Taiwan Tenders - 9 November 2023 (Page 5 of 7)

1,354 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics.

This is page 5 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3813175 1 ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813177 NETRA computer maintenance Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813178 113th Agongdian Creek, Erren Creek and Kaohsiung City Central Pipe Drainage Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813179 30 sets of smart whiteboard construction Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813182 113 Infectious Disease Questionnaire Management System, School Infectious Disease Surveillance and Notification Information System and User Sign-in Management System Maintenance Ca Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813189 113th Annual Dali Industrial Park Road Tree Pruning Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813198 113 Coastal inspection, cleaning and investigation labor procurement case of state-owned non-public land (including unregistered land) in the coastal areas of Lieyu Township, Jinni Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813218 Nerve conduction and evoked potential detector set 1 purchase case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813225 From 113 to 114, the labor outsourcing procurement case for the cleaning and maintenance of the security and fire brigade buildings, as well as the food, cooking, and document fili Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813240 Regular maintenance of high and low voltage equipment and emergency generators in each branch and reading room of New Taipei City Library in 2013 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813242 161kV GIS internal inspection and labor service of Datong system under the jurisdiction of this department Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813243 2 items including "Cement paving and road repair at Lot No. 1485, Houliao Section" in Dingkan Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813244 113. Processing, printing, packaging and delivery of gas bill payment notices, payment reminder notices and receipts Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813247 Gongguan Xiangmiao Line 24-2 Section 0K+710 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813248 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the railway culvert lowering and excavation improvement project at Lane 321, Yangxin North Road, Yangmei District Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813249 5G New Technology Learning Demonstration School Project-Virtual Studio Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813252 Daguan Power Plant No. 2 Work Boat Replacement Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813253 112 school year fifth grade off-campus teaching entrustment service Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813256 ACS electronic journal Batch B Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813258 Regular inspection and maintenance of digital telephone switches in communication systems Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813259 Yilan County Luodong Town Infant Care and Daycare Resource Center (Parent-Child Center) Renovation Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813260 Procurement case for outsourcing labor services for leasing large-scale logo vehicles with attached anti-collision facilities Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813264 113 years of campus wireless network traffic control equipment maintenance Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813270 113 years of outsourcing chest X-ray digital imaging examination and interpretation services Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813273 Maintenance of official document management system Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813275 Dayip Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813277 Wanxing Xiaopai 1-9 and other Zhen Road strengthening project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813280 112th Annual Manual Inspection and Maintenance of Equipment in Power Distribution Sites Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813283 Fresh water station 400mm continuous water connection and water control valve addition project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813288 Taipei Tobacco Factory Heated Cigarette Packaging Unit 1 set Deadline30 Nov 2023 3813290 113-year environmental education facility management service case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813292 No. 67, Xianglin Village, Alishan and other building renovation projects Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813297 "Expansion and maintenance of food risk decision-making assistance system" in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813348 Annual maintenance work of sanitary equipment in 2012~113 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813353 Aviation fuel water separator accessories-filter element Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813354 A batch of Western-language journals in 2024 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813356 IL-5000 recorder and player negotiated for maintenance Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813359 Hsinchu City Keya Water Resources Recycling Center primary sedimentation tank waste sludge pump property procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813360 Floor renovation project of the square in front of Fuxing Community Activity Center Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813361 Intelligent Automation Engineering Department Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813365 Campus License Plate Recognition System Replacement Property Procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813369 Environmental cleaning and maintenance of the Fisheries Department Headquarters Building Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813372 Uninterruptible power supply system equipment replacement case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813374 113 Annual Promotion of Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813375 113 annual information security protection system maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813377 Procurement case for office space and surrounding environment cleaning work in Nanzigou Park in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813379 113 Annual Park Environmental Cleaning and Labor Maintenance Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3813386 Repair commission for main contact of ship switchboard circuit breaker Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813388 Seismic reinforcement project of bridges in subsequent sections of the expressway (section 3-1) No. M18A - National 1 Tongluo Daya Section and Da'an River Bridge Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813392 112 Drainage improvement project on the road next to Tuigong Temple in Chedianzi, Dexingli, Zhushan Town Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813435 Qiaohe Elementary School puppy emergency repair and procurement case for typhoon damage Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813437 113th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Small Projects such as Roads and Drainage in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813440 Ship steam generator rotor slip ring maintenance commission Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813445 Maintenance of air-conditioning equipment at National Taiwan University School of Medicine (113 years) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813447 Commissioned for retrofitting and modification of 80KW static inverter for ship Sibaizhou Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813450 Hsinchu City Heping Road B21 Branch (B21~B21-4) Rainwater Sewer Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813452 Drainage ditch improvement project next to the water defense road on the left bank of Xihu Creek in Zhusen Village, Tongluo Township Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813453 A batch of iron material purchase cases in 2012 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813454 "Planting and greening maintenance of the 113-year bureau headquarters and Qingxi and other parks" procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813457 113-year air-conditioning equipment maintenance labor contract procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813460 Guangqin 405 classroom equipment update purchase case of the Department of Fashion Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813462 3 liquid nitrogen barrels Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813464 Bazhangxi branch line (1+800~2+080) dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813466 113-year knowledge management system maintenance outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813467 112-year "Digital Learning Improvement Program Teaching Software" Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813469 Hemei Town Kindergarten and other divisions hire 2 cleaners Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813470 113th Annual Niaosong Station Facilities Maintenance Opening Agreement on Zhen Road within the jurisdiction of Niaosong Station Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813471 The 113th annual lawn mowing outsourcing service case of the Green Island Operation Area of ​​the Flight Service Center Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813473 160-PIN coded integrated circuit and other 6 items Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813474 112-115 Annual biomedical hospital tap water reservoir and water tower cleaning contract including subsequent expansion (3+1 years) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813476 2013 Houli District street lamp maintenance case (open contract)-entrusted supervision case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813477 "Promoting Food Hygiene and Safety Management System and Health and Nutritional Food Verification Plan" in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813479 112 Corner Garden Construction Project in Niujiao Settlement, Nangan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813480 Taochang three-hydrogen reforming furnace collection pipe group Deadline11 Dec 2023 3813482 Taochang New No. 12 Warehouse New Turnkey Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3813483 Tender case for drugs to treat ALK-positive non-small cell lung cancer Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813485 Chiayi City Government’s 113th Annual Diversified Treatment Service for Sexual Assault Cases Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813486 Pipe clamps and other 63 items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813488 113th Annual West District Management Station Station Project Explanation Labor Service Case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813489 113 Entrusted design and technical services for building renovation in the Nantou section and replacement of mechanical and electrical facilities in the Nantou service area Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813491 Maintenance work of pre-force testing equipment at the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813492 X-ray machine equipment procurement Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813494 112 Road improvement project on Tiandong Road, Tianzili, Zhushan Town Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813495 Ministry of Culture Cultural Asset Park building number R09, R13, R14 interior decoration project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813497 Writefull, an English academic writing guidance tool Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813498 Hetou Cemetery Community Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813500 Yunlin County house plate reissue and old replacement plan (11 townships and towns in the sea line area) Purchase aluminum house plates Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813503 Technical service procurement case for subsequent processing of pre-assessment operations for the remaining buildings on site after purchasing parts of the Lushan Scenic Area of � Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813504 113-year EAS accounting system and small purchase requisition write-off system maintenance case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813505 113 annual information equipment maintenance case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813507 113th annual rainwater drainage ditch dredging work in Fuxing, Pitou and Tianzhong Industrial Parks Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813508 LED lamp replacement case for outpatient, medical and rehabilitation buildings Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813509 New Taipei City Sanchong District Office Administrative Building Elevator Replacement Deadline05 Dec 2023 3813511 High-resolution objective lens with DIC accessory type 1 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813512 Strengthen the space improvement of computer room information security equipment Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813516 Lightning detection system maintenance and data acquisition Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813521 Automatic meteorological observation system update in Hsinchu and Jialuktang camps Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813525 Department of Mechanical Engineering 2 CNC vertical integrated processing machines Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813526 113 Ministry of Labor Procurement Audit Information Operation Platform Update and Maintenance Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813530 2 network switches Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813531 Octagonal and oval metal ring washers Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813535 Air compressor(200HP) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813536 Tainan City Social Welfare Complex Cleaning Manpower Outsourcing in 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813541 Laser projector property purchase case for Nanke Archaeological Museum Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813543 113th commemorative gift to strengthen safety maintenance during important festivals Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813552 The Social Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government commissioned the 113th annual family support service for people with disabilities Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813561 Ferric chloride (above 38%) 700,000 kg Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813564 Purchase of 1 official vehicle (electric SUV) for Dacun Township Office soil and water conservation, hillside inspection and non-urban land violation reporting Deadline24 Nov 2023 3813567 Taoyuan MRT customer service system maintenance case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813570 Cleaning up of radiation protection clothing and equipment at the No. 1 Nuclear Plant in 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813571 Scattered ironwork repair work on the storage tanks in the north area of ​​Dalin Plant Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813573 Regular reporting and maintenance work for water and electricity equipment in the park in 2013 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813575 The entrusted operation case of "Nantou County Second Assistive Device Resource Center" in 2013 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3813576 113-114 year student internship processing metal materials annual contract demand procurement case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813577 Building cleaning and maintenance labor entrustment service case in 113-114 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813578 113th Annual New Taipei City Tucheng District Rainwater Sewer and Ditch Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813579 A batch of overhead high-voltage grounding wire sets and industrial safety equipment in 2012 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813580 113 Changhua County Volatile Organic Compound Pollution Reduction and Clean Fuels Counseling Plan Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813581 Cleaning and maintenance of indoor and outdoor environment in Gaosong District 1 and Gaosong District 2 of Dalin Factory Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813582 The entrusted operation case of Deadline29 Nov 2023 3813583 "Public Satisfaction Survey on Police's Work in Maintaining Public Security" commissioned survey Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813584 113th Periodic Inspection of Nanwei C5 Low-voltage Consumer Electrical Devices Deadline29 Nov 2023 3813585 "1 laser cutting machine" property purchase case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813586 Rent SAS computer software for one year Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813587 113 Annual Archives Management Operation Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3813588 112-114 National participation in the second phase of the Pat Yao Bay security forest project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813589 In 2012, China National Petroleum Corporation of Taiwan Co., Ltd. entrusted the evaluation of the fair value of investment real estate labor services procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813590 113 annual traffic control room 24-hour shift monitoring business outsourcing labor procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813591 Commissioned to prepare low activation chromium tungsten alloy steel materials Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813592 Low temperature/alloy steel pipe Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813593 Drainage improvement project for the water-prone section of the bottleneck road at the front end of Lane 465, Section 1, Zhongshan North Road (at the right entrance to Taiwan 1st R Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813594 Miaoli County Zaoqiao National Middle School entrusted a travel agency to handle the labor procurement case for ninth grade and seventh and eighth grade off-campus teaching in the Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813595 One high-precision alignment stacking system Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813596 113-Year Campus Development Environmental Impact Monitoring Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813597 113 Annual Office Building and Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3813598 ACS (American Chemical Society) Core Plus Package (2 additional issues) electronic journal Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813599 Fire equipment maintenance and repair Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813600 A batch purchase case of immunoassay test reagents Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813601 The 113th annual low-level radioactive waste treatment and decontamination cleanup work of the No. 1 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813602 Hexagonal screws and other 12 items Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813603 113 Annual Household Administration Convenience Service Operation System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813604 113 Electric official vehicle purchase case for the head of Zhushan Town Office Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813605 In 2013, Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Tun District Engineering Team commissioned design and supervision for the park landscape improvement project. Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813606 Procurement case of commissioned design and supervision technical services for the seismic improvement project of the Academia Sinica Administration Building (Jiahua Building) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813607 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 454-2 shore protection in Jiaokengli Jiaokengzi, Xinhua District, Xinhua District, after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rains in Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813608 113 Annual Aluminum House Plate and House Plate Index Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813609 Drawbar Bushing 96PC Deadline28 Nov 2023 3813610 Procurement of pharmaceutical consumables for the laboratory of Anping Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813611 The Social Affairs Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813612 "New Taipei BRAVO Technical and Vocational Celebrities Award" New Taipei Technical and Vocational Celebrity Video Production Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813613 Bidding case for two unit price contracts for the Nursing Department of the General Hospital from 2012 to 115 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813615 Online operating system platform for the center’s research results Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813616 Beixizhuang Xiaojie First Class 3rd Line Dispatching Facility Strengthening Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813617 113th Exhibition Promotional and Annual Report Opening Contract Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813618 #1 Machine miscellaneous pumps and air preheater bearings and other pot auxiliary equipment overhaul work Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813619 113 New Taipei City Tamsui District Outsourced Bridge Inspection and Assessment Technical Service Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813620 Surveillance system maintenance and integration optimization project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813621 STATASE18 data management statistical drawing software Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813622 B112000462, 465 Motor Department-Purchase a batch of measuring instruments Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813623 113 New Taipei City Government Environmental Protection Bureau Administrative Implementation Data Management System Improvement Plan Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813624 Xikeli Marine Red Algae Environmentally Friendly Shampoo and Bath Products OEM Work Deadline06 Dec 2023 3813632 Professional service case entrusted by the New Taipei City Cultural Assets Protection Professional Service Center in 2013 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813636 113 National Military Property Management Information System Research, Reform and Maintenance Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813641 113 Heping Campus student dormitory environmental cleaning labor outsourcing Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813643 Liquid level actuated switch accessories (Maker: Magnetrol) batch Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813648 Xilianshi Xiaopai 1st Class Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813653 Procurement case of public accident liability insurance and commercial fire insurance for Taoyuan City Longtan District office and management site in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813661 Air conditioner consultation and maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813665 113-year second-hand photocopier rental Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813667 113 annual central air conditioning system maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3813669 The Yilan County Government commissioned the Xinan District Home Childcare Service Center Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813670 113 Annual Taoyuan International Airport Smiths desktop explosive detectors 2 regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813676 Waiting for 1 batch of newly purchased Myinek scraper knives Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813677 112 Hsinchu County Public Library HyRead e-book store buy-out e-book purchase case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813678 113 Tainan City Haian Street Art Museum Art Works Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813679 "Outsourcing of document processing and general affairs in 2013" procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813680 112 Years of Promoting International Exchange and Conference Venues, Catering, Transportation and Accommodation for Disabled Sports Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813681 G480-12001 Zhongliao Village Fenggui Ridge pavement project (1) and other 2 items (112/12/1~113/12/31) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813684 113-114 Nanpu Camp Area High and Low Voltage System Contractor Maintenance Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813685 Refined linseed oil 3,420kg Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813686 Alishan Public Works Section 113 Provincial Highway 18 Line 17K+972~49K+800, Provincial Line 3 Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813687 Street lights and lighting (including landscape lights) maintenance projects within the new urban area in 2013 (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813688 A batch of multimedia equipment replacement for Jiagoong conference room Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813689 Administrative business outsourcing labor contracting and procurement case in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813691 113 Annual Park Environmental Maintenance Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813692 Procurement of laboratory instruments for Linhai Plant and Linyuan Plant of United Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813693 7 first-class vibration detection items Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813694 Towing and towing illegal vehicles on campus in 113th year Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813695 Chiayi County Diesel Vehicle Dynamometer Smoke Testing and Empty Product Maintenance Area Control Plan for 2013 Deadline06 Dec 2023 3813696 113 Annual Youth Talent Training Program Collection Management Operation Service Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3813698 Procurement case of hardware tools for mechanical science teaching Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813699 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of part of the walls, floors and gutters on the first floor of the east side of Kaohsiung Municipal Minsheng Hospital Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813700 113-114 Okayama Camp Area High and Low Voltage System Contractor Maintenance Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813701 Labor procurement case for ninth-grade off-campus teaching tour activities in the 112th school year Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813702 113 Tainan City North District Office Subscription Newspaper Purchase Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813703 Yuegang Camp Area 606 Warehouse Lighting Replacement Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813704 Ecological inspection and public participation in the area under the jurisdiction of the Second River Branch from 113 to 114 years (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813706 2024 Happy Yilan Year of the Dragon commemorative red envelope printing commission case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813707 Basic data collection, analysis and planning proposal for the fourth comprehensive review of Sheipa National Park Plan Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813708 Survey on the feeding habits of Kinmen Eurasian otters Deadline17 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us