Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12987953 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Cacao Enhancement Program Under P R No 50-2026-04-0961 Deadline25 May 2026 12987954 Steel Carabiners Deadline25 May 2026 12987956 PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT FOR IMPROVEMENT-UPGRADING OF COMMUNICATION SYSTEM-DEVICE Deadline26 May 2026 12987959 Purchase of Medicines for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Patients Use Deadline25 May 2026 12987961 Supply Delivery Installation 1 unit 2 5hp Wall Mounted Split Type Airconditioning Inverter at Bureau of Internal Revenue District Office Tacloban City ABC PHP99 700 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12987963 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Conduct of Stakeholders Consultation and Planning Workshop on the Implementation of Organic Agriculture Program Deadline25 May 2026 12987965 Purchase of Agricultural Product for Support to Mushroom Production Under P R No 50-2026-05-1114 Deadline25 May 2026 12987968 Repair of Barangay Health Station in Talaotao Phase II Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987970 One Unit of Multi-Purpose Motorcycle for Municipal Health Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987972 Rehabilitation Improvement of road portion at So Mauway Brgy Camachile DRT Bulacan Deadline09 Jun 2026 12987974 PURCHASE OF RICE PACKS Villalimpia Loay Bohol Deadline25 May 2026 12987977 Supply and Delivery of Customized MMDA Traffic Bollards for the use of the Traffic Engineering Center TEC Deadline26 May 2026 12987979 Supply Delivery Installation of Air-conditioning Unit Deadline25 May 2026 12987981 PROCUREMENT OF PRODUCTION SORTING TABLE Deadline25 May 2026 12987983 Supply and Delivery of Office Table and Vistors Chair for 4Ps RPMO POO and MOO Staff - PhP 1 996 550 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12987985 Supply and Delivery of Various Catering Services 05-026 AC PDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12987987 Support to DepEd Construction of 2 classroom NNHS Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988011 Improvement of Bengkegan-Nayshemang FMR at Balluay Sablan Benguet Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988013 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS ONS ONS OCAT YDWB LBAA RFQ NO 2026-05-305 Deadline28 May 2026 12988015 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL HEAVY AND LIGHT VEHICLES Deadline25 May 2026 12988017 Meals and snacks for the use of the conduct of Mid-Year Evaluation PHP60 000 00 MTO Deadline25 May 2026 12988018 BBSHS Gender and Development GAD Training Deadline26 May 2026 12988019 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline05 Jun 2026 12988020 26BK0021 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faciliti Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988021 RFQ PR26-05-010 DIVISION ORIENTATION ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE LANGUAGE MAPPING PROCESS AND LANGUAGE IDENTIFICATION TOOL LIT Deadline25 May 2026 12988022 Construction Deadline04 Jun 2026 12988023 A3 PRINTER AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 12988024 Q-207-26 Supply and Delivery of Magicard Neo Dye Film and Cleaning Spool and PVC Blank Card Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988025 PROCUREMENT OF VAN RENTAL FOR 1 DAY FOR SPLIT PROJECT STAKEHOLDERS FORUM ON JUNE 3 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12988026 Supply and Delivery of AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS for the use in the Additional Nursery inputs for Household Beneficiaries for FLRPSD Program Deadline25 May 2026 12988027 Iron Bar et al Deadline26 May 2026 12988028 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING IN VEHICULAR ACCIDENT PRONE AREAS FOR DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AT ANQUIRAY-CENTRO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 12988029 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 1 CAMBUHAT BUENAVISTA BOHOL materials only Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988030 QN 2026-034-MAY GAO Various Air-conditioning Supplies and Materials Deadline29 May 2026 12988031 Contract ID No 26IJ0031 CSSP CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY CANHUMADAC CALBAYOG CITY SAMAR Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988032 Motorized Watercraft Jet ski with Carrier for Mayor s Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988033 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT SITIO ALIMUSONG MAHAYAG TALISAYAN MIS OR Deadline29 May 2026 12988034 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers for the farmers in support to the Malay Food System Innovation Program MFSIP - MAO Deadline25 May 2026 12988035 REHABILITATION OF ROAD CONCRETE REBLOCKING AT SABUTAN KAONG ROAD BRGY KAONG SILANG CAVITE Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988036 PALETTE JACK 5 TONS AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 May 2026 12988037 RFQ PR 26-05-022 Fish Shellfish Deadline25 May 2026 12988038 West Tabacal Pump Station Painting Works Deadline27 May 2026 12988039 LGU-COR -2026-094 Deadline05 Jun 2026 12988040 Repainting and Stabilizer link for repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle - GSO Deadline25 May 2026 12988041 Procurement of Office Supplies - Different Offices Deadline28 May 2026 12988042 25AC0091-Construction of Classrooms Bantay West IS Bantay Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988043 Supply and Delivery of Ten Thousand 10 000 Pieces of Customized Hand Held Folding Fan with Design Deadline28 May 2026 12988044 Catering services with accommodation for the conduct of the Division Orientation on the Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program SBFP for the SY 2026-2027 Deadline25 May 2026 12988045 25M00150 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building ABC Hall Barangay Salbu Datu Saudi-Ampatuan Maguindanao del Sur Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988046 BAC-2026-03-0184 SUPPLY DELIVERY TESTING AND COMMISSIOMING OF SOFTWARE and HARDWARE SERVICE UPGRADE OF VIVID E95 V203 to 206 UPG- ONE 1 PEDIATRIC TRANSESOPHAGEAL TEE PROBE Deadline19 Jun 2026 12988047 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK TAMBIS PROMISE LAND Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988048 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification at Barangay Daro Jaro Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988049 RFQ PR Meals snack with drinks Deadline25 May 2026 12988050 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Training on Vermicompost Production in Roxas and San Vicente Palawan Deadline26 May 2026 12988051 PROCUREMENT OF FY 2026 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES LCS SCHOOL BUILDING BATCH 2 Deadline25 May 2026 12988052 Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988053 PROCUREMENT OF ACTIVATED CARBON 25kg Sack Deadline25 May 2026 12988054 RFQ No ORCM-JR1-2026-OHJ-0028 Maintenance Materials and Supplies for La Union HOJ Buildings Deadline28 May 2026 12988055 Supply and Delivery of Filters for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicle Deadline28 May 2026 12988056 SV-26-SERVICES-STO-20-0108 Provide catering services for the Conduct of the RAED Quarterly Divisional Meeting Deadline25 May 2026 12988057 Construction Repair Projects of Barangay San Antonio Deadline28 May 2026 12988058 Catering Services - NIE Deadline28 May 2026 12988059 PAYMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF GATE AT MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE NOVELETA CAVITE Deadline26 May 2026 12988060 2026-002-MOTOR VEHICLE-BARANGAY RINCON Deadline28 May 2026 12988061 To be used at the Assesor s Office Accounting Office Treasury Office Deadline25 May 2026 12988062 JHS-PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988063 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY KAPATAGAN GRANDE ISABELA CITY BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988065 RFQ2026-05-009 Procurement of materials for the repair of classrooms storage rooms and other school facilities for Longlong Elementary School Deadline25 May 2026 12988066 MDAD-26-SOP-0579 PROCUREMENT OF RAINCOATS AND OTHERS Deadline26 May 2026 12988067 Purchase of School Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12988068 Construction of Water System Pedlisan Maddela Quirino Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988069 Repair and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall - Natimonan Deadline28 May 2026 12988070 Repair and Improvement of Pathways - Natimonan Deadline28 May 2026 12988071 PROCUREMENT OF PUSH CART Deadline27 May 2026 12988072 RFQ 3-0526-061 Deadline25 May 2026 12988073 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE AT BADJAO FLOATING SCHOOL BARANGAY TAMPALAN ISABELA CITY BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988074 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS NEEDED FOR TRAINING IN SMAW NC I Deadline25 May 2026 12988075 Procurement of Various Leprosy Supportive Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 12988076 26GGG0006 - PROCUREMENT OF GABION AND MATTRESS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION AND BRIDGE ABUTMENT PROTECTIONS ALONG NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DE Deadline26 May 2026 12988077 26OA0026 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Santulan Malabon City 14 685767 120 958842 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988078 HAULING AND DUMPING OF WASTE Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988079 CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION AND OR MAINTENANCE OF RESILIENT GOVERNMENT INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 3 BARANGAY MORONG SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline02 Jun 2026 12988080 Test tube evacuated Lavender top K2 EDTA 5ml glass Deadline25 May 2026 12988081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SPARE PARTS FOR GENERATING SETS OF SAN PASCUAL DPP Deadline28 May 2026 12988082 Rental of Sounds and Lights to be used during the conduct of Child Development Workers Week Celebration 2026 on June 26 2026 at Calapan City Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 May 2026 12988083 Procurement of Industrial Machinery and Equipment for the College of Industrial Technology CIT Deadline25 May 2026 12988084 ITB NO 2026-05-079 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING Brgy Sto Ni o Sulat Eastern Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988085 10SH 10ID-Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12988086 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF SOLID WASTE MATERIALS COLLECTOR FOR THE VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX TAGUIG CITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 12988087 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LIGHTNING FIXTURES WITH TIME CONTROLLER Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988088 26GI0042 - Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo-Capiz Rd New Route - K0013 988 - K0014 056 K0014 263 - K0015 558 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988089 2026-OFCICTE003 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Devices and Peripherals in MPW-BARMM Maguindanao del Norte District Engineering Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988090 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks for College of Medicine References and CHED COPC Complaince Deadline25 May 2026 12988091 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of THHN THWN Wire etc Deadline25 May 2026 12988092 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 7FSSU SPTCOM PA Deadline25 May 2026 12988093 26GCH0011 RFQ Procurement of Paints for use in Pavement Markings along National Roads and Bridges within DPWH Pampanga 2nd DEO San Antonio Guagua Pampanga Deadline28 May 2026 12988094 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 May 2026 12988095 Procurement of Various Supplies for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline26 May 2026 12988096 BAC-2026-03-0164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT OF COLLAGEN CORNEAL CROSSLINKING MACHINE AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE USE AT THE SENTRO OFTALMOLOGICO JOSE RIZAL OPERATING ROOM CO Deadline19 Jun 2026 12988097 26OA0027 - Rehabilitation of Road along North Bay Blvd K0008 -288 K0008 254 Navotas City Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988098 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the LAWA at BINHI Sustainability Training and Payout on May 29-31 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988099 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 12988100 Procurement of Air Fare for the conduct of exposure through consultation and community visitation inside and outside of BARMM in Batangas on June 5-9 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988101 Concreting of Bugasongan-Ibao Barangay Road Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988102 PURCHASE OF SIGNAGE AND ACCESSORIES FOR USE IN THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER S OFFICE OF LGU- BATO LEYTE Deadline25 May 2026 12988103 Construction of Additional River Landing Steps - Purog Deadline28 May 2026 12988104 Purchase of Chairs and Tables Deadline28 May 2026 12988105 Request for Quotation for the Repair of MEMO Office at Public Plaza Hinigaran Negros Occidental Deadline25 May 2026 12988106 26GGG0005 - PROCUREMENT OF ASPHALT MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES OF DPWH ILOILO 2ND DEO BALABAG DUMANGAS ILOILO Deadline26 May 2026 12988107 Brgy Road Concreting Purok 1 2 3 Brgy Cuyapa Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline28 May 2026 12988108 BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM FOR 43 BARANGAYS REHABILITATION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT PUROK 3 BARANGAY TUMBAGA 1 SARIAYA QUEZON Deadline02 Jun 2026 12988109 PROVISION OF AIR-CONDITION UNIT OF PRINCIPAL S OFFICE ADMIN OFFICE AND CLINIC Deadline28 May 2026 12988110 Supply and delivery of ICT equipment to be used in the Corn Program Deadline28 May 2026 12988111 supply and delivery of various supplies for the mass production of EPF at RCPC with PR 2026-05-1937 with an ABC P 292 220 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12988112 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR HOUSING COMMUNITY BUILDING PROGRAM 4UNITS Deadline28 May 2026 12988113 25PC0114 LAST MILE SCHOOLS PROGRAM - SODA ES CALANASAN BAYAG APAYAO Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988114 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PELAGIO STREET PUROK MALIWANAG ZONE II INABAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988115 26CG0004 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988116 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline25 May 2026 12988117 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND DISASTER OPERATIONS OF BRGY SAMARI ANA BROOKE S POINT PALAWAN Deadline28 May 2026 12988118 26CG0001 - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Candaba-Sn Miguel Rd - K0075 100 - K0075 174 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988119 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES IN PREPARATION FOR BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 12988120 Kitchenware Deadline26 May 2026 12988121 Construction of Concrete Fence Covered Court - Tawiran Deadline28 May 2026 12988122 S D of 4 pcs Executive Chair L97 Mesh with Footrest Black 8 others Deadline25 May 2026 12988123 PR 26-1652- CONSOLIDATED REAGENTS FOR AVL- 9180 ELECTROLYTE ANALYZER FOR DPMMH Deadline26 May 2026 12988124 ITB NO 2026-05-081 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL Brgy San Juan Sulat Eastern Samar Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988125 PROCUREMENT OF PURE RED RICE SEEDS AT LGU-ALUBIJID MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline25 May 2026 12988126 26GCH0013 RFQ Purchase of Furniture Fixtures and Office Equipment for use in DE Office and Conference Room of DPWH-Pampanga 2nd DEO San Antonio Guagua Pampanga Deadline28 May 2026 12988127 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988128 Rental of Riggings Stage and Roofing use as an Outdoor Venue for Various Socio Cultural Activities Deadline25 May 2026 12988129 26PA0040 Re-Invitation to Bid CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES ROADS LEVERAGING Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988130 Renovation of Barangay Hall - San Agustin Deadline28 May 2026 12988131 Construction of Material Recovery Facility - Tawiran Deadline28 May 2026 12988132 26PA0010 Re-Invitation to Bid CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY HALL Barangay Tabiog Bucay Abra 17 560438 120 743885 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988133 Fencing of Brgy Gymnasium Brgy Cuyapa Gabaldon Nueva Ecija Deadline28 May 2026 12988134 Supply and Delivery of ICT EQUIPMENT for the use of Provincial Treasurer s Office PTO by LOT Deadline25 May 2026 12988135 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM OPERATIONAL EXPENSES Deadline26 May 2026 12988137 Construction of Water System - San Agustin Deadline28 May 2026 12988138 3000 pcs Business Plate Deadline25 May 2026 12988139 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS - BARANGAY ANGKILENG Deadline28 May 2026 12988140 PROPOSED INSTALLATION 20 PIECES STREET LIGHT Deadline29 May 2026 12988141 TOKEN for the retiree of BFAR Caraga employee FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988142 26PA0049 Re-Invitation to Bid CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES ROADS LEVERAGING Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988143 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE USE OF CMO - SOCIAL SERVICES FOR COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICE PR 100-26-05-01028 Deadline25 May 2026 12988144 LABORATORY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 12988145 Meals and Snacks-LDRRMO Deadline28 May 2026 12988146 26PA0052 Re-Invitation to Bid ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988147 PROCUREMENT OF BROCHURE B5-26-60 Deadline25 May 2026 12988148 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988149 Procurement of Hardware Construction Supplies - VM Buenavista Deadline26 May 2026 12988150 Barangay 683 AB - MOOE C O RRMF 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12988151 Procurement of Office Equipment of Burgos Municipal Waterworks System Office Burgos Pangasinan Deadline25 May 2026 12988152 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies devices for use of Carigara District Hospital ABC PHP111 560 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12988153 CLUSTER A-6-2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988154 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao s Milk for the Implementation of Local Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline28 May 2026 12988155 26CB0047 Installation Application of Road Safety Facilities Roadway Lighting including Center Island along Roman Expressway - K0139 800 - K0140 005 Bataan 2nd District Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988156 Supply and delivery for the Purchase of Clinical Laboratory Reagents and Supplies of Mabini-PCF Laboratory under Philhealth Capitation at LGU-Mabini Bohol Deadline28 May 2026 12988157 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline25 May 2026 12988158 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12988159 CLUSTER Bb-13-2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988160 REHAB OF ACCESS BRIDGE SLOPE PROTECTION LEADING TO PRIMARY SCOOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988161 COMPLETION OF ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 5 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988163 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Repair and Improvement of Material Recovery Facility Deadline28 May 2026 12988165 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO 2026-05-17 Training collaterals for the various rice program trainings for the second semester of FY 2026 Supplies to be used for the 8 batches of Technical Br Deadline26 May 2026 12988173 26KB0027 Re - Road Widening Don Carlos-Kadingilan Rd - K1586 000 - K1588 000 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988174 Concreting of Road at Sitio Pasong Kalabaw Brgy Pantihan IV Maragondon Cavite Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988175 25 000 pieces of Customized Tamper Resistant and Evident Security Seals PR No 04-28-260217 Deadline25 May 2026 12988176 1 Lot Bus and Coster Rental Deadline25 May 2026 12988177 GOODS-SVP-2026-5-60 Calling for Services Parts Replacement and Preventive Maintenance of Mechanical Ventilator Cardio Respi for ZDSMC 3rd Quarter CY-2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12988178 Procurement of School Supplies and Consumables Deadline26 May 2026 12988179 Sodium Chloride 0 9 1 Liter Solution Bottle for irrigation Deadline26 May 2026 12988180 26CG0029 - Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Candaba-Sn Miguel Rd - K0081 045 - K0081 099 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988181 Tarcolimus Dantrolene Sodium Chloride Potassium Chloride Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate Deadline25 May 2026 12988182 PROCUREMENT OF N-HEXANE Deadline25 May 2026 12988183 GNHS-2026-03-028 Deadline26 May 2026 12988184 Purchase of Eco Bag Deadline25 May 2026 12988185 Procurement of Aircon with Installation for the City Social Welfare and Development Office Reposting Deadline26 May 2026 12988186 GOODS-2026-05-341 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF PAGADIAN CITY CENTRAL FIRE STATION Deadline25 May 2026 12988187 2 units Motor Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 12988188 Supply and delivery of 3rd quarter office supplies and consumables Deadline28 May 2026 12988189 Procurement of Jerseys for Basketball players of Inter-purok Basketball League 2026 of Sangguniang Kabataan of Barangay Dolores Taytay Rizal Deadline28 May 2026 12988190 Renovation of Treasury Office at Municipal Compound Brgy Poblacion Tupi South Cotabato Deadline28 May 2026 12988191 Purchase of School Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12988192 Meals and Venue Set-up for the DOST-FPRDI Workshop on Harmonization of the Roadmap Pathways Deadline25 May 2026 12988193 5 units Computer with Complete Accessories Deadline25 May 2026 12988194 TFB-2026-05-004 1ST Canvass Supply and Delivery of Cardiology Drugs Deadline28 May 2026 12988195 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Mario Lanuza Elementary School at Sitio 2 Brgy Buboy Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline26 May 2026 12988196 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONALIZED ACRYLIC PLAQUES AND TARPAULIN FOR THE PESOMAP-CENTRAL VISAYAS YEPA DRIVING EMPLOYMENT FORWARD LAUNCHING OF 20 000 JOBS AND REVIEW OF EMPLOYMENT FACILI Deadline25 May 2026 12988197 Procurement of 25 set Solid Mahogany King Size Bed Frame etc Deadline25 May 2026 12988198 Various supplies for fire station conference room Deadline25 May 2026 12988199 ITB-2026-0020 -OM-04-26 - Procurement of 8 and 16 Channels CCTV Deadline29 May 2026 12988200 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS POLO SHIRTS AND TARPAULIN FOR THE CONDUCT OF DOLE KALAYAAN JOB FAIR 2026 AND STAKEHOLDERS FORUM Deadline25 May 2026 12988201 25DB0220 - Construction of School Building Jose Lopez Manzano National High School Barangay Mataywanac Tuy Batangas Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988202 TFB-2026-05-009 1ST Canvass Supply and Delivery of Antimicrobial Drugs Deadline28 May 2026 12988203 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS PACKED FOR THE CONDUCT OF DOLE KALAYAAN JOB FAIR 2026 AND STAKEHOLDERS FORUM Deadline25 May 2026 12988204 Repair of Giant Wheel Ride at Gapan City Plaza Deadline25 May 2026 12988205 Supply delivery of BIosecurity Nets to be used for Farm Inputs Program Deadline25 May 2026 12988206 26JG0024-Rebid - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd K1717 369 - K1717 3 Deadline11 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us