Taiwan Tenders - 26 October 2023 (Page 6 of 8)

1,424 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3744906 Pavement improvement project in Lane 260, Section 3, Lucao Road, Yangcuo, Lukang Town Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744909 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. Eastern District 113th Annual Meter Reading Outsourcing Service Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744910 112-RCFR-32-3-008 Farm road improvement project in No. 5 Dakulin Community, Inner City Village Deadline14 Nov 2023 3744912 113 annual computer hardware and peripheral information equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744968 Xinxi drainage terminal section dry water supply and other improvement projects Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744969 Xinying District Office Barrier-free Outdoor Elevator Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744970 Purchasing of teaching equipment and musical instruments for the 112th Art Talent Class of Boai Elementary School in Chiayi City Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744971 Sealing cap Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744972 Procurement of facilities and equipment for teachers’ research rooms and conference rooms in 2012 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744973 "Sound Art Experimental Center Synthesizer Sound Equipment" Procurement Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744974 Printing service for two volumes of marine culture series Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744975 Property purchase case for cultural and creative writing group Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744976 Improvement project of rural road in the front community of No. 19 Xinan Road, Chengde, Wanluan Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744977 Teaching and Information Guidance Group Working Meeting and B1 Technology-Assisted Independent Learning Workshop Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744978 113 Annual Groceries, Meals and Non-staple Foods Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744979 112-114 General Hospital Udecotel Breast Tissue Marking Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744980 1 fetal monitor Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744981 Taoyuan City Unsigned Intersection Safety Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744982 113 years of conservation and patrol outsourcing services Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744983 Renovation and sound insulation project of wind music classroom at Tamsui Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744984 Zhudong secondary substation IEC61850 system construction (including monitoring and IED) and installation case B Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744985 Outsourcing of general affairs work in 113 Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744986 113 annual host hosting and data off-site backup service case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744987 113 Entrusted agency to clean up sludge from the sewage treatment plant in Yongkang Industrial Park Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744988 1 magnetic wave therapy device Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744989 Cloud server service for exam-free admission in Zhumiao District for the 113th academic year Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744990 Assist in safety and health management work Deadline15 Nov 2023 3744991 Smart Campus Administrative Integrated Information System Upgrade Tender Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744992 112th Entrance Image Project of Block 2 of Kangzhuang Leisure Agriculture Zone in Daxi District Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744993 Chiayi County Daji National High School’s 113th Annual Student Transportation Car Rental Labor Service Procurement Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744994 Nantun D/S old ZTE RTU dismantling labor work Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744995 2012 Taochang Second Steam Plant E-2038 air preheater hot end assembly update work Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744996 Yuanli Town Xinfuli 1st Neighborhood Road Drainage Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744997 The 113th Chiayi City Signboard Advertising and Establishment Advertising Rectification and Modification Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744998 113th annual Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744999 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the 113th emergency short-term placement and shelter home for children and teenagers in Tainan City Deadline09 Nov 2023 3745000 A batch of generator maintenance materials Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745001 Zhongxiao Elementary School 112th Campus Surveillance System Construction and Update Case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745002 Vehicle rental for annual sewage pipeline and facility management inspections from 113 to 2014 Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745003 112 Annual Automobile Maintenance Class Floor Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745004 Air compressor unit (including dryer) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745005 Boiler water and hot water belt water treatment chemicals batch Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745006 Mass flow meter accessories (Maker:Micro Motion) batch Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745007 6 items including gloss agent end cover etc. Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745009 Jia'an redistricting-North and South 8th Road and other agricultural and waterway facility system strengthening project entrusted technical services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745010 "1 set of nucleic acid sequence assembly and functional annotation analysis software" in 2012 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745011 113 annual overall information service maintenance Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745012 Feasibility study service commissioned for the Taoyuan Orange Line of the Taoyuan Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System and the integrated development of surrounding land (om Deadline27 Nov 2023 3745013 The 112th Nantou County Maternal and Child Center designated temporary childcare center renovation project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745015 Yonghe Post Office Mail Shipping Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745016 Daming Elementary School promotes digital learning improvement plan for primary and secondary schools-112 National Primary and Secondary Schools Digital Content and Teaching Softwa Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745017 Promotion Center Automatic Draft Beer Machine Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745018 "113 Years of Taiwan Opera Center Stage Suspension and Lifting Equipment Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745019 1 disc full spectrum analyzer Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745020 The drainage continuation project of No. 27, Mangzimang Section, Sanheli District, Yujing District in 2010 (Sanhe Gaofen 81) and the drainage improvement project of Fenglili, Yujin Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745021 Renovation project of the square in front of the Ossuary Hall at Shui Wei Po Cemetery Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745022 GreenCare Health and Healing Landscape Project-Audio-Visual Classroom Equipment Maintenance and Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745024 Hsinchu County Jianshi Township Office applied for a subsidy program for the purchase of special machinery for effective management and efficiency improvement of environmental prot Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745025 Purchase of electric vehicles in Sandiaoling eco-friendly tunnel Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745026 Maintenance work of DC equipment of Xingda Power Plant in 112 years Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745027 "The 113th North District Management Center Taoyuan Airport Office Rental Business Vehicle (Including Driving) Procurement Case" Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745028 Expropriation project for new construction of croquet court in Gongba Park in the A20 station section of Zhongli District Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745029 Penghu County County-designated historic site Penghu Erkan Chen House damage investigation planning and design (including response plan) commissioned technical service case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745030 Procurement of laboratory instruments for Yongkang Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745031 Taoyuan District Yangming Park Lover’s Bridge, No. 1-4 Pond, and Basketball Court Facilities Improvement Project in City No. 3 Park Deadline09 Nov 2023 3745033 112-year mobile vehicle procurement case for Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745034 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Fire Hose Procurement Case 112 Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745035 Street light maintenance and sporadic addition projects in eight districts of Taichung City in 2013 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745036 Banqiao Post Office Postal Service Department Mail Transportation Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745038 New construction project of Fenggong Cultural Promotion Base in East District, Hsinchu City Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745039 Road improvement projects such as Heshun Lane, Xiakeng Lane and Meizi Lane in Shigang District in 2012 (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745040 MLH11208017 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745041 Improvement project of farmland and other water conservation facilities in 24 villages including Yiren Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745042 Outdoor teaching activities for the 112th school year graduates of Xikou Elementary School (unit price award) Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745044 Sporadic building maintenance work in 113 years Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745045 "113 Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau Arts and Cultural Activities Folders Compilation and Printing" Commission Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745046 2023 Human Rights Market Implementation and Promotion Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745048 Wall repair project on the left and right sides of the third floor of Zhuangwei Township Office Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745049 Tongxiao Junior High School 112th grade technical service procurement commissioned by tree removal and pruning around the playground and ditch engineering design supervision Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745050 Training center student activity center renovation project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745051 Maintenance case of 3 elevators (full responsibility type) at the branch headquarters and Wende Police Station in the 113th year of this branch Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745052 High School Quality Improvement Plan for the 1st Semester of the 112th School Year - Sub-Plan A-2-4 Construction Group and Other Plan Teaching Equipment Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745054 "112 Annual Promotion of Digital Improvement Plan for Primary and Secondary Schools" Software Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745055 Procurement of outdoor education activities for the 112th school year of Zhongshan National Primary School in Xiluo Town, Yunlin County Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745056 Shifuzhuang Zhenzhujie 2nd Class Improvement Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745058 113 annual security system and station maintenance service labor procurement case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745060 Professional services commissioned for the stage erection of the military formation ceremony Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745061 One-year purchase case of Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745062 112 Public toilet renovation project at Nanshi Village Wenjian Station, Shizi Township Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745063 "Photocopier rental and toner" purchase case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745065 Procurement of multi-stage centrifugal blowers for Tainan Park Sewage Plant in 2012 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3745066 Kaohsiung Municipal Luzhu Senior High School’s 112th school year high-quality large-scale touch TV and other capital equipment procurement case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745069 NTD system service optimization Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745070 Measurement of sea temperature and drainage water temperature outside Xiehe Power Plant (including Zhushan Branch) in 2013-114 Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745076 113th annual cleaning labor work of Wujie Dam and Liqi Dam Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745077 A batch of fire-fighting training venues and equipment rentals Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745079 Absorbable anti-stick film Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745082 112-year off-campus cultural experience project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745083 Hsinchu County Private Changan Nursing Center for the Elderly’s new automatic watering equipment project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745084 In 113, Hsinchu Office (Districts 5 and 11), Zhudong Office (Districts 2 and 3), and Zhubei Office (Districts 4 and 5) outsourced meter reading work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3745087 Special chemical opening contract for air conditioning cooling water tower Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745089 Professional services commissioned by Taiwan Water Company for its 50th anniversary Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745090 A set of nitrogen interference resistant low sulfur analyzers Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745093 Improvement project of Babao Erzhen Main Line (Ershui Section Phase 7) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745094 112-113 Maolin District Tourism Industry Development and Infrastructure Public Projects Entrusted Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745095 Contracting work for oil barge refueling and oil blocking operations in Kaohsiung Port Area in 2013 Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745096 2 purchases including audio codecs Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745098 113 annual information room, personal computer and peripheral maintenance services Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745100 Strengthening projects such as the 690-2 land number of the main supply 6 revitalization section of the South-Beijing Branch Line Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745101 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned "Kaohsiung City's stair-climbing service for disabled elderly people" Deadline13 Nov 2023 3745103 Off-campus teaching activities for sixth graders in the first semester of the 112th school year at Yucai Elementary School in Yilan County Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745105 Floor improvement project for the fitness facilities in front of the Yufengli Assembly Hall in Caotun Town Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745106 113th Annual Police Uniform Washing Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745107 Bone marrow biopsy needle Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745109 Guanziling Hot Spring Area Sightseeing Axis Environment Construction Project Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745110 2 items of consumable sanitary materials for anesthesia department (open contract) Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745112 Taichung City sewage and sewer system development project entrusted professional service case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3745114 9mm pistol bullets 14,340,000 bullets Deadline29 Nov 2023 3745115 112th academic year plan implementation special car rental purchase Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745117 Kaohsiung City Road Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Case in 2013 (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3745118 Knee pack and other 2 items Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745120 A batch of heater drain pump shaft sleeves and bushings Deadline14 Nov 2023 3745122 113 Kaohsiung City Road AC Pavement Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Case (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3745124 The 112th Friendly Space Renovation Project of the Yitun Tribe Cultural and Health Comprehensive Service Base in Shizi Township Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745125 113th Changhua locomotive depot's various materials and waste loading, unloading and handling labor services Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745126 Tram maintenance Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745127 Batch B of Xingsanji data collection and monitoring device accessories Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745128 School gate and communication room renovation project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745130 Taichung Oil Supply Center TC-08 Oil Tank Overflow Dam Temporary Repair Work Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745131 Non-profit kindergarten improves basic environment in 111th school year Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745132 Minxiong Oil Supply 600KL oil and gas recovery machine 1 compressor replacement (purchased with installation) (Brand: Hanbell) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745133 161kV Yongxing~Zhangpi Line M24~M44 Cable Extension Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Installation Insurance Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745134 Volunteer Service Desk Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745135 Planning, design and supervision of Guo Pi Guo Primary School PU runway renovation project Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745136 Tai'an Township Tribal Environment Improvement Project in 2012 (Phase 3) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745139 "Kaohsiung City Animal Protection Education (Care) Park Animal Feeding and Environmental Cleaning Labor Service Contracting" in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3745140 113th Annual Ocean Committee and its affiliated agencies’ bilingual global information website maintenance and operation Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745141 112 Pedestrian environment improvement project around the Fuao Port Terminal Building in Nangan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745142 Maintenance of Public Pipe Geographic Information System of STSP in 2024-2025 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3745143 Tunnel control project next to land number 80-3, Shitan Section, Hexing Xiao Section, Shitan Township Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745144 Disaster emergency repairs for the National Primary and Secondary School campuses caused by Typhoon Kanu in August 2012-Dear Elementary School and Elementary School Floor Paving In Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745145 Diesel compound filter and other 39 items Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745147 From 2013 to 2014, the maintenance and operation of the graphics warehouse management system and the labor service case for graphics management Deadline27 Nov 2023 3745148 A batch of convection hydrogen removers Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745149 MDS pathogen detection system Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745150 Servo manifold assembly and other 5 items Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745152 Outsourced cleaning and maintenance of public toilets in Pingxi District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745153 Strengthening project of dispatching facilities for Line 3 including Qiejingkeng Branch Line Deadline10 Nov 2023 3745155 112th annual sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745156 1 item of stern shaft seal device Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745157 The 112th annual purchase of teaching aid system cabinets and physical equipment for the kindergarten affiliated to Zhongxing Elementary School Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745158 Gutter installation project outside the conference room Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745159 112 Induction cooker equipment procurement case for Zhengfu Citizen Activity Center, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745160 Maintenance case of escalator equipment in 5 parking lots including Emei Stereo in 2013 Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745161 Phase I to Phase III school building toilet renovation project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745162 Repair work of general guidance indicator light boxes at Ximen and Guting stations Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745163 Angiography guide tube and other 3 items Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745164 Music classroom improvement project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745165 112th Annual Promotion of Family Education Implementation Plan-Audiovisual Classroom Accessibility Renovation Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745166 113 Purchasing of items (bread) for sheltered persons Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745167 113 Liyutan Reservoir Environmental Improvement Project Design and Supervision Commissioning Services Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745169 Construction Engineering Campus Video 7F-1 Conference Room Improvement Project Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745170 Outdoor education for senior high school students in the 112th academic year Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745171 113th National Games Taipei City Team Clothing Procurement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745172 112th Annual Rural Road and Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745173 113 Hualien Sales Office Yilan Area Goods Transportation Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3745174 113 years of outsourcing service for elevator maintenance in Longtan District Civic Center and Cemetery Park Nagutang Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745176 In 2012, the kindergarten attached to Rongfu Elementary School enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745177 High solid content high temperature silicone resin Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745178 112-114 Ministry of Education official document electronic exchange system shared exchange center and shared sending and receiving platform interface API maintenance case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745179 Collaborative robotic arm procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745181 Maintenance work of electromechanical related equipment of Yonghe Wastewater Management Center in 2013 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745182 112-113 Yangmingshan National Park Meteorological Data Monitoring Instrument Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745183 Reducer accessories (MAKER:FLENDER) set Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745184 Purchase case for built-in sliding door blackboard and 86-inch touch screen Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745185 Hot water pump and other 6 items Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745186 113th Annual Chiayi City Underground Equipment Room Equipment Maintenance Inspection Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745187 Reasons for the identity restrictions on passengers traveling on Provincial Highway 8 and Route 37 and feasibility study on lifting the restrictions Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745188 Cardiac surgery thoracic aortic stents (4 pieces) procurement case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745189 Industrial robot arm procurement case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745191 In 2013, the material inventory of the State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. was insured against fire insurance. Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745192 112-113 annual Rosemount analyzer maintenance accessories long-term contract Deadline14 Nov 2023 3745193 Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital Security Service Management Deadline08 Nov 2023 3745194 Intelligent zone control smoke detection system accessories (MAKER: AVA) batch Deadline09 Nov 2023 3745195 112 Annual Dadu Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work (Second Bid) Opening Contract Deadline07 Nov 2023 3745196 Warehouse labor contracting Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745197 Procurement of water gate property in 112 years Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745198 Luzhu District Office’s 113th Annual Nankan Public Retail Market Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745200 Renting the Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745201 Xingda Power Plant 113th annual security (security service) labor work Deadline24 Nov 2023 3745202 Taiwan Railway Electric Power Intelligent Upgrading Plan (Coordinating terminal equipment including installation of Changhua Electric Power Section pole foundation construction and Deadline09 Nov 2023 3745203 "Southern District Occupational Safety and Health Center 113th Annual Office Cleaning and Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3745204 112th Annual Health Examination of Animal Production Experimental Institute Employees Deadline01 Nov 2023 3745205 113 Some work projects on enforcement cases were outsourced Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745206 Tainan City Shan District Library, Yufengli and Beishizhou Activity Center seismic reinforcement project entrusted design and manufacturing supervision services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3745207 In 2012, Pingtung City Cleaning Team’s second tire replacement for various official vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745208 Chiayi City Youth Welfare Service Center’s 113th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Management Work Deadline03 Nov 2023 3745210 Copper rods and other 55 items Deadline30 Oct 2023 3745211 Marking sidewalks and other projects on both sides of the entrance of Shengliguo Primary School in Yongkang District Deadline31 Oct 2023 3745212 Drainage ditch project from No. 33 to No. 45, Wufengli Jiuzhuang, Zhudong Town Deadline31 Oct 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us