Philippines Tenders - 9 June 2026 (Page 11 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Meters, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy.

This is page 11 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Meters, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13254149 PRAS NO. 2026-06-060 CATERING SERVICES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254150 26DJ0010- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254151 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254152 Purchase of Goods (Sporting Goods) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254153 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for OFHSP CY 2026 operations use Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254154 Rice Subsidy for MLWD Regular Employees for the month o f June 2026 PR# 1000002120 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254155 Hardware & Other Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254156 Supply and Delivery of Crude Oil for Various Vehicles Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254157 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254158 Improvement of Existing Drainage Canal to Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Deadline19 Jun 2026 13254159 AIRCON AND DRRM MATERIALS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254160 Procurement of supplies for classroom engagement activities of LCES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254161 Construction of Flood Control River Bank Protection, Brgy. Obial, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254162 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for Tuburan Campus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254163 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Construction Project to be used for the Enhancement of the Center-based Demo (Meat Processing Hub Extension Phase 3) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254164 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254165 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office supplies to be used during the conduct of various Seminar under the Livelihood opportunities and Viable Enterprise (LOVE) Project Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254166 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Learners of SDO Tayabas City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254167 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254168 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Laptop Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254169 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Seminar on Layer Chicken Management for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprises (LOVE) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254170 Supplies and Materials for the Reading Nook Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254171 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the Rice Program in Lala, Lanao del Norte for Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254172 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for PDRRMU Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254174 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Finance and Cash unit use Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254176 Procurement of (Supply and Delivery) Rice Monggo Curls for the implementation of 2026 SBFP Deadline17 Jun 2026 13254178 Purchase of various office supplies for the use of Day Care Center and Kindergarten students in the City of Talisay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254180 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 13254182 CATERING WITH SET-UP for PDRRMU Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254184 TO BE USED FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE PUBLIC MARKET Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254185 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Room Accommodation for the Conduct of NPM Training for MNC Members for the Implementation of PMNP Component I Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254187 Rehabilitation of Awitan – Tabas Road, Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254189 Monthly Preventive Maintenance Service for Schindler Elevator for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254191 Construction of Water System, Brgy. Hinipaan, Mercedes, Camarines Norte Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254194 RFQ Number 26-04-541 REBID Catering Services for the 18-day Campaign to End VAW Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254195 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV OVER FIBER NETWORK IN VARIOUS PUROK IN BARANGAY IBABANG DUPAY, LUCENA CITY (PR#0010) REBID Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254197 PR No. 26051197– Supply and Delivery of 11,760 cyl. Refilled Medical Oxygen Deadline18 Jun 2026 13254220 1 lot Hardware Materials, PR # 523-26 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254221 LOT 2. FEED REQUIREMENTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254222 'Provision of Room Accommodation with Complimentary Breakfast for 6 Personnel (3 Resource Persons and 3 Training Assistants) for a 3-Night Stay from June 29 to July 2, 2026, and a Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254223 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254224 RFQ - "PROVISION OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPERATION OF DEPDEV - DEVELOPMENT OF AN AI-DRIVEN I-TOUR IMS: A SMART INTEGRATED TOURISM INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR ENHANCING ..., Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254225 ROAD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT at Sitio Berber & Yaway Main Road, Yaway, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254226 BI-DIRECTIONAL DOPPLER VOLUME FLOW METER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254227 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Full Field Digital Mammography System at Lingayen District Hospital, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254228 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE UPSKILLING AND UPDATING SEMINAR ON HORSE RACING BETTING SUPERVISION, INCLUSIVE OF MEALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254229 Agricultural Supplies for the use of PAGRO-AGRI-Infrastructure, HVCP, CORN, CASSAVA, RICE & ORGANIC PRODUCTION SUPPORT PROGRAM- (2nd qtr.) > SVP 26-C0371 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254230 BHSA-RFQ-MOOE-2026-06-002 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254232 Concreting of Hotel Access Road Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254234 2026-05-056 dated 05/20/2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254236 REPAINTING OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT LAMAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Jun 2026 13254238 26DJ0012- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254240 Purchase of Vaccine Refrigerator Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254242 Installation of Industrial Ceiling Fan (3 units) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254244 Supply, Delivery, Installation and/or Commissioning of Airconditioning Unit for Various Pag-IBIG Fund Cebu Branches and Officies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254246 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254248 Purchase of Security Services Deadline17 Jun 2026 13254249 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Installation of Digital Scoreboard and Basketball Goal) at Barangay Sinayawan, Valencia City, Bukidnon. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254251 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254253 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PUROK 5) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13254255 EMBANKMENT OF SITE FOR PROPOSED MECHANICAL DRYER Deadline23 Jun 2026 13254257 Procurement of Batteries, Tires, for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Service Vehicles and Motorcycles of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254259 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254261 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Forced Air Drying Oven for Tobacco Leaf Sample Chemical Analysis Deadline22 Jun 2026 13254263 Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Pavement with Shed Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254265 Purchase of Garbage Truck (Compactor Type) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254267 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT GASOLINE GENERATOR Deadline26 Jun 2026 13254269 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipments in the Province of Pampanga Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254271 2,150 pcs. Tumbler Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254273 RFQ 26-06-0165 SCANNER HEAVY DUTY AND PROJECTOR WITH SCREEN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254275 For Vehicle Bonggo III Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254277 Purchase Of Food Assistance Deadline19 Jun 2026 13254280 26PA0015 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Poblacion West, Pidigan, Abra, 17.56844, 120.58517 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254282 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF COUNCILOR VALERA'S OFFICE AT 5TH FLOOR TAYTAY MUNICIPAL BLDG. BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254284 Procurement of Supplies for Kirangel Tunghaanan Te Katalonan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254286 Repair of Power Supply / Feeder Line of Air-condition Units of Assessor's Office, Budget and PPDO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254288 Construction of Drainage Canal Along A.R. Bernardo Street Deadline06 Jul 2026 13254289 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254292 26PA0060 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROAD AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS CONNECTING TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) COMMUNITIES, REHABI Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254294 Printing of Yearbook Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254296 26DJ0011- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PURPOK-1, 3, 5 & 6 PATHWAYS. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13254300 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13254302 5 PC/S TONER TN223 BLACK AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254303 Development of Relocation Site at Sitio Talutob, Poblacion Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254306 UPGRADING OF POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SERVICE ENTRANCE AT MUZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MUZON, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254308 Albumin Gen2 C111, 400T etc. (06-0405) CCAH Deadline02 Jul 2026 13254422 PA System and LED Wall Rental for different Events of UP Visayas (rfq-2026-430) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOCAL FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254429 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of Blood bank Section of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-523). Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254431 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expense of CEASH, H9ID,PA (Php 618,287.50) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254433 Concreting of Local Road in Brgy. Malusay Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254435 GOODS-2026-06-367 PROCUREMENTS OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GARBAGE COMPACTOR AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF CITY ENRO.THIS CITY. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254437 CONSTRUCTION OF TIRE PATH AT PUROK 4 TALBEK Deadline18 Jun 2026 13254438 Procurement of Subscription to Zoom Workplace Pro and Zoom Workplace Business License Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254440 Catering Services (Behia) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254442 For school use Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254444 150 bd ft 25 pcs. 2x4x12' Gmelina, PR 26-02 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254448 2026-179 - PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 60 DAYS – SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM – 2ND QUARTER TO ALL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SIATON Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254450 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline18 Jun 2026 13254452 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS FOR RHU AND MARKET OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254454 Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccine & Vitamin C Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254498 Furnishing and Delivery of Medicine and Maternal Supplementation under Philippine Multisectoral Project (PMNP) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254500 Infra 2026-014 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CITY DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND SIDEWALK,SAN BARTOLOME STREET AND RIZAL AVENUE, BARANGAY 04 POBLACION, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254507 Procurement of Vehicle Parts - CEO-RFQ-2026-06-018697 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254509 Procurement of Toyota Vehicles Periodic Maintenance and Repair Including Purchase of Parts and Consumables and Labor Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254511 Supply of Labor and Materials for Fencing of Panaguikan Covered Court Deadline25 Jun 2026 13254597 JOB ORDER “Construction/ Opening / Rehabilitation/ Concreting/Maintenance of Local Roads (City and Barangay Roads)- (Concreting of Unnamed Road Fronting NORSU Bajumpandan Campus Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254698 Improvement of Child Development Center (Busay) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254725 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Construction Materials for Animal Science Building Cabinet Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254726 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF 2 DUMPTRUCKS & BACKHOE LOADER - OMAG-MENRO Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254727 Extension of Two (2) Storey/s Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Pinamarbuhan Mobo Masbate Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254728 IMPROVEMENT OF KASIBU TOWN HALL BUILDING 2 (TOURISM, MPDO) (2ND POSTING) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254729 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Air Conditioning Units of PRO IVB Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254730 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF ISOLATION FACILITY AT BRGY. APAD Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254731 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building @Zone 5, Barangay Tayabo, San Jose City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13254732 S1-OCS26-008 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13254733 IMPROVEMENT OF SENIO CITIZEN OFFICE Deadline26 Jun 2026 13254735 Assorted Construction Materials for Repair of Tennis Court Bleachers Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254737 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254739 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. (RIC BUILDING FOR DA OFFICE) AT CENTRO 1, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline01 Jul 2026 13254741 Catering Services: City Info Annual Accomplishment Agenda and CafDev Seminar on LCAT-VAWC Law on July 31, 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254743 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Covered Court @ Brgy. Pansipit Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254745 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS SPLIT TYPE AIR CONDITIONER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254747 Procurement of Professional Service for Basketball Mayor’s Cup Inter-Barangay League 2026 - REBID Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254749 Printing Services: IED Materials related to LCAT-VAWC Law on the 3rd quarter of 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254751 Constructrion of Waiting Shed (2 units) at Zone 1 & Zone 12 ,Barangay Tayabo, San Jose City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13254753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION /IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254755 Request for Rental of Warehouse Facility (at least 500 Sq.m.), inclusive of utilities good for 12 months Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254757 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254759 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Various Vehicles Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254761 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT BRANDNEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES - MTO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254763 LOCAL ROADS IMPROVEMENT: (e.) AGUINALDO STREET, BARANGAY I FROM CROSSING HIGHWAY TO ROXAS STREET Deadline07 Jul 2026 13254765 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation of Annex Building, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254767 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER FOR EFFICIENT FERTILIZER PROCUREMENT AND DISTRIBUTION FOR RICE PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254769 Purchase of Rice for Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families - Food Assistance / Rice Distribution Project @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254771 Procurement of Public Address (Bulala) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254773 Supply and Delivery of ICT Office Equipment: Laptop Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254775 Procurement of Losartan - MHO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254777 S1-B0626-011 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13254779 RFQ 901 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator and Housing Unit Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254781 Installation of CCTV (Banacud) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254783 STUDY CHAIRS FOR SAN MANUEL HIGH SCHOOL, SAN MANUEL, TARLAC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254785 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254787 Procurement of Assistive Device for Indigent Individuals with Mobility limitation Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254789 Installation of CCTV System (Bulala) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254791 Municipal Health Program (Bloodletting Activity) General Fund 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254793 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of New Meter Base at ECCD Ampid 2 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254795 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline17 Jul 2026 13254797 Peace and Order Program - Traffic Management Development Project (Quarterly Meeting) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254799 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER/COVERED COURTS, PHASE I, LAGAORIAO, CUYO, PALAWAN Deadline01 Jul 2026 13254801 120 bd ft 15 pcs. 2x4x12' Gmelina, PR 26-01 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254803 SVP26-044 Supply and Delivery of Multifunction Inkjet Printers for the Administrative Division under Purchase Request No. 26-05-344 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254805 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Bus Hire) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254807 Supply and Delivery of Materials for repair and maintenance of Municipal Building - GSO, Malay, Aklan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254809 Peace and Order Program - Traffic Management Development Project (Be Alert Seminar) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254811 PTO-26-790-NP(Sec.35.6) / Publication Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254823 SNDMIS SHS PROCURMENT FOR 3RD QTR OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254840 FOOD COMMODITIES FOR MINI-BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13254865 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254870 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT ZONE 1 to 7 ( PHASE II ) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254874 Slope Protection at Catarman Public Cemetery, Brgy. Macagtas, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254878 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT GENERAL LUNA ST, CENTRO 2, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline18 Jun 2026 13254882 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BONIFACIO ST, CENTRO 2, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline18 Jun 2026 13254885 Construction of Open Drainage System Deadline22 Jun 2026 13254889 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254894 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Fernando, Malvar, Batangas Deadline17 Jun 2026 13254908 Purchase of Rice Deadline11 Jun 2026 13254921 SEMI EXPENDABLES & OFFICE SUPPLIES ITEM FOR 2nd QUARTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13254933 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MAGPAIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13254938 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Establishment and Operation of the Science Laboratory Room Deadline15 Jun 2026 13254942 Construction of Level III Water System at Brgy. San Jose Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254947 NVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SHOES AND TUMBLERS FOR THE PROJECT SIGASIG SPORTS CUP SEASON 2 (SKP2026 - 002 ) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13254951 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, SITIO KUTA 2, BRGY. LAPOK AND SITIO MAYBUNGA, BRGY. BAGUNG UPAM, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline30 Jun 2026 13254957 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Batancaoa Core Shelter @ Brgy. Batancaoa, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254961 Construction of Drainage System @ Sitio Buenlag, Brgy. Malayo, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254965 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE FOR HEALTH CENTER_EASTERN LOOC Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254969 26HG0074 - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road at Brgy. Guadalupe to Don Potenc Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254972 26HB0081 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Completion of MPB (Basketball Cour Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254975 Rehabilitation of Sagawsawan Mangrove @ Brgy. Fabrica Mobo, Masbate Deadline29 Jun 2026 13254987 2026-06-033 - Supply/Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies for use of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13254993 PURCHASE OF WATER METERS AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13255383 Purchase of constructiuon supplies & materials for MRF Deadline22 Jun 2026 13256057 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION CONSTRUCTION OF 12,000 LITERS CAPACITY UNDERGROUND TANK – TWO FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13256126 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION CONSTRUCTION OF 12,000 LITERS CAPACITY UNDERGROUND TANK – TWO FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13256536 Supply and Delivery of ICT and Office Equipment for Tourism Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13256540 Supply & Delivery of Goods for Supplemental Feeding Program to Day Care Children Deadline29 Jun 2026 13256544 Appliances of CAPSU Central Administration I.B. No. 2026-06-0014 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13256573 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline15 Jun 2026 13256577 Rehabilitation of Icamina Park, Bliss Site, Poblacion, Kalibo, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 514 Series 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13256598 Improvement/ Reblocking of Roxas Ave. Ext.-Andagao-New Buswang Beach Road, Kalibo, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 513 Series 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13256602 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROTCU Deadline12 Jun 2026 13256605 26RC0016 – Widening of Permanent Bridges - Cartagena Br. 1 (B00241NR) along Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13256611 26RC0034 (Rebidding) – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 1, Hinobaan, Negros Occidental (9.60040, 122.46686) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13256616 Expansion of Bay-ang Water System, Bay-ang, Batan, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 511 Series 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13256619 Construction of Water System, Agbalogo, Makato, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 512 Series 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13256622 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing and Commissioning of Audio-Visual Equipment of the Various Conference Rooms at the House of Representatives Deadline25 Jun 2026 13256662 26GGI0017 - Procurement of Security Services for DPWH Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo for CY 2026 2nd Semester Deadline16 Jun 2026 13256664 Request for Quotation of Office Equipment for VAJMCC Learning Activities Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us