Portugal Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

702 tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13890416 Acquisition of an advanced security and protection solution for workstations and servers for Primary Health Care from the M dio Ave Local Health Unit E P E for Health Care Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890417 Acquisition of Technical Consulting Services for the Preparation of Parking Supply and Demand Studies and Zoning Proposal for Charged Parking in the Municipality of Sintra Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890419 Acquisition of 2 Switches for the Ramalhal CSP Unit - PRR Primary Care Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890422 Contract No 18 2026 Construction of the Centro Dia de S Br s and S Louren o Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890450 Contract No 13 2026 for Rehabilitation of the Santa B rbara Warehouse Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890455 Provision of Burrowing Burial Transfer and Exhumation Services at the Municipal Cemetery of Marco de Canaveses Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890459 Acquisition of 13 Gynecological Tables for several USFs of the S o Jo o Local Health Unit EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890969 Acquisition of Bituminous Concrete AC 14 SURF 50 70 BB and AC 12 5 SURF 50 70 BB Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890970 Acquisition in continuous supply of hot asphalt mix with T 0 12mm basalt fines including transport Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890976 Acquisition of track equipment for the Northern Line - Castanheira - Azambuja Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890977 Construction of D1 Street in Casar o Business Park Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890989 CP 18 26 DCP - Acquisition of hot bituminous under continuous supply Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890990 ACQUISITION AND BULK TRANSPORTATION OF COLD BITUMINOUS MIXTURES - 2026 - 2 LOTS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890992 Public Tender Procedure for the Acquisition of Steel and Aluminum Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890995 Continuous Supply of Tout Venant - ABGE 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890998 Continuous supply of various materials brass bronze galvanized etc for warehouses Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890999 Continuous supply of materials for water supply and drainage networks in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891007 Acquisition of track equipment for the Beira Baixa Line - Sarnadas and Barca da Amieira Station Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891100 CONTRACT No 22 UCT UITOR 2026 REPAVING OF STRUCTURES WITH BITUMINOUS CONCRETE CARPET IN SEVERAL STREETS IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD OF ENCARNA O OLIVAIS PROCESS No 65 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891133 Acquisition of Services - IC8 CAPACITY INCREASE OF THE SECTION BETWEEN POMBAL IC2 KM 42 000 AND VILA VELHA DE ROD O A23 IP2 KM 142 000 REQUALIFICATION Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891205 Limited Competition by Prior International Qualification No 2 2026 for the Acquisition of prepared meals for 1st cycle Basic Schools with pre-school for a period of 36 months wi Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891206 Acquisition of meal preparation and distribution services for students at the Macedo de Cavaleiros School Group in the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891356 Projeto de Execução e Estudo de Impacte Ambiental da Barragem de Terges e Cobres Deadline27 Jul 2026 13891452 Fornecimento de reagentes para CORELAB com colocação de equipamentos em regime de contra consumo Deadline15 Aug 2026 13891462 Facility cleaning Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891662 Acquisition of Travel and Accommodation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891665 International Public Tender No 712 2026 Acquisition of a staining solution for routine slides ready for reading with equipment placed on a lending basis for a period of 36 th Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891668 14 CP AT 2026 - Acquisition of documentation collection services for destruction without the need for pre-sorting or pre-selection of documentation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891669 Acquisition of Insurance Policies for C E C D Mira Sintra Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891671 ACQUISITION OF MULTIBEAM SOUNDING SYSTEM AND COASTAL HYDROGRAPHY VESSEL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891673 REQUALIFICATION OF MARQUESA DA ALORNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IN ALMEIRIM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891678 Acquisition of auto coloring system printers flotation baths microscopes plate and eye wash Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891679 Acquisition of macrosc tables vent cabinets auto processor microtomes flow chambers and stirrers Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891680 3026007408_HI_EGM - Supply of Automatic Sound Propagation Velocity Profiler in Water Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891682 CT-26 00805 - Light electric goods vehicle adapted for transporting marine animal carcasses Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891684 PROVISION OF COPYING PRINTING AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891685 Acquisition of vehicle rental services in a rent-a-car system for the operation of medical emergency teams for 24 months and the supply and assembly of equipment for the operation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891686 CP 36 2026 - acquisition of road fuels namely gasoline diesel and agricultural diesel at public gas stations with an electronic fuel card Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891689 CT-26 00680 Preparation of the Architectural Project and Engineering and Landscaping Specialties for the Renovation of Pra a Dra Laura Aires and adjacent Avenues in Massam Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891691 Preparation and supply of meals Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891693 Redevelopment of the groves of the Queluz national palace Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891695 Provision of Insurance Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891697 Acquisition of Scientific and Technological Equipment for HUB Azul de Olh o Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891699 Acquisition of connectivity services to be made available to students benefiting from the School Social Action who attend public schools and private and cooperative educational est Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891700 Acquisition of Food Services for the M dio Ave E P E Local Health Unit Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891701 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE RIGHT OF PRIVATE USE OF THE SPACE IDENTIFIED AS HOR-003 INTENDED FOR THE OPERATION OF A FOOD AND BEVERAGE ESTABLISHMENT LOCATED AT THE MARINE PASSENGER Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891702 Acquisition of food and non-food goods in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891703 Acquisition of beers ciders sangria and sparkling wines on tap for the Sant Ana Hotel Units and Restaurant of the INATEL Foundation in Mainland Portugal and the Autonomous Region Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891714 CONTRACTING FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES PET FOOD AND NON-Clumping Absorbent Litter for Cats Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891715 Continuous supply of various grocery products to the cafeterias of Centro Escolar de Castro Marim Centro Escolar de Altura and E B 2 3 de Castro Marim lots 1 and 2 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891718 Acquisition of food Products of Animal Origin Beef Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891723 GRANT OF RIGHT TO OPERATE THE COFFEE SHOP AND REGIONAL PRODUCTS STORE IN CASA DA BA A Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891725 ACQUISITION OF PACKAGED EGGS FRESH AND DERIVATIVES FOR THE RESTAURANT OF SANTANA AND FOR THE HOTEL UNITS OF FUNDA O INATEL IN CONTINENTAL PORTUGAL AND IN THE AUTONOMOUS REGIO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891726 Restaurant and Bar Competition - Ocean Spirit 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891728 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF NON-FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL CAFETERRIOS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891729 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL CAFETERIAS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891846 CPI 083 2026 - Acquisition of a 2 m compact sweeper and 2 m compact washer Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891852 Supply of vehicles for selective collection of urban solid waste Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891853 Public Tender with International Advertising for Contract for the acquisition and installation of furniture and equipment for the new UA buildings - Residences Crasto 1 2 and 3 Qu Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891854 Operating Leasing of Light Passenger Vehicles Renting Municipality of Cascais Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891856 Various Probes for Pathological Anatomy Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891857 COMPUTERS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891858 Furnace Reagents and Technology to perform analyzes in the Microbiology Lab Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891860 Renting a heavy vehicle for urban waste collection Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891863 Acquisition of network assets and equipment for the ULSSM Post Anesthetic Care Unit Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891864 Contract to alter and expand a building to implement the information awareness process control and analysis center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891865 Insurance for works of art from the Joan Mir Collection Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891867 Acquisition of turnitin-type anti-plagiarism software and renewal of Adobe Creative Cloud Licensing Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891870 NCP20260125-SURGICAL INSTRUMENTAL - GYNECOLOGY Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891871 Acquisition and installation of a warning siren system within the scope of the Tsunami Evacuation Plan Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891873 Repairs and Rehabilitation of the 75th Police Station of the Cane as PSP in Odivelas Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891875 Supply of PGU and Smart Cities Verticals International Public Tender 2026 300 10 005 190 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891877 Contract 62 GEBALIS 2026 - TELHEIRAS NORTE - R DAMIAO PERES - LT 218 - Replacement of roof repair of facade and restoration of habitable conditions Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891878 Surveillance and Security for the Fishing Ports of Sesimbra Lot 1 and Set bal Lot 2 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891880 02-Emp 26 - Contract for social housing rehabilitation works in the Porta Nova Tavira neighborhood Rua Ant nio Pinheiro Blocks 5 7 and 9 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891881 Contract - L DOURO - PK 156 203 PK157 800 AND PK158 440 - STABILIZATION - SLOPES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891882 AQ Acquisition of Infusion Equipment Pumps and Infusion Syringes for ULSVDL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891884 RU LHE PARQUE 2nd STAGE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892123 Implementation of verticals in the municipality of Castro Verde for integration into the urban data management platform PGU DA CIMBAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892133 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROADS MALAD O RODA SARNADELA AND ALCARIA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892160 Contract - L SINES - 3rd PHASE - EXECUTION Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892161 Rua do Monte Pedral - Improvement I - Contract work Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892175 Rental of equipment stage sound and generator and acquisition of musical entertainment services with various artists for the event Padroeira do Munic pio Senhora da Guia Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892177 Improvement of the P tio das Rainhas in the Sintra national palace Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892182 Contract for the construction of sidewalks on Rua Bento Gon alves Fern o Ferro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892191 Acquisition of the provision of goods transport and storage services for 40 units in the Cucena Housing Park Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892204 SANITATION AND WWTP IN CASTRO ROUPAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892208 Personal Accident Insurance for Operation Types Courses 4046 - Qualification of people with disabilities and 4056 - Training of Strategic Audiences Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892209 CT-26 00786 Clothing and work accessories for Municipal Agents to be provided during 2026 and 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892210 EM-26 00078 - Contract to qualify the Outdoor Space of Casa da Marioneta Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892211 Contract for conservation and maintenance of bituminous pavements - 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892212 EM-26 00082 - Contract for Installation of HVAC Equipment in the Fitares Citizen Space Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892214 Supply and assembly of Air Conditioning devices in the various Services of the Local Health Unit of Lisboa Oeste E P E Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892224 Acquisition of Frozen Fish for the SantaAna Restaurant and for the Hotel Units of the INATEL Foundation in Mainland Portugal and the Autonomous Region of Madeira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892246 Public Tender 05 UEPS 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892262 Continuous fuel acquisition Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892263 Public Tender 06 UEPS 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892266 Maintenance services for water supply and wastewater infrastructure premises Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892268 Public Tender 07 UEPS 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892270 Rental of Gaia and Lumiar Container Modules 2026-2027-2028 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892271 Acquisition of cardiac defibrillator monitors emergency bags and electrocardiographs Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892272 Acquisition of services under the operating lease lease of four light vehicles for 48 months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892274 Acquisition of services for the Project Review of the Crasto urban infrastructure and exterior works project Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892275 Nitrile examination gloves Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892276 Requal_USF_Viriato_Polo_Torredeita_5 _Procedimento Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892278 PAQ 214 2026 SURVEILLANCE AND SECURITY SERVICES - VARIOUS LOCATIONS EQUIPMENT AND EVENTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF VISEU - EDOC 2026 71791 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892279 ACTIVE MOBILITY IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PENAFIEL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892280 261A000103 - - Sodium bicarbonate 500 mg caps manipulated Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892281 Provision of Fleet Maintenance and Hygiene Services to ULSM E P E Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892282 Acquisition of a New MSW Collection Vehicle Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892283 PE_26108_CNS - National Public Competition for the acquisition of public construction heritage assessment services E P E Years 2026 to 2028 - Lots 1 2 and 3 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892287 Clinical Consumables Thompson Prostheses Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892291 Acquisition of a Drone for the Municipal Civil Protection Service Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892294 2526000366 Improvement of the 1st and 2nd floors and elevation of the Rua Silva Carvalho building 2 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892314 EOP202613 Soft Mobility - Rua da Bela Vista and Rua da Vessada do Vale Paving and Pedestrianization Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892316 33026007143_1186_DI - Underground Waterproofing Contract and Paving of the Surrounding Ground at the Naval Medicine Center CMN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892317 Improvement of Pavements in Various Streets in the Municipality - Milling and Paving Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892333 Purchasing Methadone Hydrochloride Tablets Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892340 CP 5290 25 - Acquisition of Various Medicines Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892342 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892359 PUBLIC COMPETITION TO ASSIGN THE RIGHT TO PRIVATE USE OF SPACE IN THE PUBLIC DOMAIN ESPA O PDL-PM-010 PORTAS DO MAR DEVELOPMENT Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892360 RENEWAL OF THE OBSOLETE WATER SUPPLY NETWORK OF THE COUNTY OF BOTICAS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892361 ACQUISITION OF IMAGING SYSTEMS AND DEVICES FOR ENT EXAMINATIONS FOR THE SINTRA HOSPITAL INTEGRATED INTO THE LOCAL HEALTH UNIT AMADORA SINTRA E P E WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE PRR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892362 Redevelopment of the Municipal Pavilion of Penalva do Castelo - Energy Efficiency Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892364 Concession for the Operation of Commercial Space in the Urban Park of S o Vicente- Sul Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892365 Non-Urgent Patient Transport Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892367 Artists in residence at TTM schools Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892369 Contract 6 GEBALIS 2026 - Neighborhood Horta Nova Padre Cruz Rego and Telheiras Sul - Rehabilitation works of municipal housing units Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892371 Transporting children with special educational needs school year 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892375 ACQUISITION OF DESIGN AND PRODUCTION SERVICES FOR RURALBEJA 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892376 PRC_0189 2026_RHU - Acquisition of concierge surveillance and human security services at guas do Norte S A facilities Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892378 Restructuring Revitalization and Modernization of the Castelo Branco Municipal Market - Project Preparation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892379 Acquisition of 30 metal reservoirs of 410m3 for water storage and respective installation intended for fighting rural fires Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892380 Environmental Remediation Contract for the Pintor Mining Area Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892382 CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF ROAD FUEL AT PUBLIC FUEL STATIONS FOR THE FLEET OF VEHICLES AND MACHINES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF MOGADOURO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892383 PRC 2026 113 DGA CP - DIV193 - Provision of Support Services for Expropriations and Easements of parcels of land allocated to integrated infrastructures Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892384 Proc 7 DPIE 2025 - Acquisition of scales tachographs and license plate readers for GNR and PSP within the scope of DLPIEFSS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892385 Purchasing Health Insurance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892386 Public Tender 2 2026CSPSBRB - Aiming to Sign a Contract for the Acquisition of Goods and Equipment for the Sagrado Cora o Senior Unit of the Social and Parish Center of S o Ben Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892392 Bidding for the conclusion of a Contract for the Acquisition of Goods and Equipment to be allocated to the Social and Parish Center of Bom Jesus in Ponta Delgada Madeira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892393 DAG Acquisition of Project Management and Functional Analysis Services for the Patient Transport Management System SGTD 20260182 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892395 ACQUISITION OF SWIMMING CLASSES AND OTHER WATER ACTIVITIES SERVICES FOR MUNICIPAL SWIMMING POOL COMPLEXES IN BATCHES ON AN HOURS SCHEME FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO 24 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892396 Acquisition of generator set rental services for the AT Data Processing Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892397 Framework Agreement for the Procurement of Protective Clothing Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892398 4026015816 DA Q0014 2026-Acquisition of Various Uniforms for the Army Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892399 DCSI 5026010288- ACQUISITION OF TWO RADIO ASSISTANCE SYSTEMS FOR AIR NAVIGATION TACTICAL AIR NAVIGATION TACAN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892400 SYSTEM FOR ADMINISTRATION PREPARATION OF CYTOTOXICS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892402 218CPI26 Acquisition of Columns and Luminaires for the Public Lighting infrastructure of various locations in the Municipality of Porto Alegre Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892406 Acquisition Implementation and Exploitation of Data Network Technological Infrastructures Voice Communications and Multichannel Messaging Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892407 Acquisition of voice and data telecommunications services fixed and mobile for ULS de Matosinhos EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892408 CPI 22 26 - Supply of batteries and accessories for bicycles in the shared public bicycle system SBPP in the city of Lisbon Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892508 09 CLPQ AT 2026 - Acquisition of Technical Support Services for Voice Communications Equipment of the Tax and Customs Authority Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892511 Public Tender for the Provision of Insurance Services divided into 3 lots namely Lot 1 Car Fleet Insurance and Civil Liability Insurance Lot 2 - Work Accident Insurance Divided Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892514 2026 0453 - International CP for the acquisition of integrated services for laboratory analysis of samples obtained by self-collection within the scope of the Cervical Cancer Scre Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892516 Provision of Travel Air Transport and Accommodation Services in International Space from September 1 2026 to December 31 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892517 SUPPLY OF PERIPHERALS AND SPARE S FOR MARINE PC S 2026 - 3026006245 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892519 Strategic consultancy services for the creation and promotion of the Douro Intermunicipal Investment Attraction Agency Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892520 Rehabilitation of the Rem dios sports space Football field Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892521 Error 500 Server Error 1500 That s an error There was an error Please try again later That s all we know Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892523 EOP202603 Alcofra School Center Expansion and requalification Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892526 EOP202611 Expansions of Water Supply and Sanitation Networks in the Municipality Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892530 Contract for the rehabilitation of normal lighting at the Faculty of Pharmacy of the University of Lisbon with the aim of increasing the energy efficiency of buildings within the s Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892532 12024726 - Acquisition of Miscellaneous Deserted and Non-Awarded Yarns of 12002826 12002926 and 12003026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892534 Acquisition of Cives Connections Connectors Drains Probes and Urine Bags Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892536 WINDOWS SERVER 2025 AD EXCHANGE LICENSING Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892537 Contract for the Renovation of the Alto Nab o Wastewater Treatment Plant in the Municipality of Our m Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892539 DAT 5025018935 - Acquisition of 01 one van vehicle FUR for publicity actions for the Air Force Recruitment Center CRFA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892540 Acquisition of human resources services specialized in Information Technologies Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892542 Urgent Auction no 36PF 2026 - Provision of green and mixed waste collection services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892544 Monitoring and Control of Industrial Wastewater Discharges Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892546 Uniform acquisition Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892547 2025 18 - DGEP - Redevelopment of Praceta Antonio da Cruz on Av April 25 1974 in Linda-a-Velha Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892560 Acquisition of satellite antennas and respective communication services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892562 EM-26 00089 - Contract to guarantee Road Safety on Pavements in Areas with High Density of Tree Cover Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892563 Graphic Services and Goods Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892564 Supply of plastic security seals for counters for supply Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892565 PUBLIC TENDER - CONTRACT FOR REHABILITATION OF THE NEW PROCESS DEVELOPMENT LABORATORY Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892566 Acquisition of equipment for the creation of Movement Rooms in Primary Health Care Units with funds from the PRR Project no 29290 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892567 Acquisition of computer equipment mobile equipment and household appliances for the building intended for Nursery JI ERPI and SAD Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892569 Contract Bairro da Associa o - Lot N 37 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892571 Public Tender n 06 SASUBI 2026 - Acquisition in batches of water and various drinks for the Social Action Services units of the University of Beira Interior Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892572 Improvement of municipal path no CM1172 N114 Pedrog o 1st Phase Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892573 Installation of micro-measurement of water consumption in the Municipality of Estremoz Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892574 Provision of inspection safety and health services and environmental monitoring Escola Secund ria do Bocage Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892576 Provision of Transport and Recovery Services for Mixed Plastics from Undifferentiated Collection Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892577 Acquisition of infrastructure repair and maintenance services in Funchal s green spaces Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892578 Acquisition of Cardiopneumology Equipment Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892580 Acquisition of Equipment within the Scope of the Humanize Hospitalization Project - Medicine B - TV Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892581 Replacement of one of the platform nodes that ensures secure remote access to Metropolitano de Lisboa s information systems - Proc No 025 2026 DLO ML Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892583 Conservation and Improvement of the Castro Marim Health Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892586 Acquisition of goods Furniture and school equipment Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892587 NCP20260139- REAGENTS FOR COAGULATION EVALUATION Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892588 Acquisition of Neuronal Biomarkers of Dementia and Other Neurodegenerative Diseases Against Equipment Placement Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892590 Supply of card books for students in the 1st and 2nd cycles of the School Groups in the municipality of Silves - Academic year 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892591 A1 1367 2026 Sedimentation Rate Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892592 Acquisition of a double lumen catheter for dialysis Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892594 Public Competition n 247 - AAC STIC - 06 26 - Acquisition and renewal of Adobe licensing for the University of Aveiro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892596 Acquisition of furniture and IT equipment for the Intermunicipal Network of Coworking and Incubation Spaces on a continuous supply basis within the scope of the Centro2030-2025-2 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892599 CP 2393 2026 Acquisition of Allergen Extract for Heminopterans for ULSTMAD EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892601 Rehabilitation of 5 Dwellings Located in Praceta dos Pescadores Portim o Property of SSGNR Deadline01 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us