Taiwan Tenders - 26 October 2023 (Page 2 of 8)

1,424 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3742679 3 Unit Price Opening Contracts for Stitching Deadline21 Nov 2023 3742680 Student Dormitory Barrier -Free Elevator and Step -Type Wheelchair Platform Construction Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742681 Taiwan 9 Line 304k 300 ~ 341k 348 and Taiwan 20 a Line 0k 000 ~ 5k 726, 113 Green Landscaping and Maintenance, Road Cleaning and Minggou Dredging Work Deadline09 Nov 2023 3742682 Improvement Project of Heaven Palace Begins of Qikeng Township, Gukeng Township Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742683 Eight Unit Price Opening Contracts including the Reconstruction All -Handed Knee Implant Group Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742684 Opening Contracts Such as the All -Palm Hip Joint Group Implant Group Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742685 Reunion Project after the Agricultural Road Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742686 Five Unit Price Opening Contracts, Including Cymblymal Femur Arthric Joints Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742688 5 Unit Price Opening Contracts, Including De -Mineralized Bone Filling Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742689 267 Place of Xinzhuang Section, Xinzhuang Village, Gukeng Township 267 Wild Creek -Guardian Reverandrers Reveraging Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742690 Labor Procurement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742691 Water Works Section 113 Taiwan 82 Line Lure Beautification Maintenance Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742692 Green Beauty Maintenance Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742693 Xinying Working Section 113 Fast Road and Provincial Highway Appointment Reservations for Regular Asphalt Pavement Repair Projects Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742694 Line Green Beauty Maintenance Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742695 Xinying District Fuxing Road (Three -30m) Broaden the Demolition Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3742696 112 Academic Year Sixth Grade Graduation Travel Outdoor Education Activities Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742697 Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742698 Dual Mode Ultrasound Emulsification Liposuction System Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742699 Tainan Women's Welfare Service Center Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742700 Construction Service Funds in the Area in 112-Construction and Repair Project of Guardrail Facilities Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742701 113 Long -Term Care Service Alone Living Alone Care Service Labor Procurement Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742702 Xuejia District No. 6-25m Road Demolition Deadline14 Nov 2023 3742703 Kui Huili Kuiqiqiao Lianwai Road Environment Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742704 Tao Mikeng Houhuang Houhuang Repair Repairing Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742705 Street Lamps, Pedestrian Bridge Lights, Tunnel Light Maintenance and New Projects Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742706 Zhuwei Hou Xiaoyu Seven Farmland Drainage Treatment Projects Deadline09 Nov 2023 3742707 112 Taitung City Improvement Project Express Contract Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742708 First Grade Outdoor Education Activity Committee of Xinzhuang District, Xinzhuang District, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Handles Procurement Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742709 Internet Equipment Maintenance Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742710 112 Iso45001: 2018 Toshms System Verification (Verification Application) Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742711 Ishiganba Water Quality and Water Volume Reserve Water Source Conservation and Feedback Plan-Traffic Logo Label Maintenance and Repair Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742712 Hsinchu Tourism and Tourism Handbook and Folding Print Printing Professional Service Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742713 Tenders are invited for "Yunlin County Li Fangguo National Middle School Tongxue Trail Construction and Improvement Project" Commissioned Planning, Design Supervision Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742714 Xinfeng Township Songbai, Songlin, Yamazaki and Other Village Road Improvement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742715 Central Police University 113 Student Automobile and Locomotive Safety Driving Training Procurement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742716 Guanyin District Road and Bridge and Guanyin were Entrusted to Design and Monitor the Technical Services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742717 Da'An Dajiaxi Unicom Management Project-112 the Roof Waterproof Repair Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742718 2 Sputum Machine Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742719 Yonghe Village Investment 22 Circuit Improvement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742720 Outdoor Education Labor Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742721 Full Automatic Microp -Hole Enzyme Immune Analyzer 1 Station Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742722 109 Old Toilet Renovation Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742723 112 Academic Year Sixth Grade off -Campus Teaching Activities Commissioned Service Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742724 Double -Cavity Artificial Heart Rhythm Regulator Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742725 6 Meters below 6 Meters Lane Drainage Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742726 5 Pieces of Nonglu Mountain Top Improvement Projects in Dada Village 2 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742727 Glito 给 小 3-1 and Other 2 Line Improvement Projects Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742728 Zhongli Section 113 in 113 Provincial Highway Bridge Tunnel Reinforcement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742729 112 Small Sporadic Projects in the Tianzi Area Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742730 Agricultural Road Improvement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742731 Maintain a Penalty Operation Process Electronic System Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742738 Group 1 Group of Body Temperature Adjustment Equipment Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742768 Building License Review of Paperless System Development and Information Security Upgrade Construction Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3742774 Changhua County Government Urban and Tourism Development Division Office Hall Repair Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742785 The Improvement Project of Xiping Mountain Ancient Road, Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742786 Bull Viral Pastyl P80 Antibody Diagnostic Set Group Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742787 Commissioned Labor Procurement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742789 Clean -Carbon Emissions Inspection and Sustainable Operation Counseling Plan Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742791 Typhoon-Renai Township Datong Village Peak No. 2 Road 4k Road Collapse Disaster Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742792 Shui Drainage Improvement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742795 Fengshan and Other Seven District Roads Emergency Repair and Recurring Maintenance Projects (Opening Contracts) Commissioned Supervision and Construction Technical Service Cases Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742796 Qianzhen District Kaixuan 4th Road (Ban Chao Road to Ruinan Street) Fast Slow Division Island Remove Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742797 Zuozhen Leisure Park Overall Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Monitoring Technical Services Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742798 112 Academic Year Eighth Grade Outdoor Teaching Activities-Camping Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742799 113 Academic Year Investment Zone Exemption Enrollment Registration and Distribution Work Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742800 Anti -Thrombotic Drug Smart Decision -Making Safety Management System Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742801 Qingfeng Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742802 Ultrasound Endoscope Cleaning Disinfection Machine Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742803 Building Project of Fuxing Park, Xizhi District Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742804 Changhua County Tianwei Elementary School 112 Academic Year Third, Fourth, Fifth Grade Outdoor Education Activities Service Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742805 Student School Teaching Activities Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742806 Heping Road and Other Pavement Improvement Projects in Huwei Town Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742807 Haiki Polying Path Improvement Project in Haiki Town, Huwei Town Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742808 Establishment of the Facility Construction of the Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742809 Construction Service Funding in the Area 112-Radio Equipment Construction Repair Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742810 Water Works Section 113 Taiwan Line 17 and Taiwan 61 Line Green Beautification Maintenance Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742812 Establishment Project of the Hammer Stadium Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742813 113 Annual Information Security (C -Class Organization) and Information Equipment to Maintain Human Resident Service Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742815 Agricultural Road Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742816 Packing Oil Transportation Work of Lubricating Oil Business Department Deadline20 Nov 2023 3742817 Activating Agricultural Land for Winter Making Landscape Crop Plan Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742818 Hualien County Fenglin Middle School Gymnasium Floor Renewal Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742819 1 Group of Modules and Modules of Thigh Amputation Limbs Deadline13 Nov 2023 3742820 113th Taichung Airport Aviation Fuel Station Aviation Refueler Operation Labor Contracting Work Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742821 Typhoon-Renai Township Datong Village Peak No. 2 Road 4k 200 Road Collapse Disaster Repair Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742822 Social Affairs Bureau of Tainan Municipal Government Commissioned to Handle Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742823 Shatun Road (Chang 111), Shatun Road, Tanaka Town Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742824 Microwave Surgery Burning System and Accessories-Burning Probe Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742825 Road Collapse Disaster Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742826 Tainan City West Gang District Success Elementary Elementary School Sports Playground and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Projects Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742827 Chiayi County Professional Elementary School 112 School Gate and Surrounding Environment Improvement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742828 Cultural Health Station Comprehensive Service Building Friendly Space Building Plan-Datong Wenjian Station Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742829 112-2 Related Villages (Tiantou, Minjing, Bamboo Yuan, Bamboo Forest, Tuku, Inner New) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742830 Typhoon-Renai Township Datong Village No. 9 Road 4k Disaster Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742832 Technical Service Commissioned by Lauri Township, Toyiri Town Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742833 Taichung City's 113th Year -Old Lane Trees High -Altitude Trimming Operations Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742834 Roads and Drainage Improvement Projects of Various Villages and Drainage Improvement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742836 Flood Road Bicycle Terminal Construction Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742839 Yongkang Small Volleyball Twenty -Four Improvement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742840 New Wall and Surrounding Facilities Improvement Projects for the Xiulin Township Council Deadline09 Nov 2023 3742841 Heavy Rain H3-010 Guangfu Village Inverted Camphor Production Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742842 In 112, Qishan Area (Including Pingtung County Gaoshu Township) Customer Commodity Delivery Service Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742843 Taiwan Railway Electrical Affairs Intelligence Program Deadline09 Nov 2023 3742844 Road Safety Maintenance Project of Qingfury Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742847 Hualien County Digital Planning Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742848 Pipeline and Subsidiary Facilities Maintenance Work Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742849 Land 290-2 Place of toward Township No. 290-2 New Park Engineering Entrusted Planning and Design Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742850 Warm and Salt Deep Instrument and Probe Correction Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742851 Tenders are invited for "In the 113rd Police Police Selection Examination Test Work" Procurement Case Budget amount: 900,000 RMB Bid Closing: 2023/10/30 17:00 Bid Opening: 2023/1 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742852 113 Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742853 Yunwei A12 Beiyun and Maiyu Terrace West Pavilion Tree (Bamboo) Pruning Work Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742854 Yuchi Gully Drainage Improvement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742856 New Taipei City Transportation Number and Road Side Equipment Maintenance Case and Emergency Repair Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742860 Haipu Xiaowan Seventh -Line 12 -Line Scheduling Facility Enhancement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3742861 Yunwei A10 Beiyun Pancing Pavilion District Sporadic Low -Voltage Line and Household Line Improvement Work Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742862 Improvement Project on Pathfield, No. 39, Qingtian Second Street Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742863 Taichung City's 113th Year -Old Lane Trees High -Altitude Trimming Operations Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742864 Round Island Maritime Oil Transportation Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3742865 Taoyuan City Rental Subsidy Reading System Construction Case Construction Case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742866 113 Dalin Workshop Micro Crystal Metroit Mornea Transportation Work Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742867 School Health Center Equipment Procurement Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742869 Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742870 Sterilization Type Carbon Dioxide Training Box Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742872 Penghu Branch Female Medical Dormitory Renovation Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742873 Changhua County Factory Registration Online Applying System Construction Plan Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742874 112 Academic Year Eighth Grade Student School Teaching Internship and Camping Activities Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742875 Renewal and Paint Engineering of Jianshan Citizen Activity Center in Yingge District Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742876 111-Improvement Project of Kangxi Bridge, Hong Kong West Village, Xinyuan Township Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742877 Kaohsiung's Okayama Wenxian Market Fire Fighting Equipment Repair Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742878 Green Beauty Operations of Wushu District Park Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742879 Nama Xia District Expands Irrigation Service Facilities Update Improvement Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742880 Yutchi Township Waste Dump Management Office Construction Engineering Program Deadline08 Nov 2023 3742881 Nantou County Public Transportation Project Office Work Execution Plan Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742882 Jeongzhuang Xiaojiu 2-7 Shenzhen Road Reinforcement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742883 Burial Fields-Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742884 Huwei Creek Section 8-9 Dredging Project and Selling Soil and Stone Labels for Sale Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742885 Improvement of the Toilet Facility on the First Floor of the General Office Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742886 Repair Project of Fengyu Stadium Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742887 Path Improvement Projects Such as Lane 322 Lane 322, Pingtung City Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742888 Room Traffic Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742889 Polish Drainage Improvement Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742890 Leased out of the Vehicle Committee Deadline13 Nov 2023 3742891 Biological Training Fast Interpretation and Fifth -Level Integration Indicator Challenge Package (No. 2 Pcd Package) Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742892 Frovick Induction Set Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742894 Two Water Defense Road Improvement Projects Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742895 In 112, Litchi Tsubaki Prevention Pharmacy Express Contract Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742896 Refrigerator Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742897 Renovation Engineering Procurement Case of the Exterior Wall Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742898 Activities Labor Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742901 Professional Service Procurement Case Commissioned by the Neighbor Wenkang Event Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742902 City with Land Waste Treatment, Fences and Concrete Landing Labor Procurement Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742903 Construction of the Software of the Cultivation of the Arable Land Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742904 Construction of the Abandoned Tennis Court Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742905 Pingtung County Public Facilities Pipeline Database and Management System Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742907 Nama Xia District Tribe Entrance Imagree Environment Environment Improvement Deadline27 Oct 2023 3742910 edical Hydraulic Bed Push Case Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742911 Dynamic Medical Imaging Integration Record System Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742912 Establishment of the Facility Construction of the Places under the Jurisdiction of the Taichung Municipal Government Sports Bureau (No. 2 Industrial Zone) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742913 Wucheng Village 6 Neighborhood Simple Water Tower Repair Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742914 Person Road Improvement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742915 Improvement Project of Sanshi Drainage Drainage by Sanjian Village, Xingang Township Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742919 Computer Tomography Ball Equipment Leasing Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742920 Improvement Project of Affiliated Facilities of Xitun Road Intersection Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742921 Improvement Project of Affiliated Facilities of Xitun Road Intersection Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742922 3 Liquid Nitrogen Barrels Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742923 Cleaning and Building Maintenance Work of the Communications Machine Room Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742924 111-112 the Cold Chain Processing Related Facilities (Preparation) Update Improvement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742925 Street Light Improvement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742926 Lin Chuyu's Activation and Scheduling Facility Enhancement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3742927 Three Unit Price Contract Bidding for Ai Xilong Ring -Shaped Electric Kitchen Device Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742928 School Grassland Sports Field Construction Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742929 Taipei 288 Memorial Hall Permanent Display Update Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742930 Group 1 of Virtual Real Estate Balance Training Group Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742931 New Taipei High School Administrative Building Conference Room Repair Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742932 Lease Cloud Virtual Server Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742933 Precision Ophthalmology Device Group Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742934 Labor Vocational Disaster Insurance Payment Information Application System Maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3742935 Multifunctional Electric Push Bed 2 Bed Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742936 Chiayi City Nanxing Park and Xuanxin Park Environment Environment Program Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742937 1 High -End -Infected Film Cold Light Image System Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742938 Waste Pre -Force Electric Poles and Other Commissioned Cleanup Work Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742939 Sanxinmen Campus Primary School Improvement Engineering Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742940 Zeiss High -Resolution Mirror Contains Dic Accessories 1 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742942 Construction Project of the General Office of the Township Council of Taishi Township Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742943 1 Surgery Light of Large Animal Operating Room Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742945 30 Degrees Hard Multi -Function Electronic Laparoscopy 1 Units Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742946 Laser Watch Machines for Rental Medical Treatment Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742947 Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case of Social Welfare Facilities for Social Welfare Facilities Deadline30 Oct 2023 3742948 Emerging Section of Taixi Township 277-269 Equipment Drainage Reverandrerling Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742949 Dongfang Elementary School Administrative Building a Waterproof and Insulation Project Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742950 112 Campus Facilities Improvement-Rainfall Facilities on the Second Floor of the South Classroom Classroom Deadline03 Nov 2023 3742951 Cashier Information Application System Maintenance and Additional Repair Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3742952 Tianwei Elementary School 112 Academic Year Sixth Grade Student Outdoor Education Activities Service Procurement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3742953 Improvement Project of Lane 125 , Wanjian Village, Jiadong Township Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742954 Spine Fixed System (Three Sections) -R*2 S*6 (Or the Same Product) Deadline02 Nov 2023 3742956 Kaohsiung System Qijin 1-1, 1-2 Community Pipeline Pipelines Exit-Donor Water Leakage Testing Deadline06 Nov 2023 3742957 Legislative Yuan Deadline31 Oct 2023 3742967 Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2023 3742968 Power Outage Inspection of High -Voltage Power Equipment 11.4kv Substation Deadline31 Oct 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us