Philippines Tenders - 18 May 2026 (Page 2 of 13)

2,405 tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12883301 Request for Quotation on Representation Expenses Provision of Food for MEdical Personnel and Staff During LGU San Juan Medical Dental Mission- Mayor s Office Deadline21 May 2026 12883303 EXTENSION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883304 PR2026-04-0019 Supply and delivery of materials Aggregates for use in patching of Potholes and various maintenance activities along Sayre Highway Kisolon-Bangcud Road Jct SH Agl Deadline20 May 2026 12883305 Rehabilitation of Roxas-Denoman-Capase Provincial Road Denoman Section Brgy Denoman Roxas Zamboanga del Norte 02-003 O PEO Deadline21 May 2026 12883307 Materials for the Completion of Day Care Center Barangay Canlaas Antequera Bohol Deadline26 May 2026 12883308 Medical Dental Supplies 26-02-0165 Deadline21 May 2026 12883309 Construction of Covered Canal at Barangay Labac Cuenca Batangas Deadline26 May 2026 12883310 Procurement for the Bottle-less Water Dispenser at the New PEZA Building Deadline19 May 2026 12883311 Package C QRF SAA NO 2026-04-002185 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-0022 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883312 Procurement of Meal and Snack for the Labor Day Celebration for Workers in the Informal Sector WIS in Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline20 May 2026 12883313 Package B QRF SAA NO 2026-04-002185 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-0021 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883314 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF RHU BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12883315 Meals Venue and Accommodation of participants for the conduct of the 2026 RWO XII Scholars Conference on May 23-24 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12883316 PR 26-05-0056-O Ingredients for the training on pickel processing CLEDO Deadline19 May 2026 12883318 Training Supplies Exps 25-02-0175 Deadline21 May 2026 12883319 Supply and delivery of Tourism Photo Display Panels Deadline19 May 2026 12883320 Construction of Road Fencing Deepwell Subic Ilaya Deadline19 May 2026 12883321 Construction of Open Canal at Barangay Don Juan Cuenca Batangas Deadline26 May 2026 12883322 IMPROVEMENT UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER MINA ILOILO Deadline28 May 2026 12883323 QRF SAA NO 2026-03-001612 D-1 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-0018 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883324 Construction of Wooden Frame Deadline19 May 2026 12883325 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PCH Deadline18 May 2026 12883326 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE Deadline18 May 2026 12883327 PROCUREMENT OF WHEEL BARROW Deadline18 May 2026 12883328 SVP-26-048 Provision of Roof Repair and Replacement of GI Gutter Deadline18 May 2026 12883329 Supply and Delivery of M S Container 1 Unit Deadline18 May 2026 12883330 Catering Services during the conduct of 2nd Quarter Social Pension Pay-out Validation of CBMS versus CBMS SocPen List and IEC to Senior Citizens Deadline18 May 2026 12883331 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBLIMATION SHIRT AND TARPAULINS FOR DUMARAN FOUNDATION CELEBRATION Deadline18 May 2026 12883332 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline18 May 2026 12883423 IMPROVEMENT OF FOOT TRAIL AT DATAKAN PROPER Deadline28 May 2026 12883425 Public Bidding No 04-2026 Procurement of Common Use Office Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883427 Contract ID No 25GOE0069 - Procurement of Materials and Personal Protective Equipment PPE to be used for Oplan Kontra Baha Activities of the District - 2nd Quarter CY-2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12883429 Construction of Elevated Reinforced Concrete Reservoir Phase -1 Deadline22 May 2026 12883431 G-2026-0235 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline20 May 2026 12883433 Supply of Office Equipment for BEDH Deadline19 May 2026 12883435 26ED0019 R1 - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along Calapan South Rd K0033 130 K0033 181 Victoria Oriental Mindoro Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883436 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Fire Alarm Control Panel Deadline25 May 2026 12883437 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation for Human Resource for Health HRH Exit Conference on November 17-18 2026 in a Hotel Resort Event Place in Masbate City Deadline21 May 2026 12883438 INFR-2026-034 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Hall Brgy Concepcion Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883439 Heavy Duty Faucet Deadline20 May 2026 12883440 26ED0017 R1 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building Covered Court Brgy Lumangbayan Baco Oriental Mindoro 121 09853 13 40102 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883441 FISHING GEARS AND PARAPHERNALIA TO FISHERMEN Deadline20 May 2026 12883442 HBAC-A-2026-05-1005 Deadline21 May 2026 12883443 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING PHASE IV Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883445 Provision of Fuel for the Newly Arrived Brand-New RP Vehicles of BFAR XII for Seven 7 Months of Official Operations Deadline19 May 2026 12883446 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for use in the Maternal Health Program of Abra de Ilog Community Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883447 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Electronic Logistics Management Information System eLMIS 2ND Quarter Consultative Meeting with the Local Government Units Deadline21 May 2026 12883448 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DAY CARE SERVICE PROGRAM BALIK ESKWELA SUPPORT Deadline22 May 2026 12883449 Office Supplies- Sangguniang Bayan Secretary Sangguniang Bayan and Vice Mayor-LGU-Nueva Valencia Guimaras Deadline28 May 2026 12883450 PR NO 26-01-001 Supply Installation Construction Testing and Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Powered Modular Cold Storage Facility with Battery Generator located at Bayombong N Deadline19 May 2026 12883451 ICTMS-2026-05-13-0488 FOR THE UPGRADING OF CCTV SYSTEM AT THE REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline19 May 2026 12883453 INFR-2026-033 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court Stage with CR Brgy Buluan Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883454 Medical Dental Supplies 26-02-0168 Deadline21 May 2026 12883456 Request for Quotation for for Various Medical Equipment for OB OR 0064 Deadline20 May 2026 12883457 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and consumables for the office of the DILG Deadline21 May 2026 12883458 Supply of Lady Pills for Family Planning use Deadline20 May 2026 12883459 2FB N26-05-045 JOB ORDER-VEHICLES NON-CONSUMABLES Deadline21 May 2026 12883460 PR2026-05-0029 Supply and delivery of Tires and Spare Parts TOYOTA HILUX KBA 2138 TOYOTA HILUX H1-8460 TOYOTA HILUX H1-9465 MITSUBISHI L300 H1-6416 Planning and Design Section Deadline20 May 2026 12883461 Request for Quotation for 190 pcs Plaque for Awardess 0173 Deadline20 May 2026 12883462 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline22 May 2026 12883463 LOT BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883464 PROCUREMENT OF FOODS DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS FOR LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM 2nd CALL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12883465 LINE BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883466 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER KONSULTA PACKAGE Deadline25 May 2026 12883467 26-05-0218 Drugs and Medicines MAYOR HILARION A RAMIRO SR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline22 May 2026 12883468 Purchase of various medicines Deadline19 May 2026 12883469 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for NOPH SVP-662-2026 0198 0199 Deadline21 May 2026 12883470 PROCUREMENT OF PHILIPPINE MULTI-SECTORAL NUTRIENT PROJECT PMNP MHO PILAR CEBU Deadline22 May 2026 12883471 1 000 sachet Acetylcysteine 600 mg sachet 33 others for Bayawan SVP-645-2026 BYN-07-26 Deadline20 May 2026 12883472 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 May 2026 12883473 Drugs and Medicines Expenses P R No 2026-04-3390 Deadline21 May 2026 12883474 ITDI-260657_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 4-Difluoro-1 3 5 7 8-Pentamethyl-4-Bora-3a 4a-Diaza-s-Indacene Deadline20 May 2026 12883475 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE - BALIWAGAN BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline20 May 2026 12883476 Procurement of Goods Drugs and Medicines SVP 2026-206 Deadline20 May 2026 12883477 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF GENERAL DRUGS MEDICINES Deadline22 May 2026 12883478 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Medical Mission of Various District Deadline20 May 2026 12883479 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines etc per PR no 667566 Deadline19 May 2026 12883489 Printing of BJMP Annual Report 2025 Deadline20 May 2026 12883494 Procurement of DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline03 Jun 2026 12883495 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE Deadline21 May 2026 12883496 SVP 26-0664-A - 25 btls ALAMANG 125 grams and etc Deadline21 May 2026 12883526 Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Spaces Deadline18 May 2026 12883527 Supply Delivery of CT-Scan Supplies Deadline19 May 2026 12883528 2026-04-1948 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12883530 PROCUREMENT OF OF SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 May 2026 12883531 Supply Delivery of Various Hardware Materials Supplies use for the Repair of Panaad Booth Bacolod City Deadline18 May 2026 12883532 Procurement of Token during the conduct of Building Resilient Child Development Workers through Disaster Preparedness Training Deadline18 May 2026 12883533 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Tolvaptan and other drugs and medicine Deadline18 May 2026 12883534 Supply and delivery of Interactive Monitor 1DS-D5C86RB B for the use in the data banking and monitoring at the Office of the MDRRM this municipality Deadline18 May 2026 12883535 Procurement of Training Kits during the conduct of Building Resilient Child Development Workers through Disaster Preparedness Training Deadline18 May 2026 12883536 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN Deadline18 May 2026 12883537 PROCUREMENT OF BABY CARE KITS AND GROCERIES FOR THE BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline18 May 2026 12883539 Utility Vehicle 4x2- Manual Transmission Brand New for the use of PAO-CADD SVP 26-1844 Deadline18 May 2026 12883540 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS USE FOR REPAIR OF 1 CLASSROOM AT PANULAMA HU KATATAU TA MATAMPAY Deadline18 May 2026 12883542 Procurement of Customized Steel Racks Deadline18 May 2026 12883557 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12883568 2026-05-1987 Procurement of Equipment Deadline18 May 2026 12883573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF EXISTING STAINLESS TABLES BANDEHA AT SAN ILDEFONSO PUBLIC MARKET Deadline18 May 2026 12883591 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for School Health Clinic Deadline18 May 2026 12883593 PRINTING OF VARIOUS SERVICES Deadline18 May 2026 12883594 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Santor Proper Deadline22 May 2026 12883595 Proposed Installation of Fifteen 15 Unit Solar Arm Post at Bidlisin Neighborhood Association Crossword St Fourth Estate Brgy San Antonio Paranaque City Deadline21 May 2026 12883596 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments for LGRRC Deadline19 May 2026 12883597 RFQ NO 043-2025 Purchase of fuel oil lubricants for service vehicles for use in the Construction Section Quality Assurance Section and Planning Design Section for the perio Deadline19 May 2026 12883598 Rental of Audio Lights Stage and LED wall for Baccalaureate June 9 2026 and Graduation Day June 10 2026 of Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Deadline18 May 2026 12883600 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS 1N PHASE 3 AT BARANGAY TALISAY BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline25 May 2026 12883602 Supply and delivery of Spare parts for motorcycle Deadline19 May 2026 12883603 Training Supplies Exps 26-02-0185 Deadline21 May 2026 12883604 PIN 2026-05-008 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 64 PIECES UPS BATTERY Deadline15 Jun 2026 12883605 ICTMS-2026-05-13-0487 IMPROVEMENT OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE MDF TO IDF BACKBONE Deadline19 May 2026 12883606 1 UT MACHINE, PIPE CUTTING AND 4 L/I Deadline18 May 2026 12883607 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Uniform for the CDRRMO Personnel Deadline18 May 2026 12883608 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Supplies Deadline20 May 2026 12883609 Supply and Delivery of Various Assistive Devices Deadline26 May 2026 12883610 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON-2 Deadline22 May 2026 12883611 Supply and Delivery of one 1 unit Motor Vehicle 15 seater Passenger Van Diesel Engine Manual Transmission Deadline25 May 2026 12883612 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR FOR SCHOOL PERIMATER FENCE Deadline19 May 2026 12883613 IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 May 2026 12883614 REHAB OF BRGY MULTI-PURPOSEHALL Progressive 3rd phase Deadline10 Jun 2026 12883615 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for the use of Indigent Clients City Mayor s Office Canlaon City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12883617 CONSTRUCTION OF MPP TAPPO LIMOS Deadline22 May 2026 12883618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PGSO Deadline19 May 2026 12883619 Supply Delivery of Computer Set Deadline19 May 2026 12883620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM SAN ILDEFONSO ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 May 2026 12883622 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUSOL-LIMOS ELEM Deadline22 May 2026 12883623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT OF SCISSOR-ON-SCISSOR FOR PGSO Deadline19 May 2026 12883624 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR STOCKPILING Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883625 1 pc trophy etc PR-2026-1011-00045 Deadline19 May 2026 12883626 DISPOSAL OF VARIOUS UNSERVICEABLE PROPERTIES AND OTHER WASTE MATERIALS OF EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline25 May 2026 12883628 Project ID no R02-003-2026-SVP-IFO BUILDING Deadline22 May 2026 12883629 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883630 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER PHOTOCOPIER AND AUDIO VISUAL RELATED SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883633 14 pcs ball official basketball game ball size 7 etc PR-2026-1011-00041 Deadline19 May 2026 12883634 P R 26-0115 - Supply delivery of Rib Roof Type 4ft x 10ft x 0 4mm Painted Blue Deadline19 May 2026 12883635 PURCHASE OF TRI-WHEEL VEHICLE Deadline02 Jun 2026 12883636 Procurement of Water System Pipe fittings Submersible Pump Deadline26 May 2026 12883637 Print and Broadcast and Aerial Advertising Deadline29 May 2026 12883638 CONSTRUCTION OF BAUKOK WAITING SHED WITH LOADING PLATFORM CAYAPES Deadline28 May 2026 12883639 Catering Services Category C Sultan Kudarat Framework Agreement DOH CHD12 GOODS 2026-06-003-007 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883641 HFEP INF FY GAA 2026 A-1 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-008 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883642 HFEP INF FY GAA 2026 C-1 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-0012 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883643 PR2026-04-0018 Supply and delivery of materials for the Provision of Thermoplastic Paint along By Pass Road selected section Deadline20 May 2026 12883645 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Tagapan Elementary School Deadline22 May 2026 12883646 HFEP INF FY GAA 2026 B-1 DOH CHD12 INFRA 2026-06-0011 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883647 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline25 May 2026 12883649 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE WAREHOUSE WITH SOLAR DRIER BRGY POCTAN BUTIG LANAO DEL SUR Deadline03 Jun 2026 12883650 Catering Services Category C South Cotabato Framework Agreement DOH CHD12 GOODS 2026-06-003-004 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED POLO SHIRT AND JACKET FOR PGO-PPOC Deadline19 May 2026 12883653 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Palarong Panlalawigan 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 12883654 Supply and Delivery of Construction supplies and Rental of Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12883655 Procurement of Rehabilitation and Improvement Of Local Roads Deadline29 May 2026 12883656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES FOR STOCKPILING - WELFARE GOODS 2ND QUARTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES CONTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 May 2026 12883658 Catering Services Category C Sargen Framework Agreement DOH CHD12 GOODS 2026-06-003-006 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883659 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES SEMI-EXP M E and Sports Equipment Deadline19 May 2026 12883660 HAPPY FARMERS PROGRAM- PROVISION OF FERTILIZERS AND CROP PROTECTION AGENTS 1ST CROPPING SEASON SAN ILDEFONSO ILOCOS SUR Deadline08 Jun 2026 12883661 40 pcs C-purlins 2 height x 3 width 2mm thick etc PR-2026-8721-00008 Deadline19 May 2026 12883662 RENT LEASE EXPENSES Deadline22 May 2026 12883663 RFQ SVP No 2026-046 Other Supplies Materials Expenses Deadline25 May 2026 12883664 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH CAPACITY BIOMETRIC DEVICE Deadline20 May 2026 12883665 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FARM TOOLS AND SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12883666 Purchase of highland vegetables through the AGPA project UBBO to be sold to priority sectors senior citizens solo parents resons with disabilities Deadline18 May 2026 12883667 Supply and Delivery of Embankment Materials for Regraveling of Calapan City Coliseum Deadline18 May 2026 12883668 2026-03-1520 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen Refill Deadline18 May 2026 12883669 2026-03-1440 Procurement Medical Grade Oxygen Refill Deadline18 May 2026 12883670 Additional Roof for Waiting Area at CCH Deadline18 May 2026 12883672 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE - ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline21 May 2026 12883673 General Repair and Improvement Works of the SFES Administrative Building at the Sorsogon Fiber Experiment Station SFES Brgy San Juan Casiguran Sorsogon Deadline18 May 2026 12883674 2026-05-2000 Procurement of Tools Equipment and Materials for Calamansi Juice and Concentrate Deadline18 May 2026 12883675 2026-05-1993 Procurement of Identification Card Deadline18 May 2026 12883676 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for LGU Programs and Trainings Deadline18 May 2026 12883677 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12883678 2026-05-1960 Procurement of Shredding Machine Deadline18 May 2026 12883679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS MATERIALS FOR ATHLETES TRAINING Deadline18 May 2026 12883680 Supply and Delivery of Meat for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of June 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12883682 Repair and Maintenance ICT Equiptment Deadline18 May 2026 12883683 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline18 May 2026 12883684 PROCUREMENT OF BREAK LINING FOR MDRRMO RESCUE VEHICLE-HILUX SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline18 May 2026 12883685 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies of Kibenton IS 2nd Quarter - Lot A Deadline18 May 2026 12883686 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED MATERTIALS FOR PLUMBING AND PIPES AND MOTORPOOL MAINTENANCE Deadline18 May 2026 12883687 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline18 May 2026 12883688 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED HARDWARE EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PPEs Deadline28 May 2026 12883689 Repair and maintenance of T Hi-Ace Commuter SAB 8227 Deadline18 May 2026 12883690 REPAIR MAINTENANCE AND RESTORATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR PROJECT MEAT ENHANCEMENT OF FOOD TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENTS Deadline18 May 2026 12883691 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline18 May 2026 12883692 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline18 May 2026 12883693 Repair and Maintenance Other Structures Deadline18 May 2026 12883694 Repair and Maintenance Office Equiprment Deadline18 May 2026 12883695 Supply and Delivery of Various I T Equipment for Streamlining Office Operations by Improving Document Mangement Enabling Seamless Printing Copying and Scanning of Critical Materi Deadline18 May 2026 12883696 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs Medicines Medical and Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Lot No III Deadline26 May 2026 12883697 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 12883698 Extraction and Disposal of Septic Waste Deadline19 May 2026 12883699 Construction of Drainage Lateral Line Canal at Poblacion Deadline26 May 2026 12883700 Purchase of Public Address Deadline22 May 2026 12883701 Purchase of PARTS SUPPLIES for the repair and maintenance of HINO DT SEZ302 SEZ382 Deadline19 May 2026 12883702 Purchase of part supply for the repair and maintenance of HINO DT JG312 JO 311 Deadline19 May 2026 12883703 Proposed Construction School Arc Gate and Fence at Baclaran Elementary School Central Brgy Baclaran Paranaque City Deadline21 May 2026 12883704 BARANGAY POBLACION EAST CLUSTERED INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT NO 1 FOR CY 2026 Deadline22 May 2026 12883705 CFL-Awarding Event para sa Buwan ng Wikang Pambansa 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12883706 Proposed Installation of Solar Streetlights at Various Locations Fifteen 15 Units Solar Streetlights at Sampaloc Site II Phase 2 Brgy BF Paranaque City Saint Bernadette Ar Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us