Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

730 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12988207 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the City Solid Waste Management Office Reposting Deadline26 May 2026 12988208 Procurement of CCTV Cameras including Labor installation configuration demo mobilization testing and commissioning Deadline27 May 2026 12988209 26DB0002 - Re-Publication - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988210 Procurement of Food Stuff - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018379 Deadline26 May 2026 12988211 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF T-SHIRT Deadline25 May 2026 12988212 26GGI0009 - Supply Delivery of Reflectorized Sticker Materials for use in Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline28 May 2026 12988213 Supply delivery of Other Supplies to be used for the implementation of Farm Inputs Program Deadline25 May 2026 12988214 Supplies for Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 12988215 SUBSCRIPTION OF DATA ENCRYPTION SOFTWARE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES DENR Bid Ref No DENR-CO-2026-020 Deadline16 Jun 2026 12988216 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE BENEFICIARIES OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2026-2027 IN DEPED DIVISION OF DANAO CITY Deadline01 Jun 2026 12988217 Supply and Delivery of 4 PIECES POLO SHIRT LACOSTE TYPE PRINTED use for Eco-Park Manager Uniform of Provincial Tourism Office Davao Oriental Deadline25 May 2026 12988218 26CB-GSC-177 R EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES REBID Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988219 ITB-2026-0021 -MEO-C07-0148 - Procurement Installation of Solar Panel at Casa Real Deadline29 May 2026 12988224 PURCHASE OF ASSISTIVE DIVICES USE BY SENIOR CITIZEN LGU-LEGANES Deadline25 May 2026 12988225 Purchase of Elecrical supplies of Commencement Exercise rfq-2026-297 Deadline25 May 2026 12988226 Procurement of Medications for National Tuberculosis Program Deadline28 May 2026 12988228 Repair Repainting of Two 2 Storey Four 4 Classrooms DepEd Building 5 at Calawis National High School Sitio Paikulan Brgy Calawis Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988230 Purchase of Other Supplies Cemetery Deadline25 May 2026 12988232 26BF0036 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - construction of Multi-purpose Bui Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988234 Venue and Meals 9th Environmental Summit and Gawad Taga Ilog Awards Whole of Society Approach to Environmental Governance Through Bridging LGUs Industries and Communities on Ju Deadline25 May 2026 12988236 Provision of labor installation and materials for the repair maintenance and replacement of defective parts of DAIKIN 15 DAIKIN 6HP Aircondition at LCC Main Hall Annex Bldg A Deadline26 May 2026 12988239 PR-OTHER-2026-MEO-C08-0123 - Procurement of Services for the Suctioning of Septic Tank Vault in Various Balud Public Tennis Court Deadline25 May 2026 12988241 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Kindergarten to Grade 3 Deadline27 May 2026 12988242 R M Motor Vehicle 26-02-0201 Deadline26 May 2026 12988244 HEALTH WELLNESS Deadline29 May 2026 12988246 26PF0013 King Solomon Sto Nino-Coroz-Tabeyo Road in support of the Coffee Cacao Bamboo Cut Flower Heirloom Rice Livestock and other High Value Vegetables Sta 5 830 - Sta 5 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988248 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR SAN RAMON -NAPOLIDAN H S TOILET Deadline25 May 2026 12988250 S D OF ONE HUNDRED 100 BAGS CEMENT AND FIFTY THREE 53 OTHER LI OF 48IB 7ID PA PhP 1 100 000 00 Deadline26 May 2026 12988251 Supply and Delivery of Plaques Deadline25 May 2026 12988252 FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline29 May 2026 12988253 Procurement of Grasscutter under 4K Program FY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988254 26BF0034 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Completion of Multi-purpose Build Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988255 RFQ-2026-05-004-SVP SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT GENERATING SET BRAND NEW 125 KVA Deadline25 May 2026 12988256 26BF0035 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Completion of Multi-purpose Build Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988257 construction supply Deadline28 May 2026 12988258 Procurement of 4 807 bottles of Multivitamins per 5ml 120 ml Syrup as Stockpile of the Region for Emergencies and Disasters Deadline27 May 2026 12988259 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Purok 7 Balligui Maddela Quirino Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988260 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER COMPUTER AND SERVER RACK Deadline25 May 2026 12988261 Repair Repainting of Two 2 Storey Four 4 Classrooms AUSAID Building at Mambugan 1 Elementary School Brgy Mambugan Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988262 Purchase of Other Supplies and Food Packs for Strong Families Program BADAC Deadline28 May 2026 12988263 Supplemental Feeding Deadline27 May 2026 12988264 Cost of 1 lot rehabilitation and expansion of Citywide ANPR CCTV System at key thoroughfares and intersections Phase II of Laoag City Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988265 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Upgrading and Expansion of the Animal Experimental Housing located at RSHD Botolan Zambales w PR No 2026-02-0763 ABC - Php 976 315 52 R Deadline26 May 2026 12988266 PROCUREMENT AND DISTRIBUTION OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline27 May 2026 12988267 Procurement of Bike Hike Plant 2026 - Tokens Deadline26 May 2026 12988268 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline26 May 2026 12988269 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF KALAGANGAN NHS Deadline26 May 2026 12988270 Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of Floating Raft with connecting walkways and railings from land to grouper spiny lobster and milkfish net cage of MFRDC Deadline25 May 2026 12988271 Procurement of IT Equipment to be used by SP Information Office Deadline25 May 2026 12988272 25M00096 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Aratuc Buldon Maguindanao del Norte Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988273 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ADMINISTRATION OFFICE AT ROS LAHAR BRGY RABANES SAN MARCELINO ZAMBALES W PR NO 2026-02-0653 ABC PHP 575 553 78 REPO Deadline26 May 2026 12988274 Purchase of Dengue Liquid Solution BSFP-HNP Deadline28 May 2026 12988275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC PALETTE PIN 2026-04-01 Deadline28 May 2026 12988276 GAD Seminar 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988277 PF-LCF-0426-0153 Deadline25 May 2026 12988278 PROCUREMENT OFVARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR SKILLS TRAINING ON MASSAGE AND ORGANIZATION OF PWD GROUP Deadline26 May 2026 12988279 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment for MDRRM Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 12988280 PB-26-268 Supply of 35295 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District I Province of Cot Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988281 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE BIN Deadline28 May 2026 12988282 TF FF -26-01-1009 22nd Commencement Exercises Deadline25 May 2026 12988283 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline28 May 2026 12988284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTRUCTIONAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR BSA UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-PYB-05-025 Deadline26 May 2026 12988285 Procurement of Ink for DepEd RO Use Deadline26 May 2026 12988286 Procurement of Garments Deadline25 May 2026 12988287 MEALS FOR THE GUESTS AND VISITOR S FOR FISHERFOLKS DAY Deadline25 May 2026 12988288 25M00097 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bagumbayan Mother Kabuntalan Maguindanao del Norte Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988289 Procurement of ICT Equipment Printers Access Point Ink Refill for the Establishment of Community e-Learning Centers as women s digital innovation hubs tech hubs where women can Deadline27 May 2026 12988290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF BRGY ROAD PATHWAY BRGY CAMANCHILES MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline28 May 2026 12988291 26PL0018 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988292 Repair Repainting of Three 3 Storey Six 6 Classrooms DepEd Building 1 at Bagong Nayon II Elementary School Brgy San Isidro Antipolo City Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988293 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for BEDH Deadline25 May 2026 12988294 PB-26-269 Supply of 52941 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District II Province of Co Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988295 26D00020-Construction of New Bridges LOPEZ VIADUCT FB50957LZ ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY BRGY CANDA IBABA LOPEZ QUEZON Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988296 Purchase of Other Supplies and Food Packs for HIV Awareness Seminar GAD Deadline28 May 2026 12988297 PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline28 May 2026 12988298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CI FITTINGS AND uPVC PIPES AND FITTINGS Deadline25 May 2026 12988299 MEALS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS AND GUESTS FOR AJUY MUNICIPAL EDUCATION SUMMIT 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988300 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use during consultative coordination and council meetings and to support the operational requirements of the LEDIPO for the Sec Deadline25 May 2026 12988301 Supply Delivery and Installation of Ceiling Mounted Stationary X-Ray Machine Digital Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988302 Construction of Slope Protection at Lubiganan Deadline25 May 2026 12988303 Supply delivery of Drugs Medicines to be used in Sambat Lying-in Deadline25 May 2026 12988304 Construction of Covered Court at Brgy Caloagan Laoac Pangasinan Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988305 Planting Materials PR 20260230 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988306 26BK0008 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps SIPAG - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings Faciliti Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988307 ITB No 008-05-2026 - INVITATON TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT-SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT LTE-SME FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988308 26KB0082 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Migcawayan Damulog Bukidnon 124 99668760 7 50062544 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988309 Procurement of Construction Supplies - Trade Market Gymnasiums Deadline26 May 2026 12988310 Garden Soil PR 20260239 Deadline25 May 2026 12988311 ITB-007 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988312 RFQ No 2026-05-008 Deadline25 May 2026 12988313 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988314 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0 25KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD SITIO LABHANG BRGY TALOKGANGAN BANATE ILOILO Deadline18 Jun 2026 12988315 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOATING COTTAGE AT BARANGAY MARANG-MARANG ISABELA CITY BASILAN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988316 25FN0057 Maintenance Repair and Rehabilitation of infrastructure facilities-Public Buildings - Repair Maintenance of DOJ Building Hall of Justice Municipal Trial Court MTC A Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988317 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988318 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER DRRM USE Deadline25 May 2026 12988319 Supply and Delivery of Grown Bougainvillea Deadline25 May 2026 12988320 26GI0084 Installation Application of Pavement Markings along Jct Bancal-Leon-Antique Boundary Road S00114PN K0029 000 - K0050 042 with exception Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988321 26PL0031 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nation Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988322 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Pieces Sector LoRa Antenna and Other Items Deadline25 May 2026 12988323 Supply and Delivery of Food Meals for Programs Activities of Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988325 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY HALL Deadline27 May 2026 12988326 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine Deadline27 May 2026 12988327 RFQ - Meal Delivery Cart Deadline25 May 2026 12988328 Installation of Solar Street Lights Purok 6 Balong Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988329 FUEL AND OIL CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES HEAVY EQUIPMENT MACHINES FOR 3RD QTR CY 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988330 Purchase of Assistive Device Support for Indigent and Bedridden Elders - MSWDO Deadline25 May 2026 12988331 26ED0001 R1 Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd K0009 441 K0009 570 Calapan City Oriental Mindoro Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988332 ITDI-260726-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE-PASS BIDIRECTIONAL DNA STANDARD SEQUENCING Deadline25 May 2026 12988333 GOODS-PB-2026-032- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline28 May 2026 12988334 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of implementation of scaling of Rice Technologies under National Rice Program Palayamanan 2 0 in Region IV-A Unisa Deadline25 May 2026 12988335 Procurement of Medicines Medical Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 12988336 26ED0002 R1 Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd K0034 1030 K0035 127 Victoria Oriental Mindoro Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988337 Supply and Delivery of Repair and Maintenance of CGSPF Rhib CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988338 2026-05-065 Office Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12988339 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES for Various Funds TF-2026-03-01989 Deadline25 May 2026 12988340 26ED0012 R1 Preventive Maintenance along CSR Jct-Minas Rd K0044 405 K0046 120 6 Victoria Oriental Mindoro Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988341 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses - Binibini Ginoong Mambugan 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12988342 DRRM SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 May 2026 12988343 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR CELEBRITY GUEST PERFORMER AND ENTOURAGE DURING THE 2025 CAGAYAN VALLEY REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION CAVRAA Deadline25 May 2026 12988344 Purchase of Eyeglasses for LGU Multi-Purpose Caravan Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988345 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Covered Court Extension with Canopy and Stage located at San Manuel Norte Agoo La Union Deadline02 Jun 2026 12988346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEMPORARY PACEMAKER SINGLE Deadline25 May 2026 12988347 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS BELT FAN AND 15 OTHERS FOR BATAG DPP Deadline27 May 2026 12988348 Procurement of Basic Food and Non - Food Items as Stockpile Relief Goods for LGU - Burgos Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2026 12988349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF HEALTH SERVICES UNIT OF LGU-IBA ZAMBALES Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988350 Procurement of Mattress Cover Fitted Sheet and Pillowcase Deadline25 May 2026 12988351 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 May 2026 12988352 Procurement of food and venue for various trainings and seminar for Agency Personnel CY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988353 25DE0217 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund BEFF Construction of School Building Kaingin Elementary School San Pascual Batangas Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988354 MEDICAL OXYGEN SUPPLIES FOR VGDH 2ND QRT OF 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 12988355 26GG0062 Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Barotac Nuevo-Dumangas-Dacutan Wharf Rd - K0280 000 - K00280 400 Deadline11 Jun 2026 12988356 PURCHASE OF SMART LED TV Deadline25 May 2026 12988357 26IA0041 - Rehabilitation of Public Water Supply System Barangay Lico Naval Biliran Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988358 PPDS Maintenance Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 12988359 INVITATION TO BID FOR SERVICES BID NO 260609-03 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988360 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 1 CLASSROOM BUILDING FOR SPECIAL PROGRAM IN ARTS GRADE SPA OF GRADE 10 STUDENTS Deadline28 May 2026 12988361 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF 3-DAY INTEGRATED INTERNAL AUDITOR REFRESHER AND BASIC INTERNAL AUDITORS TRAINING Deadline25 May 2026 12988362 RFQ-Preventive Maintenance of Dr Jose Fabella Memorial Hospital Electrical Facilities Substation Outsource Deadline25 May 2026 12988363 ITDI-260724-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12988364 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline29 May 2026 12988365 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall - Banglay Lagonglong Misamis Oriental Deadline28 May 2026 12988366 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12988367 26IA0042 - Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Burabod Kawayan Biliran 124 403607 11 698582 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988368 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF 100PCS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 May 2026 12988369 25GA00039 Procurement of Security Service of Security Guards from Private Security for Deployment at DPWH Region I Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988370 Gravelling of Portion of Poblacion Carandang St -Pandan-Pandan-Sitio Barlangan Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988372 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court with Stage Located at San Joaquin Norte Agoo La Union Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988373 ACADEMIC REGALIA TOGA -SPMO Deadline26 May 2026 12988374 FURNISHING DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAMBAN Deadline28 May 2026 12988375 Construction of Multi-purpose Building to serve as Tourist Briefing Collection and Guard Quarter Deadline03 Jun 2026 12988376 EARTH GRUBBING FILLING ALONG SEAWALL BRGY MALIGAYA Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988377 Procurement of Bath Towels and Bedsheets Deadline25 May 2026 12988378 Hotel Accommodations for Talents and Production Team for RAISE YOUR FLAG-ILOCOS SUR EPISODE Deadline25 May 2026 12988379 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy Maglambing Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988380 Supply delivery of medical supplies to be used in Pagaspas Lying-in Deadline25 May 2026 12988381 Agricultural Supplies and Marine Supplies Vegetable Seeds Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988382 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND ANIMAL BITE VACCINES TO BE USED AT MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 12988383 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials Fittings Deadline27 May 2026 12988384 Repair of Fire Detection and Alarm System FDAS OMMC-PR-791 Deadline27 May 2026 12988385 PROCUREMENT OF SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND CHLORINE Deadline27 May 2026 12988386 Installation of Solar Street Lights Purok 3 Balong Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988387 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the maintenance repair and improvement of the fingerlings production facilities in TOSs Deadline25 May 2026 12988388 Supply and Delivery of Various Catering Services 05-025 AC PDRRMO Deadline26 May 2026 12988389 To support the logistical requirements of 5IB 1ID PA Deadline25 May 2026 12988390 REHABILITATION REPAIR OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN TIZON STREET BRGY VIEJO PAGSANGHANB SAMAR Deadline03 Jun 2026 12988391 MOOE Deadline25 May 2026 12988392 80 Pack EPS Pack 2 Holes Deadline25 May 2026 12988393 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Ceftriaxone Injection Deadline25 May 2026 12988394 Purchase of Steel Rack File Organizer - MSWDO Deadline25 May 2026 12988395 For the used of Grasscutters CEMO Bago City Deadline27 May 2026 12988396 26ED0023 R1 Completion of Multi Purpose Building Covered Court Brgy Camansihan Calapan City Oriental Mindoro 121 22694444 13 33416667 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988397 Construction of Ditch Canal and Catch Basin at Purok-4 Barangay Carmen Deadline27 May 2026 12988398 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 May 2026 12988399 Provision of Visitors Center Brgy Pinamarbuhan Mobo Masbate Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988400 Repair and Maintenance - School Buildings Deadline26 May 2026 12988401 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Library Office Deadline25 May 2026 12988402 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FUNGICIDE BACTERICIDE AND ORGANIC INSECTICIDE Deadline25 May 2026 12988403 Purchase and Installation of Five 5 Units Floor-Mounted Airconditioners Deadline27 May 2026 12988404 Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement Binongsay Elementary School Malin-awa Deadline10 Jun 2026 12988405 Procurement of various supplies and materials Deadline25 May 2026 12988406 26PA0001 Re-Invitation to Bid SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG -ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988407 FRQ No 2026-G-14-01 Purchase of Vehicle Tire for Rescue Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 12988408 Procurement and Delivery of various Laboratory Supplies for the use of LAB for All Purok Kalusugan and other Health Service deliveries activities Deadline25 May 2026 12988409 Procurement of Annual Pro Subscription for Artificial Intelligence-Integrated Development Environment for Bangsamoro Information and Communications Technology Office BICTO Deadline25 May 2026 12988410 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Feeds Deadline08 Jun 2026 12988411 Graveling of Abaan-Simud FMR Deadline12 Jun 2026 12988412 Procurement of Food for the conduct of Training of Teachers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline25 May 2026 12988413 Supply and delivery of various supplies to be used n the RSHD livestock and poultry production with PR No 2026-04-1766 amounting to Php103 500 00 Deadline25 May 2026 12988414 Procurement of Consolidated Janitorial Supplies Deadline25 May 2026 12988415 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy Batunan Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988416 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline25 May 2026 12988417 Repair of Roof Gutter at Ma-ao Public Market Brgy Ma-ao Bago City Re-Bid Deadline27 May 2026 12988418 26ED0053 R1 Construction of Multi Purpose Building Covered Court Barangay Bayuin Socorro Oriental Mindoro 121 389630 13 041165 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12988419 Procurement for repair maintenance of transportation Vehicle Heavy Light Equipment Navara pick up SLG 229 Isuzu Fuego SFT842 Montero sports TP 046005 Hino DT SAA 2796 Deadline25 May 2026 12988420 Procurement and Delivery of Flyers for the use during MRSIA 2026 on June 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12988421 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH 1ID PA Deadline25 May 2026 12988422 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND PRINTER INKS UNDER APP-CSE 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 12988423 TAGASILAY ES MAY-JUNE OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 May 2026 12988424 26PA0002 Re-Invitation to Bid SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG -ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us