Russia Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

893 tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14658696 DESIGN WORKS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658697 Sunflower oil GOST R1129-2013 (1 grade) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658698 Audit of aircraft operation 2026-2029. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658699 Transfer of hazard class III-V waste Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658700 Construction of NVK NK2 networks Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658702 Repair of H180 chimneys 3 units. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658703 Supporting materials, tools Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658704 Cut-off circle Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658705 The gate, the key of the carob percussion, the key of the rattle reinforced Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658706 The Toyota Hilux DC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658707 Supply of medical supplies (surgery) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658708 Repair of medical equipment (mammography) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658709 Other funds Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658710 Technical manometers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658711 Sling 2SC length 2.0, g / n 5 tons. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658712 Spare parts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658713 Water cooler Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658714 Starter with key switch Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658715 Performing work on the reconstruction of fences Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658716 Reverse engineering of spare parts to TPA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658717 Device of ventilation and smoke removal systems. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14658718 Strengthen the w/b plate overlap Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658719 Spa Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658721 Purchase of modules, relays, sensors, switches Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658722 Means affecting the respiratory system, sense organs. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658723 Purchase of medical equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658724 Supplies for Accutron CT-D Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658725 Antibacterial drugs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658726 Supply of reagents for the laboratory Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658727 Supply of components for MIS "Infoclinic" Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658728 Book shelving Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658729 Services for checking the operational parameters of X-ray equipment and measuring the effectiveness of the ventilation systems of X-ray rooms. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658730 Microcatheters for vascular embolization Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658731 Purchase of a painter and tripod Lossew Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658732 Performance of works on installation of ventilation and smoke removal systems, including automation and commissioning. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658733 Repair of the roof, the main entrance, cosmetic repair of the premises. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658735 Flowmeters Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658736 Tender for performing compensation (correction) of positioning errors of the X,Y,Z axes and conducting calibration, verification of the geometric accuracy of the X,Y,Z turning and Deadline14 Sep 2026 14658737 Disinfectants and detergents Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658738 Dinner table Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658739 Single-tub table Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658740 Sets of discs to determine sensitivity Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658741 Thermoprinter, barcode scanner Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658742 Supply of black ink 5006 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658743 Metis Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658744 W/h to ventilation equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658745 Chains and links Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658746 Plumbing material Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658747 Lab. Inventory Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658748 Metis Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658749 Metis Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658750 Supply of hydro pushers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658752 Flu vaccine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658754 FORCE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658755 CHERMK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658756 Railway repairs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658757 Bucket Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658758 KR hydr.on UPC-2 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14658759 Connection of the machine for laundry of spheres Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658760 Performing PIR (threaded connections) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658764 Pumping equipment, spare parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658765 Auditory bone prosthetics Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658766 Supply of electric motors Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658767 Supply of materials and equipment to equip the production and technical base Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658768 Measuring instruments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658769 Services for the preparation and delivery of finished therapeutic nutrition Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658770 Service is the answer. storage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658771 Performing PIR (Electrics) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658772 Comp. pads, Comp. fitting adapt. SGT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658773 Fujitsu-Ricoh Fi-7600 (PA03740-B501) scanner with three sets of capture rollers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658774 Supply of steel panel radiators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658775 Stained glass Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658776 Territory improvement Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658777 Greening Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658778 Automatic irrigation device Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658779 Metal canopies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658780 Shut-off fittings and ZIP. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658783 SPECIAL CLOTHING, KR SHELD, CTV SHIELD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658785 Car disinfection barrier DD-STOP in the amount of 1 pc Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658786 Pipe F159x8.0-V 09G2S GOST 32528-2013 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658787 JTC slings and STP slings Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658788 Philliere Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658789 Delivery of valves Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658790 Supply of rolled metal Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658791 Schweller bent 200x100x6 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658795 Supply of rolled metal Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658802 Supply of mortgages Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658810 Slame pumps and spare parts for them domestic for 2027 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658812 Purchase of motor gearbox MP216(p)-27.41-51ob.min-4x1400, M4 special. (High shaft 30mm with veneer groove.) in the amount of 2 pcs. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658816 Block and mechanism Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658820 PVC SEC device Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658821 LED balls from roving on the podium LED-warm art.KMP-474-WW d.450/600/1000 IP65 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658822 Hydraulic equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658823 Illuminator repair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658824 Repair of the steam line of the strip cleaning unit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658825 Replacement of hot condensate pipeline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658826 Replacement of that water pipeline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658827 Block and mechanism Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658828 Quartzite Fr10-60mm STTOO40542952-01-2008 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658829 Development and production of RD for the implementation of the complex of SMR and PNR for repair with redevelopment and equipping with engineering systems and equipment of premises Deadline05 Sep 2026 14658830 Floor repairs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658831 Repair of brake deck electromagnet coils Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658832 Drive unit and spring Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658833 Filters Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658834 Apartment renovation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658835 Performance of drilling and equipment of monitoring (observation) wells network Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658836 Repair of equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658837 Provision of land selection services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658841 Chair, concentrator Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658846 Supply of consumables and tools for installing roof heating Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658847 Supply of components to PUMA 800, PUMA 4100C machines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658848 Goodride 215/75 R17.5 all-season steering Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658849 Pipeline transposition Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658850 Maintenance of ISRA VISION PARSYTEC defectoscope Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658851 Complex of equipment for dehydration of sludge enrichment concentrate of gravity installation OKV-150 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14658852 Applying Signal Inscriptions on Structures Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658853 Supply of waterproofing mixtures, injection systems with components. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658854 Updating the park of construction equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658855 Installation of the music broadcasting system Deadline14 Sep 2026 14658856 Plant materials Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658857 Warehouse equipment Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658858 Supply of shield equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658867 PNR OWAC PEW-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658868 Cardboard boxes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658869 Waterproofing materials Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658870 Valve Deadline02 Sep 2026 14658871 Conducting a survey of the heat grid Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658872 Supply of SORBENT ODM-1F in the number of 2t Deadline03 Sep 2026 14658908 Ventilation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658909 Device of the fence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658910 Transport services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658911 Manufacture and installation of doors from PVC profile and aluminum profile Deadline03 Sep 2027 14658912 Supply of medical equipment (analyzer) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658913 Performance of works on defectoscopy of NGOs, examination of industrial safety of NGOs, extension of service life. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658914 Argon-arc welding Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658915 Reducer H1 SH 7 A Deadline05 Sep 2026 14658916 Tal electric g / p 0.5 tons 6 m. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658917 Crane bridge electric g / n 5 tons. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658918 SPINDEL 3D722.330.401 SLIFED. LASTING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658919 Construction of a cable power line with a voltage of 6 kV, installation of KTPN-630 kVA, installation of KTPN-400 kVA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658920 Decorative roof screen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659636 Fuel oil Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659637 Transport of diesel fuel Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659638 Purchase of fuels Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659982 Monolith, masonry Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659986 Repair of asphalt pavement Deadline04 Sep 2026 14662605 MAF Deadline04 Sep 2026 14662691 Supply of inert materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663291 Comprehensive cleaning of parking areas. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663292 Performance of works on laying walls and partitions Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663294 Drying cabinet ASES-8-2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663295 Delivery from the warehouse Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663296 Shipping Cherepovets. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663297 Transportation Valishchevo - Gp Kuzmolovsky - Valishchevo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663298 Transportation Gorki Leninsky - Yaroslavl Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663299 Delivery from post. valishchevo Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663300 Cargo transportation Belgorod - Sysert Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663302 Cable-bearing systems with fasteners Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663303 Reader antivandal SBR-006M Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663304 Disc brush 120-550 polypropylene Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663305 Supply of batteries Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663306 Grinding tape Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663307 Plum Pillars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663308 Ethylene extraction installation Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663309 Import Analyzers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663310 EPA Drives and fur Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663311 Import Analyzers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663312 Gas analyzers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663313 Household goods Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663314 Purchase of temperature converter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663315 Supply of local treatment facilities (VOC) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663316 Uaz Hunter Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663317 Cleaning of territories of administrative offices in the Russian Federation. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663318 Modernization of KMSU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663319 Maintenance and repair of fire protection and alarm systems. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663320 Purchase of equipment and accessories Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663321 Supply of components for non-destructive testing Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663322 Tires for the controlled DOOSAN diesel forklift Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663328 Alcoscan AL-8800 breathalyzer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663330 Watering hose Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663331 Metal firebox Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663332 Styrofoam board Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663333 Delivery of employees (50 people) 09.09.26 SPb. - Pot. Blacksmith. Forge - SPb Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663334 Hand and expendable tools Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663335 BUHLER Pump Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663336 Removal of outdoor lighting and cable lines Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663337 Delivery of reinforced concrete products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663406 Purchase of stamps according to drawings: part 3672.00. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663407 Request for proposals for repair of auger pair Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663408 Children's New Year's gift Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663409 Mill spare parts Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663410 Installation and commissioning of the fire alarm system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663411 MANGETA ARMED A280X320X20 FKM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663412 LED 5-8V 9525M Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663413 FILTER HANDS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663414 Cleaning from the adhesive material of the walls of the cyclone heat exchanger and gas pipelines, installation of safety decks. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663415 Repair and maintenance of mobile equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663416 Production of repair works of the rotating furnace Deadline06 Sep 2026 14663417 Device of external networks, landscaping and landscaping Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663418 Restoration of the roof covering of the building Deadline10 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us