Philippines Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

696 tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13894071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE LOADER WITH GSIS INSURANCE TO SUPPORT EXCAVATION, LOADING, EARTHMOVING, AND MAINTENANCE OPERATIONS FOR INFRASTRUCTURE AND PUBLIC WORKS Deadline07 Aug 2026 13894073 Supply and Delivery of A4-Sized Bond Paper, EPSON 003 Printer Ink for the Existing EPSON Printers, and Ballpoint Pens (Sign Pens) for the Diagnostic Assessments for Key Stages 1, 2 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13894077 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery, Installation of CCTV System for Public Safety and Security Command Center Integrated with Artificial Intelligence Analysis System for the Use of City Deadline11 Aug 2026 13894326 INVITATION TO BID FOR: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISMOUNTABLE TENTS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES - CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894592 PROCUREMENT OF ID SYSTEM (LEARNER'S RFID) FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13894628 Early Warning Systems Communications Specialist Deadline21 Jul 2026 13894633 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, PARANAQUE CITY (TEN (10) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT MIHARA, TWENTY (20) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT SAMAHANG MAGKA Deadline11 Aug 2026 13894636 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM (PR-2025-9940-00098) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13894639 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Medina, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894642 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Tigbawan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894643 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Solar Powered Pump and Accessories and Construction of Perimeter Fence for use of Cansalongon-Cabcab SPIP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894652 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Alaminos, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894653 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Talangban, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894656 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Cabangahan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13894658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE UNIFORM - MALE & FEMALE (LGU STA.MONICA, SDN.) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13894741 Supply and Installation of Solar Panels Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898606 26HA0073 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, Barangay San Roque and Barangay Landican, Baclayon, Bohol (POBLACION-9.623245N, 123.914924E Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898608 26HA0084 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Batasan, Barangay Bilangbilangan, Barangay Mocaboc, Barangay Cahayag and Barangay Macaas, Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898609 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II AT BARANGAY SINUSAYAN Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898610 EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND REPAIR OF ROOFING PHASE 3 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898615 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II AT BARANGAY BUNTONG Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898617 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) LOT 4 - Grade 3 Reading Materials Deadline10 Aug 2026 13898618 PINAGLABANAN TOURIST CENTER AND SOUVENIR SHOP SAN JUAN CITY, METRO MANILA Deadline10 Aug 2026 13898619 Concreting of Pathway, Sitio Proper, Barangay Pampango Deadline10 Aug 2026 13898622 Construction of Shoreline Protection Structure at Barangay Nasidman Deadline10 Aug 2026 13898625 26HG0120 - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - (Barangay Center) Brgy. Poblacion, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898626 RENOVATION OF MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898627 26HE0051 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898633 26DK0075 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898634 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES – BATCH 6 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898639 Procurement of Comprehensive Maintenance Services for the Judiciary Data Center (JDC) and Disaster Recovery Site (DRS) of the Supreme Court including the replacement of its Key Com Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898640 Exterior Repainting of UP Manila Building Phase 1, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898641 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Motorcycles to be used at the City Public Order and Safety Coordinating Office (CPOSCO) in the City Government of San F Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898643 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Quick Response Rescue Vehicle (Thermoplastic Body) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898644 Procurement of Empty Sacks for Sandbagging in the City of Tarlac Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898645 Construction/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Sitio Pasaldacan, Brgy. Atioc, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline11 Aug 2026 13898655 26HG0137 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Construction of Victoria Fish Landing Facility, Victoria, San Remigio, Cebu (10.934296,123.910986) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13898659 26HG0138 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Soil Stabillization works at Hagnaya Port Terminal to Hagnaya Fish Port, San Remigio, Cebu (11.093296, 123.945581) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13898663 26HG0127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maravilla, Tabuelan, Cebu (10.900096453333308, 123.8917012608624) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13898721 IB 2026-04 - Subscription to E-Journal Database, Multidisciplinary E-Book Database and Writing and Grammar Assistance Software, USeP-ULRC Obrero Campus, Davao City Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898736 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES (DBRR EQUIPMENT) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13898816 26HG0126 - Rehabilitation of Sports Complex/Evacuation Centre, Brgy. Taytayan, Bogo City, Cebu (11.047323,123.997199) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13898817 26HG0133 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Antipolo, Medellin, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13898824 26HG0128 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Improvement of Hagnaya Port Stalls and Commercial Complex, San Remigio, Cebu (11.092724, 123.946048 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13898826 26HG0131 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Luy-a, Medellin, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13899592 Space Fit-out and Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of ICT Deadline31 Jul 2026 13901833 PROVISION OF 20 UNITS ELECTRIC CAB FOR HILONGOS ELECTRIC CAB DRIVERS ASSOCIATION Deadline10 Aug 2026 13901836 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Cout at Brgy. Salvacion Deadline10 Aug 2026 13901837 One Job Order to the Service of Four (4) Bands/ Artists for the Musika Birada 2.0 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13901868 26BG0057:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901869 26CSDQ06 CONDUCT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PARCELLARY SURVEY ALONG JUANITO R. REMULLA, SR. ROAD (S01912LZ) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901870 25BG0259: Construction of Classrooms, Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo ES Main, Ramon, Isabela Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901880 25BG0248: Construction of Classrooms, San Pablo ES, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901881 25BG0242: Construction of Classrooms, Cutog Pequenio Elementary School, Reina Mercedes, Isabela Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901882 26BG0069:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901883 Contract ID No. 26IJ0060 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TIZON, TARANGNAN, SAMAR (124.831123,11.876511) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901884 Contract ID No. 26IJ0062 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TALINGA, TARANGNAN, SAMAR (124.76251,11.942754) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901885 26BG0063:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901886 26BG0062:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901887 26BG0055:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901888 25BG0241: Construction of Classrooms, Tomines Elementary School, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901892 26BG0060:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901893 26HG0116 - Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Hagdan Santa Fe, Bantayan, Cebu (11.327882812469452, 123.89328565013336) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901894 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901895 26FM0023 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (MD Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901896 Invitation to Bid for the Pipelaying of 150mmØ x 1500m HDPE Pipe Distribution Line Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901897 26BG0065:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901898 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-049: IMPROVEMENT OF BAILEY BRIDGE AT CAMP 6 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13901899 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-044: CONSTRUCTION OF BALOCOC FOOTBRIDGE #2 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13901900 Supply and Delivery of Various Motor Vehicles for NORSU Main Campus Deadline11 Aug 2026 13901902 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-050: IMPROVEMENT OF PIMINGGAN-SIMIMBAAN-BARACBAC-CODCODAG FMR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13901903 Goods 2025-09 - Upgrading of the Water System: Supply, Delivery and Installation of 500 CMD Filtration System at Brgy. Paowin Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901904 Infra 2026-17 - Opening and Concreting of Road at Brgy. Silangan Talaongan, Cavinti, Laguna Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901905 Completion for the Improvement of Municipal Hall Premises (PB-LAP-2026-065) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13901906 26HG0136 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Construction of Tambongon Fish Landing Facility, San Remigio, Cebu (11.008890,123.928029) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901907 26HG0134 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Caputatan Sur, Medellin, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901908 26HG0135 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Canhabagat, Medellin, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901909 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay D. Riconalla, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901910 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay S. Arabi, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901911 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901912 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 6.0m x 9.0m Barangay Hall at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901913 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Bulacan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13901914 26HG0110 - Construction of Road at New Government Facilities, Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 001+752, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline17 Aug 2026 13901915 Procurement of Consulting Services for the ECCD Research Studies on the Impact Evaluation of the LMIEP Training and Review of the Standards and Guidelines for Center-Based Program Deadline18 Aug 2026 13901916 Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Livelihood Centre) at Barangay San Antonio/Valley 5, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 13902207 26HG0130 - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Malingin, City of Bogo, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13902584 5020399000-827-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902585 5020399000-887-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902586 5020305000-844-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902587 26ED0071: Preventive Maintenance along CSR Jct – Pola Rd K0063+629 – K0064+035, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902588 5020399000-883-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902589 5020399000-837-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902590 5020301000-846-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902591 5020399000-826-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902592 SJADS INFRA 26-20: REHABLITATION OF NRJ POBLACION-CONCEPCION-SAYON FMR Deadline06 Aug 2026 13902593 SJADS INFRA 26-21: DESILTING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline06 Aug 2026 13902594 SJADS INFRA 26-22: INSTALLATION OF GABIONS AT SAN JOSE FOOT BRIDGE Deadline06 Aug 2026 13902595 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Silangan Maligaya, Agdangan, Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2026 13902597 5020301000-877-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902598 5020301000-840-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902599 5020301000-890-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902600 26ED0077: Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd K0034+1100 – K0035+127, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902602 26ED0076: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+539.00, Sta. 0+236.00 – Sta. 0+311.00, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+800.00, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+041.00, Sta. 0+048.00 – S Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902603 26ED0001-R2: Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd – K0009+441 – K0009+570, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902604 5020305000-896-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902605 5029902000-835-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902606 5020305000-847-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902607 5020301000-880-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902608 5020201000-842-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902609 5020301000-839-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902610 Supply and Installation of Street Lights Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902611 5020312000-884-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902612 5020399000-891-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902613 5020301000-843-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902632 26ED0073: Improvement of intersection at Calapan South Rd – K0007+190, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902633 5029902000-833-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902634 5020399000-872-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902635 5020301000-885-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902636 5020399000-838-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902637 5020399000-897-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902638 5020301000-868-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902639 5020399000-870-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902647 5020201000-828-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902648 5020305000-882-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902649 Procurement of rice for the OFW Family Livelihood Support Project. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902651 ITB-2026-01 , PROPOSED 2-STOREY BARANGAY HALL BRGY. PILIT, SANTA FE, LEYTE (PHASE 3) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND PAINTS FOR THE USE OF MM2DEO MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES, PARAÑAQUE CITY, METRO MANILA. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902667 CONSTRUCTION OF JIABONG AQUACULTURE SUPPORT FACILITY BRGY ALEJANDREA (207.00 SQ.M) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902830 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL BAGS AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHEN UTENSILS AND DINING WARE Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASPHALT COLD MIX FOR THE USE OF MM2DEO MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES, PARAÑAQUE CITY, METRO MANILA. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) BRAND-NEW VANS WITH GSIS INSURANCE AND LTO REGISTRATION FOR USE IN THE PERFORMANCE OF OFFICIAL FUNCTIONS, DUTIES, AND ACTIVITIES Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902859 COMPLETE DIGITAL DIAGNOSTIC AND RESTORATIVE DENTISTRY SOLUTIONS FOR THE AFP DENTAL CENTER ACQUISITION PROJECT (PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT FOR AFP DENTAL SERVICE) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13902967 Procurement of 1 unit Service Vehicle Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903035 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION, IMPROVEMENT OF DIETARY COMPLEX, PHASE III, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903037 ENG’G PABAC3 024-26 Construction of Mobilization Center at 5RCDG, RESCOM, PA Camp Simeon Ola, Legazpi City, Albay Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903039 Continuation of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Palattao, Naguilian, Isabela (Phase 2) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903073 ENG’G PABAC3 023-26 Construction of Mobilization Center at 3RCDG, RESCOM, PA, Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903101 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF TRANSPORT INCUBATORS (REBID) ID No. 2026-Equipment-32 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFANT RADIANT WARMER Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903106 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-NINE (39) UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTERS 2026-COB-05-REBID Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903108 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHTEEN (18) UNITS AMELIORANT SPREADER 2026-SIDA-11-REBID Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903110 IB NO. 2026-07-021-G: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (LABORATORY)– GENEXPERT SYSTEM Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEURO SURGERY CRANIOTOMY HIGH-SPEED DRILL WITH SPECIALIZED MICROSURGICAL CHAIR Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903113 Procurement of Catering Service for the Provision of Hot Meals (HM) for the Implementation of the School-based Feeding Program for SY 2026-2027 for 36 Days Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903114 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION OF COMMON SHARED SERVICE FACILITY Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UBE PLANTING MATERIALS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE INDIGENOUS PEOPLE ORGANIZATION (IPOS) OF REGION 3 UNDER THE DA-4KS PROGRAM CY 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903134 Repair of the HVDCP Building / Slaughter House Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903136 Rehabilitation of Balai Silangan at Resettlement Area, Barangay Matacong Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903295 Invitation To Bid for The Supply and Delivery of Various Information and Communication Technology Equipment For CY 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903297 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR RESPIRATORY UNIT, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903300 INFRA-Rehabilitation of the Existing Elevator Equipment @ Poblacion, Talibon, Bohol Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903301 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines under IB No. 2026-08-10 (35) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903303 Procurement for the Construction of Modified Standard DPWH - DEPED Two (2) - Storey Six (6) - Classroom Building at Dumalag Central National Highschool, Dumalag, Capiz (w/ Bundled Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903305 26PL0081 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903306 26PL0080 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Manuel S. Agyao Boulevard - K05 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13903741 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903742 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903793 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903794 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Publication Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903802 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903812 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Publication Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903819 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13903850 INSTALLATION OF 11 WATER TANKS IN VARIOUS BUILDINGS, UPV MIAGAO CAMPUS (UPV-IB-2026-007) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904167 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QTR OF GUILANG-GUILANG IS-JHS Deadline21 Jul 2026 13904168 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR GUILANG-GUILANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ELEMENTARY 2ND QTR Deadline21 Jul 2026 13904170 Procurement for Modified Standard DPWH - DEPED Construction of Two (2) - Storey, Four (4) - Classroom Building at Sta. Cruz Elementary School (with Bundled School Furniture) Under Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904171 26BG0071:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Alicia-San Mateo Rd - K0 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904172 26BG0059:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904173 26BG0061:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904174 26BG0072:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Santiago-Tuguegarao Rd - K Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904175 25BG0247: Construction of Classrooms, Villa Domingo ES, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904349 Rehabilitation of BWSA at Brgy. Matacong Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904392 26HG0121 - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Rehabilitation of Municipal Circuit Trial Court (MCTC), Brgy Pajo, Daanbantayan, Cebu (11.245273,124.00944 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904393 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-048: IMPROVEMENT OF POYOPOY-TOKING FMR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904438 5020399000-845-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904483 Procurement of Grafted Jackfruit (EVRIAC – Sweet Variety) (PENRMO) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904571 Purchase of Foods for 16th cycle supplementary feeding program of 638 DC children in 13 Child Development Center Deadline06 Aug 2026 13904628 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904642 5020301000-841-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904644 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904645 Contract ID No. 26IJ0059 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAG-OLO-OLO, SAN JORGE, SAMAR (124.910122,11.930259) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904663 5020201000-876-2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904666 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Malipot, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13904744 26GE00005: Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for use at Finance Division Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904745 26BG0058:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904819 26ED0061-R2: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sabang, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904820 PB-G-2026-07-1397: Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Hospital Equipment for AMOMC Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904821 Procurement for the Construction of Four (4) Storey - Twenty (20) Classroom Building at Capiz National High School, Roxas City, Capiz (With Bundled Furniture) Under ITB No. 2026-05 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904822 26BG0070:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904828 26KK0021 – Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Gingoog - Claveria - Villanueva Rd - K1341 + 283 - K1342 + 074 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904829 ITB NO. 2026-07-130 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING, Brgy. Cansangaya, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904935 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904936 PB26-008- Supply and Delivery of NDA Promotional Materials under Purchase Request No. 26-07-493 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-CROP COMBINE HARVESTER (RICE AND CORN) FCA BENEFICIARIES OF THE PROJECT “DEVELOPMENT OF COMMUNITY-BASED AGRIBUSINESS TO IMPROVE INCOME OF MARGINAL FA Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904938 Construction of RHU Building Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904939 PROCUREMENT OF PRODUCTION INPUTS FOR THE EGG LAYERING LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF MARANGOG UPLAND FARMERS ASSOCIATION Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904940 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II at Barangay Daculang Bolo Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904941 PROCUREMENT OF FEEDMILL EQUIPMENT FOR LA GRACIA FARMERS AGRICULTURE COOPERATIVE LIVELIHOOD USE Deadline10 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us