Philippines Tenders - 9 June 2026 (Page 2 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Management Consultancy.

This is page 2 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13250633 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250634 Construction/Establishment of Fish Hatchery at Bitag Grande, Baggao, Cagayan (revised) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250635 Supply & Delivery of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance for Tuburan Campus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250636 R/M of Barangay Streetlights Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250637 San Pascual CIS-ES-01-2026 - Repair and Improvement of Diversion Dam; Canalization: Extension of Sub-Lateral M-2 Canal @ Sta. 0+364 - 0+64, @ Sta. 0+640 - 0+800 & New SFD 3-2 Canal Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250638 CATERING SERVICES FOR 26TH CITY ENVIRONMENT WEEK CELEBRATION Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250639 Construction of Footbridge at Sitio Tapul El Progreso (Phase 2), Buruanga, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 515 Series 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250640 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250641 Procurement of Emergency Kit Procurement of Linggo ng Kabataan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250642 Invitation to Bid for Restoration of SS-MISAN CIS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250643 25A00561: Repair/ Maintenance of DPWH Building, Regional Equipment Services, Base Shop Building Brgy. Acao, Bauang, La Union Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250644 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports materials Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250645 26AE0014: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Juan – Sn Gabriel Rd- K0278 + 1167 – K0279 +730 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250646 REPAIR OF TOYOTA INNOVA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250647 Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Pavement at Sitio Igbalanac, Barangay Malalangsi Deadline17 Jun 2026 13250648 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SPECIAL EDUCATION CLASSES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250649 Procurement of Office Equipment (Generator Set) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13250650 BDRRM MATRIALS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250651 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-43, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES, MS-02, REBID Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250652 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Laptop) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250653 RFQ PR#2026-06-0519 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION PICTD Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250654 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Other Supplies Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250655 SVP-06-079 - Supply & Delivery of Heavy Duty Wheeled Ambulance Stretcher Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250656 Procurement of Pest and Vermin Control Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250657 MP-SVP-042-2026 - Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Maanahao Cataingan, Masbate Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250658 Supply and Delivery of sacks for Sagip Saka Program (capacity 10kls) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250659 25DI0180 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Dita Elementary School, City of Sta. Rosa, Laguna Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL LINENS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250661 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1(KINDER TO GRADE 3) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250662 26RC0015 – Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan-Hinobaan Section) - K0125 + 136 - K0125 + 705 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250663 Procurement of Physical Therapy Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250664 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250665 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY SUPPLIES, TOKENS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR DISASTER PREAPREDNESS AND FIRST AID TRAINING AT HALFWAY HOME FOR GIRLS/WOMEN AND BALAY NAMNAMA YOUTH HOME F Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250667 25DI0179 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Pacita Complex 1 Elementary School, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250668 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED FABRICATION OF BUILT-IN CABINET FOR RECORDS ROOM AT NAIC MPS, BRGY. IBAYO SILANGAN, NAIC, CAVITE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250669 Rehabilitation of barangay Road Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250670 Rental of Sound System Lights and Ledwall Deadline23 Jun 2026 13250671 Procurement of Office Supplies and other Supplies and Materials for the Library, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250672 Concreting of Community Pathway in Purok Dallas, Barangay Poblacion Deadline02 Jul 2026 13250673 REPRODUCTION OF DIAGNOSTIC TEST SY 2026-2027 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250674 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSUMABLES FOR AMBIENT AIR SAMPLING IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250675 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF DOOR ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM FOR ONE (1) MAIN GLASS DOOR AND TWO (2) EMERGENCY EXIT DOORS OF EMB MIMAROPA REGION SATELLITE OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250676 Procurement of Construction Materials for Open Space at Daan Tubo Deadline19 Jun 2026 13250677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250678 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BALER MACHINE FOR MENRO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250679 Live Feed Services for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250680 26GG0091 – Construction of Municipal Evacuation Center, Poblacion, Anilao, Iloilo, 10.977521, 122.749970 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250681 26FL0025-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens' Center), Barangay Luneta, 12.8559 N, 124.1494 E and Barangay Mapapac, 12.8388 N, 124.1466 E, Barcelon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250682 26AC0044-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Turod Elementary School (School ID: 100424), Barangay Turod, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250683 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE TABLE, CABINET, AND SHELVES RACK FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250684 Purchase of Meals & snacks for different activity Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250685 Subscription to Server Virtualization Software Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250686 CONSTRUCTION OF TECHNO GABAY CENTER OR BUILDING WITH COMPLETE FACILITY Deadline17 Jun 2026 13250687 1 lot - Supply of Labor, Materials, Equipment for Fabrication of Mock Aircraft Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250688 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250689 Purchase of Rice Deadline23 Jun 2026 13250690 Procurement of Snacks for the Barangay Affairs Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250691 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-NCL-NEC-184-A) - IT Equipment of PCSO Nueva Ecija Branch Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250692 26GG0089 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase IV, Barangay Poblacion, Anilao, Iloilo, 10.977521, 122.749970 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250693 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250694 Purchase of ABC Practice Books for Day Care Center of this municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250695 26NH0034 - Construction of Jct. Cabadbaran - Puting Bato - Lanuza Road to Barangay Pakwan, (0+000 - 2+046.5), Lanuza, Surigao del Sur Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250696 25CSNA01 CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION/SOIL EXPLORATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS OF DPWH-AGUSAN DEL NORTE DEO Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250697 Food Stuff Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250698 Procurement of Laptop for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250699 REQUIREMENT IN THE SUBMISSION OF ORDINANCE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250700 WASTES PROCESSING (OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF PRIVATE MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY FOR PROCESSING AND DISPOSAL OF WASTES) P5.50 PER KILO, LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARIN Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250701 Installation of CCTV (Hubo) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250702 101-26-06-RFQ0456 USE FOR ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR CADS SERVICES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250703 26AC0028-BIP-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Ora East Elementary School (School ID: 100378), Barangay Ora East, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250704 GOODS-2026-06-371 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USED OF THE CITY BUDGET OFFICE. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250705 PURCHASE OF WATER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM MATERIALS FOR THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250706 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices Use Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250707 26KC0080: Construction (Completion) of Public Water Supply System, Barangay San Miguel, Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250708 R/M of Barangay Streetlights Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250709 Purchase of Fuel for the Road Maintenance, Brgy. Tubungan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13250710 Catering Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250711 26PC0067:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250712 Procurement of Water Meter and Fitting Materials for New Service Connections and Replacement of Ageing/ Defective Water Meter Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250713 Procurement of Consumable Toners for the Use of Offices at Parliament Building, BTA-BARMM ( Buffer Stocks) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250714 Purchase of Office Equipment to be used in BFP Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250715 BSC Multifunction Copier Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250716 Printing and Delivery of Tarpaulin to be used for the Information Dissemination of City's Projects and Programs for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to O Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250717 26RE0046 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide- Primary Roads along Bacolod North Rd - K0111+851 - K0111+977 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250718 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel and Gasoline Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250719 26PC0066:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250720 25BG0234: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of 3 Storey Academic Building of Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250721 Land and Water Survey Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250722 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Sitio Ilaya-Sitio 21, Brgy Victoria Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250723 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GOODS AND GROCERIES FOR THE RE-SKILLING AND UP-SKILLING OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250724 PURCHASE OF PALAY CERTIFIED SEEDS FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250725 26PC0065:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) - Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250726 Procurement of One Unit of Motorcycle for Office of the Building Official Use Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250727 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY ARC AND SIGNAGE FOR BRGY PANTAY FATIMA, VIGAN CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250728 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Water System @ Brgy. Malibong, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250729 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY STOCKPILE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13250730 Road maintenance of newly opened Barangay Road at Barangay Maalat,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250731 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. BUENAVISTA, DIPACULAO, AURORA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250732 26KC0072: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (1-Storey 3 Classroom), University of Science and Technology of Southern Philippines Extension Barangay Miarayon, Talakag, Bukidno Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250733 Procurement and Installation of One (1) Unit 30kVA Silent Type Generator set with Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13250734 Renovation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 Jun 2026 13250735 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR THE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SLF SITE CELL 2, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250736 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for the Service Vehicles of the Quality Assurance Section, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250737 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR THE MDRRM OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250738 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS APPLIANCES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250739 Purchase of fuel and lubricants for the use of the vehicles and heavy equipments of LGU Liloy Zn Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250740 26RE0017(Rebid) – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Road Safety: Roadway Lighting) along Bacolod North Rd - K0138+501 - K0139+640 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250741 26HG0077 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Astrodome) (Phase II), Brgy. Agujo, Daanbantayan, Cebu (11.257952,124.005949) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250742 Supply & Delivery of Printer 3-in-1, Laptop, and Projector Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250743 PURCHASE OF E-BIKE FOR BARANGAY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250744 26HG0076 - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Road, Sitio San Jose, Barangay Dalid Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250745 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250746 Procurement and Delivery of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2026-2027 for 177 beneficiaries for the period of 56 days (June to August 2026) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250747 Concreting/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road and Drainage along T. Hipe St. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250748 Procurement of Airfare for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250749 Catering Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250750 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (PHASE 1), NEW LIVESTOCK PRODUCTION CENTER BRGY. NONONG SR., San Luis, Aurora Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250751 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to be served during the Midyear Assessment for the Educational Assistance for the Youth (Easy Agri) and Education Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250752 WATERWORKS MAINTENANCE-KAMBARAY PUMPING STATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250753 26HG0075 - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road at Purok 7, Sitio Mangga to Pu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250754 Supply and Delivery of Pertinent Broadcasting and Multimedia Equipment for Coverage and Production to be used for the Information, Education and Communication Thrusts of the City I Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250755 Procurement and Delivery of Laptops and Printer for various offices use Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250756 Improvement of Urbiztondo Nature's Park @ Brgy. Batancaoa, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250757 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13250758 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250759 26HB0080 Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Ro Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250760 Lease of Various Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support within a Secured and Dedicated Printing/ Production Area (Mindanao Area) (PB-12-26 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250761 Procurement for the Construction of Multi - Purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Intampilan, Panitan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-035C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250762 Supply, Delivery and Administration of Influenza Vaccines Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250763 26IB0103 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major Strategic Public Buil Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250764 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Implementation of Supplementary Feeding Program at Child Development Centers, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250765 Invitation to Bid for Restoration of TANABEGA CIS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250766 26HB0076 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250767 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Rental of Venue and Hotel Accommodation for use of OPA in conduct of Training on Grow-Out Culture of Different Aquaculture Commodities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250768 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BRGY. DIBACONG, CASIGURAN, AURORA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250769 JOB ORDER: Labor and Materials for the repair and maintenance of RP Vehicle IOK 508 KADIWA TRUCK (Foton Wing Van) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250770 SNDMIS SHS PROCURMENT FOR 3RD QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250771 Supply and Delivery of Nutrient-dense Foods for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250772 Construction of Covered Pedestrian Walkway from CVNHS to UEP-PRMC Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250773 S1-MQN26-015 & 4 Others - Two (2) Years Supply of Janitorial Services for SPUG Luzon Plants, Installations and various NPC Offices Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250774 26HG0073 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Cari Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250775 Procurement of consolidated ICT Equipment of Various Offices of WVSU-CAF FY 2026 (Re - Bidding) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250776 26DI0029 - Rehabilitation of Road along Barangay Calendola STA 0+000 - STA 1+700, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250777 PR NO. 26-05-025 CONSTRUCTION OF BREEDER HOUSE FOR GOAT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250778 26HB0075 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250779 Purchase of Transport Vehicle Deadline18 Jun 2026 13250780 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING_TIPOLO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250781 ITSM-2026-01-0005 - Procurement of ICT and Multimedia Equipment Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250783 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Fluids) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250784 Food for the participation of Laguna Provincial Government to the Central Philippines Tourism Expo (CPTEX) 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250785 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET FOR ANNEX BUILDING AND MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (E-CENTER) WITH GENERATOR HOUSE Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250786 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250787 Construction of Protection @ Downstream Apron and Construction of Slope Protection, Canalization Works and Canal Structures (Phase 2) for Tabbugan Irrigation System,Claveria,Cagaya Deadline18 Jun 2026 13250788 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts w/ NIA Logo Embroidery Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250789 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for PSWDO Lingkod-Lingap Program (Framework Agreement) (Re-Bid) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250790 SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF DATABASE SYSTEM FOR THE OVERALL DIGITALIZATION OF BARANGAY ISSUANCES, DATA RECORDING AND RESIDENT’S PROFILING Deadline23 Jun 2026 13250791 Supply and Delivery of Planting Materials (Pineapple and Banana) and Fertilizers in Sitio Mansaring, Barangay Manguyang, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250792 Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning System and Exhaust System, Valenzuela Hall, College of Pharmacy, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250793 26DI0027 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage at Barangay Maharlika STA 0+000 - STA 1+000, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250794 Subscription for Electronic Medical Record System (EMRS) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250795 JOB ORDER: Labor and Materials for the repair and maintenance of RP Vehicle IOK 503 KADIWA TRUCK (Foton Wing Van) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250796 26NH0005 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cabugo, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur - 8.94961 N, 126.30458 E Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250797 26BE0033: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250798 Supply/Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New Pharmaceutical Refrigerator (Double Door) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250799 CONSTRUCTION OF INTAKE TANK Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250800 Construction of Slope Protection,Construction of Water Breaker,Construction of Curtain Wall & Additional Concrete Blocks,Construction of Canal Lining&Canal Structures(Phase2) for U Deadline18 Jun 2026 13250801 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250802 26CJ0131 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Cut Cut II, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250803 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of 80mm x 70mm Thermal Paper 80mm and other office supplies Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250804 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PERIMETER FENCE Deadline24 Jun 2026 13250805 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV’S FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS FOR PUBLIC PLACES AND BOUNDARIES Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250806 Procurement of Meals for APECO WEEK 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250807 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for CPDO Office Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250808 REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOM Deadline19 Jun 2026 13250809 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250810 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for PHO Medical Mission (Framework Agreement) (Re-Bid) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250811 Printing Services for Roll-Up Banners (RHU) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250812 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Beach Umbrella and Sun Lounger Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250813 SVP-06-076 - Repair of Vehicle - MPS-Virac Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250814 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2026-2027- REGULAR COMPONENT TO BCAMT CLUSTER Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250815 Concreting of Community Pathway in Purok Centro, Barangay Mainit Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250816 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250817 Procurement of Printing Services for The Work's Magazine Deadline16 Jun 2026 13250818 26CJ0129 Construction of Two Storey Multipurpose Building at Barangay San Vicente, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250819 Purchase of Office equipment For office use Under P.R. No. 80-2026-04-1015 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13250820 25D00334-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AND BANK PROTECTION STRUCTURES ALONG LUKUTANG MALAKI RIVER, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL (PACKAGE 7) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250821 Purchase of Rice for Distribution of Rice for Women Alliance of Silay City for 16 Barangay. Silay City. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250822 Food and Accommodation for the Integration Program for Child Development Teachers and Child Development Workers on July 5-11, 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250823 CID NO. 26IF0033 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte Bdry. Rd. - K1035+045 - K1035+510, K1037+124 - K1037+246 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250824 26KH0075:Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Bulua (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+500), Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250825 25FL0138-Construction of School Building, Olandia Elementary School, Barcelona, Sorsogon Deadline30 Jun 2026 13250827 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO VEHICLES Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250829 PR NO. 26-05-112 DRYWALL PARTITION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250831 BCD-26-001-B Construction of One-Unit Two-Classroom Building of Aurora Araneta Memorial Elementary School at Brgy. Calaca-an, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline01 Jul 2026 13250841 RENOVATION OF NIA-UPRIIS FARMERS TRAINING CENTER Deadline18 Jun 2026 13250844 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Jun 2026 13250846 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GENERAL HARDWARE AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR TRANSCO PEZA-BAGUIO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13250848 Construction of Slope Protection at So. Kamudyawan Alaoa (Phase I) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13250850 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Dietary Supplementation Program to 6-23 Months Old Severely Stunted Children Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us