Taiwan Tenders - 9 November 2023 (Page 1 of 7)

1,354 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Research & Development, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Research & Development, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3808387 Beixian Pumping Station Main Oil Tank Filling Pipe Maintenance Case Deadline10 Nov 2023 3808389 Labor procurement for sixth grade outdoor education in the 112th school year of Dashu Elementary School in Dashu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808390 Tainan Municipal Chongming Junior High School 112th grade sophomore camp Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808392 Keelung City Zhonghua Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Toilet Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808394 High school desks and chairs Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808395 LED light source slit lamp set Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808397 Computer information equipment maintenance labor contract procurement case in 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808398 Outdoor education for grades three, four, five and six in school year 112 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808399 113-115 Taipei Port Area beach cultivation and water area maintenance project entrusted design and construction supervision technical services Deadline07 Dec 2023 3808400 1121003K 113 Year Student Score Login Assignment Deadline24 Nov 2023 3808401 Zhongxing New Village Cultural Landscape-Taipei Dormitory Complex Restoration and Reuse Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808402 112-year campus environmental facilities procurement case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808403 113th annual toilet renovation project (Phase 2, Ding Ladder) entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808404 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the renovation project of Chaozhou District Community Mental Health Center in Pingtung County Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808405 112 years of pipeline maintenance and close potential excavation verification work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808406 113 Tainan City Xinhua District Street Light Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808407 112 Taichung City Road Excavation Completion Inspection (Second Phase) Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808409 Purchase of medicine-packing machines, AC and DC portable sputum suction machines and oxygen concentrators Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808410 "113 Kaohsiung City Pipeline Excavation Project Management Personnel Certification Program" commissioned service case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808412 112th Hsinchu City E-paper Smart Signage Construction Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808414 113th Annual Information Security and Information Business Cooperation Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808415 Labor procurement of professional service providers for outdoor education in the first semester of the 112th school year at Liming National Primary School in Neipu Township, Pingtu Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808416 112-114 Bidding Case for Three Unit Price Contracts for Pediatric Medical Materials Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808417 1136704 Zhantonggu Factory Renovation Project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808418 Chiayi Airport low-voltage power, water, electricity and air conditioning equipment safety maintenance case in 113-114 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808419 113 years of transformer and distribution equipment maintenance work (Xinwei H01) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808420 11302 Drug Bidding Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808421 Taiwan Railway Electric Power Intelligent Improvement Project (Waveform Isolation and Renovation Project of ACM100 Axle Counting System) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808422 The second phase of the Fuxing District Kindergarten Main Campus and Sanmin Class Toilet Repair Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808423 Automatic cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808424 Dongsha Island Dongguang Hospital Renovation Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808425 Mobile toilet rental and cleaning service procurement case from 2013 to 2014 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808426 Circulating tumor cell detection case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808427 Purchase of safety shoes for employees of public natural gas business offices from 112 to 113 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808428 113 annual outpatient timetable and improved LOHAS bimonthly printing Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808429 Drainage improvement project next to No. 64 Minquan Street Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808430 Diatom species composition and hydrological and ecological monitoring of water quality in Matsu coastal waters Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808431 113-114 Long-term contract work for repairing the first and second buoy ancillary equipment off the coast of Sharon and assisting oil tankers in unloading Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808432 113 Tainan City Escape Source Air Pollution AI Technology Monitoring Plan Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808433 Hsinchu City East District Sanmin Elementary School General School Corridor Construction Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808434 Hsinchu City East District Sanmin Elementary School General School Corridor Construction Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808435 Taipei City Sales Office 112 Beigong District Power Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic External Line Comprehensive Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808436 Xinhua District 113-year road damage maintenance and repair project (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808437 Yilan County’s 113th Annual Quality Public Toilet and Beautiful Environment Promotion Plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808438 "2024 Taitung Lantern Festival AR Experience Planning and Design" commissioned professional service case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808439 Tendering case for unit price contract for electrocardiogram drawings from 112 to 115 years Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808440 113-year meal supply disposable tableware purchase case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808441 Solar photovoltaic wind and rain stadium floor improvement project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808442 Chiayi City’s 113th annual community-based family consultation service plan Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808443 112th Annual Heping Lou Railing Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808444 Check meal kit batch opening contract 2 years Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808445 Legislative Yuan Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808446 Jinyou factory renovation project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808447 "Design and production of sportswear and publicity products for military honoring activities of Taiwan Bank Life Insurance Co., Ltd." Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808448 Gynecological commissioned examination Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808449 Purchase case for flat-panel digital remote-controlled fluoroscopic X-ray machine Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808450 Organic Agriculture Research Center Farm Road, Fence and Landscape Integration Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808451 112-year cloth towel washing outsourcing contract procurement case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808452 Standard inspection and administrative information management system maintenance and function enhancement Deadline07 Dec 2023 3808453 Student activity center seismic reinforcement and license renewal project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808454 Prostate curettage instrument set Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808455 Automatic drip irrigation network room project with wind-breaking and insect-proof functions Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808456 113 annual human outsourcing labor contracting Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808457 113 Yilan County Toxic and Chemical Substances of Concern Source Management Review and Environmental Protection and Environmental Impact Assessment Case Counseling and Management P Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808458 "112-year-old high-definition digital SLR camera" purchase case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808459 CV105 Combat Vest Jacket Type II (Rescue Handle) - 20,000 Tiger Spots (113-114) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808460 113 Annual Linyuan Industrial Park Street Light Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808461 7-year open contract for biochemical immunoassay reagents Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808462 Beigang Shuidaotou Cultural Park Barrier-free Environment Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808463 The Social Welfare Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government entrusts the management of the Social Welfare Disaster Preparedness Center Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808464 Tainan 400 Hakka Exhibition Curation Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808465 Technical services commissioned for construction supervision of the golden waterfront sea view and long embankment bicycle lane construction project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808466 Tainan City Rende Elementary School Activity Center School Building Renovation and Reinforcement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808467 113 Year old (over) age and other water replacement quantities to be replaced by the planning committee for outsourced replacement operations Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808468 Kaohsiung City Aboriginal Story Museum Water Leakage Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808469 Lianjiang County Fire Department Fire Department Building Internal Facilities Improvement and Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808470 113th Annual Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808471 1136701 No. 5 shed factory renovation project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808472 Entrusted supervision services for the new construction of bus shelter facilities in 2012 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808473 Yunlin County Environmental Monitoring and Response Center Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Plan Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808474 113 Annual Legal Consulting Service Cases Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808475 Xinzhuang District Office 113 annual security system services (21 in total) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808476 113 Annual Neihu Branch and Maintenance Site Sewage and Sewer Connection Project Entrusted Planning, Design, Supervision, Technical Services and Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808477 Septic tank waste extraction in dormitory areas in 2013 and 2014 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3808478 Pingtung County Liuqiu Township 112th Annual Village Neighborhood Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808479 Aluminum foil bag; 1 batch Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808480 Procurement of replacement equipment for power supply network switches Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808481 113 New Taipei City Tucheng District Office Administration Building Elevator (Full Responsibility) Maintenance Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808482 Heavy rain numbered road (C1 category) disaster reconstruction project on July 2, 2012 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808483 The seventh phase of distribution feeder automation equipment procurement and installation Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808484 113th Annual Tucheng District Mountain Disaster Prevention, Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808485 113 years 35wt% hydrogen peroxide long term contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808486 113 Annual Employee Nutritional Products Purchase Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808487 Restoration Garden Renovation Project in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808488 General industrial waste removal work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808489 Beitou Guild Hall Accommodation and Breakfast Purchase Deadline10 Nov 2023 3808490 Emergency repair project of the remote gate control system of the water inlet of Beibengzhen after Typhoon Kanu and heavy rain Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808491 113 Procurement of laboratory instruments and equipment for the sewage treatment plant in Nangang Industrial Park Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808492 Full artificial knee joint set and other 6 unit price opening contracts Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808493 Outsourcing the removal and processing of general industrial waste (pharmaceutical glass and medical plastics) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808494 Medical liquid oxygen and other 12 items Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808495 Solid wood floor disassembly and stainless steel aggregate renewal Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808496 A batch of coupling accessories (brand: TB Woods) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808497 Beinan Junior High School--2012 Campus Broadcasting System Equipment Purchase Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808498 112 Annual social housing mass check-in check-in process optimization commission case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808499 Planning, design and printing of New Taipei Riverside Bicycle Trail guide leaflet Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808500 "113 Police Large Heavy-Duty Motorcycle" Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808501 Tomb foundation construction and waste coffin removal and land preparation project in Luzhu District’s 113-year-old Luzhu Life Memorial Park (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808502 The Chiayi County Government has entrusted professional organizations to guide apartment buildings in establishing management organizations for 112 years. Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808503 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the landscape shaping project around Ren'an Palace in Beimen District Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808504 Airport digital information integration platform function enhancement plan Deadline08 Dec 2023 3808505 Refining Division Headquarters Civil Engineering Sporadic Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808506 Taichung factory 112 years of gas insulated switchgear maintenance and inspection Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808507 7 items including purge assembly Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808508 Community farm road improvement project next to Zaixing Road in Zaixing Village, Ligang Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808509 Mobile C-arm X-ray machine maintenance case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808510 Ministry of Culture "113-114 Document and File Management Administrative Operation Labor Contract Procurement Case" Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808511 113 annual item warehouse recurring form printing Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808512 Cystoscope instrument set Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808513 In 2013, Wang'an Township Office entrusted the Magong to Southern Four Islands route transportation shipping route operation. Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808514 Entrusted processing of parking arrears enforcement business in 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808515 The Office Cleaning and Maintenance Case entrusted by the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808516 112 New Taipei Municipal Library Ultra High Frequency Radio Frequency Identification (UHF RFID) Collection Chip Tag Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808517 Procurement of metal sound-absorbing panels for the A9 turnout section (including installation) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808518 113 Taipei shelter security service entrustment service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808519 113th Annual Jingshan Suspension Bridge, Qingtiangang Area Trails and Guardrails and other facilities renovation project commissioned design and supervision service case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808520 Floor (plastic synthetic wood floor) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808521 Academic Affairs Administrative Information System 113th Annual Operation Continuity Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808522 Strengthening the harmonious connection of official affairs in 2013 – procurement of rose stone prints and Toyota jade prints (open contract) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808523 General government procurement of imported rice in 2012 - US medium-grain or short-grain brown rice 13,579 metric tons Deadline24 Nov 2023 3808524 1 color fundus camera (including AI fundus interpretation system) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808525 113 Lugang Town Road Pothole Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808526 Labor Procurement Case of "Bedding Cleaning at the Accountant Training Center for 2013" by the Accountant General Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808527 Chiayi City Nanxing Park and Xuanxin Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808528 Improvement project for additional regulating pool in Xinji Zhongbai, Mailiao Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808529 113th Annual Boys and Girls Dormitory (Hanxing University Second Village) Appointment Maintenance Opening Contract (Plumbing and Electricity Engineering) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808530 113th Annual Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808531 Keelung Branch Medicine Bag Printer Leasing Case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808532 From 113 to 115, entrusted to handle the financial counseling, review and verification cases of national social welfare foundations and social welfare trusts Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808533 100-line forest road 0-12K emergency repair and maintenance project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808534 Three years of consistent new planting and forestation operations at No. 113-1, the afforestation site of No. 16 Forestry Class, Shuili Forestry District, 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808535 Vinyl ester resin batch Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808536 113 Eluanbi Park ticket sales, site patrols, and cleaning labor contracting work Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808537 Digital telephone exchange system maintenance case from 113 to 115 years Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808538 Yongle Market drainage ditch renovation project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808539 Tiantoupi Primary School 2 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808540 "113 Annual Experimental Animal Feed Irradiation Sterilization" Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808541 113th Annual Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808542 Xiaogang Factory 113 years of automotive motor repair work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808543 2023 Hualien Fenglin Cup International Soft Tennis Championship Transportation, Meals, and Accommodation Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808544 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808545 Information security system maintenance and operation service case from 112 to 114 years Deadline29 Nov 2023 3808546 Offshore wind power generation project to strengthen the power network, phase 1, Tai Tam Power Plant Meihu Line new 161kV reactor, GIS, cables and ancillary equipment project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808548 Taitung County Health Bureau--Taitung County Fourth Phase (113-116) Comprehensive Development Implementation Plan-Tuberculosis and Sexually Transmitted Diseases Prevention and Cont Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808549 113 year scanning electron microscope set Deadline07 Dec 2023 3808550 113 annual cleaning outsourcing service case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808551 VR helmet set purchase Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808552 Personal computers and other two cases Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808553 Fangliao Township Xinkai Village Zhongzhuang Community Environmental Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808554 Two medicine refrigerated cabinets Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808555 Labor contracting and procurement for land conservation and fire patrol members in 2012-113 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808556 "Research and Analysis on Alternative Standards for Important Trauma Drug Reserve Items" in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808558 113 Annual Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case for Worker Affairs Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808559 4 purchases including audio codecs Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808560 Thrombus removal catheter (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808561 Procurement case for elevator renewal project in Zhishan Building, Health and Welfare Personnel Training Center Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808563 In 2013, the procurement of environmental cleaning and maintenance labor services for buildings and outdoor public areas under the jurisdiction of the Southern Campus Headquarters Deadline07 Dec 2023 3808565 Zhiqing Building roof waterproofing and basement painting and additional hanging machinery fixed base turnkey project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808567 Medical radiology work of radiologists at Guoguang United Clinic Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808568 Purchase case of 1 fetal monitor (single fetus) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808570 113th Annual Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808573 113 Chiayi Municipal Stadium’s indoor and outdoor environmental cleaning work (including grass cutting) and public toilet cleaning commissioned services for various sports parks Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808574 Entrusted planning and design (including construction supervision) technical services for the original emergency repair project (third phase) of the southern wall of the Hsinchu Ci Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808575 113 Tainan City Household Information System Computer Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808578 113 Taichung City demolition projects involving violations of regulations, abandoned advertising materials, and cases endangering public security Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808581 113-114 Septic Tank Sludge Committee Negotiates Clearance and Transportation Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808582 From 113 to 2014, the Zhongxiao Hospital District Medical Building Roof Waterproofing and Medical Building 7 East Nursing Home Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Services and B Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808583 Hsinchu City Xinfu Development Co., Ltd. 29 new installation projects Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808585 Mechanical double-sided 3-connected 6-layer mobile cabinets with 44 seats and 42-seat wooden cabinets are dismantled and transported Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808589 Yilan County accident-prone intersection improvement and effectiveness tracking platform construction plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808591 345kV Ryugasaki ~ Renwu Line #22 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808593 2012 "Personal Computer Centralized Procurement Case" Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808596 113 New Table, Bed and Cabinet Procurement Case in Taoyuan Area Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808597 1136703 Ordnance Factory Renovation Project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808598 113 Taichung City illegal construction, obstruction of public security cases and disaster relief and other demolition projects Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808599 Civilian vehicle rental in 2013-114 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808600 The 112th Annual Taoyuan City Education Bureau General Affairs Advisory Group visited the city for procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808602 Yilan County’s 113-year cooperative halfway class program service case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808603 Vacuum oven and material powder grinding device Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808604 Strengthening the harmonious connection of official affairs in 2013 – Procurement of nave and elegiac couplets (open contract) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808605 Legislative Yuan "113 Wiley Online Library Electronic Journal Subscription Case" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808606 113-115 Entrusted removal (transportation) and treatment of biomedical waste Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808607 In 2012, three road improvement projects including Youzijiao in Yushan District, Nanhua District Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808608 113 Guangping Building switchboard personnel outsourcing service case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808609 113 Cleaning and maintenance of Yuanshan Regional Park in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808610 Leadless Rhythm System Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808611 113 Annual Distribution Map Maintenance Work Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808612 The 113-year meal procurement case of the Independent Commission Against Corruption of the Ministry of Justice Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808613 Repair project of parking lot at Guangdang Liu (No. 722, Caohu Section), Meihua 1st Road, Annan District Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808614 2 high-resolution fine-scope magnifying colonoscopes Deadline14 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us