Portugal Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

702 tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13892604 Acquisition of several toners for the Amadora Sintra Local Health Unit in 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892657 Acquisition of management verification services including administrative verifications and on-site verifications within the scope of Investment RE-C03-i06 02 Integrated Operation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892658 DMSA 5026006002 - ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL TO MAKE DIRECT CONNECTION BETWEEN WING AND AECM POD FOR THE KC 390 WEAPON SYSTEM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892661 Acquisition of transport and forwarding service for Animal By-Products of Category M1 M2 and M3 2026 - 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892662 Maintenance and repair of multi-brand vehicles that make up the APA I P vehicle fleet Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892674 Acquisition of services to implement roaming intermunicipal activities in the Mobile Laboratory in Schools and School Groups in the Viseu D o Laf es Region for the 2026 2027 acad Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892679 4026017438 DA A0198 2026-Renewal of antivirus licensing Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892683 4026002305 DA Q0071 2025-Acquisition of National Flag Badges Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892689 REHABILITATION AND EXPANSION OF THE TERRITORIAL IDENTITY MUSEUM - CASA MUSEU REGIONAL DE OLIVEIRA DE AZEM IS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892691 CP 0498 2026 - Preventive and corrective maintenance services parts supply and support via call center for ZAAC in Praia da Rocha Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892698 Rehabilitation of Palheiro Ferreiro Lagoon Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892701 Supply of Surgeon Chairs for Ophthalmology to ULS of Matosinhos Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892707 Acquisition of 2 two Medicine Refrigerators for Pharmaceutical Services from ULSSA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892712 Water branch in Mur s Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892716 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPPORT WALL - VALE DA PORCA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892755 Acquisition of three workstations four dictaphones and three electrocardiographs for the M dio Ave Local Health Unit E P E within the scope of project n 23330 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892757 Acquisition of PV press worm repair services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892760 ACQUISITION OF TREES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892765 Renovation of the wastewater drainage network and launch of a rainwater drainage network on Caminho dos Saltos Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892775 Contract for the repair of wastewater and rainwater networks including household connections Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892778 Interior Rehabilitation of Four Fractions and Exterior of the Building Rua D Jos I 35 Figueira da Foz Property of SSGNR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892779 Rehabilitation and Construction of Support Walls at Costa de Caparica Holiday Camp SSGNR Property Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892781 General Exterior Painting of 12 Buildings at Rua Bar o Sabrosa no 206 to 220 and Azinhaga Fonte do Louro no 3 to 9 Alto Pina Property of SSGNR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892782 Acquisition of specialized technical advisory services for the implementation of the Accumulated Documentation Assessment Report RADA of the S o Paulo Metro E P E - Proc No Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892783 Acquisition of school milk in batches within the scope of the School Regime for pre-school children and students in the 1st cycle of basic education from educational establishme Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892785 Acquisition of a Backhoe Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892787 CP 35 2026 - Continued Supply of Original Parts for IVECO Brand Vehicles Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892788 ACQUISITION OF TRAINING SERVICES FOR NAVIGATION AND MARITIME SAFETY COURSES COASTAL LEVEL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892789 Execution Project for the Contract for the Implementation of Technical Solutions to Mitigate Existing Risks in the Quarry No 20457 Senhora de Todo o Mundo Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892791 Collection of domestic effluents in the Municipality of Marinha Grande Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892792 PAQ 230 2026-Continuous supply of AVGAS 100LL aviation fuel for aircraft-EDOC 2026 83975 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892793 Technological Solutions for Digitizing the Selective Collection Service Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892796 CP 2438 2026 Acquisition of Reagents and Non-Radiological Diagnostic Products for ULSTMAD EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892797 External Acquisition of Clinical Analysis for HFAR-PP 2026-2028 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892798 Acquisition of Services to prepare a feasibility study for a connection access from IC23 VL10 Gervide Junction to Avenida Dom Jo o II VL9 in Oliveira do Douro for the Munici Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892800 Acquisition of piped propane gas on a continuous supply basis for municipal equipment in Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892803 Acquisition of an electroencephalograph for the HFAR-PP Neurology Service Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892804 Acquisition of Microsoft Azure Services for JUL Cross-Cut Machines Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892808 Supply of Electricity under the Free Market regime for Mainland Portugal for charging Electric Vehicles from the University of Lisbon and its Services at public charging station Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892839 Operating lease of a 9-seater passenger vehicle Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892847 Acquisition of a Type B 4 Motion ambulance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892850 51260038 - Supply and installation of ultrasound Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892856 2nd Electronic Process of the In-Person Auction No 11PF 2026 - Provision of VPN ip Telecommunications Services to support the Sintr SMAS Telemanagement Network Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892857 Acquisition of management and maintenance services for machinery and equipment integrated into sports facilities managed by the Sports Services of the Islands of Faial S o Miguel Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892890 In-person Auction No 711 2026 - Acquisition of Reagents for Histochemistry Tests with equipment placed on loan for a period of 36 months for Pathological Anatomy care Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892891 Acquisition of Transport Services for Students with Specific Individual Needs for the Academic Year 2026 2027 By Lots Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892907 Error 500 Server Error 1500 That s an error There was an error Please try again later That s all we know Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892908 CP 01 2026 Provision of Insurance Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892910 HIRING TECHNICAL REVIEW SERVICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION PROJECT PROTECTION RENATURALIZATION AND ENHANCEMENT OF THE RIBEIRA DE CARCAVAI AND RIBEIRA DO CADOI O WATE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892911 REAGENTS FOR IMMUNE SERVICE - HEMOTHERAPY - 3 YEARS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892912 CP 40 2026 Organization production promotion and monitoring of the event - YOUTH FESTA 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892913 Church of Santa Maria de Campanh - Alteration and Expansion of the Building Rua do Falc o 170 - Porto Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892915 Acquisition of a light cargo vehicle Proc Ref CP SER 001 JUL 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892916 Contract for the rehabilitation of domestic wastewater drainage infrastructure in Quinta do Lago Proc ref CP EMP 003 JUL 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892919 Repair work to infrastructure attached to the Post and Territorial Detachment of Mafra Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892922 Requalification of USF Gr o Vasco - Silgueiros Center - 2nd Procedure Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892925 50 1 02 2026 - Official Animal Collection Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892927 Acquisition of Office Furniture Archives and Other Assets - CSP Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892928 Acquisition of 2 vehicles in lots Lot 1 - Electric vehicle and Lot 2 Hybrid vehicle Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892930 Public Tender for the acquisition of veterinary medicines and consumables for the CRO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892936 Acquisition of a heavy vehicle with two containers with polybenne system and crane for collecting green waste Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892937 Counter boxes Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892941 CP 23 2026 - Continued supply of industrial gases rental of containers and technical assistance to the gas line divided into 2 Lots Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892946 Hiring Services to carry out Nitric Oxide Treatment at CMIN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892953 4026015971 DA E0001A 2026 - Acquisition of Road fuel - Continente 2026 CAE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13892959 AQUISIÇÃO DE SOLUÇÃO DE SEGURANÇA DO MUNICIPIO DE VIANA DO CASTELO (FIREWALL ANTIVIRUS E GESTÃO CENTRALIZADA) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13893006 Prestação de serviços de transporte escolar para alunos da Escola Básica e Jardins de Infância de Paredes de Coura (2026/2027 e 2027/2028) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13893060 ACQUISITION OF PICHEL MATERIALS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893062 PRC_0059 2026_GAE-O1344 - Contract for the Requalification and Expansion of the Administrative Building and Entrance of the WWTP in Vila Real Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893064 PRC_0223 2026_DEX - Acquisition of impeller for pump from ETA de Areias de Vilar da guas do Norte S A Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893065 Framework Agreement for the Provision of Insurance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893069 Acquisition of tests to detect occult blood in feces with equipment placed on a non-consumption basis Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893070 Public works contract consisting of conservation works on a free-rent building located at Pra a Cavaleiro Ferreira n 1 in Bragan a Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893074 Acquisition of Operational Rental Services for 16 100 Electric Light Vehicles for a Period of 48 Months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893079 12025426 - SUPPLY OF INTRAOCULAR LENSES AND OTHER OPHTHALMOLOGY MATERIAL DESTINED FOR THE LOCAL HEALTH UNIT OF S O JOS EPE FOR 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893083 Supply of Fuel Gas Oil in bulk for TTSL s fleet of ships Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893088 CONTRACTING THE PROVISION OF PREPARATION OF GEOLOGICAL AND GEOTECHNICAL STUDIES OF MUNICIPAL LAND IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LOUL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893090 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF ROBOTIC SURGERY SYSTEM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893092 GREEN SPACE MAINTENANCE SERVICE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALCOCHETE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893093 CPI 21 26 - Supply in a phased manner of parts and components for bicycles that are part of the shared public bicycle system SBPP in the city of Lisbon Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893097 Acquisition of creation production and realization services for Expo S o Mateus 2026 and rental of audiovisual equipment for the concerts on Palco S o Mateus at Expo S o Mateus Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893098 Acquisition and renewal of licensing of the Agency s information security infrastructure solution I P Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893105 Acquisition of services to carry out promotion and dissemination actions for PDO Porto and Douro - PORT WINE DAY Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893106 Acquisition of management and dynamization services from Startup-Barreiro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893107 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT TO UPGRADE THE SWITCHING INFRASTRUCTURE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893109 DAG Acquisition of Interactive Tables to support CCMSNS activities within the scope of Pillar 4 - Reform of the National Registry IS PRR 20260292 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893117 Contract Expansion of the water supply network DN 250 Pipeline on Rua dos Capelistas connection with Rua Carvalhal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893145 CP002026_Road signage contract in several locations in the Municipality of Cascais Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893147 Acquisition of rental services for the corporate printing system of the University of Tr s-os-Montes and Alto Douro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893149 Acquisition of copying printing and scanning services for the Agency I P Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893151 Contract for the Conservation Alteration and Expansion of the SIBIL Live Science Center Creation of the Marine Research and Sciences Center Casa do Cientista Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893161 Sacav m Public Security Police Station PSP - Interior and exterior repair and maintenance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893170 Sacav m Public Security Police Station PSP - Interior and exterior repair and maintenance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893173 Acquisition of liquefied natural gas for the Arazede Laundry Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893174 COMPLETION OF SOME WASTEWATER DRAINAGE NETWORKS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF RESENDE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893175 2026 287 - SAD of Medicinal Gases Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893177 MCC - Consumables for volumetric perfusion pumps and syringes with placement of equipment and respective connections for Critical Medicine units ICU UCIP NEO of ULSAM 2026-202 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893198 Acquisition of digital cinema projection equipment DCP video image and technology for Cineteatro Alba within the scope of the Recovery and Resilience Plan PRR Component C4 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893201 Rental of Sound and Light Equipment for Events - Cineteatro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893203 Acquisition of Road Fuels at Public Gas Stations Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893207 Contract for the Design-Construction of Photovoltaic Plants for Self-Consumption SOLAR III Phase I Deadline01 Aug 2026 13893228 ICP20260054 - MATERIAL DIV. OSTEOSINTESE TECNICA CIRURGICA /ENCAVILHAMENTO - 3 ANOS Deadline17 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us