Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12972125 2026-MAINPPE001 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment in MPW-BARMM Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974286 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974324 Capacity Development Expert Deadline26 May 2026 12974372 Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Deadline11 Jun 2026 12974645 Individual Consultant for GEDSI Integration for a Circular Economy Deadline29 May 2026 12974646 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group C LGUs Deadline29 May 2026 12974647 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group B LGUs Deadline29 May 2026 12974669 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12974922 Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for Online Payment Gateway Services UNICEF Philippines – Private Fundraising and Partnerships (PFP) Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for Deadline22 Jun 2026 12974925 Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all 18 Regions of the Philippines via Long Term Agreement Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all Deadline10 Jun 2026 12974926 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974929 IC National Lead Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group A LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12974931 Waste Management and Circular Economy Equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12974962 TSP for Advancing WEE in Agrifood System and Unlocking Inclusive and Blended Fin TSP for Advancing WEE in Agrifood System and Unlocking Inclusive and Blended Fin Deadline29 May 2026 12975016 Comprehensive Nutrition Supply Chain Assessment and Systems Strengthening Comprehensive Nutrition Supply Chain Assessment and Systems Strengthening Deadline25 May 2026 12975030 Construction of Ice Block Making Plant with Cold Storage, Barangay Port Holland Zone II, Poblacion, Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Construction of Ice Block M Deadline05 Jun 2026 12975036 Construction of Small-Scale Sea Cucumber and Abalone Hatchery, Barangay Karaha, Panglima Sugala, Tawi-Tawi, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Deadline05 Jun 2026 12975046 Construction of Multi-Purpose Processing Center in Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM), Philippines Const Deadline05 Jun 2026 12975057 Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Deadline11 Jun 2026 12975198 Capacity Development Expert Capacity Development Expert Deadline26 May 2026 12975213 Provision of Technical and Logistical Support Services for Philippine Stakeholder Engagement under the Philippine Pacific Health Initiative (PhilPac) Provision of Te Deadline22 May 2026 12975233 Provision of Technical and Logistical Support Services for Motivational Interviewing Training in Hypertension Prevention and Control under the Philippine–Pacific Health Initiativ Deadline22 May 2026 12975282 Individual Consultant for GEDSI Integration for a Circular Economy Individual Consultant for GEDSI Integration for a Circular Economy Deadline29 May 2026 12975283 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group C LGUs IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group C LGUs Deadline29 May 2026 12975284 IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group B LGUs IC National Associate Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group B LGUs Deadline29 May 2026 12975328 Firm for the Provision of Technical Assistance on CE Financing Strategies Firm for the Provision of Technical Assistance on CE Financing Strategies Deadline22 May 2026 12975506 IC National Lead Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group A LGUs IC National Lead Circular Economy Financing Specialist with Group A LGUs Deadline22 May 2026 12975521 Cybersecurity Specialist Cybersecurity Specialist Deadline21 May 2026 12987731 Purchase of Various Drugs and Medicine to be Distributed during the Conduct of Barangay Information and Education Against Corruption Illegal Drugs and Criminality and Other Servi Deadline01 Jun 2026 12987732 Installation of Solar Lights Phase 1 - Villaleona Deadline28 May 2026 12987733 Procurement of Goods Supply and delivery of varoious materials for Hapag Garden of BLGU-Semirara Caluya Antique Deadline08 Jun 2026 12987734 Repainting of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline28 May 2026 12987735 PROCUREMENT OF LOT III COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR WORKSHOP ON DEVELOPING THE CONTEXTTUALIZED REGIONAL TEMPLATE ON INDIVIDUALIZED EDUCATION PLAN IEP FOR LEARNERS WITH SPECIAL NEED Deadline26 May 2026 12987736 supply and delivery of various ICT supplies to be used in RCPC III with PR 2026-05-1934 with an ABC P 79 900 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12987737 Rebidding of the Procurement of Service Vehicle Deadline11 Jun 2026 12987739 Mirrorless Digital Cameras for DTI-CAR Deadline28 May 2026 12987740 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical Supplies Procurement of Other Supplies ma Deadline28 May 2026 12987741 Procurement of Emergency Drugs and Medicines and Medical Supplies Disaster Risk Reduction Management in Health Burgos Pangasinan Deadline25 May 2026 12987768 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Provincial General Services Office PGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12987769 ITB for Goods2026-01 Deadline28 May 2026 12987770 26JF0056 - Construction of Access Road Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 574- Barangay Baluno Naga Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987771 MKNA-GSO 26-0207 Janitorial Supplies for Marikina Hotel and Convention Center Marikina City Deadline25 May 2026 12987772 26JF0055 - Construction of Access Road Sta 0 000 to Sta 0 574- Barangay Azusano Titay Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987773 Supply and Delivery of SPARE PARTS for the use of of Honda Motor XRM 125 with Plate No 1101-1304401 at PAGRO Office Deadline25 May 2026 12987774 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 May 2026 12987775 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Lot Sound System and Accessories for use in the Flag Ceremonies of the COMELEC Main Office Project ID No SVP-2026-071-SSA-Property Deadline26 May 2026 12987776 REBIDDING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETHLIGHTING NATIONAL ROAD WELCOME POLO TO SABANG BRGY POLO MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987777 Structured cabling for additional network and access point nodes at DSWD FO1 Deadline27 May 2026 12987778 26LD0205 - Construction of Public Water Supply System Barangay Dalomay Magsaysay Davao del Sur Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987779 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR THE MEN S HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline25 May 2026 12987780 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2026 12987781 Procurement of 14 000 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline25 May 2026 12987782 Installation of CCTV Deadline04 Jun 2026 12987783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DAYCARE PUPILS KINDERGARTEN AND GRACE 1 TO 6 STUDENTS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR TEACHERS IN VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987784 26CL0045 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND REPAIR OF 1 STOREY 3 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING OMAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SCHOOL ID- 106966 BARANGAY OMAYA SAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987785 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM - BARANGAY PAOC NORTE Deadline28 May 2026 12987786 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12987787 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM FROM STA 0 000 TO STA 150 T RODANTE VERGARA STREET SITIO SIMPIAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 12987788 26CL0046 - REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY 3 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND WASH AREA DALLIPAWEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SCHOOL ID- 106962 BARANGAY DALLIPAWEN SAN NARCISO ZAMBALES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987789 26CL0048 - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS - OLONGAPO-BUGALLON RD K0166 480 - K0168 000 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987790 Purchase of 6 000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline25 May 2026 12987791 25PE0087 - Construction of Road along Tomejaw-Petican-Dalupirip Phase 1 Barangay Tinongdan Itogon Benguet Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987792 26CL0052 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY COLLAT MASINLOC ZAMBALES 15 542 119 9532 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987793 2026-05-004 JHS Deadline25 May 2026 12987794 26CL0053 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MAPALAD IS BARANGAY LUCAPON SOUTH SANTA CRUZ ZAMBALES 15 70125034 120 01292958 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987795 Provision of Regular Supplies for the Daily Operations of the Provincial Governor s Office Deadline25 May 2026 12987796 Procurement of Messaging Solution Service for the PhilSys Registry Office Deadline11 Jun 2026 12987797 2026-05-005 SHS Deadline25 May 2026 12987798 Repair and Maintenance of Medical Equipments for use of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline25 May 2026 12987799 LINABO INTEGRATED SCHOOL JANITORIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2026- JHS Deadline26 May 2026 12987800 Installation of 2 Units Information Board Deadline26 May 2026 12987801 2026-05-002 - Repainting of Administrative Building - Program of Works Detailed Estimate Deadline27 May 2026 12987802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR DISTRICT WIDE IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOLS LUNA DISTRICT LUNA ISABELA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12987803 MHSD-HOUSING-0526-01 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR FOOD CATERING SERVICES Emergency Disaster Response Activities Coordination Meeting with LGUs in Bongao Tawi-Tawi Deadline25 May 2026 12987804 Construction of BHW Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 12987805 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT GOING TO LANDFILL WITH CONCRETE LANDING Deadline28 May 2026 12987806 CID No 25IN0107 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of M Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987807 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS FOR THE MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987808 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987809 26DN0011-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA-INFANTA RD - K0026 051 - K0026 279 ANTIPOLO CITY SECOND DISTRICT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987810 Provincial Roadshow on the Provincial Development Physical Framework Plan PDPFP 2023-2028 Deadline26 May 2026 12987811 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Executive Sofa Set Deadline26 May 2026 12987812 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline28 May 2026 12987813 Procurement of Fuel - GO Deadline26 May 2026 12987814 26CJ0053 Construction of Multi-purpose Building Completion - IT Center Phase 6 Tarlac City Tarlac Deadline11 Jun 2026 12987815 ITB-2026-KALAHI-0027 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DSWD KC PCRP IN THE COMMUNITY OF SIAY SIBUGAY Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987817 26CJ0054 Construction of Road and Drainage Canal Barangay Sepung Calzada Tarlac City Tarlac Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 300 00 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12987820 Installation of Solar Powered Lights Deadline28 May 2026 12987837 Opening of Farm-to-Market Road Located at Barangay Capas Agoo La Union Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987838 26GA00003 Purchase and Delivery of Parts Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Cutter Suction Dredge Dredge Visayas I SDB 12-5 presently statione Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987839 PR-26-04-08-0042 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Submersible Motor 60HP 460 Volts 8 dia Deadline28 May 2026 12987840 PURCHASE OF FURNATURE USE FOR SB OFFICE Deadline26 May 2026 12987841 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987842 Roll-Out Training on the Community-Based Drug Rehabilitation Program CBDRP for Local Government Units in the Province of Tarlac Deadline25 May 2026 12987843 26DI0016 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Senior Citizen Building Barangay Pooc City of Santa Rosa Laguna 14 300435 121 112049 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987844 REPOSTING REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF ELEVATOR ENTRY AND WATERPROOFING OF ELEVATOR PIT Deadline25 May 2026 12987845 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING ON YOUTH FOR YOUTH AND TEEN TRAIL ADOLESCENTS Deadline28 May 2026 12987846 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES LGU SANTA FE CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline25 May 2026 12987847 ELECTRIFICATION OF DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF STA ELENA 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12987848 CID No 25IN0106 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mu Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987849 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of the Resilient Secretariat Systems Process Improvement and Crisis Response for Economic Affairs Division EAD Committees on 1-4 Deadline25 May 2026 12987850 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS UNIFORMS MILITARY POLICE TRAFFIC SUPPLIES FOR PUBLIC ORDER AND SAFETY OFFICE PERSONNELS USE DAGUPAN CITY Deadline28 May 2026 12987851 26DI0017 - Rehabilitation of Magsaysay Road STA 0 000 - STA 0 350 San Pedro City Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987852 26DN0004-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -TERTIARY ROADS - MARIKINA-INFANTA RD - K0022 188 - K0023 000 ANTIPOLO CITY FIRST DISTRICT Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987853 26DI0019 - Improvement of Road including Drainage along J Aquino St Barangay Mayondon STA 0 380 - STA 1 065 Los Ba os Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987854 Supply and Delivery of 2 UNITS FOLDING TABLE 6FT for the use of Provincial Agriculture Office REACH Deadline25 May 2026 12987855 Procurement of Meals for LEAD TEI Workshop Day 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12987856 INSTALLATION AND ENERGIZATION OF 1-UNIT OF 100 KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AT SALAAN LANDFILL SALAAN Deadline29 May 2026 12987857 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZDS IMO Projects Cluster 1 Zamboanga del Sur Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987858 Supply and Delivery of 7 PIECES FULL SUBLIMATION PREMIUM FABRIC use for Subangan Accommodation Housekeeping Uniform of Provincial Tourism Office Davao Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12987859 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZS IMO Projects Cluster 2 Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987860 Supply Delivery of Plastic envelope with handle pencil pair of rubber etc Deadline28 May 2026 12987861 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies for School Based Feeding Program SBFP SY 2026-2027 Deadline25 May 2026 12987862 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES LABORATORY REAGENT - HBA1C UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline25 May 2026 12987863 Subscription to Centrally Managed Endpoint Security for PN Gray Network Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987864 Construction of Teniapan Covered Court Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987865 Construction of Protection Dike Right Side Rehabilitation of Intake Structure and Repair of Existing Main Canal for Parian Baunoh CIS 1ST CALL Parian Baunoh Lantawan Basilan P Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987866 PR 2026-0548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FULL-FRAME MIRRORLESS INTERCHANGEABLE LENS CAMERAS FOR THE UPGRADE AND REPLACEMENT OF VDD CAMERA Deadline26 May 2026 12987867 Philippine Marine Corps PMC Information Infrastructure Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987868 D2NHS PROCUREMENT 2026-05-014 Deadline25 May 2026 12987869 Renovation of Multi- Purpose Building Renovation of Stage - Guba Clarin Misamis Occidental Deadline28 May 2026 12987870 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ISLAND AT CANELAR Deadline29 May 2026 12987871 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL BITE VACCINES FOR ABTC SERVICES OF RHU STO NINO Deadline28 May 2026 12987872 26JF0002 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Ipil-Liloy-Sindangan Rd - K2013 344 - K2013 568 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987873 AC UNITS-2 HP SPLIT TYPE Deadline26 May 2026 12987874 AGNO RIS REPAIR - NIS CY 2026 - PACKAGE 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987875 CLUSTERED PROJECTS-NATIONAL WEALTH 2025 Deadline29 May 2026 12987876 2 RFQ-02-0101-2026-03-0268-0520-0063 PRINTING AND PUBLICATION OF ENERGY EFFICIENCY AND CONSERVATION EEC INFORMATION MATERIALS EUMB-EPMPD Deadline25 May 2026 12987877 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Vacante Alcala Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 12987878 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of the service vehicle of the Sangguniang Panglungsod Office for the month of April Deadline25 May 2026 12987879 1STQUARTER MOOE 2026 ES Deadline25 May 2026 12987880 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GUIWAN Deadline29 May 2026 12987881 VILLANUEVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL MEALS AND SNACKS DISTRICT TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE PHASE 2 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE REVISED CURRICULUM GRADE 9-10 Deadline25 May 2026 12987882 26EB0034-R1 Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sablayan - Penal Colony Rd S00101MR - K0337 222 - K0337 302 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987883 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD LEADING TO FARMER S TRAINING CENTER PHASE III AT BARANGAY 1 BARBAQUEZO CARASI ILOCOS NORTE Deadline28 May 2026 12987884 Supply and Delivery of Various Plumbing Tools and Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 12987885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER PUROK 4 LA FLORA Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987886 IPH-26-684-B MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 12987887 26NE0073-Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide along Dinagat-Loreto Rd - K0033 500 - K0034 000 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987888 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 May 2026 12987889 IPH-26-680-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 12987890 B20262234 - Procurement of Seeds for distribution of vegetable planting materials for vegetable production under the High Value Crops Development Production Deadline11 Jun 2026 12987891 Supply and delivery of meal and snack during the conduct of DTI-LdN RAPID Enrolling Youth Hub to YEP You Can Be Your Own Boss BYOB at Lala Lanao del Norte per PR2026-04-154 Deadline25 May 2026 12987892 DA7-06-FOD-L-26-0011 PROCUREMENT OF 1 MODULE LIVESTOCK FEEDS FOR CEBU PROVINCE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987893 DA7-06-FOD-L-26-1708 Procurement of 1 unit DELIVERY TRUCK Re-Bid Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987894 Ambulance Boat with Engine Sea Rescue Deadline27 May 2026 12987895 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICES SUPPLIES Consumable Equipment FOR KIBUNGSOD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL JHS Deadline25 May 2026 12987896 DA7-06-FOD-L-26-2029 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRI-VETERINARY SUPPLIES LAYER CHICKEN WITH CAGE AND SHED 44 MODULES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987897 101-26-0585 - 10 000 PCS GRAFTED CACAO SEEDLINGS FOR INPUT ASSISTANCE FOR CACAO GROWERS AND FARMERS REQUEST Deadline25 May 2026 12987898 Provision of Venue Food and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1 1 Activities Deadline26 May 2026 12987899 Improvement of Swine House at ART Center Brgy Nanga Pototan Iloilo Deadline28 May 2026 12987900 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline27 May 2026 12987901 Provision of Venue Food and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1 1 Activities Deadline26 May 2026 12987902 Rental of Motor Vehicles for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12987903 SV-26-GOODS-SARO-BMB-E-0006 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer Deadline25 May 2026 12987904 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-26-0323 Provide catering services during the Training Support to DA Information Officers and Provincial Farmcasters on Creating Content and Video Editing Reels Deadline25 May 2026 12987905 SV-26-SERVICES-SAAD-21-0076 Provide labor and materials for printing of IECs under the SAAD Program Phase 2 Deadline25 May 2026 12987906 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 May 2026 12987907 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials of Various Offices of MLGU Basco Deadline02 Jun 2026 12987909 UPGRADING OF ACCESS ROAD TO BARANGAY SANTIAGO DIKE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987910 Construction of Baikingon Covered Court Stage and Bleachers at Zone 5 Barangay Baikingon SN 53 - 2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12987911 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLLIES AND FOOD PACKS FOR YOTUH AS ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTOR YEP CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTION SEMINAR Deadline27 May 2026 12987912 The Participants of the 2nd Quarter ARBDSP FY 2026 Regional Planning Session Deadline25 May 2026 12987913 HAULING TRANSPORT AND DISPOSAL OF RESIDUAL WASTES OF CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES FOR 3RD QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987914 ITB-2026-KALAHI-0016 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DSWD KC PCRP IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF POLANCO ZDN Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987915 Jantianon SIP Construction of Canal and Canal Structures Amlan Negros Oriental Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987916 SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND-NEW 100 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET WITH ATS SHED AT NEW TERMINAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987919 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Laptop to be used for ICTU operation with PR No 2026-03-1095 ABC of PhP 149 950 00 REPOST Deadline25 May 2026 12987921 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase 2 Barangay Agnocnoc Ferrol Romblon 12 31553 N 121 94496 E Ferrol Romblon Deadline08 Jun 2026 12987922 Installation of Water Filtration and Sterilization System of Piggery at ART Center Brgy Nanga Pototan Iloilo Deadline28 May 2026 12987923 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 May 2026 12987924 26II0013 Rehabilitation Reconstruction of Roads with Slips Slope Collapse and Landslide Secondary Roads Sn Policarpo-Arteche-Lapinig Rd K0858 300 K0858 550 K0860 500 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987925 26II0014 Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads Secondary Roads Pangpang-Palapag-Mapanas-Gamay-Lapinig Rd K0814 962 K0814 803 Northern Samar Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987926 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLLIES FOR SULONG KABUHAYAN LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE PROGRAM DISTRIBUTION OF SULONG KABUHAYAN BICYCLE Deadline10 Jun 2026 12987927 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Sedatives and Anesthesia Deadline27 May 2026 12987928 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CR SAINT FRANCIS ANNEX COVERED COURT MALHACAN Deadline27 May 2026 12987929 PIN 2026-05-010 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF TWELVE 12 UNITS VENTILATOR MACHINE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987930 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL SAINT FRANCIS ANNEX COVERED COURT MALHACAN Deadline27 May 2026 12987931 100 pcs Knitted hand gloves w cotton orange palm and other items for operating Expenses of Eco Park and Solid Waste Processing Facility Barangay Candau-ay Central Material Re Deadline25 May 2026 12987932 Supply Delivery of Washing machine Bed Foam and Double Deck Bed for Balay Dalangpanan PR 2026-05-0404 Deadline25 May 2026 12987933 Supply of labor for the repair and maintenance of Information Desk at Tanauan City Police Station Deadline25 May 2026 12987934 PF-LCF-0426-154 Deadline25 May 2026 12987935 ADDITIONAL STREET LIGHTS AND REHABILITATION OF EXISTING STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 May 2026 12987936 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER FOR THE TREASURY OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 12987937 Warranty Service Contract for 1 year Gene Xpert Machine for Rural health Unit used Deadline29 May 2026 12987938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTOCOPIER TO BE USED BY THE PROVINCIAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline27 May 2026 12987939 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES FOR IMMUNIZATION Deadline25 May 2026 12987940 SVP 2026-1380 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SAA 8165 Deadline25 May 2026 12987941 Completion of Flooring of Motor Pool Calvario Loay Bohol Deadline01 Jun 2026 12987942 Asphalt Overlay at Caribbean Resort to So Kutad Pulong Sampaloc DRT Bulacan Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987943 Purchase of Feeds for dairy cows Under P R No 50-2026-04-0970 Deadline25 May 2026 12987944 Cost of food supplies for Drop in Center for 2nd quarter Deadline25 May 2026 12987945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FDAS DESIGN PLAN Deadline27 May 2026 12987946 Purchase of Agricultural Product for Support to Rubber Production Under P R No 50-2026-04-0941 Deadline25 May 2026 12987947 Purchase of Feeds for dairy cows Under P R No 50-2026-04-0973 Deadline25 May 2026 12987948 Upgrading of ICT equipment to efficiently handle data Deadline25 May 2026 12987949 For Graduation 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12987950 Supply Delivery and Installation of a CCTV System for the CIS Office Rental - PhP 415 843 40 Deadline25 May 2026 12987951 RFQ 3-0526-055 Deadline25 May 2026 12987952 OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURES Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us