Philippines Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

696 tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13908658 Supply and delivery of essential supplies, materials and equipment units for agri-tourism integrated Egg Layer Production and Motorized Banca for Danggit Fishing Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908659 CONTINUATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PINILISA AND CITRUS PARK AT THE MUNICIPAL COMPOUND BARANGAY I, JONES, ISABEL Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908660 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT UPS V, AREA 1 (PHASE II), BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13908743 PURCHASE OF CRAWLER BULLDOZER FOR THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13908744 GADCO-26-SG-1075 PROCUREMENT OF BICYCLES AND SAFETY GEAR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13908745 SDO-SEF-26-BMOP-1018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS READING MATERIALS AND OTHERS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13908746 ITDD-26-OE-0819 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK AND STORAGE EQUIPMENT FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF QUEZON CITY NETWORK OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline11 Aug 2026 13908747 Supply and Delivery of Rice for LGSF-FALGU- Assistance to Indigent Families-Food Assistance- Rice Distribution Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908749 Construction of Drainage System at Barrira Extension to Ummat Creek, Brgy. Maharlika, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908750 Upgrading of Road with Drainage System at Ilocos Street, Brgy. Pinagsama, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908751 Construction of Drainage System at Road 4, Brgy. New Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908752 Construction of Drainage System from Romantic, Rodriguez to Herrera, Bambang ni Peles, Brgy. Sta. Ana, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908753 Construction of Drainage System at Guevarra Street, Brgy. New Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908754 Upgrading of Drainage System at Magsaysay Street, Brgy. South Signal, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908755 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908756 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Manalili Street, Brgy. Central Signal, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908757 Supply and Delivery of Various Appliances and Supplies for Alay Pasasalamat 2026 – Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908758 One Job (1) Furnishing of Labor, Materials,Tools, Equipment & Other Incidentals Necessary for the Construction of Water System at Brgy. Tambunac,San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908759 BAC NO. 2026-D49 Dental Supplies Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908760 Procurement of Fuel for Road Rehab and Gravelling at Macasing, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur (Brgy) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908793 COMPLETION OF POTABLE DRINKING WATER SYSTEM AT ADMINISTRATION CENTER AND CENTRAL EDUCATIONAL SITE AND SERVICES (DESIGN-AND-BUILD SCHEME)/0788-26 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908840 26DE0120 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908841 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF INFANT INCUBATOR (REBID) ID No. 2026-Equipment-31 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908842 IB NO. 2026-05-015-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908843 Construction of Pathway (55meters x 3meters) to Palhugan Elementary School in Barangay Sto. Nino, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908847 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0006 - Procurement of Hajj Service Providers for the 2027 Hajj Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908855 Purchase of Medicine for Indigent People, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908856 IMPROVEMENT OF SORIOAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - PHASE III Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908857 IMPROVEMENT OF FMR (KALIWAKIW BRIDGE) - PHASE II Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908858 Construction of Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office Fence PSWDO, Capitol Site, Barangay Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908859 Procurement of Various Office Supplies & Housekeeping Supplies (PDRRMO, PAIASO & HCH) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908861 26AH0023 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bolo, San Jacinto, Pangasinan,16.121035, 120.469878 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908862 Procurement of Catering Services - PBO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908863 26M00156 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Pandag, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908864 26AH0083 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd – K0341+ (-840) – K0357 + 082, Labrador, Pangasinan and Bugallon, Pa Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908865 26AH0084 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd – K0360+064 – K0360+713, K0361+379 – K0362+183, K0362+683 – K036 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908866 26M00109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat Municipality, Province of Maguindanao del Norte (124.259622400,7.2273937) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908867 26M00124 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.256926,7.225713) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908868 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies - SDH Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908869 26AH0073 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Pangasinan – Tarlac Road – K0193+570, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908870 26AH0074 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – Carmen Jct-Bayambang-Manat Rd – K0201+263, Basista, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908871 26AH0069 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads - Pangasinan – Tarlac Rd – K0186+175, Aguilar, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908872 Procurement of Various Catering Services – ADH Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908873 26AH0097 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bunagan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan,(15.76948389, 120.2670908) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908874 Procurement of Various IT Equipment & IT Supplies (PDRRMO, PAIASO & HCH) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908875 Procurement of Catering Services – PWO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908876 26DK0089 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline13 Aug 2026 13908877 26DK0088 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13908878 26DK0082 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13908879 26DK0083 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13908880 26DK0091 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13908881 IMPROVEMENT OF MPH COVERED COURT Deadline13 Aug 2026 13908894 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer, Agricultural Inputs and Supplies for use under CFIDP-HVCDP Cacao Expansion and Rehabilitation FY2026 (per lot basis) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13908895 Supply and Delivery of Grafted Cacao for use under CFIDP-HVCDP FY2026 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13908948 Construction of Drainage System at Juarez Drive Corner Don Toribio and Natividad St., Tetuan, Z.C Deadline17 Aug 2026 13909027 Purchase of Chairs & Tent Deadline17 Aug 2026 13909031 CONCRETE OF PATHWAY (ZONE 3) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13909308 26ED0074: Construction of road, Sitio Bagong Silang, Barangay Baruyan to Barangay Canubing 1, City of Calapan, Oriental Mindoro Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 2+000 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909309 25DE0237 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Batangas City-San Pasc Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909310 26M00134 - Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Simuay Seashore, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte (124.225566700, 7.3071092) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909572 PROVISION OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR MDRRMO & TESDA Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909573 26GAF00002 - SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ASPHALT COLDMIX FOR USE IN VARIOUS NAT’L. ROADS AND BRIDGES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909574 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY., SULPA, VILLABA, LEYTE BRGY., 20% DEV. FUND,2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909575 Procurement for the Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909576 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL SUPPLIES FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 1 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909577 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AND MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT SARIKAP HOMES, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909578 26AH0067 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Pangasinan – Tarlac Rd – K0180+066, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909628 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF HOT AND COLD SPRING RESORT FACILITIES Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909629 Purchase of Electrical Supplies for Rewiring and Upgrading of Service Entrance at Cotta National High School Barangay Cotta, Lucena City as requested by City Engineering Office (PR Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909630 26KF0069 (Rebid) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facil Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909631 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PARANAQUE CITY COLLEGE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909632 BAC-2026-06-0405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ICU’S – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909633 PEO-26-538-B Rehabilitation/ Improvement/ Repair along JNR, Lanjagan-Taguhangin Road; and Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Taguhangin Pre-Cast Bridge, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909634 26KA0070 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Canangaan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon (125.343585º, 8.097906º) Barangay Canangaan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909635 26M00128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rempes, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909636 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Accommodation – PGO/GAD Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909637 Procurement of Refilled Medical Oxygen - PDH Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909638 26DK0087 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13909712 Invitation to Bid for Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Drainage System at Enrique Villanueva National High School, Enrique Villanueva, Siquijor & Construction/Rehabilitat Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909723 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ST. LIGHTS BRGY., CAGNOCOT, VILLABA, LEYTE 2026 DEV. FUND Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909724 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909725 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY AYUNGON, VALLADOLID, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909726 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (2) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909727 Invitation to Bid for Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Lazi Multi-Purpose Social Center at Lazi, Siquijor Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909728 Construction of 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at Sigad Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909729 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Full Perinatal Care Simulator Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909730 Completion of 3-Storey 15 Classroom School Building (Phase II 5 Classroom) at Sisigon Integrated School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909731 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Ultrasonic-assisted Wound Debridement Machine Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909732 26GKF0004 (PR No.26-05-056) (Rebid) Procurement of 15 sets of Desktop Computer (Specialized Software Application Use) and 1 set Desktop Computer (Application Use), for use in the o Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909733 Subscription Renewal for IT Service Management (ITSM) Tool Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909734 Adv. No. 26-088 : Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicles, for use of different Department/ Offices of the Cebu Provincial Government Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909735 26GKK0005-Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Materials to be used for Act. 41x-Repair of Bridge Deck along BCIR and GCVR, Gingoog to Balingasag Section, Mis. Or. Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909736 Construction of 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at Buenavista Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909737 PACKED MEAL (PR-2026-1011-00051) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909738 Invitation to Bid for 4AC-MOOE-26-021 Sahing RIS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909740 PR26-028: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Development, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Implementation of a Blockchain Investigation Platform (Cryptocurrency Forensics And I Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909746 PEO-26-536-B Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement along Miag-ao - San Jose Road, Miag-ao, Iloilo Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909747 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of New Environmental Monitoring System Appliance Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909748 OCM-LDRRMF-26-HLMF-0732 HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS AND OTHERS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909749 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (DUMP TRUCK) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909750 OCM-LDRRMF(HEALTH)-26-MSLI-0954 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL COMMODITIES FOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL AND HEALTH RESPONSE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909751 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Cooling Therapy Machine Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909752 PDAO-26-HME-0729 PROCUREMENT OF PROSTHESIS AND OTHERS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909753 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQIE CITY (LOT 1) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909755 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL SUPPLIES FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 2 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909756 26EA0072-R1 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mansiwat, Boac, Ma Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909757 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQIE CITY (LOT 2) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909758 26AH0119 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase III, Barangay Poblacion, Mangatarem, Pangasinan,(15.78809, 120.2928061) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909759 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (PAYLOADER) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909760 26AH0062 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Binmaley-Lingayen via Quibaol Rd – K0365+000 – K0368+485, Lingayen and Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909761 3LSSM2026A-144 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909762 3LSSM2026A-142 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909764 Rehabilitation of PDC Building Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909765 26AH0079 Network Development - Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Pangasinan-Zambales Rd – K0352 + 547 – K0353 + 440, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909767 REHABILITATION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING (PHASE 3) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909769 SPORTS FEST 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909771 BASKETBALL REFEREE Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909773 Rehabilitation of Legislative Building Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909775 GOODS-CB-2026-45 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (Non-Regulated) for ZDSMC – Stocking for YAKAP Program Use (3rd Quarter CY 2026) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909776 Purchase of One (1) Piece Desktop Network Microphone and Three (3) Pieces Voice Talk Broadcasting Audio Speaker as requested by Traffic Enforcement Section (PR# 0386, 0387) REBID Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909777 COMPLETION OF FARMERS STORAGE FACILITY (Pias) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909778 Purchase of One (1) Desktop Computer Set with Complete Accessories and One (1) Unit Printer for use of City Zoning Office (PR# 0399) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909779 Procurement of Various Tire Wheels (PGO, SDH & OVG) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909780 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING ACTIVITY SHEETS FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909781 26AH0058 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Pangasinan-Zambales Rd – K0367+929 – k0370+000, Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909782 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CSWDD'S WOMEN WELLNESS AND CRISIS CENTER Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909783 Procurement of Refilled Medical Oxygen - SDH Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909784 PROPOSED REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF TEL AVIV CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BRGY. MOONWALK, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909785 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines - PDH Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909786 PEN-25-924-B (RE-BID) Proposed Rainwater Harvesting Facility of Ramon Tabiana Memorial District Hospital, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909787 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Accommodation – PSWDO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909788 LAPTOP MID RANGE (PR-2025-9999-00324) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909789 26AH0113 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lasip, Lingayen, Pangasinan,(15.94099278, 120.2542658) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909790 26M00161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kuya, South Upi, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909791 26AH0132 Construction of City Pavillon of 1 Bonuan, Surfing area and site development (Phase 4), Brgy. Bonuan Binloc, Dagupan, Pangasinan,(16.094158, 120.36172) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909792 Infra 2026-14 - Construction of a CHB-Lined Canal with Concrete Curb and Gutter at Sitio Lual, Brgy. Poblacion Deadline13 Aug 2026 13909793 26DK0084 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nat Deadline13 Aug 2026 13909794 Construction of Bao-angan Gymnasium, Sabangan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909795 26EA0068-R2 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Marinduque Circumferential Rd - K0004 + 600 - K0005 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909796 26DK0093 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Natio Deadline13 Aug 2026 13909797 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH BOX CULVERT AT STA. MARIA Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909798 26M00115 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dalumangcob, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline14 Aug 2026 13909799 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909800 26M00203 - Construction of Esperanza-Lebak Bypass Road, Sta. 2 + 890 - Sta. 5 + 550, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat Deadline14 Aug 2026 13909801 26AH0066 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Pangasinan – Tarlac Rd – K0179+481, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909802 Construction of Drainage System at Monalisa Alavar Drive, Don Alfaro Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline17 Aug 2026 13909803 26AH0029 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Guesang, Mangaldan, Pangasinan,16.046806, 120.433216 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909804 3LSSM2026A-131 Procurement of Other Professional Services (Procurement of Services of a Certification Body (CB) for the ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System (QMS) Certification Deadline18 Aug 2026 13909805 26EA0070-R2 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mogpog - Balanacan Port Rd - K0009+084 - K0009+441, K0010+228 - K0010+749, K0010+765 - K0011+0 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909806 26M00019 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Awang-Upi-Lebak Rd - K1850 + 000 - K1855 + 000, Dato Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 13909807 26AH0028 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Colisao, San Fabian, Pangasinan,16.132577, 120.466173 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909809 26KA0068 Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Maligaya, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon Barangay Maligaya, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909811 PURCHASE OF DIALYSIS MEDICINES FOR THE DASMACARES DIALYSIS CENTER IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909812 26KA0069 Construction (Completion) of City Health Building, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay 1, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909813 GOODS-CB-2026-44 Purchase of Additional Drugs and Medicines (Non-Regulated) for ZDSMC-Pharmacy Use (3rd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909814 GOODS-CB-2026-46 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the ZDSMC-Pharmacy Use (3rd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909815 3LSSM2026A-185 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909816 GOODS-CB-2026-24R2 Purchase of Medical Supplies for ZDSMC-CSR Stocking /Sale Purposes (3rd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909817 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF OSMAN FMR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909818 3LSSM2026A-143 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909819 IMPROVEMENT OF MADARANG FMR - PHASE II Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909852 COMPLETION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline03 Sep 2026 13909853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY-EIGHT (28) UNITS DESKTOP AND FIVE (5) UNITS PRINTER FOR OFFICIAL USE OF ACCOUNTING DIVISION Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909854 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SOFTWARE LICENSES FOR PPSDS-OAGMP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909855 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Sweet Orange Street, Brgy. Rizal, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909856 ROAD CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT ZONE 3B, IRAYANG SOLONG, MINALABAC, CAMARINES SUR Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909857 Construction of Day Care Center (Langahan and Kiraon) at Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909858 Construction of Drainage System at MACDA, Brgy. Cembo, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909859 Upgrading of Road with Drainage System at Pendatun Avenue, Brgy. Maharlika Village, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909860 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Talisay Street, Brgy. Comembo, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909861 Construction of Road with Drainage System at Eastwind, Brgy. Ususan, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909862 Construction of Drainage System at Hagonoy Sports Complex, Brgy. Hagonoy, Taguig City Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909863 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909864 One (1) Lot Consultancy/Professional Services for the Design of the MGB Laboratory Research and Services Building and Rehabilitation Plan of the Metallurgical Technology Building i Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909865 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0007 - Procurement of Two (2) Unit Emergency Rescue Vehicle (Ambulance Type) under Supplemental Fund 2025 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909866 Procurement of Office Supplies - Different Offices Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909867 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (3RD QUARTER, 2026) FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER AND LDRRMO, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909950 26PL0085 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Bogbog Br. (B02117LZ) al Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909953 26PL0087 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Tabuk-Banawe via Tan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909955 26IH0033-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Curry, Lope De Vega, Northern Samar Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909957 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT STA. CRUZ MARKET, CAMINO NUEVO Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909959 BCD-26-001-B IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. CAPAY- CAPAY, DUEÑAS, ILOILO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13909961 26DK0094 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13909963 26DK0081 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of MultiPurp Deadline13 Aug 2026 13909997 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER CUM BAHAY TULUYAN AT BARANGAY JOLO, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910621 Invitation to Bid for Installation of Handrail at Stone Stairway and Construction of Safe Pathways/Boardwalks at Cambugahay, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910623 INSTALLATION OF CCTV WITH PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13910624 26AH0068 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Pangasinan – Tarlac Rd – K0185+345, Aguilar, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13910625 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUMIGATION SHEETS OF NFA REGION IV (SOUTHERN TAGALOG) FOR 2026 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13910626 26DK0085 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roa Deadline13 Aug 2026 13910627 Infra 2026-15 - Rehabilitation and Improvement of Concrete Road at Bagong Silang Street, Brgy. Poblacion Deadline13 Aug 2026 13910628 PR-2026-05-0109 CLA SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline13 Aug 2026 13910629 26DK0080 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of MultiPur Deadline13 Aug 2026 13910630 26DK0090 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Deadline13 Aug 2026 13910631 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline14 Aug 2026 13910632 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Four-Wheel Tractor under HVCDP 2026 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13910633 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the Vacuum Frying System Facility under HVCDP 2026 (per lot basis) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13910634 26HA0091 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Banlasan, Barangay Cabudburan, Barangay Catmonan, Barangay Mandaug, Barangay Talisay, Bar Deadline14 Aug 2026 13910635 26M00183 (Re-Publication) - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd - K1748 + 641 - K1748 + 773, Lake Sebu, Deadline19 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us