Taiwan Tenders - 9 November 2023 (Page 6 of 7)

1,354 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3813709 Magnetic resonance imaging implantable cardiac pacemaker (dual chamber) and other 3 health products Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813710 International Office Business System Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813711 Double pump test bench Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813712 "Employment Service Act Implementation Plan for Penalty Managers" in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813713 Improvement project of farm road on the 3rd right side of Jiaokeng 73, Xinhua District Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813715 Full polyetheretherketone intervertebral stent system and other 3 sanitary materials Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813716 Penghu County Government Police Wangan Branch Shuangji Police Station Office Building Construction Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813717 The 112th Environmental Improvement Project of Guangfuli, Houlili, Renlili and Taianli in Houli District, Taichung City Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813718 The Yilan County Government commissioned the Xibei District Home Childcare Service Center Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813719 112th Annual Technical and Vocational Aesthetic Campus Bilingual Environment Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813720 2024 Campus Talent Recruitment and Employment Expo Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813721 113 years of factory environmental cleaning and maintenance procurement Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813722 Four sets of vacuum pumps Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813723 Bridge improvement project at No. 8, Tucuo No. 2 and Tieshan No. 2 bridges in Hemei Town Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813725 New Taipei City New Bus Taishan District Free Shuttle Service (113 years) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813728 1 set of data analysis and data computing system Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813729 Operation and facility maintenance of dynamic and static weighbridge stations in Gangshan Section (113) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813734 Keelung Branch Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813741 1K+000 disaster reconstruction project on Linsenong Road, Yingshi Village, Datong Township Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813744 113 years of psychological testing center security system services Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813745 Taitung County Changbin Township 112th Public Art Urban Aesthetics County Exterior Tour Activities Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813747 "Light environment layout of Denghai Tunnel in front of Jiji Railway Station" commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813753 New judo venue flooring project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813762 Taipei City Beitou District Employee Training Center Building Demolition Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813765 113 Longtan Sports Park Environmental Cleaning and Ground Maintenance Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813767 Cleaning and dredging of ditches in Xindian District in 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813771 Sewerage Works Branch Office Repair Turnkey Project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813772 OPGW purchased the first batch of pre-shaped protective strips in the first half of 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813774 2023 Kaohsiung Saury Festival Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813775 Passenger transportation liability insurance case (open contract) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813779 113th Annual Zhangbin Industrial Park Drainage Mainline Repair Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813780 Commissioned service for coastline change monitoring and assessment of Provincial Line 9 397K~424K+500 (Jinlun-Nanxing Section) Deadline04 Dec 2023 3813781 70 shopping gift certificates Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813783 Student Dormitory Water Supply and Drainage Equipment Regular Consumables (Open Contract) Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813784 1 set of power electronics technology application and control method research platform in power grid Deadline14 Dec 2023 3813785 Various waterway maintenance projects in Daxi work area (first work area) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813786 Agricultural and Food Administration North Branch Taoyuan State-owned Warehouse No. 7-10 Refrigerated Air Conditioning Host Replacement Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813787 1 high-end color ultrasound scanner Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813788 113-year public accident liability insurance for Neidong, Full Moon, Dongyan Mountain, Lala Mountain, and Guanwu National Forest Recreation Area Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813789 Procurement of replacement equipment for power supply network switches Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813790 Shuinan Branch Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813791 113 Foreigner application business system and foreigner application case online application system function adjustment and maintenance case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813792 OptiDist automatic distillation tester accessories (Maker: PAC) batch Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813793 113-114 Type 1 transportation of tobacco goods Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813794 Tainan City sewage and sewer system development project entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813795 Hualien County Police Department’s 112th Anniversary “Enhanced Police Duty Style 2.0 Equipment” Anti-cut Gloves Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813797 Planning and feasibility assessment of water quality and quantity improvement project in Rinanzhen Irrigation District Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813798 113 annual electricity bill collection outsourcing work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813799 Keelung District Sales Office No. 113 Jiagong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 3813800 113 Taijiang National Park Coastline Cleaning and Maintenance Case in the Area North of Zengwen Creek (Open Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813801 113-Year Priority Procurement Counseling and Promotion Plan Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813802 Coin cake conveyor chain 3 sets Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813803 113th Annual "Refined Electronic Review and Intelligent Consultation and Counseling Mechanism for Medical Device Clinical Trials" Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813804 113th Taoyuan District Park Civil Facility Repair Project (Open Contract) - South District Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813805 Zhudong Transportation Station and Underground Parking Lot Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813806 Yilan City Hebin Park Softball Field Infield Red Soil Replenishment and Outfield Turf Sand Replenishment Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813807 113 Nantou County Government Fees and Fines and Annual Revenue Management System Revision and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813808 113 annual inlet and outlet water and drying bed sludge sampling and inspection operations Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813809 Pump end bearings, etc. 28 items Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813811 113th Annual Taiwan Employment Network Integrated Service Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813812 Fashion Department D203 Classroom Update Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813813 Network host system information equipment rental and maintenance case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813814 2 purchases including bottled water Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813815 Purchase case of 2 chemical fire trucks in 2013 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813816 Tainan City Yonghua Social Welfare Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813817 Laboratory construction on the 1st floor on the east side of the fermentation building of Jinning Factory and renovation project on the 1st to 3rd floors Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813818 112th Annual Nan'ao Township Aohua Tribe Drainage Ditch Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813819 Axle Counter ACE Computer CPU Module Purchase Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813820 1st batch of Spanish electronic journals in 2013 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813821 Rigid pavement improvement project at the entrance to the external road in Aohua Village Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813822 Rigid pavement improvement project at the entrance to the external road in Aohua Village Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813823 "Airport MRT Plan to Add Airport Terminal 3 Station (A14 Station)" ME03B Standard A14 Station Baggage Handling Equipment System Project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813825 Consolidated billing and water fee system-related function expansion project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813826 Taichung factory’s 112 years of disaster prevention equipment maintenance, inspection and repair services Deadline27 Nov 2023 3813827 Next generation medical information system services Deadline07 Dec 2023 3813828 A batch of cement footings Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813829 LED ergonomic headlight set 3 sets Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813831 Balance main pipe valve ball and other 20 items Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813832 The Social Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government commissioned the establishment of a public and private Dayuan child care center Deadline28 Nov 2023 3813835 Purchase and installation of equipment such as bridge weighbridges and weighing information systems in Zhongshan Forest Soil Needed Area and Yangshan Backfill Area in Kinmen County Deadline22 Nov 2023 3813838 113 Annual Medical Equipment Entrusted Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813840 113 Annual swimming pool lifeguard business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813841 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813843 1 mini high-resolution digital mobile C-arm X-ray machine Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813845 113th Kaohsiung City Supported Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline06 Dec 2023 3813847 Precision eye surgery instrument set 1 set Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813848 Asphalt removal and paving of tomb passages in sections 2 and 3 of Fushou Road in Annan District No. 1 Demonstration Cemetery Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813850 Item B of special medical materials for orthopedic department (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813852 Fire safety equipment maintenance, overhaul and maintenance case in 2013-114 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813854 Collagen bone filler (or equivalent) and other 4 items Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813857 "Optimization and Improvement of the Surveillance System for the Red Brick Builder's Office, Campus, and Library" Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813859 Batch of chicken cages, accessories and egg laying boxes from the Technical Mission in St. Kitts and Nevis Deadline13 Nov 2023 3813861 Samsung Club 113th annual cleaning and maintenance work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813862 New Taipei City Government Social Affairs Bureau Yonghe Social Welfare Service Center office decoration project entrusted technical services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813863 113th Taichung City Dadu District Sign and Marking Traffic Control Facility Project Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813865 113-year accommodation unit (Zhiyuan Building and activity center) labor outsourcing Deadline15 Nov 2023 3813868 113 Annual Maintenance and Opening Contract for Zhen Road and Water Inlet Facilities under the jurisdiction of Alian Station Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813869 113 years of Tamsui District park green space greening maintenance work (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3813870 Procurement of outdoor education labor services for third, fourth and fifth grade students in the 112th academic year of Xinshi Elementary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813871 113 Annual Chiayi County Silver Talent Service Base Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3813874 113 Annual Passenger Transport Liability Insurance Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813875 Raw material procurement case in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813880 Procurement of fixed asset instruments and equipment for the sewage treatment plant laboratory in Guantian Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3813885 Replacement of old combat-ready air conditioners Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813887 A batch of steel flange safety valves Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813889 AB103 and AB104 air pressure and electromechanical integration implementation field equipment type 1 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813916 113 traffic violation cases outsourcing labor service case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3813937 113-year information equipment software and hardware and information security maintenance case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3813947 113 annual water discharge inspection Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813978 113 Annual Kaohsiung City Fishing Port Area Cleaning and Maintenance Work (North and South District) Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 3813979 113 Taichung City Community House Repair Service Commission Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813989 Yingshi, Leshui, Taiping settlements and rural road environmental facilities projects Deadline16 Nov 2023 3813990 Improvement project of farm road No. 1141-3 in Kaizigang section of Rokko Hejian rezoning area Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813992 Six-block evacuation warehouse mobile cabinet procurement case planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3813993 2013 regular meter replacement and AMI meter deployment work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3813994 Automotive Division General Heavy Machinery and Locomotive Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3813998 Electric stacker battery battery update 1 set Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814004 113-114 Years of Breastfeeding Seed Lecturer Training and Related Personnel Training Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3814007 New Taipei City Xinpu National High School 112th Physical Education Class Baseball Team Improves and Enriches Teaching Environment Equipment Purchase Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814010 113 Taichung City Property Trust Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814017 The 113th annual road (water conservancy) natural disaster emergency repair (insurance) project within the jurisdiction of the new housing area (open contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3814019 112 Basic information survey on street lighting facilities in Zhongliao Township and installation of number plates Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814022 Waste (sewage) water and groundwater sampling and testing work Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814026 A batch of network equipment purchase cases Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814029 Overhaul of instrument calibration and maintenance work in Taochang No. 2 Distillation Factory in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814033 In 2013, No. 2 companies such as No. 113-1 and 28th and 29th Forestry Class of Gaoyue Forestry District adopted afforestation land for three years of consistent new planting and fo Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814038 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Douliu Branch in 113 (Zhuweizi Station) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814039 #1 Machinery and Instrumentation Lesson 1 Maintenance and Improvement of Boiler Instrumentation and Control Equipment Annual Overhaul Work Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814055 Keelung Branch Medical Clothing Laundry Outsourcing Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814062 Tainan Inspection Station 113th Annual Indoor and Outdoor Environmental Cleaning Labor Committee Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814063 Labor procurement case for seventh-grade off-campus teaching tour activities in the 112th school year Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814067 113 Cleaning work case for stations along the Alishan Forestry Railway (Fengchihu and Chiayi District) Deadline12 Dec 2023 3814068 Kenting National Park Waste Removal Labor Service Procurement in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814069 112 Academic year third grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814070 Guoguang United Clinic automatic biochemical analyzer maintenance work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814072 Procurement of 113-year road weeding and landscaping maintenance labor services within the jurisdiction of the new housing estate (open contract) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3814075 Zhongli District 113 annual mobile toilet rental and cleaning maintenance (open contract) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814079 Ultrasonic endoscope cleaning and disinfecting machine Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814081 Pedestrian space and intersection improvement project around Xiaying Elementary School in Xiaying District, Tainan City commissioned by outsourced testing, engineering and supervis Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814087 Regular maintenance of air conditioning facilities and equipment (open contract) case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814091 Outsourcing cleaning procurement case of Bank of Taiwan Co., Ltd. Banqiao Branch Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814096 113 Annual Taochang official vehicle driving manpower long-term labor contract work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3814099 2013-2014 Workplace Visit Plan for Colleges and Universities Deadline22 Nov 2023 3814100 National Taiwan University Academic Affairs Office website maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814101 Labor procurement case for ninth-grade off-campus teaching tour activities in the 112th school year Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814102 Procurement case for outdoor education activities for grades one to six in the 112th school year Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814103 Linzipi Primary School 11-6 parallel small platoon 11-7 and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814104 113-year work plan to promote youth career development Deadline27 Nov 2023 3814105 Generator business maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814106 Procurement of ingredients for the kindergarten affiliated to junior high school before the beginning of the 112th school year Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814107 2012 mid-term renovation and construction of sports venues Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814109 Large waste removal Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814110 113 annual handout and poster design, printing and delivery opening contract Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814111 College of American Pathologists Toxicology Proficiency Test Kit (non-sterile) (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814112 Yuchi District Xiaoji 2-1 and other Zhen Road strengthening project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814113 Seven procurement cases of medical equipment Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814114 Yongjing Junior High School Biology and Physics and Chemistry Laboratory Equipment Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814115 Papaya Creek high beach mosaic landscape construction plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814116 High School Quality Assistance Plan for the 1st Semester of the 112th School Year - Glass Door Art Works Storage Cabinet Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814117 Guangxing Elementary School in Sanchong District, New Taipei City outsourced labor procurement for the 113th annual general work Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814118 113th Annual Shanhou Settlement Exhibition Hall Environmental Maintenance and Tour Guide Comprehensive Service Work Deadline17 Nov 2023 3814120 Submission of the 113th Annual Plan for Cadastral Map Retesting Deadline30 Nov 2023 3814121 Maintenance procurement case for electromechanical, air-conditioning, fire protection, water supply and drainage and other related equipment in the office building of the bureau in Deadline08 Dec 2023 3814122 113 Yilan County Stationary Pollution Source Licensing and Audit Control and Continuous Automatic Monitoring Facility Functional Inspection and Maintenance Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3814123 113-year electronic security service case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814124 Expropriation project of the Humanities Park section of Douliu City, Yunlin County Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814125 Zhonggang Elementary School, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City-113th Annual Kindergarten Bread and Pastry Purchase Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814126 6 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814127 113 Xinzhuang District Remote Monitoring System Installation and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3814128 113th Annual Trainee Teaching Tour Bus Rental Opening Contract Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814129 Taishiwei film-coated tablets 300 mg (or equivalent) and other 4 items Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814130 Civic education for the first year of high school in the 112th academic year-outdoor activities Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814131 Yunlin County's 112th Annual National Primary and Secondary School Happy Angel Parent-Child and Teacher Fertility Camp Labor Service Procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814132 112-113 Hsinchu County smart bus stop sign and bus shelter construction plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814133 High screen business group air conditioning equipment maintenance Deadline23 Nov 2023 3814134 Procurement case for TV wall installation in the lobby on the first floor of the First Office Building of Miaoli County Government Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814135 "113 Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Labor Service Contracting" Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 3814136 113 annual cleaning and maintenance labor commission case Deadline08 Dec 2023 3814137 Labor Procurement Case of the Deadline11 Dec 2023 3814139 The 2012 Ministry of Education-subsidized Public Library Reading Equipment Upgrade Implementation Plan Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814140 Miaoli City Farmers Association Multifunctional Agricultural Extension and Education Center New Construction Project Deadline15 Nov 2023 3814142 Official envelopes for various postal services in 2013 and 2014 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814143 Taichung City General Waste Removal and Disposal Fee Collection Operation Committee Plan for 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3814144 112-113 Kaohsiung new generation smart transportation system design and implementation plan entrusted professional service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 3814145 113 years of computer data input and document processing work in power distribution engineering Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814146 Dianchang No. 7’s first batch of marine materials in the first half of 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814147 Chiayi City Government’s 113th Domestic Violence Service Office at the Chiayi District Court in Taiwan Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814148 United restaurant dining tables and chairs procurement Deadline13 Nov 2023 3814149 UV/Visible Spectrometer Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814150 112th grade third grade graduation trip purchase case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814152 The 113th annual land environment consolidation operation within the jurisdiction of the Taitung Public Works Section Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814153 Ultra-low temperature freezer in Songde Campus Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814155 The long-term sporadic maintenance work of the ENRAF instant oil level gauge of the storage and transportation group in 2013~114 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3814160 Cooperate with excavation and underground pipeline maintenance work at the Refining Division Headquarters Deadline29 Nov 2023 3814161 113 Taichung City Social Housing Maintenance Service Commission Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3814210 Maintenance work of the ventilation system of the machine room of the Baguashan Tunnel of Line 76 in Yuanlin Section in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814211 Lanyang Creek Embankment Maintenance and Management Work in 113 Years (Open Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3814213 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2, 3, 5 and 6 in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline14 Nov 2023 3814214 113 Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Case for the Renovation and Renovation of Park Facilities in Bade District, Taoyuan City (Open Contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3814215 "Community Care Service Center for Children and Youth from Disadvantaged Families" in Gushan District, Cijin District and Sanmin District and "Community Care Service Center for Chi Deadline20 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us