Taiwan Tenders - 26 October 2023 (Page 5 of 8)

1,424 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 5 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 October 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3744145 112-114 Bidding Case for Three Unit Price Contracts for Medical Materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Branch Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744146 Unit price opening contract for 23 medical materials in the Department of Cardiology Deadline27 Nov 2023 3744147 The third gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant-a batch of alloy steel flange gate valves Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744148 Nantou County Yanfeng Elementary School 112th grade outdoor education labor procurement case for grades 1 to 6 and kindergarten Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744149 Guangfuzhen Second Branch Waterway Improvement Project Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744150 Two-year contract for Y-type pump blood transfusion device Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744151 Accident handling and labor work in the Nantou section (January 2013 to December 2013) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744152 "Department of Psychiatry Anti-riot Emergency System Procurement" Property Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744153 Driving business outsourcing labor procurement in 2013 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744154 2013 Beijing City Police APP System Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744155 Tainan City Xiaolong Football Stadium Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744156 113 resident diapers, rehabilitation pants, adult diapers, nursing pads Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744157 In 2012, civil defense, volunteer police and volunteer brigade personnel purchased group accident insurance (unit price winning bid) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744158 Lingya Supervision Station Relocation Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744159 200cm and 400cm telescopic railings and customized signboards Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744160 Entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the surrounding environment improvement project of Zhongxing River in Zhudong Town Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744161 Pingtung County Smart Transportation System Smart Transportation Application Service Plan for Sightseeing Areas Deadline13 Nov 2023 3744162 Huiwen Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the 112th annual renovation of old toil Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744163 The new construction project of the management office of the vehicle repair and inspection plant in Dapu Township, Chiayi County in 2011 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744164 Purchased 18,000 kilograms of round glutinous rice Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744165 Professional services are entrusted to the important settlement building complex Wang'an Huazhai Life Exhibition Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3744166 113th Zhonghe Section Improvement of User-Friendly Information Project for Passers-by Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744167 New Taipei City Library 113th Annual Chinese Journal Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3744168 12th Anniversary Celebration of the Port Bureau of the Ministry of Transport Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744169 Maintenance case of drinking fountains at stations under the jurisdiction of Taichung Transportation Section in 2013 Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744170 Disaster reconstruction project of the retaining wall next to No. 239, Section 3, Dashe Road, Tianzhong Town in September 2012 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744171 Improvement of distribution lines and equipment replacement in Yatan Work Area in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3744172 The 112th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair Labor Contract Case for Public Facilities in Scenic Spots such as Lantan and Jiayou Railway Horse Road (Second Phase) Deadline03 Nov 2023 3744173 113th Annual Deadline27 Nov 2023 3744174 17 items of medical gases etc. (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744175 Project to add avoidance lanes to the industrial road in the Haizailiao Breeding Area of ​​Kouhu Township Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744176 113 years of tube-fed nutritional supplements Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744177 Taichung City Government Social Affairs Bureau Office Building Space Renovation LED Lighting Procurement Case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744178 Vacuum system gate valve and refrigeration pump expansion case Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744179 113 medical service cases (5 items) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3744180 113 Annual maintenance of civil facilities at Changxing and Gongguan water purification plants Deadline13 Nov 2023 3744181 Acting for the 112th Fengshanxi Taihe No. 1 and 2 Dike, Wenshan Dike and Xinpu Dike Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision (Open Contract Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744182 Side ditch improvement project on Minsheng Road, Guangwenli, Shanhua District Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744183 113 annual information security and network and computer equipment maintenance service outsourcing Deadline03 Nov 2023 3744185 Eighth grade Scout camping teaching activities in the 112th school year Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744186 24-sample automatic nucleic acid extraction reagent kit Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744187 113 annual sporadic maintenance labor work for distribution equipment and equipment Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744188 No. 27 Boiler Procurement Instruments and Equipment Batch Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744190 113th Chiayi County Mobile Vehicle Pollution Audit Control and Regular Inspection Station Counseling and Management Plan Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744192 Hexagonal screws and other 85 items Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744193 113 years of computer data input, document processing and related work in power distribution design Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744194 Batch of whiteboard paper Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744195 Chamuying Xiaopai 3/2 and 4th Line Improvement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744196 Slope collapse rehabilitation project at the upstream section of Babaozhen Tailwater Bridge Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744197 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the Deadline16 Nov 2023 3744199 0.7 liter Yushan Shuanglu Acanthopanax leather porcelain bottle 20,000 pieces and 3 items Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744201 Leak Detector Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744202 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the Overseas Chinese Building addition project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3744213 Hualien Public Works Section Fengbin Supervisory Station's 113th scheduled recurring asphalt pavement sporadic repair project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744252 Microsoft 365 faculty and student campus license contract for one year Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744253 Disposable tissue section clip unit price opening contract Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744254 Taichung City’s 112th Annual Girl Scout Service Entrusted Professional Services to Explore Energetic Training Camp Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744256 Case of outsourcing exploration of occupied state-owned non-public land in 113 years (Yilan County) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3744257 "113 New Taipei City Sanchong District's Street Tree Disaster Relief Services for Parks, Squares and Greenbelts (Open Contract)" Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744259 New Taipei City Government Sports Department's 2013 annual garbage and waste removal in various venues (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744261 National Yilan University "Chengnan Campus Greenhouse and Related Equipment Moving and Moving" Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744262 Beigang Raw Materials Section Home-grown Raw Materials 112/113 Sugar Cane Handling and Transportation Operation Fanzigou and Xialiao Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744263 Elevator upgrade project in the cultural camp area Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744275 Sandblasting and cleaning work on the outside of the heating furnace tube during the overhaul of the No. 2 Media Group of Taochang in 2012 Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744278 Chulai Elementary School--112th Chulai Elementary School general walkway and tile peeling improvement project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744280 Xinsheng Junior High School--112 School Lunch Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744288 2 joint inspection center sanitary material unit price opening contracts Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744289 Operation, management and maintenance of various ash bin ash unloading equipment in 113 years Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744291 Soundproof sliding door project on the second floor of the Comprehensive Gymnasium in 2012 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744292 Improvement project of community farm roads on Weixin Road and Zili Road in Xiner Village, Yanpu Township Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744293 Procurement case of 24-inch drawing machine equipment for the Architecture Department in the five major technical competition projects Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744294 Pavement improvement project of public parking lot on Minzu Road, Xinying District Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744297 112-Year-Old Feature Project of Open Green Space beside Fu'an Road in Houli District Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744299 112th Annual Keelung Aboriginal Tribal University Observation, Exchange and Study Labor Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744302 Toufen City Binjiang Street and Yinhe Road and the pedestrian space improvement project around the office are entrusted with design supervision and technical services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744305 Toufen City Binjiang Street and Yinhe Road and the pedestrian space improvement project around the office are entrusted with design supervision and technical services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744308 2 sets of bill image scanning and reading machines Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744309 113-year tree and bamboo pruning work in Pingzhong District Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744311 Special education classroom renovation and improvement project procurement case Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744312 Teaching space renovation project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744313 113 years of management and delivery of publicly funded anti-tuberculosis drugs Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744315 Miaoli County Xinnan Elementary School 112th school year off-campus teaching labor procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744316 Chungli Section 113 Provincial Line 14K-40K, Provincial Line 1A scheduled recurring highway sporadic repair projects Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744317 113 years of burial site scale maintenance and verification work Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744319 Overseas Chinese Affairs Commission's 113th Taiwan Youth Overseas Chinese Program - Publicity, Registration, Selection and Pre-departure Training Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744321 Hsinchu City Art Museum roof renovation project planning, design and supervision (including work report) technical service case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744335 113 School entrusted professional security services Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744336 High-end two-way digital angiography system and other 2 items Deadline23 Nov 2023 3744339 112th Annual "Building Asia Bay Innovation Ecosystem Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3744340 "Taichung City Fengyuan District 113 Sporadic Restoration Project (Open Contract)" commissioned design supervision Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744341 Freshman Junior High School--112th Grade Eighth Grade Scout Camp Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744342 "113 Annual Employment Service Base and Employment Service Outreach Labor Demand Plan" business outsourcing case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3744343 School-wide gas hot water boiler maintenance (2013-2014) Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744344 Sofa style family rest chair 1 batch Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744345 Toufen City intersection monitor network rental in 2013 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744346 Gasoline Hydrodesulfurization Catalyst Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744347 Nanke Tainan Park Resource Recycling Center Expansion Turnkey Project Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744348 113th Annual Meinong River Downstream Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744349 Hengchun Junior High School 112th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Feishan and Feishan City-Teaching Environment Improvement Procurem Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744350 Procurement case for adding a divine signboard (including installation) to the No. 2 Bone Bone Hall in Xiyu Township Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744351 Renovation and maintenance area project for households 17-18 in Lixingtang Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744352 112 Babao Station and other small projects (Second Work Area) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744353 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the "Kaohsiung City Home Bathing Service for Disabled Elderly People" Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744354 Community farm road improvement project near Tianzhong Road in Xinnan Village Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744355 113 Degrees Sustainable Environmental Management and Related Labor Work in the Toyama Fishery Resources Conservation Area of ​​Taitung County Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744356 Xinxing Lane branch road improvement project in Xinxing Village, Shuili Township Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744357 Emergency repair and maintenance project of the basic forest road network within the jurisdiction of the Taitung Branch of the Forestry Conservation Department Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744358 The 113th Annual Mechanical, Electrical and Navigation Aiding Lighting Equipment Maintenance Service Case of the Aircraft Service Center Deadline27 Nov 2023 3744359 Beigang Raw Materials Section Home-grown Raw Materials 112/113 Sugarcane Harvesting Operation Fanzigou, Xialiao Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744360 Color inkjet plotter item B Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744361 The 112th Annual Digital Learning Area Procurement Case of Dahua Elementary School in Niaosong District, Kaohsiung City Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744362 Tielimu and other 8 open-ended contracts Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744363 Instant quantitative reaction calibration reagents and fluorescent probes Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744364 Renovation project of trails and related facilities in the area under the jurisdiction of Wuling Management Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744365 Centrifuge Item B Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744366 Registration counter renovation project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744367 112 Annual Storage Equipment and Firewall Expansion Procurement Project Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744368 Hualien Public Works Section 113 scheduled recurring bridge sporadic repair projects Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744369 Buffer and other 35 items Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744370 Government decree to promote department store gift certificates Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744371 113 annual flood control system inspection and maintenance (open contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744372 Taoyuan City Waste Incineration Plant gives back to the Jinzhongli District Utilization Management and Operation Supervision Committee for the 112th Annual Yongfuli Watch and Help Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744373 113 Tainan City Public Retail Market Fire and Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744374 113 Annual Flood Control and Rescue Contracting Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744375 2013 South District Second Survey Team’s Lease and Procurement Case of Quy Nhon Office Building Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744376 113th Annual Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project on the Right Bank of the Main Stream of Gaoping River (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744377 Hutoupi Reservoir Dam Safety Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3744378 Annual maintenance work of the second group of control equipment of Yizi in 2013 Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744379 Labor Procurement Case of "113 Years Accounting Information System Consulting and Integration Service Project" of the Accounting and Accounting Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3744380 Water accumulation and drainage improvement project on roads around Xishan Lake Gongrong Park, Lieyu Township Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744381 Transfer pump pump head (brand: FLOWSERVE) (purchased with installation) batch Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744384 2012 Township Street Light Maintenance Project (Second Phase Opening Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744385 113 years of common pipeline preservation, management and maintenance in Shuinan Economic and Trade Park Deadline24 Nov 2023 3744386 "Xianxi Park Fengyu Stadium New Construction Project" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744389 Glass fiber strand mat 1.2M one batch Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744390 Sporadic repair work on the overall information network of Dalin Plant Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744391 High viscosity spinal cement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744392 112th Qianshan Elementary School Activity Center Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744394 Procurement case of white rice, staple food for inmates in 2011 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744396 Science Building Office Decoration Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2023 3744399 Seismic reinforcement and renovation project for the sixth dormitory of students Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744401 113th annual drainage dredging project in new housing area (opening contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744406 Procurement of 4G wireless network transmission service for digital image remote surveillance and video recording system in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3744408 113 Annual Printing Services Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744414 Guidance mechanism for the Taichung City Urban Planning District to apply for changes to specific factory-specific areas in 2012 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3744473 Dalin Factory CCTV accessories and other batches Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744475 113 Taichung City Third Work District Road Signs and Lines and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline03 Nov 2023 3744477 In 2012, the procurement of technical services for the renovation, design and supervision of the old toilets on the west side of the Chang Wing Building of the Junior High School a Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744482 Exam-free admission information system service for Zhumiao District Senior Secondary School in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744485 "112th National Hakka Day in First City" Labor Procurement Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744487 Implementation plan for foreign resettlement and asylum centers in 2013 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744490 1 fully automatic medicine granule pre-packaging machine (including dust cover and dust collector) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744491 Wanluan Township Chishan Jiazuo Line Dongshan Jiazuo Feeder Line 151, next to Xinguang Road and next to No. 58 Minsheng Road Community Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744494 Toshiba CT (TSX-101A) parts opening contract-X-ray tube, X-ray tube high-voltage transmission special cable Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744496 345kV Ryugasaki~Ninwu Mountain Sea Line #72 tower foundation reconstruction and other projects Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744499 "Enhancement of Facilities and Equipment in 2012 - School Gate Improvement Project" Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744507 Soil gas and groundwater monitoring work at Taichung Port Oil Supply Center from 2013 to 2014 Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744509 Bidding case for two unit price contracts for medical materials in the cardiac catheterization laboratory of the General Hospital from 2012 to 114 Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744512 Furniture procurement case for the new building of the San Francisco Office Deadline29 Nov 2023 3744514 Dalin Power Plant Gas Unit Renovation and Reconstruction Plan Installation Insurance Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744515 Smart campus management access control of Dingxi Elementary School, Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744516 112th Annual Taipower Transmission and Transformation Promotion Association Fund Teaching and Classroom Equipment Optimization Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744517 1 900mm electric vertical butterfly valve (test run) Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744519 Undenatured alcohol (industrial use) 10,000 liters Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744521 112-year-old Chuanlongzhen Ditch Repair Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744523 Sanchuangshanfang Life Academy Project-Creativity, Maker, Innovation Presentation and Exhibition Space Renovation Project Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744524 Sporadic concrete drilling work at Dalin Plant Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744525 112th Annual Kaohsiung Special Education Resource Center-Communication Educational Aids Procurement Case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744527 Baseball team 20th anniversary apparel purchase Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744528 Tiantou Elementary School audio-visual classroom renovation project Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744531 Maintenance and management work of embankment structures of Dali Creek (Toubiankeng Creek, Beigou Creek, Caohu Creek) in 113th year (open contract) Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744535 Purchase of tablets and mobile charging vehicles in Yunlin County in 2012 Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744538 The 112th "Child and Juvenile Protection Relative Placement Service Auxiliary Tools Research and Development Project" Deadline09 Nov 2023 3744539 Multimedia equipment procurement case for Daxi Node Exhibition Hall Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744545 Butterfly valve and other 40 items (divided into 2 groups) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744568 112th Kaohsiung City Special Education Resource Center-Procurement Case of Visually Impaired Educational Aids Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744589 The 112-year planning, design and supervision technical service procurement case commissioned for the millet school and surrounding environment construction project in Liqiu Villag Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744595 The 113th Annual Farmers Retirement Fund Information Application System Maintenance Case of the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor Deadline15 Nov 2023 3744603 Tainan City Baihe Elementary School Outdoor Education for Sixth Graders in the 112th School Year Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744605 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the pedestrian environment quality improvement and improvement project on Zhongzheng Road north of the Wuqi District Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744608 "World Mother Language Day 2024-Indigenous National Language Development Conference" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744612 Clutch and other 54 items Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744614 49 items including valve assembly (divided into 3 groups) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744616 113 years of online public opinion search and reporting services Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744618 "112-Year Plan to Improve and Enrich Teaching Environment Equipment - Campus Broadcasting System Update" Deadline30 Oct 2023 3744621 112 National high-risk plant pest reconnaissance investigation materials procurement case Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744622 113 Annual Daxi District Civil Group Accident Insurance Labor Procurement Deadline07 Nov 2023 3744623 Basketball and volleyball court renovation project type B Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744624 Procurement case for indoor decoration project of Huatan Primary School Kindergarten in Huatan Township, Changhua County Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744625 Siyuan Pavilion roof and rain cover improvement project Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744627 Entrusted operation and management of Ting Er Public Parking Lot in Daxi District, Taoyuan City (113 to 115 years) Deadline08 Nov 2023 3744630 Lukang Town Kindergarten 112th School Year Graduation Anniversary Book Property Purchase Case Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744632 N95 protective mask counts as 1 item (open contract) Deadline06 Nov 2023 3744634 A three-dimensional micromanipulation device Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744875 Windlass brake pads and other 59 items Deadline31 Oct 2023 3744890 113 annual file processing operation labor contracting Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744894 A server for machine learning Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744898 Determination of sea temperature and drainage water temperature outside Jianshan Power Plant in 2013-114. Deadline02 Nov 2023 3744901 Global financial institution network information service Deadline01 Nov 2023 3744904 112th Annual Public Works Section Central District Public Works Office Office Property Procurement Deadline01 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us