Taiwan Tenders - 27 November 2023 (Page 6 of 12)

2,359 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 6 of 12 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4084488 Zhongzhuang Cb10 Related Disk Body Migration Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084490 Factory Monitoring System Equipment Replacement Improvement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084492 Newly Purchased Ionic Ring Energy Reactant 120l Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084494 Improvement Project of Yishengli Capa Tribe Environment and Public Facilities Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084496 Vaccine Refrigerated Equipment Use Automatic Generator Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084497 Renovation of the Open Burning Tower Pipeline of the Shenzhen -Australia Center Library Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084498 113 Institutional Division Headquarters and Kaohsiung Refining Plant Labor Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084502 Regional Road Drainage and Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084503 Rural Water Insurance Department Taipei Branch 113 Years of Labor Contracting Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084504 18 Items Such as the Maintenance System Maintenance System (2 Groups in Total) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084505 Miaoli County Smart Transportation Management System Service Optimization and Bottleneck Road Gallery Improvement Plan Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084511 Chengxing Campus Laboratory Laboratory Electricity Supplement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084515 Information Security and Personal Information Management System Maintenance Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084518 Structural Reinforcement Work Reinforcement (Phase Iii) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084521 Replagal 1mg/Ml 3.5ml/Vial Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084523 113 Labor Statistics Database System Maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084526 Library Database and Other 2 Items Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084529 Purmurn System Groove Item B Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084530 Purchase of "Precision Electronics" in the Department of Mechanical Engineering Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084533 Clean and Maintenance Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084534 Career Power Stations and Cooling Machine Room Back -Side Geological Detection Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084535 The Maintenance Case of the Generator System in the Cave and outside the Cave Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084537 Kamoko Fuzhen Cultural Landscape Preservation and Maintenance Planning Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084539 Improvement Projects Such as the Reinforcement of the Former Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084541 Natural Gas Sampling Size Steel Cylinder Group Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084543 112-113 Tao Factory Instruments Sporadic and Overhauled Maintenance Chief Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084586 Retail Center Gas Station Refueling Labor Contract (2 Years) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4084588 "113 Annual Administrative Information System Maintenance" Outsourced Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084591 113 Faculty and Staff Birthday Gift Voucher Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084592 Small Cnc Five -Axis Machining Machine Formed Machine Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084597 In 113, The Sporadic Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084598 "113 Years of Official Vehicle Rental" Property Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084599 Northeast Kudoral Guide Complayer Execution Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084607 0.7l Yushan French Snail Mouth Round Bottle (Including Lid) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084609 Computer Numerical Control Milling Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084613 The Improvement of Space Facilities in Zhongshan Citizen Activity Center, Luzhu District Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084615 Improvement Project of French Liaison Road in Dongpu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084621 Corushan Township Services Served the Oil Procurement of Oil for the People in 113 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084622 Dalin Factory Specific Personnel Urine Test Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084625 113 Campus System Preservation Services Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084627 In 113, Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084628 A Batch of Accompanying Beds and Conference Chairs Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084629 Electric Care Bed (Including Bedside Table) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084631 A Batch of Compressor Accessories (Maker: Kobe) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084635 User -Side Information Equipment Hardware Maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084636 113 Archives and Electronic Report Edition Release and Promotional Outsourcing Service Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084638 In 112, The Improvement Project of Wujin Agricultural Road, Lona Village, Xinyi Township, Xinyi Township Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084642 In 113 Natural Gas Pipeline Inspection Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084646 Miaoli County Tourism Area Traffic Concern and Safety Improvement Plan Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084647 113 White Terror Green Island Memorial Park Workers' Outreaders Environment Clean and Maintenance Work Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084651 113 Email System Maintenance Service Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084659 113 Annual Information Equipment Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084663 Taoyuan District Meishan No. 1 Contact Post -Disaster Recovery Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084665 112 Joint Ball (Group a) and Taekwondo (Group B) Sports Equipment Procurement Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084668 Life Reconstruction Service Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084669 Nanjing Raw Materials Course 112/113 Period Sugarcane Harvest Operation Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084671 Agricultural Water Improvement Project in Wangmei Village, Xinyi Township Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084675 112 Academic Year School Teaching Activities Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084677 7 Items Such as Paper Film Cushion Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084678 Two Indirect Eye Bottom Mirrors Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084680 Clean Labor Service in the 113rd Building and the Washing Room Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084683 In 113, The Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant was Entrusted to Pick up Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084685 113-114 Water Tank Fire Trucks and 2 Procurement Cases of Reservoir Fire Trucks Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084687 Dalin Factory Chemical Barrels, Cylinders, Equipment Handling and Debris and Other Finishing Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084694 Improvement Project of Rebellion Wall in Dongpu Section 237, Dongpu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084697 Group 1 of the Precision Ophthalmology Device Group Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084700 250 Ml (Or Equivalent) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084704 Carnival Station Plaza and Peripheral Road Architecture Design Planning Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084708 Road and Refutation Improvement Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084710 3 Items Such as Fixed Ultrasound Therapy Instruments Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084713 Polysence Enzyme Chain Reaction Instrument 1 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084715 Optical Step Field Repair Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084719 The First Phase of the First Phase Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084723 112-114 the File Copy, Production and Binding Service of the Staff Training Center of the Taiwan Railway Bureau Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084725 5 Airplane Infusion Gangpi Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084728 In 113 Turnitin Paper Comparison System Rental Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084730 Professional Services Commissioned by Grade 7 -Grade School -Exterior Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084731 Fangyuan Township Taiwan 61 Line P037-P039 and P048 under the Front Bridge of the Local Residents Resting Space Improvement Engineering Commission Design Supervision Technology Ser Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084733 Building Columns and Wall Tiles on the First Floor of the North First Floor Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084734 Zhushan Town in 113, A Happy Bus to Connect to Vehicle Rental for Free (Including Driving) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084742 Deoloral Cell Dermis Tissue Treatment Fee Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084744 113 Years of Electricity Costs Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084750 113 Employee Incentive Activity Dinner Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084752 A Closed Non -Contact Nucleic Acid Fracture Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084755 Leather Units and Leather Machine System Group Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084763 Employee Affairs Work Labor Service Outsourcing Service Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084764 Biological Potential Signal Capture System Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084765 Taijiang National Park Qichang Yantian Wetland Ecosystem Service Econsistence and Application Research Program Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084766 113 Annual Newspaper Subscription Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084768 4 Nasal Throat Endoscopy 4 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084769 2 Pieces Such as the Disaster Recovery Project of Xiongfeng Valley Road and Ledo Village, Xiongfeng Village, Dabang Village Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084774 Recycling Tube of the Fire Protection Wastewater Recycling Tube Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084778 Public Facilities Improvement Projects in Xinying District Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084781 113-114 Taitung Transportation Center Oil Tank Driver Operating Labor Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084782 Educational Affairs Office Repair Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084783 Wufu Elementary School Added Computer Classroom Equipment in 112 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084784 Organic Fertilizer Placing Labor Procurement of Cascus Function Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084785 Purchasing 113 -Year Color Laser Photocopyer Lease Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084787 Elementary School Steaming Organ Equipment Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084789 Operation Interrupt Connection Commission Service Case (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084790 Portable Multi -Functional Imaging System Host 1 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084792 Gemini Star Diode Laser 1 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084793 Two Purchases Such as Sealing Wear Rings (Including Cushion Ring) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084794 4 Items Such as Burns and Scalded Spas, Etc. Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084795 113 Temple Fair Event Hat Property Procurement Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084806 Mouse Breeding System 1 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084807 Comprehensive Management and Maintenance Service of Zhitan Community Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084808 113 Police -Type Digital Relay System and Various Types of Wireless Motor Equipment Maintenance Cases Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084811 Green Area outside the Plant, Trees and Flowers Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084832 Eight Improvement Projects Such as Guangfu Township Guangfeng Highway 4.5k-8k Industrial Road Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084836 113 Counter Counter Electricity Collection Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084838 Examiner Scoring System Connects the Integration System 1 of the Hospital System Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084841 Water Replacement, The Outfit Operation Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084842 113 Annual Operations Section Procurement Case-Cangress Category Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084844 Leasing Technology Law Enforcement Photography Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084849 113 Annual Operation Section Procurement Case-Nuts Category Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084850 Security Inspection Institute's Accommodation Area after the Disaster Recovery Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084852 Emergency Diesel Generator Maintenance of the Reactor House Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084853 Annual Environmental Assessment Book Inquiry System Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084857 Improvement Project of Flower Gaze Rouge, Zhuangjing Park, Zhuangjing Park, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084859 A Batch of Explosion -Proof Hart Planner Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084862 112 Shoufeng, Ruisui, Yuli, Fuli 5 Ac Ac Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084864 Zhongyuan Xiaowu 1-2 Shenzhen Road Reinforcement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084865 Ent Diode Laise System Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084873 113 Annual Administration (Documents) Business Entrusted Labor Services Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084874 Environmental Improvement Project around Chashan Cultural Health Station in Alishan Township Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084880 Reporting Business Vehicles (Driving Services) in the Southern District Management Center Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084882 Drugs Abused Urine Control Solution Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084884 Heavy Rain Campus Disaster Rescue and Recovery Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084889 Procurement Cases of Technical Services Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084892 Northern Side Landscape Renovation Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084893 Sports Playground and Peripheral Facilities Building Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084904 Road Drainage Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084905 Street Lighting Project of the Jiali District Office of Tainan City (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084906 Dairy Products and Beverages (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084907 Maintenance Work Cooperative Personnel, Patrol Team Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084908 Maintenance Service of the Remains of the Funeral Home Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084910 113 Annual Operations Section Procurement Case-Material Category Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084913 Taichung Industrial Park State -Owned Housing House Conference Room Carpet Replacement Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084914 112 Academic Year 7 -Grade off -Campus Teaching Activities Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084919 Regional Low -Ground Drainage Equipment Entrusted to Maintain Maintenance Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084920 D Room Operating Room Renovation Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084922 Maintenance Work of the Fengshan Area and the River Bank Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084923 Controlled drugs voice intelligent dispensing station Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084924 113 Annual Operations Section Procurement Case-Eggs Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084925 High -Pressure Vapor Sterilization Cooker Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084933 Malan Elementary School-Campus Wall Legalization Labor Procurement Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084936 Road Drainage Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084937 Ershui Township Members Ji Road No. 253 Front Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084938 Landscape Maintenance and Caohua Change Planting Care Labor Procurement Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084941 Automatic Ingot Sediment (Including 2 Computers) (Tosho Xana4001) Maintenance and Maintenance Contract Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084943 Diesel Lubricating Additive Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084947 Theater Technology and Management Labor Procurement Cases Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084949 Operations Department of Materials Procurement Case-Flour and Sugar Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084950 Warehouse Mountain Wall Repair Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084951 Special Cardiovascular Procurement Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084957 Hisaka Control Valve Dedicated Accessories (Including Installation, Testing, Etc.) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084965 Chengda Nangong Lifting Equipment Maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084966 Nanbao Resin#105 13,944 Kg (113-114) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084971 Path Improvement Projects Such as Heping Road and Jieshou North Road, Changhua City Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084972 Batch of Firewalls and Network Switch Modules Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084976 Rental Business for Renting Business Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084977 High School Rented Student Transportation Vehicles Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084980 Organic Fertilizer and Material Transportation Work in 113 Years of Tainan District Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084983 Maintenance Case of the Facilities of the Water Park and the Venue Affiliated Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084985 Dual-Track Training Flagship Plan and Subsidy College to Handle Employment Program Planning-Exchange Management Operation Service Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084986 Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084988 Photo Printing Commission Foreign Services" Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084994 Desktop Micro Man Spectrum Spectrum Analyzer Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084996 Seismic Replenishment Engineering Entrusted Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084999 Maintenance Work of the Secondary Substation Deadline06 Dec 2023 4085000 New Taipei Municipal Government Health Bureau's 113 Years of Management Center Triple and Xinzhuang Branch Station Commissioned Cleaning Service Deadline30 Nov 2023 4085006 113 Hydropower Facilities Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline07 Dec 2023 4085009 Eagle Burgmann Special Accessories Deadline06 Dec 2023 4085013 Improvement Project in Front of the Library Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085014 Power Equipment Operation System and Policy Management Research and Analysis Project" Deadline11 Dec 2023 4085016 Maintenance of Land Bridge and Underground Electromechanical Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4085024 Responsibility Maintenance and Elevator Equipment Renovation Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085025 Earthquake Resistance and Reinforcement Project of Student Activity Center Deadline30 Nov 2023 4085026 161kv Gis Convergence Flow Connection Cable Covering the Protection Device Deadline28 Nov 2023 4085030 Central Air -Conditioning System of the Presidential Palace is Replaced from 112 to 113 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4085031 Vibration School Inspection Device Deadline28 Nov 2023 4085032 Biomedical Waste Commissioned to Clear (Transport) and Deal with Deadline12 Dec 2023 4085033 In 113 Low -Voltage User Electric Devices Regular Inspection Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4085034 Hsinchu P/s, Nanhu P/s Gravel Floor and Inspection Road Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4085035 Nursing Work Vehicle Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085039 Dalin Power Plant's Service -Oriented Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4085040 Water Supply Improvement Projects Such as Xiaogang Songguang Street Deadline07 Dec 2023 4085044 Security System Maintenance and Maintenance Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4085045 Environmental Cleaning and Landscape Maintenance of 113 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4085049 A Batch of Meat for Sausage Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085050 Medical Equipment Electronic Management System Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085053 Internet Firewall Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085056 Damei Small Powder 1-13 Shenzhen Road Reinforcement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085062 Maintenance of the Equipment Inspection Point of the Hand Pores Deadline28 Nov 2023 4085065 Drainage Destroy Xizhou 1st Lane No. 4 (Xizhou Tianshi Temple) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4085066 Clean and Maintenance Work of Dalin Factory Gaosong 1 and Gaosong 2nd District, And the outside of the Gaosong Second District Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085076 Power Plant Gravate Gravatic Halling Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4085078 113 Maintenance Case of Legal Consultation of Taichung City Government Deadline06 Dec 2023 4085082 Foreign Manpower Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us