORKSHOP ON JUNE 2026 UNDER P R NO 60-2026-05-1126 Deadline20 May 2026 12883910 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT BINMECKEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY BINMECKEG SISON PANGASINAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883911 Construction of Level II Water Supply System at Brgy Cagsalay Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883912 Purchase of Chemical Resistance Laboratory Table with Sink Deadline22 May 2026 12883914 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS SNACKS AND VENUE RENTAL TO BE USED FOR PIMAM TRAINING Deadline25 May 2026 12883917 Meals for Program Implementation Review Deadline18 May 2026 12883918 Meals and Snacks for Pre-Employment Orientation Seminar and Job Fair for Graduating Students and Alumni Deadline18 May 2026 12883919 26-04-0055 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR USE IN THE DPWH-2ND DEO SURIGAO CITY - PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline18 May 2026 12883920 Procurement of Uniforms to be used for CDRRMO Deadline18 May 2026 12883921 86551 - SUPPLY DELIVERY OF BRASS MATERIALS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline18 May 2026 12883922 Procurement of Goods for Information Communication Technology Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12883923 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials in support to weather forecasting monitoring and dissemination for 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883924 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12883925 RFQ 26-287 One 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor Tools Equipment Materials Consumables Supervision and Technical Expertise for the Replacement of Automatic Electric Water Deadline18 May 2026 12883931 RFQ 26-286 One 1 Lot Supply and Installation Supply Delivery and Installation of Glass Panel for Door and Windows Including Dismantling Reinstallation and Disposal of Waste Ma Deadline18 May 2026 12883933 Supply and Delivery of Camera Lenses and Other Technical Equipment and Office Supplies for the use of PAS-PIO Deadline18 May 2026 12883936 PURCHASE OF MAHICNE TOOLS USE FOR REPAIR BAY UNDER P R NO 30-2026-04-1011 Deadline18 May 2026 12883949 PR 12090 VIRTUAL PRIVATE NETWORK FOR ALL CPA OFFICES Deadline18 May 2026 12883951 Supply and delivery of 1 000 pcs blankets used as sleeping kits to affected families and persons during disasters Deadline18 May 2026 12883953 Event Set Up for 2026 May Festival Deadline18 May 2026 12883954 Supply and Installation of Four 4 Door Upright Combination - Chiller Freezer Deadline18 May 2026 12883955 Catering Services during the CapDev Agenda Seminar and Workshop Deadline18 May 2026 12883957 Supply Delivery and Installation of Wire Ropes of Finance building Deadline18 May 2026 12883959 Vehicle Airconditioning Cleaning Repair and Maintenance with Supply Installation of Necessary Spare Parts Deadline18 May 2026 12883964 RFQ Supply and Delivery of Various OR Supplies 3 Line Items Deadline18 May 2026 12883966 Construction of Strong Motion Borehole Stations - Manila - Pasay Area and Pasig - Marikina Area Deadline26 May 2026 12883968 Labor Materials for the Replacement of ATF D F Gear Oil Exterior Detailing Under Wash Glass Cleaning Repair of Lock Canopy Complete Wheel Alignment Body Bolt Retighten Deadline25 May 2026 12883970 PROVISION OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPANDABLES -OTHER MACHINERIES FOR PMO-BOHOL USE Deadline22 May 2026 12883972 Purchase of Veterinary Products Supplies for Animal Health Services Delivery Under P R No 50-2026-04-0923 Deadline20 May 2026 12883974 HOTEL ACCOMODATION FOR THE BASIC INCDENT COMMAND SYSTEM ICS ON JUNE 2026 UNDER P R NO 110-2026-05-1128 Deadline20 May 2026 12883975 s-2026-001 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building In Barangay Sixto Velez Sr Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883977 Constrution of Level II Water Supply System at Brgy MacArthur Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883979 Procurement of meat Processing Products for Samahan ng mga Ginang sa Wakas South Pilar Bataan Deadline20 May 2026 12883981 Purchase of Medical Supplies To be used for Maternal and Child Health Program Under P R No 40-2026-03-0850 Deadline20 May 2026 12883983 Construction of Creek Embankment at Sapang A Deadline22 May 2026 12883985 Improvement of barangay roads Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us