Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12988425 DECLOGGING OF PERIMETER CANALS AT THE MANGALDAN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline25 May 2026 12988426 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 1-4 San Pugo Deadline03 Jun 2026 12988427 Construction Materials for the Construction of Boardwalk at Glan Padidu Deadline27 May 2026 12988428 For the used of Street Sweepers CEMO Bago City Deadline27 May 2026 12988429 Supply and Delivery of Materials Labor and Construction Concreting of Road at Barangay Guadalupe Coron Palawan Deadline28 May 2026 12988430 Diesoline Road Rehabilitation at Sitio Samkang Road Brgy Lumatil Deadline25 May 2026 12988431 CONSTRUCTION OF EROSION CONTROL STRUCTURE Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988458 PROCUREMENT OF INDUSTRIAL FAN Deadline27 May 2026 12988460 Procurement of ICT Equipment to enhance workplace functionality and to support day to day administrative and operational requirements of DA LARES Deadline25 May 2026 12988462 3Fabrication and Installation of Steel Bleachers at Brgy R G Macias Sindangan Z N Deadline27 May 2026 12988464 fabrication of Furnitures Deadline29 May 2026 12988466 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment to be used at the Office of the Mayor HRMO and MLGOO in the Municipality of San Enrique Iloilo Deadline27 May 2026 12988468 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH 1ID PA Deadline25 May 2026 12988470 SVP-26-1139 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of RP vehicle with Plate No 1293 Under the Committee on Barangay Affairs Deadline25 May 2026 12988472 Youth Development Program-world Day against Child labor Devolved GF CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12988473 SVP-26-1135 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of Various RP Vehicle Assigned at the PGSO Deadline25 May 2026 12988476 RFQ 051-2026 - General Pest Control and Termite Control Services of DMW Makati Deadline25 May 2026 12988478 Procurement of Materials for Improvement of Covered Court and Multipurpose Building Fence Deadline27 May 2026 12988480 CONTINUATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION SAN MANUEL REPOST Deadline25 May 2026 12988481 Use for ERID Prevention program of CHO Bago City Deadline27 May 2026 12988483 Renovation of Barangay Outpost Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988485 RFQ 052-2026 - Operation and Preventive Maintenance of DMW-Makati Sewage Treatment Plant STP for FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988487 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY SAN FERNANDO Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988488 Procurement of Office Equipment supplies and Consumables Deadline26 May 2026 12988489 Purchase of Steel Cabinets for Classroom Teachers Use Deadline27 May 2026 12988490 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988491 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Day Care Kitchen and Comfort Room of Brgy Bago Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jun 2026 12988492 ITB Office Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988493 installation of street lights Deadline29 May 2026 12988494 ITB Pob Sur Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988495 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988496 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL at BRGY SITE Deadline04 Jun 2026 12988497 FOR OFFICE PURPOSE Deadline25 May 2026 12988498 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline25 May 2026 12988499 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRT FOR MARKET FIELD WORKERS UNIFORM Deadline25 May 2026 12988500 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline05 Jun 2026 12988501 AIRCON RFQ0649 Deadline25 May 2026 12988502 Repair and maintenance of RHU Aircon Deadline25 May 2026 12988503 RFQ-NGPA 2026-05-14 Procurement of Various Regulated Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 12988504 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED GARMENTS WITH PRINTS Deadline25 May 2026 12988505 PROCUREMENT OF FARM SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 May 2026 12988506 SBM LR Office Equipment and Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988507 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW BACKHOE FOR THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF JALAJALA Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988508 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONTINOUS DISTRIBUTION OF INBRED HYBRID SEEDS AND FERTILIZER Deadline25 May 2026 12988509 Provision of Catering services Deadline25 May 2026 12988513 Procurement of 100 copies printing of coffee table book Deadline02 Jun 2026 12988514 B20262291 - Procurement of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the consumption of the three Davao del Norte Hospitals supplies to be used for minimal tissue trauma contr Deadline28 May 2026 12988515 GARMENTS FOR GRADUATION 26-05-005PROD Deadline25 May 2026 12988516 Procurement of Various Semi-Expendable Furniture for Various Offices in Talisay Alijis Fortune-Towne Campuses Deadline27 May 2026 12988517 PR 2026-10-010 Deadline25 May 2026 12988518 RFQ PR 2026-05-0443 Laboratoty Equipment ARDEC Deadline25 May 2026 12988519 PURCHASE OF MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTER COPIER MACHINE FOR BUSINESS PERMIT AND LICENSING OFFICE Deadline25 May 2026 12988520 Construction of 2 Units Barangay Tanod Outpost at P1 Mattadi Proper Nagtipunan Quirino Deadline03 Jun 2026 12988540 Supply and Dellvery of Consumable Janitorial Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988541 Supply and Installation of 1 unit Industrial Fan at Barangay Calajo-an Elementary School Deadline03 Jun 2026 12988542 Supply and Delivery of materials for the fabrication of alluminum glass showcase to be used at the Office of the mayor Deadline25 May 2026 12988543 CONCRETE POURING OF 2 THICK PCCP FLOORING FOR THREE CLASSROOM AT BANTAY INSIK INTEGRATED SCHOOL BRGY BANTAY INSIK SISON PANGASINAN Deadline25 May 2026 12988544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE HUNDRED 300 PACKS OF DRIED MANGOES 100G AND OTHER ITEMS FOR THE GUESTS OF THE GOVERNOR Deadline25 May 2026 12988545 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Industrial Ceiling Fan for the use of NIA Rgeional Office Gymnasium PR No 2026-04-0090 Deadline26 May 2026 12988546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORN SILAGE - CFIDP Deadline25 May 2026 12988547 Scanner Auto Document Feeder for ITMS Deadline25 May 2026 12988548 Procurement of 100 boxes Insecticides for distribution to corn farmers in CALABARZON under the Corn Continuing Fund FY 2025 Deadline25 May 2026 12988549 PROCUREMENT OF FULL AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR AED Deadline26 May 2026 12988550 25BK0131 - Repair Maintenance along Cordon-Aurora Bdry Road S04745LZ K0405 123 - K0405 161 Brgy Disimungal Nagtipunan Quirino Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline25 May 2026 12988552 IB No 2605-264 Proc of Goods Food and Grocery Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 12988553 SSF Project Enhancement of Bamboo Handicraft Processing Facility in Tiniguiban Leon B Postigo ZDN Deadline28 May 2026 12988554 Concreting of Existing Earth Canal at North Main Canal Construction of Sedimentation Basins and Concreting of Service Roads along North Main Canal of Pulangui RIS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988555 Provision for Supplies and delivery of Demontration supplies and materila for the conduct of Farmer Training on Vegetable Production POstharvest Handling Tech and Marketing Batc Deadline25 May 2026 12988556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12988557 S D OF MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES STOCKS IN RHU Deadline27 May 2026 12988558 Provision for Catering services for the conduct of FSTP Phase III Training Deadline25 May 2026 12988559 Procurement of Various Fertilizers for SLRMA Deadline25 May 2026 12988560 ITB No DSWD7-PB-2026-18 -Provision of Forwarding Services for the Visayas Disaster Resource Center VDRC for CY 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988561 Procurement of Modular Tent Deadline25 May 2026 12988562 Various Medical Dental and Laboratory supplies for MCP NCP Package Deadline25 May 2026 12988564 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988567 Procurement of Office Equipment - CAD-RFQ-2026-05-018352 Deadline26 May 2026 12988568 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF WALL ADJACENT TO GATE 1 Deadline26 May 2026 12988569 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Completion of Stage Roofing Ali-is SVP-26-A-120 RE-AD 100-26-04-004 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988570 100-26-05-208 Deadline26 May 2026 12988571 Procurement of Equipment Supplies and Materials for the Implementation of the DOLE Livelihood Program Inclusive Growth through Livelihood Assistance Program for 50 Beneficiarie Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988572 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for the use of the different offices of the PGIN for the 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988573 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 12988574 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Military Police Traffic Supplies Expense of 5FSSU SPTCOM PA 1 677 000 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12988575 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12988576 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks 05-135 A PGO Deadline26 May 2026 12988577 Rehabilitation Improvement of Public Facilities Marcos Stadium Centennial and Others Laoag City Ilocos Norte Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988578 P-ICTSD-26-00007 - Supply Delivery and Installation of Interactive LED REPOSTING Deadline25 May 2026 12988579 Provision of Catering Services in celebration with the 28th TSPS Anniversary on May 26-28 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988580 Procurement of Trash Rack for Intake Gate RFQ 2026-0519-151 PIMO Bakit-Bakit Intake Gate Deadline26 May 2026 12988581 PROCUREMENT OF BRASS WATER METERS Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988582 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR BAYWANG WATCH CHALLENGE SEASON 7 BARANGAY LEVEL IN CELEBRATION OF HYPERTENSION MONTH Deadline25 May 2026 12988583 Contract ID No 26IJ0024 CSSP BIP - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY BLANCA AURORA BARANGAY MOBOOB STA 1 400 STA 3 640 SAN JORGE SAMAR Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988584 JCH-26-540-SVP MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 12988585 FRT-26-578-B MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 12988586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PULMO PORTABLE SINGLE-USE VIDEO BRONCHOSCOPE 26-0870 Deadline25 May 2026 12988587 26GDG0003 Request for Quotation PR No 2026-04-0023 Deadline26 May 2026 12988588 Supply and Delivery of Office supplies for official use of City Assessor s Office Deadline25 May 2026 12988589 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988590 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988591 Procurement of Rice Deadline25 May 2026 12988592 Various Supplies for Gatasang Barangay Program GF CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12988593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES OTHER MATERIALS Deadline25 May 2026 12988594 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Military Police Security Equipment Expense of 5FSSU SPTCOM PA 1 924 000 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12988595 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR INTENSIFIED LAW ENFORCEMENT OPERATION AS PART OF THE ENHANCED CRIME PREVENTION 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988596 SDO-IC-TCCS-2026-05-009 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Accommodation for 2 Days GAD Seminar of Tomas Cabili Central School Deadline25 May 2026 12988597 RFQ 26-1036 PROCUREMENT OF VALPROIC ACID TABLET Deadline25 May 2026 12988598 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY DITAWINI Deadline27 May 2026 12988599 Supply and Delivery Installation of Floor-Mounted Air-Conditioning Unit PR 2026-209 Deadline25 May 2026 12988820 GOODS-2026-05-338 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF PAGADIAN CITY CENTRAL FIRE STATION Deadline25 May 2026 12988824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED WALL EQUIPMENT FOR NORTH DISTRICT SCHOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988825 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER FACILITIES NAUHON Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND FITTINGS Deadline28 May 2026 12988829 26CG0022 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Elevated 2 Classroom Alauli Elementary School S Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988831 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of the Cultivating Literacy in the Key Stage 1 Classrooms Deadline25 May 2026 12988833 Supply and Delivery of Various Non-Medical Semi-Expendable Supplies Furnitures Appliances Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988835 2026 CHP SEEDFARM DEVELOPMENT OPV SEEDLING NUTRIENT SUPPORT Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988837 Construction and Installation of 2 Big Cooking Set-up structures with shared roofing in Casiguran Aurora Deadline28 May 2026 12988839 SVP 26-0933 - 2 units PRINTER and etc Deadline26 May 2026 12988841 Supply and Delivery of 10TR Floor Mounted Split Non Inverter Type Deadline25 May 2026 12988843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING FOR CHILDREN Deadline28 May 2026 12988846 LCF-0426-133 to 153 Deadline25 May 2026 12988848 Labor and materials for the Re-routing of Secondary Wire of Fisheries Integrated Laboratory Deadline25 May 2026 12988850 Flupentixol 20mg Deadline25 May 2026 12989538 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for The Clinic Deadline25 May 2026 12989540 Procurement of Supplies and Materials to be used for the conduct of Techno-Demo and Hands-On Activity on High Value Crops Development Program OCAS Tabuk City Kalinga Deadline25 May 2026 12989542 Procurement of Other Machinery Equipment-SE Deadline25 May 2026 12989544 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline09 Jun 2026 12989546 26AA0040 BIP MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MUNICIPAL COVERED COURT PASUQUIN ILOCOS NORTE 1 Deadline11 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us