Taiwan Tenders - 27 November 2023 (Page 2 of 12)

2,359 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Logistics, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 12 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Logistics, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4071518 Scientific Chinese Medicine Supply Opening Contract Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071519 Hukou Station Area 112 Hukou 20-11 small drainage road and other 4 maintenance projects Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071520 113 Dabu Township Office Computer Equipment Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071522 Fully automatic biochemical analyzer (HITACHT 7180) test reagents Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071523 "Composting and Reusing Expired Imported Eggs" Commissioned Labor Case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4071524 113th Nantou County District 1 Home Childcare Service Center Outsourcing Operation Plan Deadline14 Dec 2023 4071525 113 joint supply contract for portable wireless amplifiers (including microphones) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071526 113th Annual Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071527 113th annual office clerk and telephone operator work Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071528 Kaohsiung City’s fixed-time daycare services for children – Qianjin and Aiqun locations Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071529 112-year gifted education resource center information equipment procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071530 Pavement improvement project of 4 neighboring roads in Neiwanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071531 Longtian Winery outsources the removal and disposal of organic sludge, plant waste, waste diatomite, etc. in 113 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071532 Technical services commissioned for sporadic repairs of openings in the southern campus in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071534 System information software and hardware equipment maintenance authorization Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071535 Taipei City road construction supervision and on-site management personnel certification training and return training course commissioning case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4071537 "113 Taiwan Aboriginal Library and Information Center" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071540 113 Annual Child and Juvenile Protection Case Family Treatment Plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071541 Central branch line Zhen Road strengthening project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071577 113 Horse Management Office Information Committee’s External Station and Maintenance Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071578 Planned maintenance work of secondary substation equipment in 2013 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071580 113 Annual Passenger Transport Liability Insurance Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071582 112th Annual Nantou County Government Building Sewage System Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071585 4K imaging system group Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071588 113 Yongkang District Street Light Addition Project (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071589 Liquid ammonia one batch Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071590 The 112th annual road subsidence improvement project in 8 adjacent areas in Neiwanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071591 113-114 Legal consulting services for industry-university cooperation and R&D results management Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071592 General labor operations of the Central Branch from February 113 to January 114 - Dajia Public Works Section Deadline27 Dec 2023 4071593 New physical fitness facilities project in Naluwan Cultural Village, Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071594 112th Bazhang River Houzhuang revetment structure maintenance and improvement project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071595 113 annual water and electricity training materials Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071596 Hsinchu County Zhongzheng Elementary School’s 113th and 113th school year security labor procurement Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071597 No. 127, 127-1, Section 4, Zhongyang Road, Tucheng District, New Taipei City (Tucheng Building) Water leakage repair case in a state-owned building Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071598 112 Preliminary guidance and entrustment service for resource inventory in Ji’an Township Leisure Agriculture Zone, Hualien County Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071599 Lifting, lowering and reinforcing work of manholes in 112~113 years Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071600 Taoyuan District Sales Office Tianxin S/S IEC61850 Construction Procurement Case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071601 Japan International Educational Travel in 2024 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071602 113 Social Sports Volunteer Service Promotion Plan Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071603 Drainage project behind the dormitory and aquatic breeding pond of Lantan Campus Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071604 Taipei City Road Construction Supervision and Site Management Personnel Certification Training Course Commission Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4071605 Electric hydraulic water door maintenance (opening contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071606 Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 only Nalujiao back mountain industrial road disaster reconstruction project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071607 Procurement case of gastroenterology colonoscopy hemostasis device Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071608 113th Logistics Service Group ERP System Software Latest Version Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071609 Regular maintenance work of water and electricity in Taichung District in 2013 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071610 Purchased gymnastics training equipment in 2012 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071611 Elevator pit drainage improvement work Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071612 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District 113 Road Quality Improvement Project (South and North Xinzhuang 2 Districts) (Open Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071614 [113 Degree Campus Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Service] Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071615 Yuanlin Dapai (upstream section of Taiwan 1st Line) dredging and maintenance project and soil and rock bidding Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071616 113 Changhua County County Road 135 and other 12 road clearance and greening and beautification maintenance work opening contract Deadline14 Dec 2023 4071618 Open contract for road inspection and repair work entrusted by Tainan City Liuying District Office in 2013 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071620 112th Annual Exchange and Training Activities between New Taipei City and Taipei City Soil and Water Conservation Service Groups Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071621 113 Annual Taichung Port Science and Technology Industrial Park Public Facilities Maintenance (Roads and Civil Engineering, etc.) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071622 113-year-old tree toppling restoration project in the entire area (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071624 General labor operations of the Central Branch from February 113 to January 114 - Dounan Public Works Section Deadline27 Dec 2023 4071626 Outdoor education camping activities for seventh and eighth graders in the 113th school year Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071627 113th New Year couplet design and printing procurement case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071631 113 Kaohsiung City Coastal Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071632 Motorcycle safety helmets batch Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071633 Xingda compound cycle unit No. 5 cooperates with generator overhaul work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071634 One-year labor maintenance contract for fully automatic circulation biosensing system Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071635 Taoyuan City South and North District Elderly Recreation and Recreation Center Structural Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071636 Machinery asset and plant maintenance and wastewater system maintenance work Deadline27 Dec 2023 4071637 Bank protection improvement project at Sanpu section of Hohori River Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071638 Artificial heart valve and other two unit price opening contracts Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071639 Floor improvement works around the activity center Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071640 113-114 APEC National Non-Communicable Disease Prevention and Control-related Special Topic Research and Analysis Plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071641 Continuation of the independent management system for sustainable utilization and conservation of wildlife resources among tribes in the Chenyoulan River Basin Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071642 3 purchases including network switches Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071643 113 TV news public opinion search and reporting service case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071644 Miaoli County Government Public Works Department 113th Annual Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071645 The 113th Annual "Family Support Service for Adversity Youth Personnel Training and Field Counseling Improvement Plan" Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071646 Multi-frequency pet chip scanner purchase case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071647 113-year park environment greening and beautification procurement case (open contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071648 1 batch purchase case of color computer medicine bags from 113 to 115 years Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071649 1 high-end scanner Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071650 "Border Inspection Automated Management Information System Maintenance and Function Expansion Case" in 2013 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071651 113 annual information management and maintenance services Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071652 2013 Hualien Sales Office and Fenglin Satellite Warehouse Domestic Waste Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071653 112 Chiayi County Rural Community Living and Production Facilities Improvement Project – Taibao City and Xingang Township Road Improvement Project Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071654 In 2013, professional groups or hospitals were entrusted with activities to support rescue operations. Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071655 113 electronic training materials Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071656 A set of programmable controller accessories (MAKER: INGERSOLL RAND) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071657 1 automatic alcohol analyzer Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071658 113 Kaohsiung Municipal Library Urban and South Kaohsiung District Branch Newspaper Purchase Case (Second Announcement) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071659 Weeding operations in cemeteries in Nantou City in 2013 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071660 113 Overseas Chinese Affairs News Interview Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071661 Farmland and Water Conservancy Department Taichung Management Office 113 Annual Water Conservancy Team Leader and Assistant Staff Group Accident Insurance Opening Contract Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071662 113 Annual National Archives Appraisal and Selection, Transfer Pre-counseling and Arrangement and Handover General Work Contract Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071663 Drainage improvement project at the intersection of Xiaohang Road and Lane 204 of Xiaohang Road in Yongkang District Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071664 113 Taichung City Road Landscaping and Greening Maintenance Labor Service Procurement - West of Beitun Road Deadline21 Dec 2023 4071666 113. Outsourcing cleaning cases of various citizen activity centers and warehouses in Shulin District Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071667 Legislative Yuan 113 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071668 The second phase of the promotion plan to strengthen investment in strategic manufacturing industries Deadline21 Dec 2023 4071669 Pingtung County Minsheng Elementary School Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071670 113 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District (South and North District) Dredging Project (Opening Contract) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4071671 Terminal equipment asset information collection and vulnerability automatic notification of information security management services 1 type Deadline18 Dec 2023 4071672 The fourth annual ship overhaul in 2012 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071673 113 Gas Mask Procurement Case Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071674 Agricultural and Food Administration North Branch Taoyuan State-owned Warehouse No. 7-10 Refrigerated Air Conditioning Host Replacement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071675 Ice water host consumables opening contract Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071677 Taoyuan Young Lion Industrial Park monitoring system rental service Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071678 The guardrail improvement project of No. 13 Farm Road of Miao Agricultural University in Lilin Village, Dahu Township in 2012 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071679 Manhole cable holder accessories and cable pedestal Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071680 113 annual service labor outsourcing work Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071681 Hualien County Police Department 112 Tactical Vest Procurement Case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071682 Regular maintenance work on iron rolling doors at Xingda Power Plant in 2013 and 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071683 Changhua City Planned Road Nanxiao Street AC Pavement Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071684 113th Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Cleanup Commissioned Deadline21 Dec 2023 4071685 "2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Tainan" opening and closing event broadcast plan and implementation plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071686 Dazhu branch line improvement project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071688 Obstetrics and gynecology bipolar electric cautery system elbow 125MM-440MM purchase case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071698 Taipei City Sales Office 112 Beigong District Power Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic External Line Comprehensive Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071699 A batch of power cables and laying accessories (including on-site installation) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071701 A batch of paper procurement cases in 2013 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071703 Mass spectrometer chemical rapid screening test related equipment and consumables procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071704 Xinmin Hospital District EF Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071709 113 Tainan City Mountain District Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071713 113 Annual Central Pipe Area Drainage Maintenance Plan (3) Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071753 "113 years of field delivery operations and general affairs and other outsourcing labor contracting" procurement case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071756 Beigang National Primary School 113th Student Transportation Car Rental Service Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071758 113th Annual Toddler Meal Ingredients Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071760 1 handheld slit lamp Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071762 Waste removal Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071765 Strengthening projects such as land number 29 in the eastern section of Jiali branch line Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071766 TECHNE PYROPHOSPHATE KIT unit price contract. Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071768 Insulation treatment tank item B Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071769 Kaohsiung City Government Social Affairs Bureau Child Welfare Service Center commissioned the Gushan Parent-Child Center Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071771 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the 113th annual stair-climbing machine dedicated service plan for people to go up and downstairs. Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071772 Orange offshore work clothes Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071775 National Highway No. 1 No. 3 and Jiushe Road Crossing Bridge Reconstruction Project (No. B104S) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071777 The Tainan District Office of Rende Assets Division manages land preparation, weeding and tree cutting work Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071778 Changhua City Office 113 Annual Surveillance System Installation Property (Open Contract) Procurement Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071780 Procurement case for disposable single-balloon enteroscope special fixed sleeve for hepatobiliary and gastroenterology department Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071781 IL-5000 recorder and player negotiated for maintenance Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071782 Alternative outsourcing of environmental cleaning labor services for Lantan and Linsen campuses in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071783 113-year periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071784 113th Annual Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071785 The park renovation project under the jurisdiction of the Nangang Park Management Office in 2013-Nangang District, Xinyi District greening maintenance scheduled project, Taipei Cit Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071788 Driver and worker labor contract procurement case in 2013 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071795 Protective cover and other 2 items Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071798 113 Changhua County County Road 142 and other 12 road clearance and greening and beautification maintenance work opening contract Deadline14 Dec 2023 4071799 113-year Xiaolai Park environmental maintenance and planting and landscaping commissioned service case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071800 On-duty human labor contract procurement case in the first half of 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071801 113 Taichung City Public Payment Platform Maintenance and Function Expansion Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071802 113 annual tire maintenance procurement cases for garbage trucks, resource recycling trucks, heavy machinery and other vehicles Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071803 113 Years Maintenance Case for Electronic Document Exchange System Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071804 Taichung City 113th Annual Park Plaza Facility Improvement Project-No. 1 Work District (Southeast District) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071805 113th work blackout notice distribution work Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071806 Anyi parking lot improvement project Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071807 The transformation of Chiayi County Yuemei Elementary School into Chinese-foreign classes in 2013 - rental and purchase of transportation vehicles for students going to and from sc Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071808 Mainland branch data center network equipment replacement Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071809 "113 Years of Entrusted Cleaning and Disposal of Poultry and Livestock Manure Waste" Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071810 113 Lugang Town Dredging Maintenance and Emergency Repair (Open Contract) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071811 Biomedical Freezer Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071812 Miaoli County Jianguo Elementary School’s whole-school outdoor education in the 112th school year Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071813 "TB Laboratory Air Conditioning Improvement" Property Procurement Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071814 Qidianxu County Xiye River Renovation Phase III Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071815 Procurement case for improvement of lighting fixtures in the first campus gymnasium Deadline29 Nov 2023 4071816 The side ditch reconstruction project of Yonghua Road (Yongda Road to Zhongxiao Street) in Yong'an District and the side ditch reconstruction project of Lane 3, Yonghua Road, Yong' Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071817 113th Annual Taiwan Marine Life Illustrated Publication Commission Service Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071818 Daoxiang community long-term care institution transportation service Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071819 112 years to strengthen Okayama area video surveillance system equipment Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071820 113 annual material team labor work Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071821 4 abandoned buildings in Yangming Camp were demolished Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071822 113th National Games monthly sports promotion January-March activity planning entrusted professional services Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071823 Hualien County Police Department’s 113th annual traffic violation, traffic accident handling, intersection monitor review of criminal case images, photo printing, color photocopi Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071824 "Yilan County Railroad Centenary Survey and Research and Curation Plan" Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071826 Road repair projects within the jurisdiction of the Taichung City Mountain Line Engineering Team in 2013 (Dongshi, Xinshe, Shigang District and adjacent areas) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071827 Public facilities improvement project around Xinmei Wenjian Station Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071828 113 Years of Western Journals Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071829 112 Annual Pineapple Leaf Fiber Extraction Integrated Mechanical Operation and Promotion Plan - Purchase Case of Integrated Pineapple Leaf Rapid Fiber Scraping System Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071830 113 annual labor contracting and manpower outsourcing plan Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071831 345kV Tongxiao export line underground cable pipeline, #4A connection station and auxiliary electromechanical reconstruction project Deadline19 Dec 2023 4071832 Road side ditch improvement project on Taizhong Road, Meinong District Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071833 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 113-year official and fire-fighting vehicle tire maintenance purchase contract case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4071834 In 2013, a private towing company was entrusted to relocate vehicles that violated general regulations, drunk driving, canceled license plates, and obstructed the passage of other Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071835 PUTZMEISTER pump special accessories Deadline06 Dec 2023 4071836 Chiayi City 113th Annual Long-term Care Business-Emergency Rescue Service Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071837 Bank protection repair project on the north side of the main drainage line of Changbin East 5th Road RD04, West District of Zhangbin Industrial Zone Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071838 Three-dimensional motorcycle parking lot project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071839 Taichung High Administrative Court’s 113th Annual Garden Planting Maintenance and Arrangement Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071840 112 Ruisui Township Christmas and Year-end Gala Events, Audio Tent and Other Rental Labor Procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 4071841 113th Kaohsiung City Interchange Advertising Canvas Commitment (Open Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4071842 Guangfu Campus Student Dormitory 9 Bathroom Building Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4071843 Computer equipment maintenance case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071844 1st batch of AI intelligent teaching interactive management equipment for the Department of Marketing and Circulation Management Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071845 Chiayi City labor contract for outsourcing the removal and incineration of animal carcasses Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071846 Mayuan Water Park Improvement Project in Mayuan Village, Yutong Township Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071847 Box culvert reconstruction project for the third section of Juguang Road, Qiefen District (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Typhoon Kanu in August) Deadline08 Dec 2023 4071849 Taichung City promotes age-enhancing health plan in 2013 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071850 Commissioned safety inspection of electrical equipment at gas stations in Tainan from 2013 to 2014 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4071852 Bypass switch and splitter maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071859 Septic tank waste extraction in dormitory areas in 2013 and 2014 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4071861 113-year water and fertilizer resource treatment center and Wuqi water and fertilizer treatment equipment commissioned operation Deadline27 Dec 2023 4071862 113 years of vehicle inspection line maintenance at our institute and station Deadline07 Dec 2023 4071863 2 purchases including elastic brakes Deadline30 Nov 2023 4071864 Yunlin District Sales Office Phase 8 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline07 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us