Taiwan Tenders - 26 October 2023 (Page 1 of 8)

1,424 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3742363 Da Mo Joint Cavity Injection (Or the Same Product) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742367 Beautifying Paintings Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742368 Tainan Park Tables and Chair Facilities (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742369 112-114 Pediatric Department of Pediatric Department 3 Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742370 Environmental Improvement Project Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742371 Rebellion and Road Improvement Project on the Dalunwei Community Agricultural Road Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742372 Taipei Track and Field Fire Fighting Equipment System Update Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742373 L-Oligamate Hydrochloride (For Feed) 320,000kg Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742374 Public Engineering Surveillance Technology Services Express Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742375 Improvement Project of Nangan 9 -Side Ditch in Qiannan Palace Tower Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742376 112 in the East District Administration Park and Greenland Facilities Maintenance Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742377 Heavy Rain H3-042 Jiji Town Jiji Rishan Road Disaster Construction Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742378 Various Engineering Entrustment for Survey, Design and Supervision Technology Service Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742379 Keelung Fruit Vegetable Market Roof Leakage Repair Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742380 Runway Tires Clearance and Labeling Line Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742381 Maintenance of Facilities Such as the Squares and Other Squares Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742382 3 Cases Such as Yanyu Village Yanyu 1 Adjacent Concrete Pavement Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742383 Humanities Building 105 International Conference Hall Carpet and Stage Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742384 Yanyu Zhenxing Jiancheng Street Community Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742385 Road Drainage Improvement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742386 Zhongli Station District 112 Maintenance Project (Phase 1) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742387 Leakage Treatment of the Wall Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742388 14 Animal Drugs Such as Ampicillin Inj (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742407 Emergency Repair Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742408 Micro -Invasive Spray -Irrigated Launder Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742420 112-115 Berlier Blood Purification Treatment Set Single Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742427 Improvement Project on Lane 485 Lane 485 Lane Fushanli Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742450 Pingtung County Highway System Destroyer Dental Cleaning Work (Ab Tab) Supervision Case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742463 Land Number Improvement Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742464 Single Bipolar Plasma Vaporization Loop Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742465 Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742466 Engineering Procurement of Pig Quarantine Facilities in Guanyin Quarantine Station Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742467 Rende District, Tainan City Ren Germany Primary School Kitchen School House Waterproof and Repairing Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742468 Liaison Road 1k 350 Emergency Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742469 Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technology Service Case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742470 Bamboo Feet, Small Row, Three -Line Three -Line 3 -Line Farmland Drainage Treatment Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742471 Road Maintenance and Repair Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742472 Lane 45 (Funan Road to Haiyu Road 1 Section 95) Side Ditch Improvement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742473 Yinjing and Connecting Pipeline Dredging Work Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742474 Cleaning and Disinfection Agent a Medical Material Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742475 Improvement Project of Luoji and Shanglin Settlement Environment in Lieyu Township Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742476 Improving Cabin -Free Campus Environment Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742477 Chiayi County Dalin Lands Office Roof Leak Prevention Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742478 Vehicles Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742479 Zhonghua Road Yanbei Community Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742480 Road Improvement and Maintenance Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742481 Rear Retainment Facility Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742482 111 Public National Primary and Middle School Waterproof and Referred Referred Project Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742483 Newly -Built Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Monitoring Services for the Newly -Built Project of the Emperor Elementary School Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742484 Treatment of 8 New Drug Tender in the Treatment of Metastatic Bile Duct Cancer Drugs Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742485 Yangmei Station District 112 Maintenance Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742486 Planning, Design and Monitoring of Tongxiao Town Hutou Mountain Shrine Shrine Repair Project Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742487 Teaching Environment and Facilities Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742488 Improvement Project of Beikeng Second Bridge and Surrounding Roads Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742489 Outside the Hospital Ambulance and Medical Service Committee Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742490 Waipu District under the Jurisdiction of the Shangtie Mountain Section and Other Road Renovation Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742491 Heavy Rain H3-021 Elite Village Quannan Section of the Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction and Construction Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742492 Zhongming High School 113 Years of International Education Travel Procurement Cases Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742493 113 Commissioned Ambulance Services Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742494 Entrusted Chaoshong Road to Distribute Aids Self -Screening Reagents and Consignment Reagents Fees Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742495 Renwu Li Community and Park Volunteer Environmental Image Observation Activities Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742496 Fuxing Township Wenchang Elementary School Tong School of Elementary School and Community Pedestrian Environment Improvement Plan Design and Supervision Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742497 Cai Liao Xiao Pai 1-6 Improved Projects Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742498 112 Urban Road Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742499 Renovation and Resetting Project of the Cleaning Team of Various Districts Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742500 Treatment of Bidding for Chronic Lymphic Leukemia Drugs Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742501 112 National Township Township Changfu Village Golden Hanggong Road Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742502 Taiwan Railway Electricity Intelligence Program Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742503 Door Image Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742504 First Phase of the Muddy Dry Line Multi -Function Turtle Storage Pool Yuan Changxiang Dispatching Facilities Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742505 Hydropower Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Labor Services Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742506 Papaya Creek Basin Related Structure Channel Disaster Repairing Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742507 Civil 11 Mediation Room Additional Project Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742508 Rectifier Power Module Procurement Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742509 Milky Dry Line (25k 403.3 ~ 25k 830) Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742510 Treatment of Prostate Cancer Drug Bidding Case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742511 112 Academic Year Second Grade Camping Activities Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742512 Development Plan for the Development Plan of the Sewage System in Penghu County Deadline14 Nov 2023 3742513 Two Purchases Such as the Rail Ordinary Connector (R Angle) Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742514 No. 062 Houses and Other Areas Repair Projects Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742515 Two Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742516 New Fire Equipment Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742517 112 Small Construction Project-Issue 3 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742518 Repair Project of Aluminum Window, Dahanying District Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742519 Maintenance Management of Beinan Creek Embankment (Kaishi Contract) Deadline10 Nov 2023 3742520 Repair Project on the East Side of the East Side of the Yonghua Municipal Center of Tainan City Government Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742521 Single -Side Treatment Table 2 Group Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742522 Agricultural Science Park Tiger Level Pavilion Roof and Waterproof Improvement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742523 Two Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Service Cases of Emerging Section 277-131 Areas Next to the Place 277-131 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742524 Mutation Testing Agent Group Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742525 Construction Case for the Management System of the People's Affair Management System Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742526 Renovation Project on the First Floor of the Office Building Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742528 Xuanxi Hanging and Elimination and Reinforcement Project Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742529 Hualien Working Duan Shoufeng Supervision Station 113 Reservations for Recurring Disaster Repair Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742532 112-113 Yongjing Work Station Channel Dredging and Miscellaneous Removal (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742533 Maintenance Improvement of the Distribution Line of the Binggong District and the Replacement of the Old Transformer Replacement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742534 Locking Three Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as the Pressure of the Hip Bone Board System Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742535 Light Circuit Detection and Lamp Replacement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742536 Sun Jinpu, Beiyi Lili, Nanhua District, Nanyang District, To Xipingkeng Road Improvement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742537 Sports Playground and Peripheral Facilities Building Project Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742538 Ophthalmology Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742539 Consumption of Chinese Medicinal Materials and Operation -Related Facilities Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742540 Website Design Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742541 Taitung County Mayor Binxiang Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742542 Outdoor Education Activities of 112 Academic Year, Tainan City Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742543 Taichung City's Physical and Mental Disorders Recovered the Kangkang Bus Operation Service Program Deadline16 Nov 2023 3742544 Teaching Building Toilet Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742545 Dengue Heating Ns1 Antigen Fast Fast Screening Test Reagent-Batch 2 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742546 Sanitary Equipment Replacement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742547 Panweikeng Community Agricultural Road Drainage Improvement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742548 Penghu Farm Isolation of the Sheep House Repair Project Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742549 Kaohsiung City Yuantan Elementary School Rental Student Transportation Purchase Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742550 Building and the Work Office Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742551 Yunlin Industrial Park Road and Portwear Repair Engineering Entrusted Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742553 Daxi Fishing Port East Destructive Embankment Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742554 47 Baseball Field Outer Field Network Relocation Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742555 Restoration Project of East Building of Wuxun Vehicle Locomotive Library Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742556 113 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Repair Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742557 Purchase of the Floor Improvement in Procurement Cases Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742558 Welding Workshop Cutting Partition and Iron Plate Procurement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742559 Yizhu Community of Chiayi County Public Tyrture Home Entrusted Operation Plan Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742560 Reverse Full -Shoulder Joint Group and Artificial Humerus Handle Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742561 Miaoli County Douhuan Elementary School Activity Center Toilet Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742562 Labor Procurement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742563 Classic Swine Fever Nucleic Acid Test Agent Group Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742564 Cleaning Work of Regular Tunnel Equipment for Reservations for Reservations in the South Australian Working Section Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742566 Yunlin Industrial Park Highway Label Settings Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742568 Auxiliary Device Center Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742570 Brentuximab Vedotin Inj. 50mg Drug Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742571 Wanqilin District 188 Road 8k 330 Road Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742572 Side Ditch Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742573 New Projects for the Second Work Room of Lng Engineering Office Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742574 Multiple Cytar Hormone Detection Test Agents Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742576 Pinghe Elementary School Setting School Community Reading Station Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742578 Taichung City Rebate Zone (Taichung Port Specific District Center Center) Sewage System Branch Pipe Network and User Takeover Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742579 Color Ultrasound Scanner One Platform Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742581 112-114 Orthopedic Dressing and Osteopagraphic Items (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742582 Planning Management System Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742583 Patient, Baby Recognition Belt Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742584 Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742585 820 Standing Drug Unit Price Opening Contracts Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742586 Encorafenib Cap.75mg Drug Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742587 Selection Landscape Improvement Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742589 Labor Operation Environment Measurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742592 Two Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Carbon Fiber Polymer Lumbar Fusion Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742594 Taoyuan Municipal Government Social Bureau Entrusts the Publicly Set up a Public Childcare Home Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742595 Agricultural Road Casting Reverandment Project after the Disaster Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742596 Design and Supervision of the Institutions of the Funeral Service Center Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742597 Artificial Bone Unit Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742598 Commissioned Planning, Design and Monitoring Technology Services Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742599 Children's Electric Disease Bed (Including Scale Function) Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742600 Appointment Reservation of Regular Highways Sporadic Restoration Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742601 Line Lv Beautification Maintenance Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742602 Smart Transfer Physiological Monitor Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742603 Two Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Dual -Electrode Surgery Equipment Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742604 Repairing Project of the Office of the Waterway Engineering Branch Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742605 Constructing Intelligent Climate -Friendly Campus Rainwater Reserve Reuse Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742615 Daye Tower Toilet Renovation Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742616 Skin Sticky Glue Unit Price Opening Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742617 Material Warehouse Labor Work Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742618 Newborn Processing Platform Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742619 Xinyi Office Building Group Reform Office Repair Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742623 Friendly Space Improvement and Reservation of the Friendly Space Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742624 Improvement Project of Erlin Town Freshmen Elementary School Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742625 New Projects for Newly -Built Projects in Gutings Township Everbright Functional Activity Center Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742626 20 Bottles of Fetal Cattle Serum Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742627 112 the Environmental Protection Christmas Tree Lighting Activity Program Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742631 Annual Voice and Online Transfer Collection of Traffic Violations (Including Living Account, Credit Card) Procurement Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742632 112 Academic Year 3-5 off-School Teaching and Labor Service Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742634 Renovation Project of Gao Bin Vip Room Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742635 Children and Junior Protection Case Tracking Counseling Service Plan Deadline17 Nov 2023 3742636 113 Taoyuan Municipal Government Litigation Case Management System Maintenance Service Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742638 Renovation Project of the Stadium and Tennis Court Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742640 Labor Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742641 Institute of Cleaning Team Environment Improvement and Optimization Plan-Pingtung County Pingding Township Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742642 Dafeng Village 17 Neighborhood Slide Remediation Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742643 Camp Area Drainage, Mountain Roads and Slope Ditch Renovation Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742644 Water Drainage Facilities Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742645 112 and 113 Highway Traffic Management and Safety Analysis Commissioned Technical Services Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742646 Haifeng 4 Four Rounds Mid -Line 4 -Line 16 -Line Scheduling Facility Enhancement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742647 Puyan Township Farmers' Association Strengthen Agricultural Promotion Education Facilities Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742648 3 Village Road Improvement Projects Such as Shuiyuan Shuiyuan and Other Villages Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742650 Supervision Business Management System Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742653 Modern Cold Chain System Construction Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742655 Rib Fixed System Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742657 World Youth Weightlifting Championship Ticket Procurement Case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742658 Environmental Improvement Project of the North Hainan Camp District of Nangan Haihai Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742659 New Taipei City's 113rd Public Road Parking Lot Facilities Commissioned Professional Service Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742660 Hsinchu Section 113 Taiwan Line 3 Reservation Regular Highway Sporadic Restoration Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742661 Function of Renovating the Electronic Platform for Financial Materials Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742662 Fire Wall Security Strategy Management System Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742663 Repair Project inside and Roof Repair Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742664 Landscape Aesthetics Import Rural Development Space Planning Demonstration Program Deadline13 Nov 2023 3742665 Group 1 of High -Frequency Infants and Young Children Respirators Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742666 Soil and Water Conservation Plan Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742667 Education Experience Camp Procurement Cases Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742668 Zhongshan, Zhongzheng, Xinyi and Renai District Sewer Sporadic Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742669 Maintenance and Clear Sparse Project of the Sewage Waterway Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742670 Blood Cell Separation Group Opening Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742671 Improvement Plan for Raising Road Improvement Plan Deadline30 Oct 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us