Philippines Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

696 tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Park Management, Defence.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Park Management, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13904942 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Matacong Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904943 Contract ID No. 26IJ0057 CSSP: (SIPAG) – REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY GALEGO – BARANGAY BANGON GOTE – BARANGAY BINALAYAN, STA. 0+000 – STA.1+500, STA. 2+ Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904944 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT AERIAL WORKING PLATFORM-MANLIFT TRUCK Deadline10 Aug 2026 13904945 26BG0064:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904946 25BG0246: Construction of Classrooms, Fugaru IS, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904947 Contract ID No. 26IJ0058 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAMBATUTAY NUEVO, TARANGNAN, SAMAR (124.792952,11.90284) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904948 26BG0056:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904949 26BG0067:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904950 26BG0068: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904951 26BG0066:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904952 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle for the Use of Municipal Mayor’s Office, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904953 26HE0069 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904954 26FM0022 - Locally-Funded Projects - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Construction of Satellite Office Building, DPWH Masbate 1st District Engineering Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904955 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUTURES Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VARIOUS SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS AND MOTORS under Purchase Request Number 1000002085 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904957 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-046: IMPROVEMENT OF DUNGON-NAGREALAN (DUNGON SECTION) FMR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904958 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-045: IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY GROUND Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904959 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-07-047: CONSTRUCTION OF LASILAS FMR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904960 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF NAR AVR INCLUDING ROOFING, DRAINAGE, AND OTHER FACILITIES AT 4th FLOOR OF ADMIN BUILDING, NORSU MAIN CAMPUS 1 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13904961 Completion of Old Gymnasium (PB-LAP-2026-066) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904962 Procurement of Tokens for the Participants for Health Workers Day of Municipal Health Office Deadline12 Aug 2026 13904963 26HG0123 - Construction of Road, Barangay Salag to Barangay Odlot, Sta. 001+223 - Sta. 001+871 - Section 1 and Sta. 000+000 - Sta. 000+754 - Section 2, Tabogon and City of Bogo, Ce Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905139 26PI0112- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program- Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Chico Karayan Bridge- L Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905163 Puchase of Hemodialysis Supplies (ADH) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905164 Infra 2026-18 - Upgrading of the Water System (Civil Works) Construction of Warehouse, Concrete Pedestal, and River Intake with Wing Wall at Brgy. Paowin Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905165 26HG0125 - Construction of Muabog Bridge, Sitio Muabog bndry. Batad/Tambongon, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905166 26HG0132 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Caputatan Norte, Medellin, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905167 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Pangian, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905168 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Siocon Water System Level III Connection and WTP Operation in Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905169 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Pisawak, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905170 26HA0068 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Abatan-Agahay-Busao-Toril-Aghao Ro Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905281 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905282 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905283 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905284 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905285 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905286 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905287 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905310 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Extension of the Siocon Water System Level III Project at Brgy. M. Francisco and Brgy. Matiag, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905323 Purchase of gravel and sand for rehabilitation of FMR at Tallang,Baggao,Cagayan Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905324 26ED0075: Construction of road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+631, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+145, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 356.50, Barangay Santa Isabel, City of Calapan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905325 26ED0072: Widening of Permanent Bridges – Casiligan Br. (B00028MR) along CSR Jct - Pola Rd, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905326 Procurement of Brand New Utility Vans Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905327 Construction of MMWD 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 310 (FD) FOR THE USE OF MM2DEO MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES, PARAÑAQUE CITY, METRO MANILA. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905343 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905346 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 (KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE 3) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905347 26PL0082 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905348 Construction of 2 Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Villa Capuchino, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905349 Invitation to Bid for 4AC-MOOE-26-022 Balayungan RIS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905350 PROCUREMENT OF WHOLE DRESSED CHICKEN Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905351 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905352 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905353 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905354 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF NAVITAS FMR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905355 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF ROSARIO-BULABUD FMR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905356 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF TIGPALAS FMR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905357 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Tabayo, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13905358 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline14 Aug 2026 13905359 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2026 13905360 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2026 13905362 Procurement of One (1) Brand-New 5-Ton Wheel Loader Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905433 26PL0088 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Anayup Br. (B00902LZ) along Rizal Natl Rd ( Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905435 26PL0084 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mt Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinu Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905444 26PL0083 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bulanao-Paracelis Rd - K0500 + Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905461 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Pang-itan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905462 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTEEN (13) UNITS PUMP AND ENGINE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES 2026-SIDA-10-REBID Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905464 CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR AT PAMILACAN ISLAND Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905467 R8 26-02-0276 (Re-bidding) “DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL LINES SINGLE PHASE (PHASE 1) at RFAPC – Babatngon, Leyte” Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905491 DESIGN AND BUILD OF DUG WELL WITH SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND APPURTENANT FACILITIES AT LABTANG WATER SOURCE, MUNICIPALITY OF INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905492 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for Cancer Support Care and Palliative Care Medicine Access Program (CSPMAP) IB No. 2026-08-10 (34) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13905509 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF SAN ANTONIO PUROK 7 FMR. Deadline06 Aug 2026 13905510 IMPROVEMENT /REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL HALL , BRGY. POBLACION, LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline06 Aug 2026 13905511 Concrete Paving of Old Sagay Road, Rural Access(Road Upgrading), Brgy. Old Sagay, Sagay City, Neg. Occ.(Sta. 0+000.00 to 0+301.53), (Sta. 0+306.53 to 0+767.43)/PEO-2026-0610 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13905512 Construction of Evacuation Center (Phase II) at Ignacio B. Jurado, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905513 26ED0069: Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd K0034+1000 – K0034+1100, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905549 Contract ID No. 26IJ0061 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAYBAGO, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR (124.580427,12.203354) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13905743 Widening/Concreting/Rehabilitation of Local Access Road (Including Slope Protection and Drainage System) at Calunetan Roadline Deadline07 Aug 2026 13905744 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (FOOD ASSISTANCE/STOCKPILING) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906095 Supply and delivery of materials for the installtion/repair/maintenance of various barangay, Cadiz City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13906096 REPAIR AND REHAB OF BOARDWALK AT ROMAN BLVD. BRGY. POBLACION MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906097 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL AT SITIO MABUHAY CEMETERY BRGY. CABCABEN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906098 PURCHASE OF GROCERY PACKS FOR RAFFLE PRIZES DURING THE KAPIHAN KASAMA SI KUYA SA BARANGAY Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906099 2026-07-3208 Construction of Quezon Provincial Animal Health Center at Brgy. Talipan, Pagbilao, Quezon - PEO Deadline28 Jul 2026 13906100 ENHANCEMENT OF BARANGAY PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline22 Jul 2026 13906101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY (UPPER ANAS)IB Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906102 26PL0086 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mt Province Bdry-Cal Deadline10 Aug 2026 13906226 26ED0070: Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd K0060+091 – K0061+129, K0063+015 – K0063+076, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906430 26DE0119 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906446 26DE0111 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906449 26DE0113 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-purpose Build Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906450 26DE0122 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906452 26DE0121 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906454 26DE0112 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildi Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906455 26DE0116 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Public Water Supply System, Construction of Waterworks Brgy. San Martin, San Luis, Bat Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906456 26DE0114 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Public Water Supply System, Construction of Waterworks Brgy. Banoyo, San Luis, Batanga Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906457 26DE0117 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906458 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906459 Procurement Materials for the Road Concreting Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906479 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) EMERGENCY RESPONSE TRUCK Deadline16 Apr 2027 13906486 26M00150 - Construction of Road, Barangay Poblacion traversing Barangay Popol and Sitio Kalembugen to Barangay Maslabeng Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+154 ), Barangay Maslabeng, Buluan Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906488 26M00198 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1900 + 380 - K1900 + 441 (RS); K1900 + 557 - K1900 +670 (L Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906490 26M00149 - Construction of Road, Tumbao - Talitay Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+154 ) , Barangay Tumbao, Mangudadatu, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906491 26M00180 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1689 + 700 - K1689 + 730, K1691 + 796 - K16 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906493 26M00182 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1698 + 330 - K1698 + 365, K1698 + 862 - K16 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906509 Consultancy Services for the conduct of Greenhouse Gas Inventory of Pasay City (REI2026-005) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13906511 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Lot and Line Consumables FY 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13906547 Completion of ASIST Sports Complex Deadline03 Sep 2026 13906548 Engagement of security guard services for CY 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2026 13906549 Purchase of 2 pcs aircondition Deadline02 Dec 2026 13906550 Reblocking and Construction of Road Deadline11 Aug 2026 13906551 26M00129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rosary Heights 13, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906553 26M00116 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906554 26M00122 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nuro, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906555 26M00107 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building in Barangay Alamada, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906556 26M00110 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ambolodto, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.323297,7.056194) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906557 26M00111 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ampuan, Buldon, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906558 26M00133 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tubuan, Datu Blah T. Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906559 26M00108 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Macabiso, Sultan Mastura Municipality, Province of Maguindanao del Norte (124.287171,7.2914563) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906560 26M00117 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Langeban, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.364207,7.112964) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906561 26M00153 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Talayan Proper, Talayan, Maguindanao del Sur (124.359673,6.982307) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906562 26M00125 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906563 25M00243 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Sarangani-Davao Del Sur Coastal Rd - K1738 + 574 - K1741 + 304, Glan, Sarangani Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906565 26M00123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Orandang, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906566 26M00155 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tunggol, Municipality of Datu Montawal (Pagagawan), Maguindanao del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906567 26M00157 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay (Sanggunian Hall) Limpongo, Datu Hoffer Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906568 26M00170 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Manarapan, Kapawalan, SGA, BARMM Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906569 26M00120 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Minabay, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906570 26M00159 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Damablac, Talayan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906571 26M00118 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maitong, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906572 Goods 2026-08 - Procurement of Service Vehicle for the Official Use of DepEd Cavinti Deadline13 Aug 2026 13906573 Infra 2026-16 - Construction of Slope Protection at Palinsukin, Brgy. Udia Deadline13 Aug 2026 13906574 Infra 2026-13 - Construction of a Retaining Wall, Slope Protection, and Concrete Pavement at the Municipal Landfill, Brgy. Bangco Deadline13 Aug 2026 13906578 26M00113 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bintan, Talitay, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906580 26M00112 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagua 2, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.231835700,7.2146954), Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906925 25M00242 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Sarangani - Sultan Kudarat Coastala Roads, K1774+279 - K1777+323, Maitum, Sarangani Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906926 26M00165 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906927 26M00164 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Pagalungan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906928 26M00166 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mahad Street, Barangay Poblacion, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906929 26M00158 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagan, Guindulungan, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.403628,6.946179 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13906930 26M00136 (Re-Publication) - Road Widening - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1660 + 049 - K1660 + 404, Pagagawan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13907303 26DE0115 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), BIP - Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Works System, Barangay Bagong Tubig, Deadline07 Aug 2026 13907304 25DE0238 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Batangas City-San Pasc Deadline07 Aug 2026 13907307 PROCUREMENT OF THE CLOUD COMPUTING SERVICE (1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13907483 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents, Testing Kits and Consumablea for Automated Hematology Analyzer Deadline07 Aug 2026 13907564 26M00119 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mataya, Buldon, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.371234800,7.5032349) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13907744 CONSTRUCION OF BARANGAY TANOD OUTPOST, Mabilbila Sur, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908044 Improvement of Rizal Park Phase 2 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908045 26M00126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 2, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908060 26M00163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.342114,6.992682 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13908264 5020201000-829-2028 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908472 26DE0118 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908544 26DE0109 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, C Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908611 Supply and Delivery of Materials w/ Hauling Cost for Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Ditulan, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur (Brgy) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908612 CONSTRUCTION OF BADOC FIRE STATION, ILOCOS NORTE, CY 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908613 Widening of Permanent Bridges- Don Evaristo Bridge (B00881LZ) along Bakit-Bakit Jct. – Umingan Rd. Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908614 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEPARTMENTS OF NURSING, OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908615 Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Public Libraries in the Schools Division of Antique (Re-bid) - 6 Lots Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND OTHER ESSENTIAL EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908617 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLEACHING EARTH Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908618 PB26-009 - Supply and Delivery of Six Hundred Forty-Five (645) Heads of Imported Pregnant Dairy Heifers Under PR Nos. 26-07-516 and 26-07-512 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908619 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 13 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGTHTS 150W AT BRGY. CANDELARIA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908620 PROCUREMENT OF SPEED BOAT ENGINE 100HP Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908621 26GAF0003, SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ASPHALT PREMIX FOR USE IN VARIOUS NAT’L. ROADS AND BRIDGES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908622 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WET AND DRY MARKET Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908623 DA7-08-FOD-R-26-1119: PROVISION OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR REGIONAL CLUSTER CONSULTATIVE MEETING (WET SEASON) CUM CLUSTERING WORKSHOP IN BOHOL PROVINCE Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908624 DA7-08-FOD-L-26-2940: Procurement of BREEDER GOATS (100 heads Doe and 8 heads Buck) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908625 For the Establishment of Animal Bite Center at Villar Road, Barangay Cabanbanan, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908626 1 unit Motor Vehicle, Pick up - 4x4 , etc. (3 items). Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908627 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908628 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM BRGY., SULPA, VILLABA, LEYTE BRGY. FUNDS 2026 DEV. FUND Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908629 26PL0089 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mt Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinu Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908630 CONSTRUCTION/ROOFING OF COVERED COURT PHASE III Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908631 IMPROVEMENT OF EXECUTIVE BUILDING OF DUPAX DEL NORTE Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908632 The Supply, Delivery And Installation of Solar Street Lights With Pole for the Illumination of Pattao-Centro Road at Centro, Buguey, Cagayan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908633 INSTALLATION OF CCTV ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908634 CAPABILITY BUILDING WORKSHOP ON THE FORMULATION OF THE LOCAL DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT PROGRAM (LDIP) AND BENCHMARKING ACTIVITY (TOUR PACKAGE) AUGUST 18 - 22, 2026 (PB-LAP-2026-067) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908635 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New 14-meter Insulated Manlift Truck Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908636 26IH0034-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Lipata, Allen, Northern Samar (12.536354, 124.269800) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908637 26IH0032-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Cag-Aguingay, Lope De Vega, Northern Samar (12.352097, 124.584287) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908638 Completion of Concreting of Local Access Road at Kulambugan to Ali Alsree, Roseller Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908639 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908640 26IH0036-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Sn Antonio Circumferential Rd - K0003 + 680 - K0004 + 000, K0008 + 046 - K0008 + 204, K0009 + 775 - K0 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908641 26IH0030-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Cularima, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908642 Invitation to Re-Bid for 4AC-RRN-26-017A Culong-Culong RIS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908643 Construction of 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at Salvacion Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908644 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Computers for the DENR Regional Office I (DENR1-ITB-26-007) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908645 Construction of one unit two storey multi-purpose building in barangay Talas Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908646 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY AO FLOIRENDO, PANABO CITY Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908647 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Stage at San Juan Integrated School, Maite, San Juan, Siquijor Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908648 Improvement of Gueday Access Road Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908649 Construction of 2-Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Esperanza Integrated School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908650 Improvement of Lamagan Access Road Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908651 26KF0057(Rebid): Local Program-National Building Program-Building and Other Structures-Multi-Purpose/Facilities Construction of DPWH Lanao del Norte 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908652 26KF0070 (Rebid) Asset Preservation Program –Construction/ Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Tertiary Roads, Lala-Salvador-Tubod Rd-K1610+539-K1611+400, S Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908653 Construction of 1-Storey 2 Classroom School Building at Biriran Elementary School Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908654 PROVISION OF GRASS CUTTER Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908655 26KF0061(Rebid): Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Phase II, Barangay Pacita, Lala, Lan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908656 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS SEED STORAGE FACILITY Deadline10 Aug 2026 13908657 Procurement of Fuel for All Tobacco Farmers Deadline10 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us