Philippines Tenders - 9 June 2026 (Page 9 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 9 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13253589 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Dairy Cattle Management (Pre-Dispersal Training) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253590 Printing Services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253591 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 50,000 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253592 2026-04-0213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253593 Procurement and Installation of Three (3) Units of 167kVA Pole Mounted Distribution Transformer for WCPC Building Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253595 Procurement of Other Supplies - MSWDO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253596 Procurement of Ten (10) licenses of Office 365 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253597 Procurement of Goods Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253598 Digital Archiving Specialist - SPLIT-REF-047-A Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253599 26EG0077 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0028 + 505 - K0029 + 400, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253600 ID NO. GDS-06-2026-056 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - SEF VIRAC-NORTH DISTRICT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253601 CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AT COVERED COURT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13253602 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OHE HUNDRED (100) ARM CHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY OF LOPEZ, QUEZON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253603 IB2026-055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRASH BAGS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253604 Procurement of CO-ICT Equipment for Official use of DRRM Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253605 UPLB-RES-012-07-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW HYDROLOGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR CEAT-LWRED Deadline03 Jul 2026 13253606 Construction of Canal/Drainage System at Brgy. 05, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Jul 2026 13253607 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENMT FOR COMMITTEE ON ENVIRONMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253608 210 bd ft 35 pcs. 2x4x12' Gmelina, etc. PR 26-03 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253609 CONDUCT OF DRR-RELATED SYMPOSIA, INFORMATIONDRIVE,AND DISASTER PREPAREDNESS CAMPS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253610 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Printing of Learning Resources (Learning Packets-continued) for Emergency Situations of Schools Division of Bacolod City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253611 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit 10KW Uninterruptible Power Supply with External Batteries to City Informatization Program CY 2026.(SVP 26-B-0229re-ad) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13253612 Procurement of Medical Supplies - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-06-018682 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253613 Rental of Lights and Sounds System to be used during the OrMin Queen as part of the Luminous Beyond Labels - Pride Month Celebration 2026 on 26 June 2026 at Bulwagang Panlalawigan, Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253614 Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Consumables for Semi Automated Gel Card Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253615 RFQ203 Board and Lodging TO BE SERVED DURING THE SUPPORT TO COLLABORATIVE GOVERNANCE AND PROGRAMMATIC ENGAGEMENT WITH HEALTH PARTNERS Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253617 26KC0075: Paving of Unpaved Roads along Misamis Oriental- Bukidnon-Agusan Road K1460+678 - K1460+868, Malitbog, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253618 Supply and Delivery of Stockpile Relief Goods Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253619 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 4 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253620 CATERING SERVICES FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253621 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS (CRITICAL SECTION) CROSSING KM 51., BARANGAY MAHAYAHAY, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253622 25PL0146 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Roads along Mt. Province - Calanan - Abbut Road (Pinukpuk Junction - Abbut Section) K0531+750 - K0531+769, Brgy. Katabbugan, Pinukpuk, Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253623 Procurement of Water Supplies and Fittings for MALOWAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR RICE SUBSIDY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253627 Procurement of HBsAg and etc. for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY FOOD SUPPLEMENT & MULTI-VITAMINS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253629 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Computer and Laptop Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253630 Procurement of 320 bottle ALCOHOL, 70% 500ML , etc. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253631 SUPPLY OF STUDENTS IDS JHS DNHS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253632 101-26-06-RFQ0457 USE FOR MAGSO/ACQUSITION OF POWER SPRAYER PROGRAM OPERATIONS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253633 25BG0231: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253634 Supply and delivery of circumcision supplies for the use of the Primary Care Facility Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253635 IMPROVEMENT OF CDC-CUBAO Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253636 Procurement for the Construction of Multi - purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Calaan, Panitan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-036C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253637 26KC0068: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Multi-Purpose Facility), Barangay Lingion, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253638 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Concrete Bench & Perimeter Fence Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253639 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-VIS-ODM-123-R2) - IT Equipment for PCSO ODM-Visayas Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253640 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS FOR STAREX SKM-565 AND L300-1 USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253642 PH-BFAR CO – DA-555894-GO-RFQ: Procurement of Acoustic Doppler Current Profiler (ADCP) for FMAs 6 and 9 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253643 PEO-26-757-B Purchase of Oil & Lubricants for use the maintenance of Various Provincial Owned Equipment assigned at PEP, Sta. Barbara, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13253644 Office Equipment Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253645 Design and Build Scheme for the Establishment of Digos City, Davao Del Sur Doppler Weather Surveillance Radar Tower Deadline21 Jul 2026 13253646 25BG0217: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253647 Procurement of Fishing Gears and Paraphernalia to fisherfolks beneficiaries Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253648 PROCUREMENT OF ARMCHAIRS FOR THE STUDENTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253649 26FO0019-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253650 PROCUREMENT OF BUBBLER/WASHER/FOOD DEHYDRATOR/VACUUM PACK SEALER Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253651 DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO BUNGSO-AN DAY CARE CENTER, LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253652 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253653 26AC0015-OO1-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Salomague Port Rd - K0433+(-490) - K0434+422.50, K0434+433.50 - K0434+755 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253654 UPLB-S-093-06-26, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253655 Purchase of ACU to be used in BFP Station Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253656 UPLB-S-092-06-26, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR CPAF CSPPS AND CPAF IGRD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253657 26KC0066: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Indigenous Peoples' Tribal Hall), Barangay Mampayag, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253658 MEAL & SNACKS OF PARTICIPANTS & STAFF DURING BLOOD LETTING ACTIVITY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13253659 PROCUREMENT OF FEEDS Deadline24 Jun 2026 13253660 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline22 Jun 2026 13253661 Vehicle Maintenance Supplies (MENRO) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253662 Conduct of EDGE: Employee Development for Greater Efficiency of Non-Teaching Personnel. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253663 Materials and Labor Services for School Classroom Repair/Improvement at Lapinig National High School, Pres. Carlos P. Garcia, Bohol Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253664 Humidifier Solution 350ml (±30), pre-filled sterile water Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253665 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH AND NUTRITION PROGRAM FOR UNDER-FIVE YEARS OLD CHILDREN AND PREGNANT WOMEN. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253666 Supply and Delivery of Snacks to be Served During the Conduct Seminar on the Importance of Antenatal Care to Equip Teenage Mothers or Women of Reproductive Age for the Office of th Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253667 GOODS-2026-06-370 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE AT THE OFFICE OF HON. MARYLYNN U. TAN CITY COUNCILOR, THIS CITY. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253668 SAF4-0526-042 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253669 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL & OIL FOR THE USE OF SBO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253670 Supply and Delivery of AR Concrete Monuments for the Subdivision Survey of Batch 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253671 Supply and Delivery of Tires w/ Wheel Balance & Alignment (Service Vehicles, Motorcycles and Equipment) to be used at the CGSO-Motorpool Division for the Year 2026 in the City of S Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253672 PURCHASE OF 2 UNIT COMPUTER SET Deadline15 Jul 2026 13253673 Printing with Supply and Delivery of Magazines and Brochures for Publication/Promotional Activity (Tourism) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253674 CB(B)-26-045 (ICWS-INFRA) PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION LINES AND CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RESERVOIR at Purok 3, City Employees Village Pugaan, Iligan City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253675 PURCHASE OF SPORTS BAGS FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253676 Procurement of 10 box Ballpen, 0.5mm thick, etc., Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253677 CCTV PACKAGE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253679 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Various Construction Materials, CEEDO - For the the Completion of Conference Room at City Economic Enterprise and Development Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253680 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Installation of Energy-Efficient Streetlighting System at Brgy. San Bartolome, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253681 Purchase of Materials to be donated to different schools in the Municipality of Belison Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253682 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Poblacion IV, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253683 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF BASKETBALL COURT/EVACUATION CENTER OF BARANGAY CALUMPANG EAST SAN LUIS BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253684 Concreting of Community Pathway in Purok Paguha, Barangay Mahalo Deadline02 Jul 2026 13253685 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Improvement of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Francisco, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253686 Delivery of Laptop, Printer & Projector Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253687 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY OUTPOST Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMBI BLINDS FOR COA OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253689 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. STO NIÑO, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HAULING TRUCK (CLOSE VAN) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE QUALIFIED AMIA VILLAGES IN SUPPORT TO THEIR FARM PRODUCTION (REBID) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253691 MCPC Training expense Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253692 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, LUBRICANTS AND FLUIDS FOR THE MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL OF PORO FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253693 Procurement of Various ICT Supplies for the Four(4) Campuses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253694 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Training on Sustainable Land Management for Corn on July 29-31, 2026 in Malaybalay City, Bukidn Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUSINESS PLATE FOR BUSINESS ESTABLISHEMENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253706 ITDI-260800-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253708 CONCRETE PAVEMENT Deadline26 Jun 2026 13253710 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253712 Request for Quotation on Other Machinery and Equipment - MAO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253714 INVITATION TO BID - CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OPERATION CENTER, BRGY. POBLACION SOUTH, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253716 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 380,880 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253719 Rehabilitation/Construction of Solar Street Light w/Post Deadline19 Jun 2026 13253721 26EG0042 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagong Pag-Asa, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan (9.74368389 N, 118.73117165 E) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253723 MEALS FOR THE OTHER MAINT. & OPERATING EXPENSES- OTHERS CORPORATION FORUM (FACE-TO FACE) PRO NCR CENTRAL BRANCH INFORMATION CARAVAN FORUM 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253725 Construction of Drainage System at Purok 1 Barriada Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253727 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable Office Equipment Expense of OG4, H9ID,PA (Php 265,000.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253729 Procurement of Various Modular Cabinets Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253731 1 unit - Printer Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253733 Supply and Delivery of Printer Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253735 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL W/ COVER - SITIO MALVAR - BALIWAGAN, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline18 Jun 2026 13253736 IMPROVEMENT GYMNASIUM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253737 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253738 Construction of Lined Canal with Cover at Purok 3 Barriada Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253739 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT FACILITY Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253740 Repainting of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253741 PURCHASE OFFICE PRINTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13253742 INITIAL CONSTRUCTION OF THREE-STOREY MDRRMO CENTER BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL HALL LOT, BARANGAY TUMAWAY, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253743 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & SCHOOL SUPPLIES -KABALANSIHAN ES 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13253744 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMERCIAL STALL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253745 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & SCHOOL SUPPLIES -TAWAS ES 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13253746 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT LAPTOP FOR MENRO OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253748 Supply and delivery of ICT Equipment For Office use. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253750 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253752 26EG0033 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Puerto Princesa North Rd - K0023 + 406 - K0023 + 436, K0023 + 483 - K0023 + 520, K00 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR FOR CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROADS BARANGAY POBLACION, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253756 Package 020 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13253758 Procurement of IT Equipment for IT Equipment for Administrative Officer II and ESP District Coordinator - SCHOOLBOARD, Malay, Aklan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253760 CATERING SERVICES FOR PRE REGISTRATION SEMINAR ON COOPERATIVE FUNDAMENTALS WITH GENDER RESPONSIVE IN MAINSTREAMING AND ECO RESPONSIBILITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253762 Purchase of Office Equipment for City Agriculture Office, Silay City.(Rebid) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253764 Procurement of OPV Assorted Vegetable Seeds Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253766 CONSTRUCTION OF METERING WALL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253768 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable Office Equipment Expense of OG4, H9ID,PA (Php 513,000.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253770 Food to be served during the Quarterly Meeting of Provincial Council for the Protection of Children (PCPC) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253772 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Steel Countertop Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253774 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION DIKE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253777 2 Lots Medical Supplies for the Use at the HDU-DIALYSIS SECTION of NOPH (SVP-758-2026(0157)(0160) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253779 Construction of Operation Center Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253781 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MDRRMO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253783 UPLB-S-100-06-26, PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253785 Supply and Delivery of various control panel boxes to be used for the electrical facilities of pumping stations as per PR# 1000001998 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253787 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, Sitio Carmen, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253789 LANDSCAPING OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA COMPOUND (PHASE II) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253791 Procurement of Office Equipment - CGSO-RFQ-2026-06-018671 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253793 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT AIRCON FOR MPDO - TRU OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253795 Procurement of Catering Services for People's Day Celebration (Barangay Summit) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253797 40 pcs Absorbable haemostatic gelatin sponge 8cm x 5cm x 1cm & 20 other for he use at the Central Supply Room Section of NOPH (SVP-759-2026(0205) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253799 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0160 + 300 - K Deadline30 Jun 2026 13253801 SUSTAINABILITY & OPERATIONAL MANAGEMENT OF OPCEN(MDRRMO) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253802 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL KIT AND SUPPLIES FOR MDRRM OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253804 GS2026-067 - Procurement of Office Supplies and Stationaries the LGU of Dalaguete Usage Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253806 Procurement of Security Services for Marinduque State University Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253808 Purchase of Fuel Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253811 Construction of Sanitary Landfill, Brgy. Macaalan, Calbiga, Samar (INF-2026-001) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13253813 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253815 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-06-0446 Production of PAGASA Audio/Visual Presentation) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253822 PR#26-05-0057.a-O Tarpaulin Machine Consumbales for printing of various events & activities (CMO) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253824 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA BRGY., TAGBUBUNGA, VILLABA, LEYTE BRGY., FUNDS BDRRM FUND 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253826 RFQ SVP 2026-1544 PAPER SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253828 7610-OSCA-2026-001 - Procurement of Laptop and Printer for OSCA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253832 CONCRETING AND DRAINAGE CANAL GRILLS AT CABAROAN DAYA, VIGAN CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253835 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253837 UPLB-S-099-06-26, PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF PILED-UP SOLID WASTE IN THE WTE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253840 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Various Departments 3rd Quarter 2026 Non- Common Supplies (GF) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253843 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR BADAC AUXILIARY TEAM (BAT) ORIENTATION Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253846 ROAD WIDENING AT BRGY. AYUSAN NORTE, VIGAN CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253848 Feeding Program Deadline17 Jun 2026 13253850 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253852 Request for Quotation for Improvement of Manpower Development Center Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253854 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit of Projector for IDO Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253856 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR ADMIN OFFICE BGMPS & BCPC OFFICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253858 HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253860 Conduct of Health and Nutrition Class (Mothers Class) Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253865 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SUPPLIES OF GUGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253867 RFQ SVP 2026-1543 TOILET TISSUE PAPER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253869 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for 64th City Development Council Meeting Under P.R. No. 60-2026-05-1584 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13253871 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable Furniture and Fixtures Expense of OG4, H9ID,PA (Php 1,321,348.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253873 PROJECT KAPIT-BISIG Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253875 18 KIT ANTI HCV REAGENT 100T Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253877 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Modular Partition with Frosted Tempered Glass for the Administrative and Finance Division Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253879 RFQ SVP 2026-1554 MEALS WITH VENUE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253881 Blood Donation Training Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253883 Hiring of Rural Infrastructure Specialist (Roads and Bridges) for PRDP PSO North Luzon Cluster Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253885 Conduct of Health and Nutrition Class (Mothers Class) Food Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253887 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Play-Based and Digital Assessment for Kindergarten for DEPED Deadline29 Jun 2026 13253889 PR-26-117 - Office Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13253891 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253893 26-257 10 Head Capacity Sheep Fattening Pen Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253895 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Completion of Water Spring) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253897 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Improvement of Multi Purpose Building) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13253899 Purchase of Meals for Barangay Apas Senior Citizens and PWD Monthly Meeting and Financial Distribution Deadline23 Jun 2026 13253901 Purchase of Materials Deadline26 Jun 2026 13253903 BARANGAY IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD Deadline22 Jun 2026 13253905 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for IMT 3rd Qtr Deadline15 Jun 2026 13253907 PURCHASE OF SK CUP JERSEY 2026 Deadline26 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us