Portugal Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

702 tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13876158 Fornecimento contínuo de combustíveis para a Direção Regional das Obras Públicas no triénio 2026-2029 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13876180 Aquisição de serviços de suporte e manutenção para bases de dados Oracle Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876218 Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção Preventiva e Calibração de Equipamentos Médicos e de Laboratório da Unidade Local de Saúde de Coimbra, E.P.E Deadline13 Aug 2026 13876253 Aquisição de equipamento informático e de rede, por lotes Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876254 Restructuring of Technical Supervision of Infrastructure – Lisbon Intermodal Station Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876262 10008054 - EMPREITADA “EN229 – IP5 / PARQUE EMPRESARIAL DO MUNDÃO” Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876347 Acquisition of vertical Urban Management Platforms (PGU) and sensors, within the scope of the “Beira Baixa +Inteligente” project, approved by Notice No. 01/C19I08/2024, of the Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876429 CPI19/2026 Mobiliário Escolar para Jardins de Infância e Escolas Barcelos Deadline29 Jul 2026 13876445 (DAG) Aquisição de soluções audiovisuais, para sala imersiva e laboratório associado para a NOVA IMS, no âmbito do projeto Smart Healthy Region Platform – Pilar 3 – PRR ( Deadline13 Aug 2026 13876528 Prestação de serviços para a recolha de resíduos para a ARM - 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13876537 Aquisição de Microscópio Cirúrgico para o Bloco Operatório, da ULSLA EPE Deadline17 Aug 2026 13876589 Aquisição de serviços para aplicação de produtos fitofármacos e biológicos em palmeiras na área do Município de Lagos Deadline19 Aug 2026 13876672 School transport rental for students of Arrifana Primary and Secondary School and Fernando Pessoa Primary School Deadline20 Aug 2026 13876725 Aquisição de serviços na área do ensino das atividades aquáticas nas Piscinas Municipais de Amarante e Vila Meã Deadline17 Aug 2026 13876808 Componentes ortopédicos com colocação de equipamento (navegador) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13876841 FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIÇÕES EM REFEITORIOS ESCOLARES - REFEIÇÕES DE CONFEÇÃO LOCAL Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876848 573/2026-Projeto de Requalificação Geral da EB João Gonçalves Zarco, no Dafundo Deadline31 Aug 2026 13876888 2025_026CP - Acordo Quadro para a Aquisição de Serviços de Geolocalização de Viaturas para as empresas do Grupo Águas de Portugal Deadline21 Jul 2026 13876958 Prestação de Serviços de Elaboração de Projetos do Centro de Investigação e Desenvolvimento – Campus da Praia Norte, Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo (IPVC) Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877024 Aquisição de Serviços de Limpeza Urbana na Cidade de Beja Deadline15 Aug 2026 13877026 Aquisição de Serviço Central e de Atendimento para Telecuidados Deadline13 Aug 2026 13877089 Procedimento de concurso público internacional para aquisição de Vinhos de Mesa para as Unidades Hoteleiras da Fundação INATEL de Portugal Continental e Região Autónoma da M Deadline01 Aug 2026 13877147 SERVIÇOS DE CONSULTORIA NO ÂMBITO DO ACOMPANHAMENTO DA RCM N.º 129/2021 DE 10 DE SETEMBRO E DA IMPLEMENTAÇÃO DA ESTRATÉGIA DE TRANSFORMAÇÃO DIGITAL NA AP Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877157 Aquisição de equipamento informático e de rede, por lotes Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877165 Aquisição de equipamento informático e de rede, por lotes Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877242 26.DEX.82 - Fornecimento de eletricidade em regime de mercado livre, em nível de média tensão (MT) às Instalações da TRATOLIXO – Tratamento de Resíduos Sólidos, E.I.M., S Deadline30 Jul 2026 13877310 RENTAL OF STRUCTURES AND TENTS FOR BATTLE FESTIVALS - 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13877329 SAP S/4HANA Cloud, Private Edition licensing renewal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13877334 Acquisition of prepaid and rechargeable cards to purchase foodstuffs from Santa Casa da Miseric rdia de Lisboa Deadline01 Aug 2026 13877438 Acquisition of a Telemonitoring Aggregator Platform on a SaaS basis Deadline01 Aug 2026 13877458 Empreitada de infraestruturas para estações de carregamento de veículos elétricos (ECVE), para a EPAL e AdVT, por lotes Deadline17 Aug 2026 13877469 Empreitada "Linha do Minho-Troço Contumil/Ermesinde- Empreitada de Quadruplicação de Via do Troço Contumil-Ermesinde entre os Km 2+050 (Contumil) e 8+040 (Ermesinde)” Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877516 Aquisição de Serviços de Higiene e Limpeza e piquete de limpeza permanente para o EduQa Rio (Lote 1) e de Serviços de Higiene e Limpeza e piquete de limpeza permanente para o E Deadline30 Jul 2026 13877569 Aquisição de Serviços de Transporte Não Urgente de Doentes Deadline20 Jul 2026 13877570 APECS/INL-18 - CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS (ADVANCED PACKAGING AND HETEROGENEOUS INTEGRATION FOR ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS AND SY Deadline30 Aug 2026 13880241 REHABILITATION OF THE ALAGOAS ROAD IN PORTIM O Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880242 Repaving repair of bituminous pavements in various locations Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880257 Pavement repair on sidewalks Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880258 Rehabilitation of the road network deteriorated by the fires 2024 Paving in Figueiredo de Alva Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880644 PUBLIC TENDER FOR THE CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF PICHEL MATERIAL - 139DAP26 - MP 594 CPN B Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880647 Playful Material Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880743 Lamela paving in Macedo De Cavaleiros - Rua Henrique Jos Gon alves and Rua dos Castanheiros Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880747 CONSTRUCTION OF THE CRISTELO SPORTS COMPLEX - 1ST PHASE - CONSTRUCTION OF WALLS - MP 554 CPN E 26 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880748 PUBLIC TENDER FOR THE ACQUISITION OF ACROSS CRUSHED GRADE TOUT-VENANT AND RICE BAGO FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROADS AND TRAILS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF VORA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13880910 PROCEDURE N 136 2026 - SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT IN THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING PA OS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13882348 Public works contract to create access at S tio do Lombinho Caboco - Porto da Cruz Deadline01 Aug 2026 13882352 Improvement of the Forest Road Network - 2026 in the municipality of Mealhada Deadline01 Aug 2026 13882405 Construction of the Aveiro - gueda Road Axis ERAA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13882423 Requalification of Rua Manuel Faria Deadline01 Aug 2026 13883340 Redevelopment of municipal roads in the Parishes Union of Parishes Areias and Pias Nossa Senhora do Pranto and Ferreira do Z zere Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884085 CP 026 2026- Acquisition of fats in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884113 DAQV 2026 996 - Spontaneous vegetable gardens Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884115 Acquisition of frozen vegetables and specialties for the SantAna Restaurant and for the Hotel Units of the INATEL Foundation in Mainland Portugal and the Autonomous Region of Made Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884117 Acquisition of foodstuffs for the Escola da Guarda in Queluz for the Portalegre Training Center and for the Figueira da Foz Training Center from September 2026 to March 2029 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884120 Supply of deep-frozen fish and vegetables to the UAC of the Municipality of Guarda Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884182 Continuous supply of food Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884184 Continuous supply of food Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884185 Acquisition and distribution of fruit in batches in educational establishments in the municipality of gueda for the academic year 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884186 Fresh Fruits and Vegetables 3rd Quarter 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884187 Continuous supply of food Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884188 Acquisition in batches of deep-frozen food products Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884189 Acquisition of food Grocery store Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884190 Continuous supply of food Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884191 Continuous supply of fruit and vegetables Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884192 Acquisition of vegetables for the Sant Ana Restaurant and Hotel Units of the INATEL Foundation in Mainland Portugal and the Autonomous Region of Madeira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884616 Acquisition of deep-frozen oven-baked snacks for resale in Cafeteria and Catering spaces under the management of Parques de Sintra Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884617 CONCESSION FOR THE EXPLORATION OF SPACES IN CTER SANTAR M BUILDINGS THROUGH THE INSTALLATION OF FOOD AND BEVERAGE VENDING MACHINES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884618 Public tender no 16 SRAAC 2026 to conclude a concession contract for the private use of the Casa da Montanha bar on the island of Pico and for the installation and operation of Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884619 A0 2091 2026 Acquisition of food services in a mixed system for the Local Health Unit of the Leiria Region EPE ULS RL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884620 Construction contract for the Gama Building - FEUP Cafeteria Restaurants Deadline01 Aug 2026 13884624 Acquisition of catering services on a continuous basis for the year 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885036 Acquisition of collective catering services for the preparation and supply of daily meals Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885042 Acquisition of goods Kitchen utensils and school cafeteria Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885051 Public Tender for the acquisition of services for hiring operational assistants area of cook activity for school canteens in the Municipality of Albufeira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885074 Acquisition of Catering services for the 8th OCC Congress Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885083 Verification of Food Safety and Quality Conditions Acquisition of services for the IEFP I P canteen and cafeteria network Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885087 Dining Hall Management Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885091 Acquisition of catering services on a continuous basis for the year 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885097 Acquisition of School Meal Supply Services for Pre-School 1st 2nd and 3rd cycle and High School Students of the Oliveira do Bairro School Group - Academic Year 2027 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885098 Acquisition of Goods for the Preparation of School Meals with the Allocation of Staff in the Canteens of the Vila Nova de Poiares School Group Academic Year 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885105 Continuous food supply for meal preparation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885112 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL ADMINISTRATIVE HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR ENTITIES THAT ARE PART OF THE LOCAL HEALTH UNIT OF AMADORA SINTRA E P E WITHIN THE SCOPE OF T Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885114 GRANT OF RIGHT TO OPERATE CAFETERIA BAR WITH TERRACE AND REGIONAL PRODUCTS STORE AT CASA DO TURISMO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885115 Acquisition of continued meal supply and catering services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885116 Preparation and Supply of School Meals Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885119 Concession to operate SAS IPSantar m cafeterias bars and associated services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885482 Public Tender CP 1 2026 for the Acquisition of the Provision of Hygiene and Cleaning Services for the Health Unit of Ilha do Pico in the Health Centers of Madalena S o Roque an Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885485 Acquisition of urban cleaning services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885488 Graffiti cleaning services on a continuous supply basis Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885489 Acquisition of Washing and Disinfection Services for Underground Equipment Collective Surface Equipment Smart Waste Bins and Shelters for Bio-Waste Containers in the Municipality Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885505 Acquisition of Disinfestation Services in Municipal Facilities and Equipment Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885508 Provision of Urban Waste Management Services in the Municipality of Alij Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885858 Provision of Services for Collection and Transport of Urban Waste and Public Cleaning in the Municipality of Fafe Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885884 DAT 5026007502 - ACQUISITION OF 18 EIGHTEEN AIRCRAFT HANGAR WASHING MACHINES DRIVER SEATING Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885885 Acquisition of monitoring services for physical sporting activities and cleaning of sports facilities managed by the Sports Services of the Islands of Corvo Faial S o Jorge S Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885887 PROVISION OF CLEANING AND HYGIENE SERVICES IN MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS AND EQUIPMENT LOTS 1 TO 9 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885888 Acquisition of hygiene disinfection and cleaning services for municipal buildings municipal warehouses social greenway facilities toilets and common spaces at the trucking cent Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885889 Provision of container washing services in the Municipality of Benavente Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885891 281_2026_CP_BS - Provision of Cleaning Services for HMC Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885896 3026006525_0818_DI - Water Tank Washing and Disinfection Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885899 037 2026 Acquisition of services for removing goods and cleaning vacant apartments in housing stock buildings in the municipality of Cascais Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885901 Cleaning and conservation works on the 9th right of Av EUA 40 and the 7th left of Av EUA 38 in Lisbon Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885903 Hygiene and Cleaning Services at the Vila Verde and Vila de Prado Health Centers Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885904 Cleaning services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13885905 PAQ 213 2026 - Cleaning of uniforms personal protective equipment clothing towels bedrooms kitchen and cafeteria - Sapadores de Viseu Fire Department - EDOC 2026 62415 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888039 REMODELING OF THE COOLING CHAMBERS OF THE MESSE OF AIR BASE No 5 BA5 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888045 Meal voucher vending system - Component Acquisition Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888047 046 2026 - Contract for Lots for Current Maintenance in Social Buildings in the Municipality of Cascais Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888061 Contract for the Supply and Application of Horizontal Signage and Metallic Security Guards - 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888075 Provision of collective transport services for children to host schools in the municipality of Cantanhede and transport for children with special educational needs Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888077 Supply of Natural Gas to the Gaia Litoral WWTP Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888130 EM-26 00106 - Contract for the Installation of HVAC Equipment in Municipal Buildings Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888153 Requalification Improvement and Modernization of Senhorim Kindergarten Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888163 Contract No 17 DMMC DEM DPCE 25 - IMPLEMENTATION OF THE EMERGENCY EXIT AND EXTERNAL LADDER CONSTITUTION AT THE CNE FACILITIES - NATIONAL EDUCATION COUNCIL ALVALADE - 0040 CP DGES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888175 Preparation of Conservation and Restoration Projects for historic buildings in the North region Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888181 Acquisition of a Heavy Goods Truck with Crane and Bodywork and respective Maintenance Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888187 Public tender for the acquisition of maintenance and repair services for the Municipality s playgrounds Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888190 Improving the Energy Efficiency of the Marv o Indoor Swimming Pool Building - Marv o e Power Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888195 25A00060 - Acquisition of occasional transport services for people by bus for the University of Coimbra Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888208 4026018691 DA B0041 2026 - Acquisition of Heavy Wheeled Unmanned Land System accessories and services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888215 Fixed bollards - Placement and Replacement - Work Execution Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888228 Proximity works - cube paving - 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888232 Acquisition of Services for the Implementation of Special Transport Circuits for Students with Specific Educational Needs Academic Year 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888243 Requalification Improvement and Modernization of the Canas de Senhorim Kindergarten Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888250 EM-26 00102 - Contract for the Conservation and Improvement of the Eduardo Luna de Carvalho Basic School Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888278 Contract to reinforce flows between Rua Nova do Fojo and Rua Tenente Valadim - Canidelo Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888279 DAQV 2026 1015 - Seasonal Plants Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888285 Fornecimento e instalação de caldeiras e unidades de tratamento de ar - Piscinas Municipais Deadline14 Aug 2026 13888302 CPN 64 2026 DICP - Acquisition of office and event support furniture in batches in continuous supply mode Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888305 Contract for the Rehabilitation of the Internal Areas of the Ribeira Brava Swimming Pool Complex Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888311 MATERIAL FOR ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - DECAPOLAR QUADRIPOLAR AND MAPPING ABLATION CATHETER Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888326 REFORM OF THE WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION NETWORK ON RUA ATOR ANT NIO SILVA AND RUA ALMEIDA GARRETT IN P VOA DE SANTA IRIA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888330 Contract to reinforce flows between Rua Machado dos Santos and Rua Quinta do Fojo - Canidelo Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888344 Acquisition of 2 used vehicles - heavy goods with open box for ARM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888348 584 DC 2026 - ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF MANAGEMENT PLATFORM FOR THE ENTIRE LIFE CYCLE OF PUBLIC CONTRACTS FOR THE ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888366 AQS 86 GEBALIS 2026 - Energy certification services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888371 Acquisition of HDPE pipe under continuous supply Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888383 4026011447 DA EOP 40 341 129 071 25 - PM 001 VILA NOVA DA BARQUINHA - Tancos Polygon RPara - Rehabilitation of the Regimental Kitchen Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888410 Conduit Replacement Contract between Rua da Alheira de Baixo and Rua de Lama ais - Pedroso Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888429 IMPROVEMENT OF THE WEST WING OF BUILDING 126-242 IN BA6 - MONTIJO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888434 Supply of pasteurized eggs to the Collective Food Units of the Municipality of Guarda Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888472 ACQUISITION AND SUPPLY OF COVERS AND BRASS FOR WATER SANITATION AND RAINFALL NETWORKS 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888481 New Facilities at Fontelo Stadium - Serralherias - 2nd Procedure Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888490 SCHOOL TRANSPORT STUDENTS WITH SPECIFIC NEEDS NE AND SCHOOL REORGANIZATION STUDENTS RE IN TAXI AND AMBULANCE 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888499 Hiring printing wrapping postal shipping and electronic sending of invoicing and notices services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888511 1100017 2027-DM ANESTHESIA BLOCK -2027 2028 2029 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888521 Acquisition of Collection and Destruction services for End-of-Life Vehicles VFV of various types and classifications contained in the Traffic Code abandoned and collected on pu Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888548 Supply of bread to the Collective Food Units of the Municipality of Guarda Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888572 CP 026 2026- Acquisition of water products in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888579 Acquisition of Continuous Supply of Labor in Mechanical Turning and Locksmithing Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888592 Public tender to supply meat for school canteens Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888596 CP 027 2026- Acquisition of meatballs and hamburgers in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888618 Empreitada Geral de Manutenção das Infraestruturas da Rede da EPAL - EGM2026-2027 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13888690 Provision of Audiovisual Structures and Technical Production Services for Frutos 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888693 Rental of heavy vehicles for transporting passengers and transporting children adults and children under 16 years of age in Type II buses Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888728 Acquisition of services in the insurance area Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888734 Acquisition of chemical products analyzes and technical support for Seixal Municipal Swimming Pools in continuous supply mode Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888754 Provision of Mechanical and Chemical Control Services for Spontaneous Vegetation Without Glyphosate in the Union of Parishes of Set bal area Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888773 Acquisition of computer equipment and material and data acquisition system Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888785 Provision of Services to ensure Family Entertainment and Support Activities aimed at Pre-School Education students and monitoring and surveillance of Pre-School and 1st Cycle stude Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888812 Maintenance Contract for Printing existing in the Municipality of Oliveira do Bairro for 36 months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888818 Rental transport assembly and disassembly of prefabricated modules Centro Escolar de Vila Verde Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888840 CP22_26 - TRANSPORTATION OF PERSONAL GOODS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888864 P281 2026 - Rehabilitation of the Chapel of S Sebasti o and its Surrounding Area 63396 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888866 Acquisition of DNS Protection System Cisco Umbrella Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888883 Acquisition of rental services and installation of structures and support coverage for recitals and operas within the scope of the bidos Opera Festival taking place at the Conve Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888929 CPI 63/2026/DICP - Fornecimento de energia elétrica para as instalações em baixa tensão normal (BTN) do Município de Leiria Deadline14 Aug 2026 13888967 APECS/INL-17 - CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS (ADVANCED PACKAGING AND HETEROGENEOUS INTEGRATION FOR ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS AND SY Deadline30 Aug 2026 13888991 VARIOUS CLINICAL CONSUMPTION MATERIALS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13888997 Acquisition of equipment for the new dental offices at ULS da Guarda PRR - Project no 1645 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889041 CP 31 2026 - Provision of Urban Waste Collection and Container Washing Services 7 circuits divided into 3 lots Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889057 Public Tender No 04 2026 Contract for the installation of the Community Learning and Innovation Laboratory LAIC at the Higher Education School of the Polytechnic Institute of Vi Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889067 Acquisition of audiovisual and related services for events at the Estoril Congress Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889095 Provision of services for urban planning study for the requalification of the public space on Avenida da Liberdade do Fund o Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889103 Acquisition of vibrating cylinder Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889107 Contract for Supply and Installation of Production Units for Self-Consumption UPAC in Municipal Buildings Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889109 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889116 Microsoft Licensing for a Period of 12 Months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889128 ACQUISITION OF PARTS AND MATERIAL FOR THE PORTO SANTO PICO ESPIG O WEATHER RADAR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889140 Continuous supply of food Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889144 Acquisition of powdered activated carbon for the Fagilde WTP - 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889145 PRC_0193 2026_DEX - Acquisition of agitators for the biological reactor of the Vila Real da guas do Norte S A WWTP Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889149 12026026 - Acquisition of material for complex trochanteric fracture of the femur Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889157 ACQUISITION OF PERCUTANEOUS MITRAL VALVE AND INVASIVE HEART MAPPING SYSTEM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889161 CONTRACTING THE PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF SPECIALTY PROJECTS FOR THE CONTRACT OF CONSTRUCTION OF THE LOUL ART CENTER Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889180 Acquisition of Preventive Maintenance and Calibration Services for Medical and Laboratory Equipment at the Local Health Unit of Coimbra E P E Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889185 Contract workplace licensing for productivity operating system and sec operative Mon cloud Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889190 REQUALIFICATION OF RUA ANDR DE GOUVEIA INVOLVING THE ANDR DE GOUVEIA CRECHE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889196 ADENE_CPi_176_2026_USTI Acquisition of software licensing subscription services Microsoft and support hour allowance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889202 PRAGAL CAMPUS - RENOVATION OF PT1 PT3 CELLS AND INSTALLATION OF PTS MONITORING EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889204 CENTRAL AND UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF MADEIRA - 3rd PHASE - GENERAL INFRASTRUCTURES FINISHES AND TECHNICAL INSTALLATIONS - A Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889208 Acquisition of specialized services design production and creative strategic and technical realization audiovisual production multimedia distribution and crisis management of m Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889211 Acquisition of sound and light equipment rental services and technical services for events and activities promoted by the Municipalities of Torres Vedras in the form of continuous Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889220 DAG ACQUISITION OF A SOLUTION TO EQUIP VARIOUS SUPPORT SPACES FOR THE ENSP INNOVATION CENTER UNDER THE SCOPE OF THE SMART HEALTHY REGION PLATFORM PROJECT PILLAR 3 PRR 202 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889234 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO EMERGENCY GENERATOR SETTS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889235 DAG Acquisition of audiovisual solutions for meeting rooms collaboration and institutional communication for ULS Oeste within the scope of the Smart Healthy Region Platform proj Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889243 Acquisition of support and maintenance services for Oracle databases Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889247 DAG Acquisition of audiovisual solutions for immersive room and complementary functional areas for OESTECIM within the scope of the Smart Healthy Region Platform project Pill Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889250 Continuous supply of fuel for the Regional Directorate of Public Works in the period 2026-2029 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889252 Rental Assembly Operation and Disassembly of Equipment and Provision of Entertainment Services for the Implementation of the Event Cascais Natal 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us