Taiwan Tenders - 19 February 2024 (Page 3 of 8)

1,403 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4564557 113 years of antivenom plasma manufacturing and testing related instrument calibration Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564560 Procurement case of the third phase of the aesthetic education project of the Ministry of Education (113-117 years) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4564562 113 Year Opening Contract for Emergency Repair Projects of Yizhu Township Roads and Public Facilities within the Jurisdiction Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564565 In 2012-113, the "Campus Community Transformation Plan-Establishing a School Community Reading Station" purchased library equipment. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564567 113 years of Spanish electronic journals Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564568 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3) 2400mm 2,052 meters Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564571 A batch of orthopedic surgery consumables Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564581 One green light single longitudinal mode laser Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564601 Environmental sanitation and disinfection work in Xinying District, Tainan City in 2013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564631 Machinery factory cleaning and maintenance work Deadline15 Mar 2024 4564665 Road inspection and repair work entrusted by Beimen District Office in 2013 (open contract) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564667 Phase II project of improving the surrounding environment of Zhaoxing Community Activity Center in Nanxi District Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564668 Floating antenna platform, etc. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564669 2 projects including the 0.2K~3.4K disaster recovery and construction project of Ruiyan Tribal Linkage Road in Faxiang Village, Renai Township, Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typho Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564670 Purchased 120,000 0.6L Matsu old wine bottles. Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564671 New construction of agricultural machinery garage Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564672 Environmental protection expenditure statistics for 113 years Deadline01 Mar 2024 4564673 113 Annual Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Machinery Equipment Procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564674 Disaster reconstruction project of Hulutan Farm Road in Sanzhi Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564675 113 long-term contract work for oil sludge incineration in rotary kiln at Taochang waste treatment plant Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564676 Multifunctional electric small bone drill set 2 sets Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564677 Improvement project of road ancillary facilities in Malanli Heping Community and other places Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564678 Sporadic renovation work of pipelines in the 3000 area of ​​Taichung Plant in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564679 Environmental improvement project around the Bell Tower in Muzhali, Neimen District Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564680 Heqing Building (North Building) Seismic Capacity Improvement Plan Reinforcement Project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564681 Dalin plant tray cleaning and maintenance sporadic work (Group B) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564683 1-10 Neighboring Water Supply Mechanical and Electrical Project in Fuyuanli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County (Phase 1) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564684 113th Annual Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564685 Taichung City Taipinglin Library shared parking lot entrustment operation case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564686 Hualien County Government Office Space Adjustment Project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564687 113 Major Sightseeing and Recreation Facilities Promotion and Participation Case Performance Management Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564688 113 Nanke Park Dormitory and Factory Building Renovation Phase II Project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564689 In 2013, outsourcing printing and labor procurement cases for office printing materials used in various departments and offices Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564690 112th Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project in Weixiang Agricultural Land Rezoning Area (Qiaoyu North Street), Miaoli City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564691 Farm road improvement project in Beiyuan Plateau and Xingchang Beibali Community of Donghe Township Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564692 Ion chromatograph Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564693 Procurement of spare parts related to the main bearing of the gas recirculation fan of the Daliu machine in one package Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564694 113 annual network and information security equipment procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564695 112th Tainan City Pok Ai Guo Xiao West Building old toilet renovation project on the 1st and 2nd floors Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564698 Radiology Department Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564699 113th Chiayi City Elderly Physical Age Testing Plan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564700 File management business outsourcing service case (open contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564701 Wheel and rail lubrication equipment (oil-based friction modifier) ​​material procurement Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564702 New Taipei Market American Elementary School 113th Annual Children’s Day Gift and Property Purchase Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564703 Purchase case of 11,520 kilograms of refined maltose (sugar content 75%) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564704 Hsinchu County Wufeng Villagers’ Representative Office Office Space Renovation and Relocation Project Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564706 112-113 forward-looking infrastructure digital construction-senior secondary school smart network environment and academic network improvement plan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564707 113 Xinhaiyan No. 2 research ship product insurance Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564708 Basement stainless steel water pan, sea breeze building wall renovation and dormitory water tower renovation, septic tank renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564709 Replacement of one NEMA STD. horizontal motor in the Badao Reservoir Area of ​​Shimen Oil Supply Center Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564710 Construction project of waterfront wharf in the northwest section of Liyutantan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564712 Jiali District Public Facilities Improvement Project in 2013 (Open Contract) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564713 113 Kaohsiung City Small Farmers Integrated Supply Chain Counseling Promotion Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4564714 Yunlin County's 113-year water regime monitoring (measurement) equipment rental case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564715 New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center Food and Farming Education Special Exhibition Venue Setup for the 112th School Year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564716 Environmental Education Seed Lecturers Study Together Promotion Project Work Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564717 112th annual improvement of facilities and equipment─Interactive projection teaching equipment improvement property procurement Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564718 New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center Food and Farming Education Special Exhibition Venue Setup for the 112th School Year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564719 Seismic reinforcement project of Xintai swimming pool building in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564720 113 Kaohsiung City Agricultural Immediate Manpower Demand Matching Platform Promotion Plan Deadline11 Mar 2024 4564721 Production project for the third issue of the annual magazine Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564722 113 Annual Procurement Case of Administrative Staff Clothing and Police Waterproof and Breathable Raincoats Deadline07 Mar 2024 4564723 1 batch of electric hospital beds (including subsequent expansion) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4564724 One-year contract for a batch of mushrooms, kelp and processed vegetables Deadline06 Mar 2024 4564725 113 Annual Civil Protection Action Broadcasting System Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564726 113 Commissioned small air-conditioned vehicle transportation service for people with disabilities Deadline12 Mar 2024 4564727 Bridge wire automatic press fitting equipment Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564728 113 Annual H-Type Fire Ground Training Cabinet Inspection and Maintenance Repair Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564729 Chassis maintenance procurement case for Mercedes-Benz large vehicles above 3.5 tons Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564730 113th Township Pavement Maintenance Operation Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564731 113 annual car rental with driver Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564732 113 Annual information security management system introduction outsourcing service case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564733 Otolaryngology single-sided treatment table and treatment chair Deadline07 Mar 2024 4564735 Four two-year unit price open contracts including plastic specimen bags Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564736 Fish eggs and larvae digital microscopic imaging system Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564737 "Yunlin Branch Neurosurgery Operating Microscope with 4K/3D/Fluorescence Imaging System Type 1" Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564738 113 annual Shuili operation station environment beautification and finishing work Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564739 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2013 Electric Smoke Exhaust Machine Purchase Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564740 113 Annual Medical and Administrative Information System Database System Maintenance Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564741 The dredging project of the Erren River section from the railway bridge to the Zhongshan Expressway and the auction of earth and rock (Phase 2) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564742 Environmental cleaning work of our office building, Taitung operations office and central warehouse Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564743 Metacu drug purchase case in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564744 8 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline05 Mar 2024 4564745 Xinying Organic Fertilizer Farm Typhoon Disaster Restoration Project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564746 Purchasing case for long bipolar electrocautery forceps outside the chest Deadline11 Mar 2024 4564747 Sampling device batch Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564748 Preliminary topographic survey and dredging inspection plan for river drainage dredging in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564749 113-114 years in charge of regulatory inquiry system data maintenance case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564750 Shoushan National Natural Park Humanities and Historical Sites Film Production Project Deadline11 Mar 2024 4564751 "Setting up a school community shared reading station" project at Dali Elementary School in Toucheng Town, Yilan County Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564752 The 113th Annual Neighborhood and Elders’ Friendship and Civil Affairs Business Seminar and Promotion of Government Orders in the Park District and Environmental Education Activi Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564753 3 projects including farm road improvement project No. 64-12, Beigang Creek Section, Shimen Village Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564754 Purchased 200 floor-standing automatic folding machines and maintained them for 7 years Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564755 National Kinmen Senior High School went to Taiwan to participate in the 112th academic year National Student Music Competition labor procurement case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4564756 Jugong 161kV power equipment platform protection improvement work Deadline05 Mar 2024 4564757 "Campus Safe Corridor Improvement Project" Design Supervision and Manufacturing Entrusted Technical Services Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564758 The 113th annual swimming course outsourced teaching of Zhonggang Elementary School in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564759 Sporadic rust removal and painting work on the oil tank and ancillary equipment of the Hualien Oil Supply North Reservoir in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564760 2024 Taoyuan Art Tour Children’s Program Commissioning Professional Service Case Deadline01 Mar 2024 4564761 113 Hepinglou School Building Wall Repair Paint Labor Service Procurement Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564762 Restroom renovation project on 1F of Jingye Building Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564763 "113 Annual Herbicide Batch (Open Contract)" Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564764 Zhufu Qibang Technology Company’s new natural gas project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564765 Miaoli County non-profit kindergarten video shooting and enrollment marketing case for the 112th school year Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564766 Ziqiang Tennis Court Adds Three Sides of Artificial Turf Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564767 Honeycomb Catalyst Mechanical Strength Tester One set Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564768 The 113th annual Wanrong Township village cemetery environmental cleaning, mowing and tree pruning labor procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564769 2024 Taoyuan International New Robot Festival commissioned professional service case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564770 "Research and Analysis on the Control Points of Final Disposal Safety Demonstration of Used Nuclear Fuel in 113 Years" Commissioned Research Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564771 113th Taipei City Business Place Hygiene Education Course for Hygiene Managers and Practitioners Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564772 Entrusted planning and design services for the renovation project of the service dormitory in Cixiang 2 Village Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564773 Update of mechanical and electrical control equipment of No. 8 cigarette making machine in the wrapping factory Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564774 Eight road improvement projects including 4 items in Xinxing Lane, Jianping Village, Fangyuan Township, and 4 items in Lane 379, Wanggong Section, Gonghu Road, Xingren Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564775 Non-destructive quality inspection of pipelines and equipment projects under the jurisdiction of the Southern District Sales Office from 2013 to 2014 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4564776 Baoshan Township Sanfeng Road Drainage Road Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564777 Polyethylene coated seamless carbon steel pipe batch Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564778 Line of sight safety maintenance project (opening contract) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4564779 113 annual employee winter and summer work clothes procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564780 Job dormitory renovation project (Phase 6) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564781 Project to add a trail platform by Jinlong Lake in Wufuli, Anle District Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564782 Regular maintenance of high voltage power system Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564783 Jade generator set speed regulator control system replacement (including installation)/1 type Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564784 steam boiler Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564785 113 Annual New Taipei City Industrial Energy Efficiency Improvement Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline01 Mar 2024 4564786 Catalyst layer inspection and cleaning work during the non-overhaul period of Xing 1~4 machines Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564787 Neratinib tab. 40mg drug purchase case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564788 Zhongshan-Boai (Tongmeng Road to Minsheng Road) Corridor Improvement Commission Planning Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564789 41 units of 10.1-inch dual-touch digital writing touch monitors Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564790 Yingxi Slow Coastal Recreation Resource Development Plan along Pengnan, Pengnan and Huxi Deadline01 Mar 2024 4564791 New barrier-free elevator in the administrative building and technical services for application for license Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564792 113 year longtan water purification plant quick filter electric operating machine update Deadline05 Mar 2024 4564793 Off-campus education activities for the 112th school year of Nanshi Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564794 Entrusted design and construction services for road drainage improvement projects in Chongxing, Pingding, Wutu, Huben and other villages in Linnei Township Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564795 The 113th Annual Liuhe Branch Construction Groundbreaking Ceremony and Completion and Opening Activities (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564796 Nanzi District Metering Pipeline Network Outsourcing Construction Project in 2012 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4564797 Low-voltage AMI deployment and maintenance work technical analysis service technical service case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564798 Taipei Arena commercial display and other 3 purchases Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564799 2024 Kinmen Tunnel Music Festival Planning and Processing Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564800 wooden pallet Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564801 Taoyuan City Government Social Affairs Bureau Information Security Management System (ISMS) Counseling Outsourcing Service Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564802 Teaching broadcasting system set B Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564803 Entrusted design and supervision for the improvement project of toilets and other facilities in the West Public Retail Market Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564804 Regular maintenance work on the bottom ash equipment of machines No. 1 to No. 10 in 2013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564805 "ArcSight ESM and Data Analysis Platform Software License Update" Purchase Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564806 M2 propellant item B Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564807 Snack purchasing for students in the after-school care class in the second semester of the 112th school year at Taichung City Liubao Elementary School Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564809 Fire alarm system maintenance commission Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564810 113 Annual Technical Labor Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564811 1 bendable endoscope Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564812 "Five-year unit price open contract for fully automatic hematocytosis analyzer reagents (including provision of equipment, consumables and maintenance)" Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564813 Xinmin Hospital’s uninterruptible power supply system battery replacement and three-year full maintenance Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564814 T8 LED lamps and other 4 purchases Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564815 Nantou District Sales Office 113 Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline05 Mar 2024 4564816 Overhaul of 6-unit flue expansion joints and corrugated plates in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564817 113 Annual Legal Seminar on the Employment of Foreign Employers and Private Employment Service Agencies Deadline07 Mar 2024 4564818 112 Wulai District Environmental Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564819 In 113, Hualien County promoted comprehensive agricultural land utilization planning and entrusted professional services and labor procurement Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564820 2 storage channel optical fiber network switches Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564821 Drilling equipment monitoring instrument Martin-Decker spare parts 1 Lot and other 3 items Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564822 Bidding case for two unit price contracts for medical materials in the Department of Ophthalmology from 2013 to 115 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4564823 113 Yongkang Science and Technology Industrial Zone Solar Power System Equipment Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564824 Keelung City strengthens street dust cleaning plan in 2013 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4564825 113 Annual Continuing Education Promotion College Management Information System Maintenance Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564826 Outsourcing of employee affairs in 2013 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564827 The Southern District Maintenance Engineering Branch of the Highway Bureau bid and purchased in 113 years to obtain the professional services of entrusting the private existing roa Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564828 Seven Sages Academy School Journal for the 112th academic year Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564829 Replacement work of rectifier equipment of Nanfu Lianhong & Daying Company Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564830 113 Security service work at the gas station under the jurisdiction of Taitung Retail Center Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564831 Wangjia Section 438 and other areas No. Pangyexi River treatment project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564832 Restroom renovation project on the first floor of the National Taiwan University Main Library Deadline14 Mar 2024 4564834 Taipei Beer Factory Light Music Bar Stage, Tables, Chairs, and Turf Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564835 Steam rubber hose with special joints batch Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564836 Executive Yuan’s “113 Years Telephone Opinion Survey on Gender Equality Concepts” Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564837 Purchase of 11-ton grab truck in 2013 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564838 113th Hualien County Specialty Coffee Industry Mentoring Program Deadline01 Apr 2024 4564839 Steam turbine equipment inspection and maintenance work in 113-114 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564840 The bureau’s 113 annual procurement information machine room generator case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564841 113 Taichung City Soil and Water Conservation Plan Permanent Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Survey Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564842 113 Baoshan Plant sludge cake removal (removal) and final disposal or reuse Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564843 Batch B of separated air-conditioning and campus electromechanical monitoring equipment Deadline05 Mar 2024 4564845 No. 5 International Waterway P.P. Quality Mail Bag (A550CN) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564846 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the renovation and waterproofing of standard factory buildings and dormitories in Taichung Park Deadline07 Mar 2024 4564847 113 annual swimming course labor procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564848 Accommodation and service work for Yilan Plain deep geothermal well project staff Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564849 113 years of general environmental sanitation and disinfection work in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline27 Feb 2024 4564850 Decoration and improvement project of flammable plywood materials on the walls around the family lounge of the Southern District Funeral Home Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564851 Radiology Department Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564852 Civil Engineering Department Comprehensive Practice Workshop Liaison Channel Project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4564853 Procurement of 3-year maintenance labor service for one Deadline21 Feb 2024 4564856 Procurement of multi-touch screen monitors and embedded blackboard equipment for the 112th annual meeting of Gushan Elementary School in Qishan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4564948 Pingtung Veterans General Hospital 113 capital door equipment and other 13 cases Deadline29 Feb 2024 4564956 The 113th Annual Cable Radio and Television Development Fund Management Meeting conducted an on-site visit to investigate the entrusted service procurement case Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565111 Solaris server maintenance plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565112 Transnasal High Flow Humidified Respiratory System Accessories Purchase Case Opening Contract Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565113 Exterior wall and interior renovation project of livestock management hall Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565114 1 medium-sized police vehicle Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565115 The fourth phase renovation project of the multi-room service dormitory in Tzu Kwong 16 Village Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565116 Digital office and camp facilities renovation project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565118 113 Southern Branch UHF RFID chip tags and librarian workstation procurement case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565120 113 Annual General and Special Environmental Medications Deadline26 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us