Russia Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

893 tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Russia on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14663419 Hygiene products. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663420 Means of fixation (clips, loops). Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663421 Purchase of PPE (nitrile gloves) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663422 Internal engineering communications, OV, VK, EOM, SS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663423 Technical support for web resources Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663424 Medical supplies (bioimplant) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663425 Supply of medical devices (set for vein catheterization) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663426 Services for installation, adaptation and maintenance of a database (information product of computer equipment) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663427 Replacement services for fire cranes, fire hoses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663428 Delivery of goods - drug Gadopentetic acid Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663429 Supply of medicines (sodium chloride) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663430 Import Analyzers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663431 MOS finishing device. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663432 Work on supply and installation in the project position of the IAF Deadline05 Sep 2026 14663433 Construction of fiber-optic communication line (FOCL). Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663434 Wheat bran Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663435 Purchase of bedding dehumidifiers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663436 Provision of environmental monitoring services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663437 Design of a plant for the production of autoclaved aerated concrete Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663438 Performance of works on manufacture, supply and installation of aluminum translucent structures, alkalis, ebbs, window sills, visors and glass fences Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663439 Pump NMS 2-40-1.6/16-5 with two 1.5 kW KR urgently! Deadline12 Sep 2026 14663440 PPE and special clothing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663441 Control valves Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663451 Retaining walls Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663452 Clean apartment decoration Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663454 Purchase of reagents for a bacteriological laboratory. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663455 Supplies for the URIT-5160 hematological analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663456 Supply of hip endoprosthetics Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663457 Sealing material and matrices. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663458 Supply of drugs (vaccine) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663459 Major repair of semi-trailer-platform (TRAL) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663460 Installation of new, replacement of defective SLE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663461 Replacement of garage doors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663462 Purchase of hydrothermosuits Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663476 Cartridges Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663478 Cable Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663536 Transport security device Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663537 Device of local treatment facilities Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663538 Transport security device Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663539 Storm sewer and VOC device Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663541 Wet basement nets + water junction. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663542 Purchase of office equipment and IT equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663543 Purchase of office equipment and IT equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663544 “Capital repair of the mill 1700 p. Replacement of cable communications of the net group Deadline21 Sep 2026 14663554 Seagate SkyHawk AI 10TB hard drive (ST10000VE001) - 1 pc. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663555 Installation of internal devices of columns "Condensate stabilization installation" Bovanenkovo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663556 Engineering system TORUS TERIOPRINT LP-1050-MF-2R (+ output tray LP-855RU) - 1 pc. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663557 Wet nets. Fire alarm and alert. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663558 Manufacture and installation of divaders. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663559 R&D Smart Dining Room Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663560 Scales of passing tape Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663561 Supply of printing products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663562 Supply of automatic biochemical analyzer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663563 Services for measuring microclimate parameters (warm and cold time) and artificial lighting Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663564 Services for repair of nozzles to the arthroscopic drill Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663565 Comprehensive inspection of concrete dam structures. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663566 Delivery of a container filling station with a volume of 30 cubic meters. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663567 Design of technical re-equipment of OPO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663568 Purchase of inductors Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663569 Replacement of IDC flanges Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663570 Transfer of PPA equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663571 Repair and construction, finishing, electrical and plumbing works Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663583 Purchase of batteries for RSP-48 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663587 Cardboard pad Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663588 Supply of RVS repair kit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663589 Supply of steel barrel 50 dm3 and drum Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663590 Rebranding services for industrial facilities Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663591 Lock for fastening of ducts, Corner of connecting Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663592 Flood valve, Flood valve Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663594 Universal DPU Diffuser Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663596 Laboratory equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663597 OrgTech Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663598 Electromaterials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663600 Electrical materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663601 OrgTech Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663602 Electrical materials Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663604 KR gas equipment chipboard-1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663605 Aspiration incision Gas Rover DSP-1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663606 R-t hydration equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663609 Dynamometer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663622 R-t energy. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663623 Outdoor lighting Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663624 Doors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663625 Pile delivery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663626 Welded lattice flooring SP 34x38/30x3 Zn Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663627 Gas purchase. DER. FIVE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663628 Cleaning the scale, techn.oth., KGCR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663629 Cleaning up the scale, techno-oh, n/st, Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663630 R-t energy. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663631 R-t energy. Vent. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663634 Provision of wastewater pumping and transportation services Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663635 Supports Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663636 PPE and special clothing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663637 Development of the spare parts market Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663638 Calorimeter type CWD2005 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14663639 Development of the spare parts market Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663640 Design, commissioning and supply of a throttle processing furnace Deadline22 Sep 2026 14663641 PPE and special clothing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663642 Purchase Contact vt.pod. for ZAN5135-6MFI-2500 and Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663658 Repairs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663659 Comprehensive implementation of fuel consumption control and monitoring system for stationary diesel generator sets (DSU) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663660 Dosator of liquid moistener urgent purchase Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663661 Powder perlite filter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663662 Supply of components for the Lincoln lubrication system Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663663 ZIP to the compressor screw BERG Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663664 Passenger transport Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663665 Fire equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663666 Installation and operation of tower cranes (Rent a tower crane). Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663667 Filter and filter elements Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663668 Supply of components for the manufacture of RVD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663669 Expenditure for IFIs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663670 T-11 Ethernet/RS-485 Interface Converter Deadline09 Sep 2026 14663671 Purchase of a support rink Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663679 Implementation of a complex of works on the construction of manure lagoons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663680 Purchase of furniture and televisions Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663681 Calculation of the volume of accumulating tanks and the productivity of treatment facilities. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663682 Aluminium structures (doors). Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663683 Protective skins Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663733 Verification of geometric elements of lifting machines Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663734 Replacement of emergency shootings and chassis along the main barrel, east ventilation barrel Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663735 MUFTA ZUBCHATIA 1-63000-180-1-150-1U2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663736 Car washing services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663737 Forging Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663738 TIME WORKING HIGH D16 ART 8382 A4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663740 Partial repair of the roof, arches and ceiling of the room. Repair of HVS, HVS, sewerage and ventilation systems in the bathrooms of the building. Repair of electrical equipment an Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663741 Data storage system Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663743 Provision of services by two-sided dump trucks with wheel formula 6x6 and 6x4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663744 Device of water intake and water treatment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663745 Plant soil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663746 Provision of services for the transportation of materials by dump trucks with wheel formula 6x6 and 6x4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663747 Supply of cleaning equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663748 Installation of external communication networks. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663771 Lysine monohydrochloride Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663772 Purchase of components Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663773 Purchase of titanium rods Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663774 Screen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663776 Conducting studies of chemical and mechanical properties of raw materials and materials for compliance with ND Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663777 Gas supply Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663787 Modernization of technological scheme of reception and pumping of petroleum products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663788 Supply of wallpaper Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663789 Device of exterior decoration of the facade Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663790 installation and PNR of VC systems Deadline07 Sep 2026 14663791 Installation of fire water supply systems and automatic fire extinguishing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663792 Gloves PPE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663793 Separator Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663795 Devices for fixing movement, detecting objects, indicating position Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663796 Delivery of reinforced concrete products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663797 Manometers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663798 Supply of scaffolding Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663811 IT components Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663813 Cable sewerage device Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663816 Fire doors with delivery and installation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663829 Supply of mirrors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663865 Cleaning of residential premises and aboveground parking Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663866 Fan wheel 017.10.61. 200 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663867 Purchase of electric motor for SITON 1 t Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663869 Fire equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14663925 Purchase and installation of Garrett PD 6500i Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663973 Purchase of steel sheet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664008 Yamaguchi Eclipse massage chair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664016 Dismantling and cutting of rolling stock, structures and bulky scrap Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664019 Replacement of ground track rails Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664022 Cap crane repair 12 fur part Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664025 Cap crane repair 12 electrical installation works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664031 Suit for repair work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664035 Supply of TRELLEX sealing rings Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664038 Workwear and PPE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664040 Condensate separator thermodynamic Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664044 Nodes install aperture according to drawings 12X18N10T/ Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664046 Pumps Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664048 Purchase of Dymosos DPE-7 4OTM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664051 Electric motors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664054 Pumps Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664057 HDD SEAGATE SATA 12TB EXOS X16 3.5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664129 Profiling of skip and cage conductors Deadline10 Sep 2026 14664165 Yas rent Deadline11 Sep 2026 14664166 Rent of drilling filters Deadline11 Sep 2026 14664167 Capital repair of forging and press equipment manufactured by AMADA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664168 Implementation of construction and installation works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664169 Controller Ascon X3 X3-5907-0000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664170 Thermometers Deadline06 Sep 2026 14664175 Development of regulatory permitting environmental documentation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14664177 Feeding videos, auto feeder for Xerox Altalink Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664178 Repair of the gearbox of the Crane Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664179 Installation of pumps Stan-170 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664185 Rubber products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664192 Materials Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664198 DEVICE LINEAR R103563020 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664199 Purchase of bearings Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664200 Purchase of a camera 18.00-25 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664201 Maintenance of the GA75 VSD compressor. Adsorption dehumidifier BD250 50Hz-APF231731 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664202 Maintenance and repair of automatic gates, gates and turnstiles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14664203 Purchase of street furniture Deadline03 Sep 2026 14665783 Complex of works on restoration of asphalt coating Deadline04 Sep 2026 14665828 Road repairs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14665829 Supply of asphalt mix Deadline04 Sep 2026 14665830 Repair / relay of simmered plates on the road. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665835 Catering and event maintenance. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665836 Household and household goods Deadline07 Sep 2026 14665837 Comprehensive supply of furniture, equipment and household appliances Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us