Taiwan Tenders - 9 November 2023 (Page 2 of 7)

1,354 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3808615 112-115 General Branch Disposable Spray Generator Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808616 113 Annual Information Communication Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808619 Educational hall light steel frame repair labor procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808621 Chengzheng Building Substation Equipment Renovation Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808622 112-year clinic health insurance IC card reader Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808624 113th annual "Food Screening Information Zone" commissioned project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808626 113 annual entrusted maintenance of large official vehicles Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808628 Taoyuan Municipal Longxing Elementary School New School Building Project Deadline08 Dec 2023 3808630 Fuxing gas station reconstruction project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3808631 Changhua County Government’s 113th Annual Exchange Reception Orchid Ceremony Pot Purchase Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808632 Mycobacterium tuberculosis fluorescent staining test reagent Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808633 Generator overhaul of South No. 2 engine and equipment maintenance work in 2013~114 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808635 Pingtung County Aboriginal Diversity and Inclusion Hall Renovation Plan-Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808636 Fourier transform microscopy infrared spectrometer 1 set Deadline07 Dec 2023 3808637 The Nan'ao Public Works Section has scheduled regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects in the 113th Suhua Reconstruction Road Section. Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808640 113th annual maritime affairs important event photography and video editing and production outsourcing services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808644 Labor Procurement Case of "113 Years Accountant Personnel Application System Function Addition and Maintenance Case" of the Accounting and Accounting Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline11 Dec 2023 3808645 The second phase of the pedestrian space improvement project at school, hospital, library and intersections around accident-prone roads, Miaoli City Zhonghua Road to Zhongzhen Road Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808648 Labor Procurement Case of "Cleaning Service Manpower of the Accountant Training Center in December 2012 and 2013" by the Accountant General Office of the Executive Yuan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808649 Meals for the 112th National Military Taichung General Hospital’s Year-End Party Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808651 112-year biomedical hospital fire safety equipment maintenance opening contract (1+1 year period) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808652 2024 Issue Marketing Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3808654 113 New Taipei City Cherry Blossom Season Marketing and Nighttime Cherry Blossom Viewing Activities Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808655 113 annual factory and equipment safety inspections and access control management Deadline05 Dec 2023 3808657 113 years of business assistant and general labor service at the Southern District Sales Office (headquarters and Tainan Gas Supply Center) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808658 "113 Shuangyuan detachment, completion and Shanzi rear detachment renovation project" commissioned planning, design, supervision, technical services and labor procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808659 Penghu County Government Police Department Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808660 A set of automatic enzyme immunoassay analyzer includes a set of operating host (screen and computer host) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808661 Regular maintenance work on iron rolling doors at Xingda Power Plant in 2013 and 2014 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808662 National Military Hospital 113-114 Drug Abuse Urine Control Solution Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808663 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of Thoracic Intensive Care Unit A (RCUA) on the 14th floor of Zhongzheng Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808664 Central office tour bus rental service Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808665 113th Annual Qingshuigou Forestry Area Garden Flowers, Plants and Seedlings Cultivation and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Operations Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808666 Maintenance work of high-pressure steam valve of cracking furnace of Xinsan Light Group Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808668 Disaster recovery and construction project of simple tap water system in 8 neighbors of Shenmu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808669 Sporadic contracting work for off-balance sheet management of public user installations in Hsinchu area Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808670 [Improvement project of the inner temple square in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County] Commissioned design and construction services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808671 Purchasing collector shoe fuses for type 321/341 E-Vehicles Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808672 113 annual planning administrative labor contract procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808673 Pump accessories (MAKER: METASTREAM) and other batches Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808674 Traffic safety improvement project on Provincial Line 9 section 245K-253K from Fuyuan to Ruibei Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808675 Horticulture, water, electricity and audio-visual technical services Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808676 In 2013, the Taichung City Traffic Incident Adjudication Office’s branch offices entrusted cash preservation and inspection cases for illegal fines Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808677 New box culvert project in Nanfenzhen (Pulunli) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808678 National Hsinchu Senior High School office chair procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808679 Updated Zhongzhengtang stage curtain Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808680 113 Changhua County Diesel Vehicle Smoke Test Station Operation and Maintenance Plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3808681 113th Annual Taichung City Bridge Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808682 The 112th annual repair project of the section from Qianglun to Wujiancuo Embankment in Xipu, Dahukou Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808683 Reverse analysis work of roadside APR transponder Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808684 113 annual service-type labor work Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808685 The 113th Transportation Shuttle Vehicle Labor Service Procurement Case in the Northern Flight Service Park of the Flight Service Center - Passenger Car Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808686 113 annual large-scale disaster cross-regional disaster relief command and dispatch communication system maintenance case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808687 Sustainable Environmental Plan Promotes Procurement Cases Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808688 "Hsinchu City Disaster Prevention Education Website Maintenance and Use" Labor Procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808689 CM32/33 power package test bench diagnostic system update Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808691 113 Cleaning and maintenance of green spots and parks next to drainage channels in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808692 113 annual fire safety management work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808693 113 years of unit air conditioning equipment maintenance work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808694 113 Yunlin Industrial Park highway sign installation entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808695 Keelung City Tianwaitian Buried Seepage Water Treatment Plant Facilities (Facilities) Retirement, Update and Entrusted Operation and Maintenance Work Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3808696 Health examination suit purchase case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808697 Purchase of sports equipment in 112 years Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808698 Elastic Seat Sealing Gate Valve-Manual Vertical Batch B Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808699 Improvement project of retaining wall in 9th neighborhood of Penglai Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808700 "Tainan Cultural Center Upgrade and Renovation Project" commissioned supervision services Deadline11 Dec 2023 3808701 Yunlin County swimming pool shower room drainage improvement project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808702 113 years of environmental cleaning outsourcing services of the People's Livelihood Service Committee Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808703 113-year topographic and sediment monitoring survey of Matsu sea area Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808704 113 "Project to strengthen public awareness of the correct use of sedatives and sleeping pills and drug abuse prevention" Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808705 Research on collecting cultural relics from citizens of Taoyuan Aviation City and archiving project of cultural relics donated by the former Air Force Taoyuan Base facilities Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808706 STATA data management statistical drawing software Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808707 One-year maintenance of air-conditioning equipment in Xinzhuang District office buildings in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808708 Information related equipment Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808710 Environmental cleaning and transmission business entrustment service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808711 112th Annual Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808712 Design, production and execution of the Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808713 113 Annual Powdered Activated Carbon Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808714 2024 Xinpu Wearing Lanterns and Walking Street Series Activities - Straw Art Installation Production and Thousand People Walking Activity Plan Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808716 Road drainage improvement project in Lane 97, Daying Road, Toufen City Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808717 Automatic control and electromechanical integration experimental equipment procurement case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808719 Carbon dioxide cell shaking incubator Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808720 113th Annual Shoushan National Natural Park Administrative Affairs, Guide Interpretation and Conservation Inspection Work Professional Service Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808721 A batch of radio intercom accessories (maker: Tough Group) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808724 Multifunctional multi-angle fracture surgery bed Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808726 Namasia District Expansion of Irrigation Service Facilities Renewal and Improvement Project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808728 DNA identification data storage system Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808730 113-114 National Palace Museum Intellectual Property Rights and Legal Consulting Professional Services Case for Remedy for Infringement of Rights Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808731 Renovation project of the small mourning hall of No. 1 Ling'an Hall in Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808733 A set of purchase cases for system display cabinets Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808735 Yongping High School 112th Annual Art Ark Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808736 Side ditch improvement works on Tai On Street (lane 59 to lane 173) and lane 68 of Tai On Street (no. 2 to Lee On Street) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808738 Hualien County Government Earth and Rock Procurement Case Using Delivery Control Card Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808739 113 Yushan National Park assistant conservation inspection labor contracting case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808740 1 set of ultra-high resolution direct writing lithography equipment Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808741 113th Lantan and Minxiong Campus Bridge Renovation Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808743 2023 Zhongshantang wire spare parts procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808746 "Yuan Chang Elementary School handles the 112th annual semi-outdoor stadium to add a lattice-style toilet" property procurement Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808747 112th Campus Broadcasting System Equipment Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808748 Telecommunications equipment inspection regulations are in line with international standards and test procedures database query system construction and procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808750 112th Chiayi County building barrier-free facilities and equipment improvement and promotion project entrusted professional service case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808752 Taiwan Shilin District Court's 113th annual court criminal trial session cross-examination court recording outsourcing translation labor procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808757 113-114 Labor Cases of the Central Meteorological Administration’s Mechanical and Electrical Personnel Stationed Service Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808758 Purchase of student transportation vehicles in 112-2 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808759 Ship management system and verification guidance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808760 The 112th annual improvement project of roads and ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808761 Side ditch improvement project, Lane 45, Section 6, Fu'an Road (Lane 95, Section 1, Fu'an Road to Haidian Road) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808762 NTUH-P11303 Drug Tender Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808764 Kitchen equipment purchase case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808766 Waste material operation duty plant equipment operation/inspection work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808767 Information equipment and computer room maintenance and operation services in 2013 and 2014 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808768 113 Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (Third A) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808769 113 Taoyuan Municipal Library Main Building Property Management Entrusted Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808770 Magong Direct Sales Center’s 113-year gas station refueling labor service and fishing boat station environmental cleaning contract work Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808771 112-year road improvement project in Taiping Village and Meicheng Village Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808772 113-year lease of pruning and weeding machinery and equipment (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808773 In 2013, 7 commissioned roads including City Road 172 were inspected and scheduled for regular maintenance and disaster repair projects (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808774 A set of grape sensing components Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808775 Taichung City’s 113th Park Road, Green Space and Other Facilities Improvement Project (City Sixth District) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808777 Outdoor education procurement case for second to fifth grade students in the 112th school year Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808778 In 2013, Pingtung County strengthened inspection and control of open burning of agricultural waste and reduced paper money incineration treatment plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808779 112-year subsidy for the environmental improvement project of the grassroots athlete training station of key private high schools in the country - the second bidding Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808781 Planting and landscape construction work case around Gantry Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808782 Yuchigou Drainage Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808783 ATLAS COPCO air compressor assembly and other batches, a total of 1 item Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808784 Three gas incubator Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808786 113-114 Leasing a batch of medical laser printers (open contract) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808787 Luoshanfeng Scenic Area Specialized Area Checheng Waterfront and Environmental Construction Plan (Phase III) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808789 Taichung City entrusts design and supervision for additional transportation facilities project with agency funds Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808790 Five items including food ingredients for inpatients, low-fat long-lasting milk, etc. Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808791 Benchmarks and other 51 items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808792 113-year radio portable radio KENWOOD original battery (KNB-L1) purchase case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808794 113th District Nine Office Cleaning Work Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808795 Yongkang Xiaopai 2-14 Improvement Project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808796 Maintenance work of Taiwan Route 84 highway facilities in Xinying Public Works Section 113 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808797 Luocuo Restaurant 3-2 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808799 113 annual computer operator labor work Deadline23 Nov 2023 3808800 "Controlled Drug Abuse and Drug Abuse Test Reporting Information System Maintenance Case" in 2013 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808801 Maintenance of plazas and other facilities within the jurisdiction of Tainan City in 2013 (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808802 113 annual sewage and sewer operation management system entrusted service case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808803 113 Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (D Standard) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808804 Retaining wall improvement project at North 2nd Road, Lingziliao rezoning area, Jiangjun District Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808805 112 Years of Agriculture and Animal Husbandry Practice Park Hedge Planting Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808807 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. subsidized the Miaoli County Government Fire Department's Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808808 112th Hsinchu City Maker AI Data Analysis and Field Application Plan Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808809 Houxi Zhen-made drainage gate and other monitoring facilities strengthening project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808810 Noise improvement plan for the 354k+500 section of National 1 southbound section (112) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808812 Hsinchu City Road Environment Improvement Project from Section 4 of Zhonghua Road (Zhongshan Road Intersection) to Section 6 of Zhonghua Road (Neihu Road Intersection) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808813 Reconstruction project of the right bank downstream of Yidong Bridge on Dongshan River Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808814 Longquan Main Line and other cities strengthening projects Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808815 2012 Beigang Town Normal Temperature Asphalt Concrete Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808817 Two three-ton vertical stackers at the No. 1 Nuclear Power Plant in 112 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808818 New garbage dump and resource recycling site image renovation project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808819 Haifengcuo four-wheel middle row 4th and 16th line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808821 Baozhong Township Office outsources the operation and management of the central kitchen in 113 years Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808822 Ma Gongguo Middle School 5G New Technology Learning Demonstration School Project-Studio Equipment Procurement Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808823 1 cardiopulmonary function measuring instrument Deadline17 Nov 2023 3808824 Fixed tactical navigator item B Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808825 Chiayi County sewage and sewer system development project entrusted professional services case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808826 113th annual professional training course for postal savings and remittance auditors Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808827 11 purchases including drive end bearings Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808828 Lifting movable planting bed set 1 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808829 113. Cleaning of toilets throughout the school, cleaning of the common classroom building, Qingjiang Promotion Building and administrative building Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808830 Lifting movable planting bed set 1 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808831 113 Annual Taoyuan Confucius Temple and Martyrs’ Shrine and Shrine Cultural Park Environmental Cleaning and Greening Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808832 Nuclear property damage insurance for the third nuclear power plant Deadline04 Dec 2023 3808833 113 Changhua County Drainage System Water Conservancy Project Commissioned Design, Supervision, and Visa Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808834 Commissioned design and installation of Spring Festival lighting groups and light environment at Fangliao Fishing Port and Yanpu Fishing Port Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808835 113 Tainan City Park Tables and Chairs Facilities and Other New Construction Projects (Open Contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808836 113 years of security guard entrustment service Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808837 113 Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (E Standard) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808838 113 years of feeder automation equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808839 13th Line Dispatching Facilities Strengthening Project for Port Small Delivery Lines 1 and 2 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808841 Maintenance work of sewer pipelines and manhole facilities in Yilan County in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808842 113 hardware cleaning supplies and other property purchase case (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808843 Road maintenance project in the adjacent area of ​​Taiping District Municipal Road 136 in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808844 Regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects are scheduled for the 113th Expressway and Provincial Highway in the Xinying Public Works Section Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808845 Emergency repair project for damaged roads and drainage ditches within the jurisdiction of Dongshi Township in 2012 (opening contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808846 113th Annual "Inspection Management System Maintenance and Function Expansion Case" Deadline15 Nov 2023 3808847 112 Tainan City Yonghua Sixth District Street Lamp Repair and Replacement Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808849 Power cable, control cable extension and grounding system installation projects for four institutes including Qigu S/Y, Fenghua D/S, Wangxing D/S and Renwu E/S Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808850 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Yongjing Work Station in 112-113 (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808852 113 Pingtung County Government Social Affairs Department Internet Media Marketing and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808853 Guardrail repair project next to Wuwenchang Temple in Jiashengli, Miaoli City Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808854 113 Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract (Title C) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808856 113 annual high-speed rail Taichung station area and Zhonghe Textile City rezoning area joint pipeline management and maintenance Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808857 112-year-old rice shipping outsourcing case to the Philippines Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808858 Opening contract for 10 landscape greening and beautification maintenance projects including City Road 173 in 2013 - No. 1 Work Area Deadline21 Nov 2023 3808860 113th Annual Taiping District Parking Lot Planting and Environmental Maintenance Management Work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808861 Natural gas transmission pipeline relocation and expansion and gas distribution station related equipment design work (2012) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808862 113 Annual Building Public Affairs Management Business Entrusted Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3808863 Wound Adhesive (Opening Contract) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808865 SPARE PARTS FOR LMI PUMP batch Deadline14 Nov 2023 3808866 Time clock system replacement case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808867 113 Annual Computer Room Server and Virtualization System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3808869 "Outsourcing the inspection and maintenance of public facilities such as roads and ancillary facilities in this city in 2013" commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3808870 7 procurement cases including machine parts insurance and machine sets Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808871 Improvement of control instrument equipment during Xingsan machine overhaul Deadline22 Nov 2023 3808872 A batch of chemicals and solvents or equivalent products from the brand online catalog of the Quality Assurance Group of the Green Energy Institute in 112 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3808873 Old toilet (Building B, C-1) renovation project procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us