Taiwan Tenders - 27 November 2023 (Page 5 of 12)

2,359 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training.

This is page 5 of 12 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4083976 Multifunctional Library Facilities and Environmental Decoration Improvement Projects Deadline05 Dec 2023 4083984 112 Township Township Peking Dragon Section 250 Turned Turbus Reserved Wall Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4083987 2 Satellite Logo Signs Deadline01 Dec 2023 4083991 Institute of Chemistry Research Institute of the Central Academy of Chemistry around 113 Years of Building Building Cleaning and Floor Maintenance Labor Procurement Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084000 Dongdong Teaching Building Building Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084001 Existing Drainage Ditch Improvement Project in Xibei Area Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084002 Building, The Case of Outsourcing Services Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084003 "X -Ray Photography Room Shimadzux Optical Machine Repair" Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084005 Golden Gate Air Station 113 Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084009 Resecked Projects Such as Improvement of Safety Facilities in 112 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084018 113 Green Island Park Electromechanical Equipment Operation and Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084021 Senior and Secondary School Sports Playground and Surrounding Facilities Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084026 Public Construction Projects of the Township (Explanation Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084043 112 Work Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084046 Animal Inspection Examination for Animal Inspection of the Hospital Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084049 Dengm/Igg Antibody Elisa Detection Reagent Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084052 Improvement Project of Agricultural Road Next to Qingshui Rock Pit Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084055 "Outside the Cleaning Committee of the Triple Reporting Office of the Reporting Office" Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084059 Construction Project of St. Chris Dorford and Nivis Chicken Breeding Farm Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084061 Second Brigade Songyuan Square House Repair Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084062 Road and its Facility Improvement Project in Changfu Village Youth Temple Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084063 In 112 Campus Digital Content and Teaching Software (Adobe, Hyread) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084064 Ventilation and Air -Conditioning System Maintenance Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084066 Project Such as the Renovation and Other Projects of Lane 128 Lane 128 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084069 In 113, Road Emergency Repair and Recurring Maintenance Projects in Fengshan and Other Regions of Kaohsiung City (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084071 In 113 Administrative Document Business and Driving Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084072 Pushing Device Group 2 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084073 Animal Protection and Epidemic Prevention Pond, Drainage and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084078 International Skills Competition National Leading Training Equipment Procurement Case-Advanced Version Multi-Program Welding Machine Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084079 In 112, The Tribal Connection Road Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084084 A Batch of a Second -Level Pump Valve Driver (Including Installation Test) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084087 Patient Location Target Target Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084088 Financial Industry to Pay Parking Fees (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Dec 2023 4084091 113 Centers for Disease Control Department Taoyuan International Airport Inspection and Delivery Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084092 Aortic Bow Gas Ball Duct Three Medical Materials for Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084095 Building Demolition Project of the Foundation Hollowing Place Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084098 Campus Teaching Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084100 In 113 Vehicle Tires and Battery Maintenance Opening Contract Procurement Cases Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084102 Westlaw Classic Legal Database Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084107 Business Labor Work of the Warehousing Management Group of the Workshop Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084108 First Phase of the Expansion of Zengwen Puritic Purple Purifier Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084112 Water Quality and Waste Protection External Inspection Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084115 Zhonglin Drainage (Phase Iii) Governance Project Contains Bridge Reconstruction Deadline13 Dec 2023 4084123 1 Cerebrate Saturate Monitor Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084124 Petrochemical Division Formulas Cardai Production Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084125 Nursing House Care System Use Authorization Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084127 Book of Electric Machines Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084129 Dalin Factory Waste Testing Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084130 Professional Video Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084133 Boiler Equipment Detection and Maintenance Work Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084134 Adobe Creative Cloud All Apps Etla Software Authorization Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084136 Family Support Service Resources Construction Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084138 Environmental Green Landscaping Improvement Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084141 In 113 Yongkang District Street Light Maintenance Project (Explanation Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084142 113 Gulfing Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084143 113 Annual Metropolitan Traffic Safety Broadcasting Publicity Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084144 113 Campus Safety Preservation Service Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084145 Banqiao Post Office New Store (Including Pinglin, Wulai) 22 Bureau House Clean Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084146 113 Kitchen Labor Commission Foreign Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084147 Three Guards Such as Lumbar Fusion Device Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084148 General Career Waste (Medicinal Glass and Medical Plastics) Outsourced Clearance Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084149 Cable and Other 2 Guards Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084157 Fangli Community Activity Center, Miaoli County Yuanli Town Fangli Community Activities Center Entrance and Reinforcement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technol Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084160 Ultra -Low Temperature Freezing Cabinet Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084161 Reconstruction Project of Training Institute Student Activity Center Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084162 Dormitory Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Replacement Manpower Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084164 Ankinn Soft Urethra Mirror Procurement Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084170 Technical Services Commissioned by the Animal Testing Field of Lantan Campus Deadline12 Dec 2023 4084171 Rebirth of Green Island Water Purple Water on Duty Course Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084176 Academic Year Art Talent Class Teaching Equipment Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084178 Highly Supply 16 -Inch Phoenix Pipelines for Overwriting and Maintenance Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084180 Pig's Hind Legs and Hoof 15,000 (Expanded 100þ) Purchase Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084181 112 Academic Year 5th Grade Outdoor Education Activity Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084183 Student Dormitory of the Construction of the Workers' Dormitory Cleaning and Garbage Category Qingye -Transport Labor Outsourcing Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084185 Construction and Maintenance Case of the Dual Data Center of the Taichung Municipal Government's Land Political Bureau was Commissioned by the Local Government Integration System Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084186 The Improvement Project of the Five -Point Lane Environment Improvement Project in Datanli and Wudongli, Guiren District Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084187 Education Network Central Machine Room Fiber Fiber Lease Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084190 113 Clean and Maintenance Commission Foreign Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084192 Removal of Plants from Foreign Invasion of Taichung City (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084194 113 Drug Business Observation Assistant Labor Commission Foreign Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084205 Outer Wall of Zhongxiao Building and Xinyi Building West Building Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084206 Mobile Multi -Functional Shock Anti -Fiber Simulation Instrument Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084208 Drinking Water Equipment Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084210 Cultural Park Immigration Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084212 Small Muscles 6,000 Pieces of Procurement Cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084218 Sewer System of Fengshan Industrial Zone Deadline12 Dec 2023 4084220 Radiation Protection Cloud Service System Maintenance Information Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084225 Photo Machine Leasing of Changbin Industrial Park Service Center of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084227 Psychological Disorders Welfare Service Center Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084231 Improvement Project of Agricultural Road, Buliangshan Community Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084234 Hardware Consumables and Various Milling Cutters Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084240 Health Management Science and Technology Commission's Foreign Official Document Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084242 500l Solera Oloroso Shirley Oak Barrel (One Bucket) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4084243 Dalin Factory District Monitoring Video System Maintenance and New Settings Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084244 Asphalt Pavement and Road Auxiliary Facilities Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084245 Village Road Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084246 Medical Insurance of Watching and Assistance in Shuangxi District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084247 Seismic Reinforcement Project in Library Library in Xiaying District, Tainan City Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084248 Fulou Barrier -Free Elevator Renovation Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084250 Road Bridge and Auxiliary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084252 Improvement of the Power System of Xingda Port Sea Patrol Base Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084254 Counter Paperless System Maintenance Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084255 Xingda Power Plant in 113 Domestic Garbage Removal Treatment Work Deadline08 Dec 2023 4084261 Westlaw Classic Legal Database Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084264 Case of Interior Shrhine, New Store Branch of the New Taipei Municipal Police Department Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084266 In 113, Traffic Control Facility Maintenance Project Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084268 Tower Ceiling Concrete Drop Repair Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084269 Writefull English Academic Writing Guidance Tool Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084270 Kaohsiung University Post Office New Rental Bureau Repair Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084275 Renewal Project in the Mountainous Area of Tucheng District Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084276 Maintenance Commission Outsourcing Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084283 Octagon and Oval Metal Ring Cushion Ring Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084288 Insurance Labor Procurement Case in Houli District, Taichung City 113 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084295 Elderly Self -Fee Security Center Special Nutritionist Service Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084297 Reserve Instrumental Equipment in the Boiler Area Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084301 Low Temperature/Alloy Steel Pipe Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084306 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance of Labor Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084308 Changhua City's Street Lamp Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) in 113 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084310 Daxing Waterproof and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084311 Construction of Hydrological Automatic Report and Smart Gate Control and Disaster Prevention Image System" Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084313 112 Demonstration Program for Leisure Agricultural Zone, Chiayi County Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084314 Ground Carbon Brush Purchase Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084315 Smart Mattress Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084316 System Equipment and Machine Room Maintenance Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084320 112 Peony Factory Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084322 Spare Parts for Gardner Denver Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084325 113 "Research and Promotion Plan for Medical Equipment Management" Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084329 Improvement Plan for Road Dangerous Intersections in Beigang Town, Yunlin County- (Weiren Road Pedestrian Environment and Surrounding Road Improvement) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084333 112 Anti -Pollution Paper Pad Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4084337 Environmental Cleaning and Planting and Maintenance of the Benzhou Industrial Park Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084339 Feed Squeezing the Granular Machine; 1 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084344 Satellite Machine Upper Box Equipment Device Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084345 Information Security and Information Equipment Maintenance Contract Purchase Cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084347 Campus Gymnasium Substation Equipment Development Design and Supervision Technology Services Deadline12 Dec 2023 4084348 River Maintenance and Hydrological Management System Program Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084349 Earth Chemical Laboratory Construction Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084350 Beck-Online German Law Database Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084351 113 Full Campus Street Light Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084352 Case of Planning, Design and Supervision and Technology Services for Planning, Design and Supervision of Hsinchu Children's Discovery Hall Deadline21 Dec 2023 4084353 A Set of Leasing Cases for the Vibration of the Cardiac Vibration System Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084354 Emerging Technology Plan-Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084355 Penghu County History Building F, G, H Repair Project F, G, H District Repair Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084358 A Batch of Laboratory Analysis Utensil Cleaning Equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084361 Dna Illustration System; Group 1 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084364 3 Types of Cartons Such as Long Convenience Boxes Deadline12 Dec 2023 4084374 Second Revision Workshop Master Repair Instrument Correction Maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084376 53 Procurement Cases Such as Hand Tools Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084377 Improvement Project in Zhunan Town School Tongxue Trail and Surrounding Environment Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084379 A Set of Audio Equipment in the Gymnasium Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084380 Health Management Center A4 Forest Paper Article 1 (Open Contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084382 Second Division Workshop Repair Light Repairing Listing Disassembling Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084383 Kindergarten Snack Ingredients Supply Manufacturers Public Bidding Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084386 In 112, The Rotork Electric Drive Maintenance Work (One -Year -Long Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084387 A Full Set of Fluorescent Lamps and Other 23 Items Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084388 In 112, Rust -Removing Paint Work Such as the Stone Supply Center Fire Pipeline and the Auxiliary Equipment (Two Years Long Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084392 In 113, Traffic Vehicle Rental Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084393 2024 Lukang Lantern Festival Bag Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084395 Library 2024 Western Journal B Batch Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084396 Central Physiological Surveillance System Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084397 In 113, The Labor Work of Tight Potential Testing of Pipelines Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084398 Matlab Full School Authorized Software Deadline12 Dec 2023 4084401 Datan Power Plant 112 Iso27001 External Audit Operation Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084402 Taichung Old Urban District's Leisure Space Cross -District Rights Transformation Feasibility Evaluation Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084403 Changhua City's Street Lamp Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) in 113 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084405 Purchase of Sports Equipment and Equipment Baseball Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084407 Strange Card Cardiac Psychedelic Tube Equipment and Breast Photography X -Ray Machine Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084408 A Set of Automatic Hearing Brain Stem Reactions Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084409 50 Households of 50 Households in Zhufu Hongji Construction Company Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084411 Repair Work of Dalin Factory Analysis and Gong'An Environmental Protection Instrument Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084413 23 Items Such as Guide Cover Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084416 Vinata Moisturizing Anti -Wrinkle Essence 30g Container 5,000 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084418 Consumption of Thin -Layer Liquid Cytokine Reagents Deadline07 Dec 2023 4084419 113 Houli District Office and Neighboring Newspaper Procurement Cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084422 6 Anesthesia Depth Monitoring System Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084424 Hsinchu No. 537 Lane 537, Hsinchu City, 6 Meters of Road Widening Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084425 3 Line Scheduling Facilities Such as Rear Wall Support Lines Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084428 Water Drainage Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 4084431 Improving the Equipment Improvement of Sewage Treatment Plant in 112 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084451 Repairing and Resetting Research Research Package (112-1) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084452 Lei Ling Building Elevator Update Deadline08 Dec 2023 4084455 "Hanging Boundary Line" Exhibition Production and Visual Design Commission Service Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084456 113-114 Operation Management Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084457 In 112, The Road Tree Trimming and Road Capacity Weeding Project Opening Contract of Baoshan Township Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084459 112 Academic Year Senior Citizen Training and Three Good Adult Ceremony Programs Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084460 112 Academic Year Second -Year off -Campus Teaching Activities Procurement Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084462 113 Division Labor Work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4084466 Taochang A513 Storage Tank Iron Items Maintenance and Sandblasting Rust and Paint Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084467 2024-2025 East Coast Art Living Platform Candidate Pixel Deadline04 Dec 2023 4084470 House Affairs, Environmental Cleaning and Landscape Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084472 Computer Numerical Control Milling Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084473 Case of Transportation Vehicle Leasing (Including Driver) Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084475 Increased Physiological Monitor-2 Purchasing Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084477 Inner Weihuan Waterfront Habitat Environment Improvement Engineering Planning and Design Professional Technical Service Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4084479 Maintenance Contract Case of Elevators and Escalators in Huweiyuan District Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084480 Computer Medicine Bags Outer Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084482 Transportation Procurement Cases of Transportation Vehicles (Including Driver) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4084483 Thermostat Valve Control Valve and Oil Pipe Leakage Repair Deadline28 Nov 2023 4084484 Construction Project for the Square Next to the Cemetery of the Old Tengjin Deadline29 Nov 2023 4084485 Fire Savings and Other Pieces Deadline05 Dec 2023 4084486 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Si Light, Public Utilization, Storage and Transportation and Other Groups Such as Warranty Work Deadline28 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us