Philippines Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

696 tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13910636 26M00184 (Re-Publication) - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd - K1777 + 086 - K1778 + 000 L/S, Lake S Deadline19 Aug 2026 13910637 26HN0061 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (4 Storey 24 Classroom) at Cor Deadline20 Aug 2026 13910638 25CSHA0001 (Re-bidding) - Conduct Of Traffic Impact Assessment (TIA) Of Intersection Improvements Within Tagbilaran City Deadline27 Aug 2026 13910639 Construction of (two) 2-storey Multi Purpose Building (Pag Asa Center), Valley 5, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque Deadline27 Aug 2026 13910640 26HA0093 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Mantatao, Barangay Calunasan, Barangay Desamparados and Barangay San Isidro, Calape, Bohol (Mantatao � Deadline28 Aug 2026 13910641 26HA0100 – Improvement of Road in Mahogany Street, Barangay Dampas and Barangay Mansasa, Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Sta.0000+000.000 – Sta.0001+000.000 Deadline28 Aug 2026 13910642 26HA0096 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Manga, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 13910643 26HA0078 – Construction of Road leading to Bohol Island State University (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 200.00), Brgy. Bingag, Dauis, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13910644 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 13910672 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTERS FOR PAO CENTRAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910687 ONE (1) JOB LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF VINYL FLOORING AT FLAVIER BUILDING (PHASE II) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910688 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT, PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES OF BFAR MIMAROPA Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910689 Supply and Delivery of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910690 BAC NO. 2026-G25 Catering Service Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910691 BAC NO. 2026-D48 LOT Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910692 DA7-08-FOD-H-26-2328: Procurement of 1,875 pieces BAMBOO PROPAGULES Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910693 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (RENOVATION WORKS) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910694 RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910695 26IH0035-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Kailingan, Rosario, Northern Samar (12.502863,124.448752) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910696 Construction of Seawall in Sitio Tambo, Barangay Ambil Phase 3 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910697 1 Set Vertical Booster 125HP and 2 sets Vertical Booster 30HP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910698 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Bench flume, Bench Fume w/ Energy Dissipator and Canal Structures at Main Canal of Palala Daku CIP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910699 CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AND BATH (PANGIL) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910700 Construction of 1-Storey 3 Classroom and 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at Comapo-Capo Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910701 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Bench Flume and Appurtenant Structures (Remaining Works) at Main Canal & Lateral C of HILABANGAN IP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910702 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND FACILITIES, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910703 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00006 – Construction of DOST Main Building Science Hub, Gen. Santos Ave., DOST North Compound, Taguig City, 14.4902, 121.0484 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910704 BAC-2026-06-0443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OPHTHALMOLOGY AND VISUAL SCIENCES - ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910705 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910706 SDO-SEF-26-FIXTURES-0995 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CLASSROOM PARTITIONS AND OTHERS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910707 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TONERS WITH FREE USE OF COPIERS FOR PAO CO FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910708 26EA0014-R1 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Laylay, Boac, Ma Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910709 26DE0129 - COVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of M Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910710 Concreting of Barangay Road Portion Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910711 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Desktop Computer Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910712 P.R No. 26-06-0680: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline11 Aug 2026 13910713 IMPROVEMENT OF BAYBAYADING FMR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910714 26EB0009: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0443+000 - K0444+380 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910715 PB-2026-OGS-07-03 Supply and Delivery of High-End Laptop Computers and Computer Monitors for the Use of CHED Central and Regional Offices Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910716 Improvement of Public Market in Barangay Villamonte, City of Bacolod Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910717 Procurement of Catering Services – PDH Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910718 26AH0072 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Pangasinan – Tarlac Road – K0192+495, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910719 Installation of Solar Panel Within PENRMO Building, MRELC and Multi-Purpose Building Capitol Site, Barangay Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910720 Construction of Seawall Phase I @ Barangay Otikon Barangay Otikon, Libagon, Southern Leyte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13911164 26DE0125 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Batangas Port D Deadline11 Aug 2026 13911165 26DE0132 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13911166 26DK0086 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - T Deadline13 Aug 2026 13911173 26EB0006: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mindoro Oriental/Occidental East Coastal Rd - K0213 + 130 - K0215 + 285 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13911174 26HA0099 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dao (Brunil Drive) Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 000+440.00, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 13911175 26HA0079 – Construction of Road at Manlangit Street (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 000 + 550.00), Brgy. San Isidro, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13911395 26DE0124 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13911396 26EB0007: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0357+000 - K0358+140 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13911978 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SOFTWARE LICENSES FOR MMDA-OFFICES Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911979 INVITATION TO BID FOR MUNICIPAL COUNTERPART FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FARM EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BIO SECURED 30 SOW LEVEL PRODUCTION FARM FACILITY PR Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911980 26IH0031-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dona Polquera, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911981 26IH0029-Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), 803RD Brigade, 81D, Philippine Army, Camp Sumoroy, Barangay Dalakit, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911982 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Repair/ Rehabilitation of Crib Wall for PRDP Phase I at Sitio Banaba, Barangay Nagtaluntong, Lobo, Batangas Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911984 Invitation to Bid for Development/Improvement of Potable Water System at Barangay Campalanas, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911992 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Capitol Compound (Near the Existing Elevated Water Tank), Pulangyuta, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911994 Procurement of Fuel for Virginia Tobacco Farmers Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911995 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH COMFORT ROOM AT LITTLE PANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. LITTLE PANAY, PANABO CITY Deadline10 Aug 2026 13911996 Construction of 1-Storey 3 Classroom School Building at San Rafael Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13912013 Concrete Fencing of Barangay Compound Deadline14 Aug 2026 13912014 26HA0095 – Completion of Tagbilaran City Coliseum at Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline14 Aug 2026 13912015 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENTS OF TETUAN BARANGAY HALL Deadline17 Aug 2026 13912017 25M00224 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Campo, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline19 Aug 2026 13912190 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR MOTOR CONTROL ASSEMBLY Deadline07 Aug 2026 13912212 ITDI-CON-2026-002_REBID-Consultancy Services for the Updating of the Detailed Architecture and Engineering Design and Project Management of the Proposed Administrative Building wit Deadline10 Aug 2026 13912253 Supply and Delivery of Materials w/ Hauling Cost for Construction of Concrete Pathway at Guintananan, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur (Brgy) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13912642 Construction of 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at M.G. De Castro Elementary School (Magsaysay ES) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13912646 Construction of 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at Milagrosa Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13912665 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine use for LevelUP sa Serbisyong Epektibo (LSE) Program (3rd Quarter) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13912667 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, ACCEPTANCE TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR HISTOPATHOLOGY, BLOOD BANK AND MOLECULAR LABORATORY – BATCH 4 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912668 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Four (4) Units Anesthesia Machine with Patient Monitor Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912672 DIS-26-573-B(REBID) INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912674 26DE0126 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Rehabilitation of Tingloy Port in Brgy. 13 Poblacion 1, Tingl Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912676 26AH0056 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Pangasinan-Zambales Rd – K0361 + 000 – K0362 + 233 Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912678 26DE0127 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912680 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins for Early Learners and School-Aged Children in the City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912684 26DE0128 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912687 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BAGTAS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912712 Supply, Delivery, and Edible Landscaping for implementation under NUPAP 2026 (Rebidding) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13912858 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AND LAMP POST Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912995 26DE0130 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912996 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING AT BARANGAY BIWAS - DAANG AMAYA II Deadline11 Aug 2026 13912997 26M00130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ruminimbang, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13916385 26EB0008: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0431+412 - K0433+000 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13916462 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Various Meals and Snacks to be Served During Various Meetings (One Lot) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13917786 DA7-08-FOD-C-26-2964: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13917930 26DE0131 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline11 Aug 2026 13917980 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training and Commissioning of S-Band Magnetron Type Dual Polarization, Doppler Weather Radar at People’s P Deadline11 Aug 2026 13918235 CONSTRUCTION OF 350 CUBIC METER WATER RESERVOIR Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919458 Procurement of Various IT Supplies – ADMIN/PSAO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13919471 26HA0092 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dao, Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Totolan, Dauis, Bohol (DAO- 9.579240N, 123.815871E, Deadline28 Aug 2026 13919850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE PROPERTIES FOR ADMINISTRATIVE USE OF OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF LOPEZ, QUEZON Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919878 26DK0092 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us