Russia Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

893 tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Equipments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Armored Steel, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Equipments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Armored Steel, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14665854 Performance of a complex of installation and general construction works at installations. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665958 Stearic acid Deadline07 Sep 2026 14665959 Household appliances Deadline07 Sep 2026 14665960 Pork n/k in 2 kat skin Deadline04 Sep 2026 14665976 PRGR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666280 Welding burners and accessories Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666281 Server Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666282 GS-10 ventilator Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666283 MFP Kyocera Ecosys M8124cidn 1102P43NL0, System Block ALG Forward Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666284 Gate repairs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666285 Headphones; Huawei tablet, Huawei Smartphone, Laptop 14.2" Huawei, Cartridge tape Epson. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666286 Sewerage pumping station with pressure extinguishing chamber Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666287 Maintenance of compressor units BKK 29/7-1 (DEN-160-CMM compressor) and BKK-52/7-2 (DEN-132 CMM compressor). Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666288 Spare parts for the SANY SW978K1 loader Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666289 Combustion chamber Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666290 KIPIA devices Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666291 Reinforced trailer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666292 Crane services Deadline06 Sep 2026 14666293 Glass for AT and DST Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666294 Spare parts for road construction equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666295 Imidazoline Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666296 Natr Deadline15 Sep 2026 14666297 Spare parts for the electric pump unit Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666298 Spare parts for plunger dosage pumps Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666299 Performance of works in the amount of the repair sheet with presentation to the Register in the period December 2026-March 2027 on 14 ships Deadline30 Sep 2026 14666300 Conducting laboratory studies of atmospheric air in the framework of PEC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666301 Supply of a ground-mounted switch drive Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666302 Construction of APS. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666303 Gas heat generators, components Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666304 Plumbing networks. Firefighting. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666305 Construction of water wells Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666306 Device of the internal water supply system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666307 Telephony and data network Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666308 Wireless broadcasting system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666309 Alert system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666310 Cable television system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666311 Hand and expendable tools Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666312 Supply of lubricant composition for lubrication of metal forms in the production of HBI Deadline25 Sep 2026 14666313 Basic drainage device. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666314 Supply of sealant butyl Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666315 EOM SS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666316 Manufacture and installation of metal structures Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666317 Button control post Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666318 Electrical equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666319 Work on the manufacture, supply and installation of metal doors and hatches Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666320 Device of automated traffic control system. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666321 Supply of ventilation units Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666322 Installation of external heat supply networks Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666325 Silane-linked composition Metalen K-31 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666326 Sugar-sand 1000 tons (New harvest 2026) (1 stage of sale) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666327 EM6 contractor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666328 EPB career technology Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666329 Lighting bridges Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666330 Replacement of air conditioning Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666331 Manufacture, supply of cassettes (ACP and Aluminum) and development of a set of CMD drawings for cassettes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666377 The main facade. Lighting. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14666379 Video surveillance Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666382 Purchase of manual quarter-turn gearbox for KSH150 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666384 Electric motor DV-75 Y Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666385 Purchase of spare parts for the KMD-1750 crusher Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666386 Cathode ST66.05.00 SB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14666387 Supply of household tools. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666388 Purchase of carbon-containing material Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666389 RTI. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666390 Delivery of absorbent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666391 Supply of breast endoprostheses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666392 Purchase of medical equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666393 Services for the manufacture of PVC products profile Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666394 RMF Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666395 Repair of the cornice and drainage system. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666396 Supply of medical devices Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666397 Supply of reagents for water treatment in the pool. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666398 Supply of scarificators and lancets Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666399 Gloves Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666400 Repair of facades Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666406 Installation of fire doors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666407 Cover 66 twist off Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666408 Performance of works on preparation (cleaning, calibration, etching and packaging) of sunflower seeds from the customer’s seed material Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666409 Spare parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666410 Worm clamps Deadline05 Sep 2026 14666411 Tyres for motor vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2026 14666412 Purchase of spare parts for special vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666413 Tool delivery Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666414 Work on strengthening soils under the foundations of the main technological equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666415 Supply of air conditioners Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666416 Manufacture of printing products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666417 Supply of equipment for ozone therapy (oxygen concentrator) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666418 Power supply for spectrometer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666419 Supply of equipment for ventilation and heating system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666420 Polyethylene 271-70K GOST 16336-2013 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666421 Supply of rolled products and consumables for welding work Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666422 CIRCLE DIAMOND 1A1 20*10*6*2 AC6 80/63 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666423 Purchase of fuel pellets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666424 DISC SAW 300*3.2*2.2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666425 R432023406 4X4 PHOENIX WXG-3.0 PTS-CH270 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666427 Supply of chips of technological mark PS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666428 Purchase of equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666429 Purchase of electrical and mechanical tools Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666430 Repair and maintenance of Estar, Borus, XCMG auxiliary equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666431 Reconstruction of part of the road. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666432 THE CROWS GOVERNING THE PIPES Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666433 C-8 RAL505 Blue signal h1.19 tol. 0.45 mm L = 6000 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666482 Ropes Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666483 Metal rolling Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666484 Fales are antistatic Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666485 Earthworks. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666486 Fire alarm and alert. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666487 Fire doors. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666488 Tender for the supply of pumping equipment. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666489 The main facade. A hinged one. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666490 Doors. Technical facilities. Warehouses. Firefighters are deaf. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666491 Doors. Entrance glazed. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666492 The main facade. Plaster. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666493 Improvement. Covers. Special coverage. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14666494 Construction materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666495 EBB Drying stands 4 pcs. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666496 Replacement of the thermal water pipeline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666497 EBB Bucket prom.V=27 3 pcs. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666498 UVS-130 EPB; Drying stand, steeler. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666499 LOC plates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666500 Repair(s) vent.pipe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666501 Flexible 3 sheets of titanium in size Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666502 Supply of wire GOST 3282-74 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666503 Supply of the HVF subsystem for the facade Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666504 NBR seals (original) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666505 Spare parts for SACMI 8LRF200A equipment 2018 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666506 Roofing device Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666507 Roofing device Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666509 Supply of equipment for snow removal, grass bevel, battery drill screwdriver Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666510 Purchase of hazard class III-IV waste management service Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666512 Purchase of spare parts for installation of heat treatment of welds Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666513 Technical support and warranty for Eltex WLC software and equipment Deadline21 Sep 2026 14666514 Technical support for Cisco software and equipment Deadline21 Sep 2026 14666515 Purchase of PPE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666516 Purchase of lubricants, oils and special liquids Deadline14 Sep 2026 14666634 Fan mine local ventilation VMP-6/1 25 kW 3000 rpm 1140/690 V, with silencer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666635 Welded lattice flooring SP34x38/30x3 ZnS426 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666636 Cartridges for compressed air filter OMI Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666637 Facade design Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666638 SNP gaskets Deadline06 Sep 2026 14666639 Cast steel WS 390 - 3000 kg. Deadline05 Sep 2026 14666641 Demolition of the structure, dismantling of reinforced concrete structures Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666642 Performance of works on reconstruction of pressure sewerage Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666693 Supply of the video server platform and operator workstations with pre-installed Intellect software Deadline03 Sep 2026 14666695 Production, coordination and installation of facade signs, information plates and signs, navigation and advertising elements Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666696 Rent a JCB 4CX crewed excavator with 400mm bucket Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666697 Purchase of rope slings, chains. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666698 Cuff-144 pieces Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666699 Lumber procurement Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666700 Procurement of rental products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666701 Radial rolling bearing 30-32532EM GOST 8328-75 with a short cylinder.roll Dn290mm Dv160mm Deadline10 Sep 2026 14666702 Electric motor RDM225L6UHL1 45kW 2000b/min 380V IM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666703 Purchase of a measuring instrument. OTC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666704 H/H crane Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666705 Procurement of CTI Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666706 Purchase of BNS frameworks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666707 Supply of ventilation equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666708 Rental of equipment with subsequent information and technical support n Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666709 Overhaul of the KNS automation system Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666710 Shaft Pcm 17822-001 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666711 Carts for air conditioners from AKP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666712 The flange flanges Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666713 Supply of reagent for anti-corrosion and stabilization treatment of drinking water Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666714 Cable Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666715 Installation of fire-resistant cable box Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666716 Cable Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666717 Work on dismantling buildings, waste removal and backfilling Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666718 Supply of power cable with Rosseti certification Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666719 Supply of CG cable Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666720 Gates, doors to industrial premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666721 Technical rearmament. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666722 Silphon compensators for gas pipelines of a furment trolley Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666723 KIPIA devices Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666724 Installation of fire doors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666725 CLORIUS 230B EL TREPOSIONAL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666726 Repair of wet electrofilter ETM-2 of the first stage of the second technological system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666727 Major repairs to the cable line Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666728 Device of in-site street lighting networks Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666730 Bolt special Landsky assembled Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666731 Sewerage pumping station Deadline22 Sep 2026 14666732 Electrician Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666733 Cranes, talis Deadline22 Sep 2026 14666734 Tip cable pin NSR 240-44 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666735 Ejector for low pressure water vapor 910-E-01 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14666736 Supply of air ducts and shaped products to them. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666737 Device of in-site power supply networks 0.4 and 10 kW Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666738 Salt tablet, packing 25 kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666739 KIP September Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666740 Expander trap to vacuum boiler KV-4.6 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666741 Environmental and health research Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666742 Supply of interior doors for apartments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666743 Manufacturing, supply and installation of address plates for ground parking Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666744 Cadastral work Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666745 Delivery and installation of mailboxes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14666746 Cable J9281D Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable, Switch HPE Aruba 2930F 24G Art. JL255A, Switch HPE Aruba 2930F 48G Art. JL254A, Switch HPE Aruba 2930F 24G Art. JL255A Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666747 Veils of air-thermal ECVs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666748 Filter sleeves Deadline04 Sep 2026 14666749 Site of treatment of industrial storm and household wastewater Deadline14 Sep 2026 14666750 Modernization of the aspiration system Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666751 Pipe rental Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us