Philippines Tenders - 9 June 2026 (Page 6 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Real Estate.

This is page 6 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13251497 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Balite I Elementary School Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & REPLACEMENT OF CLASSROOM WALLS AND INSTALLATION OF RAMP & RAILINGS FOR PWD OF ARCADIO L. VERGARA ES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251500 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF, MEALS & SNACKS AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR SOLO PARENT SKILLS TRAINING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251513 Laboratory equipment and materials for CAS-Lab Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251516 Purchase of Rice to be distribute during "Assistance to Indigent Individuals and Families- Foods Assisstance (Rice Distribution Project)" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251519 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL LINING OF COVITA STREET, PUROK 3, PHASE 2 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251522 PB(G) PR NO. 26-0538, DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR NATIONAL LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES AND PEACE ADVOCATES - SUPPORT TO PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251525 PB(G) PR NO. 26-0489, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE STRENGTHENING OF THE INTEGRATED TERRITORIAL DEFENSE SYSTEM (ITDS) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251528 CONSTRUCTION OF METAL RAILINGS @ ZONE 3 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251531 FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE/MEDICINE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251534 PB(G) PR NO. 26-0527, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHEELCHAIRS FOR THE PROVISION OF AUXILLARY SOCIAL SERVICES (ASSITIVE DEVICES) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251537 (26-0131) SERVICES & MATERIALS: INSTALLATION OF PARTITION WALL SYSTEM Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251538 26EE0029-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Maria, Dumaran, Palawan (10.54769,119.60293), Dumaran, Palawan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251541 26EE0027-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Antonino, Roxas, Palawan (10.43554,119.49632) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251544 26EE0025-Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Seaweed Plantations in Brgy. Danleg, Sta. 1+980.00 - Sta. 2+180.00, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251547 26EE0023-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Rd K0193+510 - K0193+753, Taytay, Palawan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251550 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING (REWIRING OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING) - REBID Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251553 Improvement of Lalab-Bay-ang-Mapag-ong Road, Batan, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 505 Series 2026. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251556 Improvement of Venturanza Road, Banga, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 507 Series 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251559 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOMS FOR GASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251562 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251564 2026-007-SECURITY EQUIPMENT-KARUHATAN Deadline19 Jun 2026 13251567 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SET FOR THREE DAYCARES OF BARANGAY SANTIAGO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251570 Supply and Delivery of Plaque; PR No. 26-1464 dated April 21, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251571 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF ACTIVITY CENTER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251574 Supply and Delivery of Acrylic Plaque and Other Item; PR No. 26-0173 dated January 27, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251575 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine; PR No. 26-1926 dated April 29, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251577 Supply and Delivery of Filipiniana; PR No. 26-0565 dated February 19, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251580 ENG’G PABAC3 013-26 Construction of One (1) Unit Ammunition Dump at 12FSSU, SPTCOM, Camp Siongco, Awang, DOS, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251581 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit of Biological Refrigerator Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251584 Supply and Delivery of Printer ; PR No. 26-0594 dated February 19, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251585 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine; PR No. 26-1420 dated April 21, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251587 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath ; PR No. 26-0552 dated February 19, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251589 Materials for Improvement and Installation of 3 units 5-tons compressors, 3 outdoor coil assembles, coil sensors and magnetic contactors Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251591 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Furniture, Cabinets and Window Blinds at the Two-Storey Administration Building, Mexico Campus Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251593 Supply and Delivery of Activity Materials; PR No. 26-0410 dated February 13, 2026. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251595 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Sitio Talipapa, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251597 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Bagong Nayon I Elementary School, Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251599 26F00210 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Sorsogon City Coasta Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251601 26F00207 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251603 26F00198 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251605 26F00194 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tagkawayan - Labo Di Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251607 Construction of Centralize Fire Protection Wet Stand Pipe System at Dela Paz Elementary School, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251610 26F00096 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251612 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Kingsville Royale Subd. Brgy. San Juan Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251614 Expansion and Improvement of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Cyrus St. Kingsville Subdivision., Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251616 26F00072 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Nabua Bypass Road, B Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251618 Improvement of Centralize Fire Protection Wet Stand Pipe System at Juan Sumulong Elementary School, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251620 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC LIBRARY SYSTEM Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251621 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM BARANGAY SITE TO CHAVEZ ROAD, BARANGAY GOGOGNAN Deadline24 Jun 2026 13251624 IB-INFRA-047-2026 - CONCRETING OF SITIO IMBUDO TO SITIO BACOLOD (PHASE I), BRGY. JAMORAWON MILAGROS, MASBATE Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251625 Construction of Centralize Fire Protection Wet Standpipe System at Antipolo National High School, Zone - 2, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251626 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AT PARALAYA PHASE 2 AND VINZON SUBDIVISION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251627 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle for Brgy. Tabuan (NP/PB 26-C-137) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251628 Supply and Delivery of Harvest Materials for Salt Production Deadline22 Jun 2026 13251629 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251630 2 unit Motor Cycle, ( Ceramic Gray), PR # 210-26 REBID Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251631 Improvement of Water System in Brgy. Ambil, Sitio Tabao (Silangan) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13251632 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT AND PRINTER FOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE OPERATION Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251633 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR INTERIOR PAINTING OF CLASSROOMS & IMPROVEMENT OF CEILING & ROOFING OF GRADE 6 ROOM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251634 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAPING (13.0 LM) @ UPPER PUANG, BRGY. SIPSIPIN, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251635 Renovation of Balay Silangan Facility at Brgy. San Vicente, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251636 Rehabilitation and improvement of the concrete exit road at the Livestock "Oksyon" Market, Del Carmen, Uson, Masbate Deadline03 Jul 2026 13251637 Supply and Delivery for Dehydrated and Prepared Media(Repost) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251638 FURNITURE AND FIXTURE FOR CHAS LABORATORY AND OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251639 PR#26-04-0043.b-O Tarpaulin Rolls for tarpaulin printing of various event & activities (CMO) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251640 Supply and Delivery ofIT Equipment to be used at PIO (for Strengtheing Public Information) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHILIPPINE FLAG AND PRC FLAG WITH FLAGPOLE FOR PRC NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (LOT 1 & LOT 2) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251642 Purchase of Rain Gears, Tools and Equipment For Coastal Resource Management Program of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251643 Public Bidding of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation and Extension of Barangay Multipurpose Hall (Phase III) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13251644 Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction Management for Health (BDRRM-H) Training for Batch 3 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251645 MPL-2026-T92 - Procurement of Various Tires for Municipal Vehicles Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251646 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR THE PROGRAM ON DISTRIBUTION TO THE PARENTS WITH MALNOURISHED CHILDREN AND NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT MOTHERS. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251647 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Water Spring Project, Brgy. Panipiason, Madalag, Aklan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251648 Procurement of Construction Materials - CEO-RFQ-2026-06-018658 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ADMIN OFFICE USE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251650 Improvement of IT Park II (Concrete Ledges Waterproofing) NATI Building, IT Park II, Brgy. Tibag, Tarlac City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251651 26FO0015-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251653 139 packs Baguio Beans @ 100 seeds/pack, etc. PR # 88-26 REBID Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251654 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Jul 2026 13251655 Procurement of ICT Multimedia Equipment and Accessories Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251656 Construction of Drainage System, Corner Botica Cubid to Motorpool Area, Barangay 1 Poblacion, Hinoba-an Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251657 To support the logistical requirements of 102Bde,1ID, PA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251658 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of DDOPH-Maragusan (2nd quarter) > SVP 26-2833 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251659 Procurement of Brand-New Motorcycles for use of Medicine on Wheels Programs Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251661 25 PCS. SWARTZ BRAIDED TRANSSEPTAL INTRODUCER SHEATH 63CM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251662 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251663 Furnishing of 3 unit Multi Purpose Tent for use in Flag Raising Event in front of the Municipal Hall in Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251665 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251666 Supply and Delivery of Various Semi Expendable Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251668 PBG-2026-06-29 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) GENERATOR TO BE USED FOR POLOYAGAN BEACH GARDEN, THIS CITY. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251673 1 unit Brand New Transport Vehicle, (Plug-in hybrid Electric Vehicle), PR # 451-26 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251674 Supply and Delivery of Various Pipes for TBWD Commercial and Maintenance Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251676 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251678 Proposed Pathway at Sitio Campo 10, Media Once, Toledo City (Undertaken by Administration) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251680 Procurement of Web Hosting Subscription for LGA Domains Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251682 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO. 2026-06-090 Printing of Technology Guide on Yellow Corn Production Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251684 Catering Services Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251686 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND LABOR OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TEN (10) UNITS OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM (REPOST) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251688 Procurement of Various Materials for the Installation of Public Address and Background Music (PABGM)- Talisay Campus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251787 Purchase of Assistive Device for PWD's _ MSWDO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251789 26EG0027 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Aramaywan-Berong-Pto Princesa Rd - K0083 + 010 - K0083 + 070, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251793 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE SEEDS AND FERTILIZERS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251797 Concreting of Access Road - Yokohama Road,San Antonio South Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251801 Improvement of RDC Building at Camp Bagong Diwa, Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251805 COMPLETION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK, SAN VICENTE DISTRICT HOSPITAL, SAN VICENTE, PALAWAN Deadline01 Jul 2026 13251809 Package 016-GOODS (Repost) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR SUPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251817 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR CONTENGENCIES AND URGENT MEETINGS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251819 MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13251823 ID NO. GDS-06-2026-059 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE MATERIALS - SEF VIRAC-SOUTH DISTRICT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251827 KNAPSACK SPRAYER, ET.AL. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251831 IB2026-057 DESIGN AND BUILD OF CENTRAL WASTE STORAGE - 120 CALENDAR DAYS (REBID) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251835 Purchase items use for BCC Office supplies and maintenance Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251840 RFQ NO. 26-338: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OR SUPPLIES (5 LINE ITEMS) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251844 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CALAPE TRADING POST Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251848 Procurement of Materials and Services for the Repair and Preventive of Various Vehicle Issued to HMARSLEC and Forces including Supplies CY 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251852 Purchase of Monobloc Chairs Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251856 200 sachet Acetylcystiene 600mg. effervescent & 198 other for Canlaon District Hospital use, Canlaon City, Neg. Or. (SVP-750-2026(003-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251860 Hotel Accommodation for Updating of Disaster Risk Reduction and Management in Health (DRRM-H) Plan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251865 Procurement of Goods for Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251869 Proposed Construction of Restroom @ Brgy. Gimamanay Plaza Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251873 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline26 Jun 2026 13251878 Procurement of Ingredients for the Meal Preparation for the Implementation of the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026–2027 ( San Miguel Elementary School) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251883 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251888 Purchase of Xerox Machine_ Brgy. Jilocon Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251892 BAC-EVT-26-06-0095 MEALS FOR THE 2 DAY EVENT OF THE STARTUP GRANT FUND (SGF) BOOTCAMP 2026 PHP240,000.00 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251897 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM (Veterans Building) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13251902 RFQ No. 2026-06-062 Procurement of Multicopy Paper, A4 80gsm Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251905 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies for use of PDRRMO in Repair of Damaged Houses Caused by Different Hazards Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251909 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251913 rental sound sestym Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251917 RFQ 202 Board and Lodging SUPPLY OF 3 MEAL AND 1 SNACK WITH BOARD AND LODGING FOR 1 DAY FOR PUROKALUSUGAN SUMMIT 2026 RE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TOKENS FOR INTRAMUROS ADMINISTRATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251923 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251926 Request for Quotation on Multi-functional Copier Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251928 ID NO. GDS-06-2026-058 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE MATERIALS - SEF VIRAC-NORTH DISTRICT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251930 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251932 LGU Operation for the Implementation of the First 1000 Days Strategy Deadline23 Jun 2026 13251934 ID NO. GDS-06-2026-057 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - SEF VIRAC-SOUTH DISTRICT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13251936 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts for CEO Loader DOOSAN SD 200. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251938 IB2026-056 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BEVERAGE AND GROCERY SUPPLIES - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (REBID) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13251940 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251942 Supply & Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill 50lbs, 1800 PSI Deadline12 Jun 2026 13251944 Renovation of Barangay Daycare Center Deadline16 Jun 2026 13251946 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline15 Jun 2026 13251948 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Hall, Barangay III Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251950 Procurement of Drug Test Kits for mandatory drug testing for Brgy. Officials and Personnel and TODA/PODA Drivers and Operators and PWUDS in partnership with accredited drug testing Deadline17 Jun 2026 13251951 Procurement of Desktop Computer Deadline18 Jun 2026 13251953 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252177 SVP-26-1214 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies to be use for distribution to victims of hazard occurence. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13252180 SVP-26-1076 Communication Satellite (Internet Subscription) for the use of PGO-ICD IT Section for the Support to Strengthening Disaster-Resilient Connectivity, Security, Peace and Deadline11 Jun 2026 13252182 SVP-26-0493 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of IPHO. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13252184 Purchase of Flat Screen Smart TV with Accessories _ SB Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252186 Provision of Foods, Accommodation and Function Hall for 55 Participants During the 6-Day Training on Project Implementation, Contract Administration and Quality Control for Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252189 RENOVATION OF AMUSEMENT CENTER Deadline30 Jun 2026 13252192 Construction of Slope Protection along MultiPurpose Building, Parina Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252194 Purchase of Various Agricultural Supplies for use in the High Value Crops and Development Program as requested by City Agriculturist's Office (PR# 0279) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252222 MILK SUPPLEMENTATION (PR-2026-1999-00014) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13252223 Purchase of Materials for Repainting of 240 Pedestrian Lane & 80 Yellow Box Lane at Lucena City Proper as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0115) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252224 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Customized T-shirts Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252225 Invitation to Bid for Restoration of Labnig-Mancasay Communal Irrigation System (RE-BID) Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252226 Construction of Multi-Purpose Center at Brgy. Atabay (Brgy. Hall), San Remigio, Antique. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252227 PR NO. 2026-06-150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRI-VET SUPPLIES FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline18 Jun 2026 13252228 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICES, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE PERSONS DEPRIVED OF LIBERTY (PDL) OF DIPOLOG CITY DISTRICT JAIL MALE DORMITORY FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252230 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (BHS) at Baan, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252231 Procurement of Fuel for Bagat Dagat Festival 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252232 Rebidding for the Indicative Procurement of Lot 1. Resumption and Completion of Construction of Don Carlos Fire Station Lot 2. Resumption and Completion of Construction of Sapan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252233 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE PERSONS DEPRIVED OF LIBERTY (PDL) OF PAGADIAN CITY JAIL MALE DORM FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252234 2026-05-2223 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252236 Supply and Delivery of Ballpen, GelmaƟc GM1000, 0.5 Black and other 83 items Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252237 HNIC-0526-021 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13252238 Graveling of Barangay Limas Deadline17 Jun 2026 13252240 PR#26-04-0808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE POWER STATION TO PROVIDE POWER SUPPLY DURING MONITORING, CONTROL, AND SURVEILLANCE SEABORNE OPERATIONS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13252241 MHSD-ELUUDD-0626-01, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION Technical Assistance on the Preparation/Updating of CLUP/ZO (Cluster Approach) -Tawi-Tawi Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252242 Installation of CCTV Deadline17 Jun 2026 13252243 CONSTRUCTION OF MADAPOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline17 Jun 2026 13252244 PROCUREMENT OF TWO UNIT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Jun 2026 13252245 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center (one Job), Brgy. Tampucao, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline19 Jun 2026 13252246 Procurement of Computer Inks for the Use of Offices at Parliament Building , BTA-BARMM ( Buffer Stocks ) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252247 Repair of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Palamis, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252248 RFQ No. ILO-2026-047 Meals for the conduct of the AAO Summit 2026 of Iloilo Branch Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252249 Graveling of Barangay Mate Access Road Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252250 installation of hazard warning signages Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252251 Purchase of Medicines Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2026 13252252 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF DRY DRY PIPE FOR EMERGENCY PURPOSES AT BARANGAY 26-DINAGAAN, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline12 Jun 2026 13252253 YDF 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252254 Road Improvement (Asphalt Overlay) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13252255 Road Maintenance (One Job), Brgy. Bagongbong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13252256 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD OF LUAN LUAN TO ANUPUGAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13252257 Concreting of Purok Garcia, Local Access Road Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252258 Construction of Drainage at Barangay Road Deadline17 Jun 2026 13252259 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK MANAGED SWITCH AND ACCESS POINTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13252260 Rebidding for the Procurement of Leasehold Improvement for LHIO-Valencia Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252261 Procurement of Goods IB No. 26 - 25 (1) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13252262 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF HIGH DOSE RATE BRACHYTHERAPY SUITE AND LICENSING (REBID) ID No. 2026-Equipment-30 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13252263 Road Opening (One Job), Brgy. Bagongbong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13252264 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO MALINAY, BRGY. BIALONG - BRGY. MALINGAO, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline30 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us