Russia Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

893 tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Armored Steel, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Armored Steel, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14656263 Printing products (medical journals, stamps, badges) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656279 Purchase of ACS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656295 Reverse interflange valve Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656297 Supply of valves Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656303 Services for the transfer of non-exclusive rights to use software intended for interaction of the Customer with the Certification Center in the process of issuing certificates of e Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656312 Regular-L valve Deadline03 Sep 2026 14656355 PPE Costumes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14656398 Delivery of Great Wall Poer cars (56 a/m) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14656404 Radio wireless (coverage radius up to 10 km) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14656412 Quadcopter procurement Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658379 Door block single-leaf DOVS ANTER 60-1 B4 (1200 X 2400) Right Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658380 Steel cable Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658382 Alcohol Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658384 Supply of air cylinders Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658386 Device of internal engineering systems (EOM and SS). Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658387 Supply of metal products. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658389 Disassembly of structures and strengthening of wall openings. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658391 Manufacture and installation of navigation indicators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658393 Tool Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658421 Metal rolling Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658422 Supply of inert materials Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658423 For the purchase of TMZ External networks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658424 Purchase of porcelain stoneware Deadline06 Sep 2026 14658425 Repair of asphalt pavement Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658426 Ladder railing. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658427 To seal the holes Deadline16 Sep 2026 14658428 Roof. Metal products. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658429 Glazing. Windows. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658432 Housewares Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658433 Top and bottom inserts Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658434 Device waterproofing foundation and walls Deadline15 Sep 2026 14658435 Publishing osseous MS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658436 Stand vertical, Rigel buttress, Turning Chomut, Crossbar, Link horizon. etc, Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658437 Plywood FC unpolished 21x1525x1525mm grade 4/4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658438 Purchase of solvent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658439 Performance of works on the compilation of the OPP of alluvial gold, including the feasibility study Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658440 Truck and passenger tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658441 AVR-C block 9000/230, Gasoline single-phase SGG generator, AVR-C block control cable Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658442 Driver LED IPS50-350TD IP20, Set of terminals expansion for VA04-36/VA51-35/VA57-35 art. 110372 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658443 Garland Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658444 Bracket for fastening to the snow retention pipe TS.10.005 K, fastening strip 0.5x15 mm C Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658445 Cable Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658446 The tablet of the stage, Mokap - a sample of the stage tablet for the concert hall. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658447 Cable Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658448 Delivery of ERSTEVAK and MAPRO vortex blowers with EUROMOTORI engines Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658449 Device of metal vaulted ceiling and ceiling with the development of working documentation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658450 Repair of premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658451 VIPA expansion module Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658452 Pipeline fittings, plumbing and components Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658453 Hormann A445. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658454 Electrical equipment and electrical goods Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658455 Purchase of KIPIA materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658456 Training Deadline12 Sep 2026 14658457 Purchase of a set of cables with forks, sockets to lifts PP-16 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14658458 Maintenance of the WG20 gas burner (Weishaupt) with the issuance of a report for Rostechnadzor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658459 Conveyor belt lock Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658460 Tires Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658462 The contents of the site. Preparation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658464 The contents of the site. Preparation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658465 Components of impulse lines Dk-lok. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658466 Certification services for welding specialists Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658468 Cyclone separator 03A.0570AG.0. H.0000 SA 0095 OMI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658469 Borders Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658470 KIPIA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658473 Catalyst Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658479 Sugar-sand 1000 tons (harvest 2026) (1 stage of sale) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658497 Framework of KR2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658509 Video recorder Mercedes-Benz ACTROS L for tractor left Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658522 Manufacture, supply and installation of doors of technical rooms Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658523 Consulting services for work in LVMFlowCV software Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658524 The complex of repair and restoration works of UDS. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658525 Reinforced film and 30*50 Brusok Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658526 Repair of the warehouse roof and screed of the building Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658527 Cleaning and pumping 2 (two) wells Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658528 Purchase and installation of equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658529 PVD package Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658538 Mini brushes for manicure Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658541 Drywall screw, wood. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658542 Methyldiethanolamine (MDEA), concentration of at least 99%. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658543 Baking soda (Na2CO3) (at least 99.5%), kg Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658544 PH correction of INEDIT 336 or analogue Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658546 Antifoam additive NALCO EC9079A ANTIFOAM or analogue Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658547 Antiadhesive Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658548 Geodetic support of construction Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658549 Development and harmonization. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658551 Wet nets. Security alarm and alert. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658552 Delivery of paving slabs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658553 Wet nets. Video surveillance. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658554 The main facade. A hinged one. The hinged facade below. +3,900. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658555 Work on external drainage networks. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658556 Air distribution and conditioning systems Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658557 Work wheel to pump D 2000-100a-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658558 Finishing work Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658559 Champignon mushrooms are canned cut. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658560 Building frame arrangement Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658561 Kizil is fresh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658562 Roofing device Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658563 Repairs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658564 Greening and auto-irrigation Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658565 Mattresses for AGRO-S cows Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658566 Spare parts for METAULLIC pumps Deadline14 Sep 2026 14658567 Repairs Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658568 Foundation repairs Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658569 Nipple transition, Fitting corner, Branches, Bussings, Flanks, Pipes, Transition Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658570 BROUSOK SLIFE. 01 40*8*3 AFM 7/5 B2-01, CIRCLE SHLIF. PP 1 750 * 80 * 305 F54, SHKURKA SHLIF.ON WOD 6-N 14A SFJ U1C Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658571 Provision of waste transportation, disposal or disposal services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658572 Device (installation) of water supply, sewerage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658573 Repair of fuel and distribution point Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658574 Development of documentation for conservation of OPO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658575 Masonry repair Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658576 Installation of the doorway Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658577 Finger 170.01.002- And Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658578 Manufacture of sites for service.Sep. CCS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658579 LED tape LSR-12-220-1150-4000-U2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658580 Cable Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658581 Cartridge water filter PP Sediment Filter 50 Micron, Cartridge for water purification GP-10M-20BB Deadline14 Sep 2026 14658582 Cast iron thrust Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658583 Provision of services by steam generator mobile installation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658584 Provision of services by technological transport Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658585 Work on the defective statement of the MRA DQ-70BSQ-JH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658586 Construction materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658587 Recreation. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658591 Plumbing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658592 Plumbing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658593 CMP facade finishing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658594 General contractor. Implementation of the CMP complex for construction. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658595 Office cartridges Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658596 Office cartridges Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658597 Plumbing networks. Water drainage. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658600 Doors. Firefighters. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658604 Stained glass installation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658608 Complex of construction and installation works and commissioning works on construction of power supply networks 0.4 to In Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658609 Grade steel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658610 Acid HC GOST 4461-77 of 1.2 mark HC 65% Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658611 H/parts of underground equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658612 REGULATOR SR30T-050 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658613 Spare parts for installation of BM-86 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658614 Installation of the Herkules Valcelifoval Machine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658615 Tower crane. Edit. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658616 The control station of the microclimate system SU-AD-100 BMS-1-VEN-23-27-P-100 with the PPR, CMP. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658617 Supply of an immunofluorescence express analyzer for the quantification of cardiomarkers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658618 Purchase of railings Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658619 Repair of the HD-350 Video Endoscopic System Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658620 Supply of medical consumables for dentistry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658621 Reagents in an EU electrolyte analyzer cartridge Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658622 Spotlight, Mast Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658623 Workpieces with pre-fur treatment (shaft) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658624 Purchase of railings Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658625 Power transformer 10/0.4 1600 toward Wa Deadline12 Sep 2026 14658626 Development of the spare parts market Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658627 Implementation of a full range of works on construction and commissioning Deadline15 Sep 2026 14658628 Entrance gate. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658629 Performance of work on the application of decorative stripes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658630 Implementation of work to eliminate defects identified during the inspection of buildings Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658631 Performance of complex facade works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658632 Office renovations Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658633 Plumbing networks. Heating. ITP. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658634 Supply of coal brushes for the tool Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658635 Executive and positioning mechanism Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658636 Pipeline Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658637 RR glasses Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658638 Self-propelled machinery Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658639 Installation of DES 75 kW Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658640 Cables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658642 Device of underground parking floors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658644 Device of interior decoration of parking Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658645 Purchase of TMC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658646 Mortgages Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658650 Supply of beet pulp Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658651 Accidental acquisition of MFO114/1 clutch for DNU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658652 Replacement of garage doors. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658653 Physical (unarmed) security services. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658654 Spare parts on Shantui SE350 Excavator, Nordberg C-125 crusher liner Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658655 Provision of waste disposal and disposal services (RB) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658656 Performance of works on manufacture, supply and installation of furniture and accessories Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658657 Weakness systems Deadline14 Sep 2026 14658658 Aluminum rod Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658659 Scrambler Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658660 Saw Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658661 Modernization of electric bridge crane equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658662 Maintenance and vehicle repair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658663 Key dynamometer 2000 Nm 1", hydraulic jack 50t, head set 1/2 35 SUBSTANCE 4535MR01 KINGTONY Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658664 Maintenance and vehicle repair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658665 WORKS DIFFERENT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658666 Maintenance and vehicle repair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658667 Maintenance and vehicle repair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658668 Maintenance and vehicle repair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658669 Elements shaped Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658670 Thermocoat of the fluid level converter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658676 LIGNOSULPHANATE POWDER TU 2455-002-00281039-00 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658677 Repair of the warehouse roof and screed of the building Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658678 LADA Granta Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658679 GCM-HSP/LL/80-65-I160N-D/15-2-N-ST/M20NN/F pump unit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658680 Premises Deadline30 Sep 2026 14658681 Mobile air conditioning systems Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658682 H/h for DOSEURO pumps Deadline18 Sep 2026 14658691 Supply of soil, rubble, weeding Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658693 Clutch connecting R32-R32 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658694 Sliding plate, slats, wheels and racks are jagged. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658695 Performing a full range of works Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us