Taiwan Tenders - 19 February 2024 (Page 6 of 8)

1,403 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Park Management, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Park Management, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4567021 Reset procurement of street lights and landscape lights at some stations of Bannan Line, Wenhu Line, Zhonghe Xinlu Line and Songshan Xindian Line Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567024 Procurement case for youth employment promotion and social platform maintenance and operation in 2013-114 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567026 Procurement and installation of disaster-proof microgrid equipment in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567030 2024 Light up Tiehua new settlement’s bright atmosphere streetscape creation entrusted professional service case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4567032 113th Annual Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567033 Zhubei City 113th Children’s Day Souvenirs Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567036 The 113th annual Taiwan Opera Center Park street lamp flag production and display and construction labor procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567040 carbon dioxide incubator Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567041 The fourth phase of the renovation project of the baseball field in the second teaching area Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567093 Three-port multi-parameter host, etc. 1 item Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567094 Sun protection project (awning) in front of the sports and fitness facilities of Kouhu Township Crossing Activity Center Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567095 I004 Turnkey Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567097 113 Degree Penghu County Fishing Port Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4567098 Maintenance and maintenance of an X-ray baggage checker at Keelung Checkpoint Hualien Branch in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567100 Chun'an Stadium Renovation Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567101 113 Annual Kaohsiung City Elite Athletes and Key Sports Development School Grassroots Physical Training Project Management Labor Procurement Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567103 Kaohsiung City Administration Area Drainage Clear Water, Dongmen and Qiangzi Liao Creek Drainage System Treatment Plan Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567104 Changhua County County-designated historic site Yongjing Zhongcheng, Lukang Kinmen Pavilion and Lukang Shiyi Building Painted Painting Survey Plan and Design Plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567106 Annual contract demand procurement case for welding test piece processing in 113-114 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567107 Chiayi City’s 113th Annual “Diversified Support and Empowerment for Postpartum Mothers” Service Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567108 Cochrane Library Empirical Medicine Database Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567109 113 Tamsui Fisherman’s Wharf regular holiday and national holiday security service labor procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4567110 New Taipei City Government Employment Service Office's 2013 Rental Taxi Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567112 Cooperate with the relocation and reconstruction work of the 12-inch pipeline in Dawangou, Taoyuan, Taishui Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567113 113 Annual Remote Supervision System Maintenance and Management Plan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567114 AMI meter deployment and replacement work in 2013 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567115 113th emergency repair (access) project of county roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567116 113th Annual Xitou Nature Education Park Accommodation Cleaning and Cooking Operations Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567117 113th Annual Preventive Health Care Service for Taxi Drivers in New Taipei City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567118 Tire pressure detector purchase Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567120 N1-028 Xinyi Township Human and Tribal Liaison Road 5.4K to 6.3K post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567121 113th Annual Jurisdictional River Management Work Inspection Operation Plan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567122 Bird Conservation Stamps (113th Edition) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567124 113-114 year student internship refrigeration and air-conditioning material annual contract demand procurement case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567125 113 Yilan County Yilan City Rainwater Sewer Dredging and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567126 Maintenance of 2 X-ray machines at Keelung Pass Keelung Port West Coast Visitor Center in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567127 Sports protective equipment rental Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567128 113 annual power distribution equipment maintenance work Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567129 Feasibility assessment and proposed procurement plan for installing automatic water sprinkler equipment in the factory Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567130 Taroko Public Works Section 113th Annual Landscape Greening Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567131 The 113th natural disaster emergency rescue and repair project for water conservation related facilities in mountainous areas of Taichung City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567132 Linchupi Wooden Plank Road Repair Project in Baihe District, Tainan City Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567134 Xinsheng Junior High School--Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xinsheng Junior High School after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and L1 heavy rain in September Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567135 Cleaning and maintenance of the three buildings of the College of Science and Technology and Engineering in 113 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567136 113-year incineration recycling pellet supervision and management plan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567137 113th Kaohsiung area state-owned forest land including security woodland environmental maintenance plan (open contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567138 Shilin Official Residence’s 113th annual opening of designated maintenance and promotion services labor commission Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567139 113th "Changhua County Power Saving Partners Energy Saving Management and Promotion Plan" entrusted professional service case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567140 1 mobile resistance spark welding machine Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567141 Demolition project of Xiqi Community Activity Center in Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567142 New construction of horizontal bar facilities in Banyan Park, Linyuan District Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567143 Maintenance work of distribution lines in Yigong District in 113 years Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567146 Taitung City Nanwang Bridge reconstruction entrusted public engineering technical services Deadline14 Mar 2024 4567147 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Agricultural Road from Shibi to Fengshan in Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567148 Outsourced meter reading work in Districts 05 and 55 in Doulisuo Linnei Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567149 Flowserve pump accessories Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567150 Tainan City Government’s 113th Annual Domestic Economic Construction Visit Activities Procurement Case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567152 113th annual “Taipei City Specialty Industry Counseling and Promotion Plan” commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567153 The opening contract for the regional drainage and dredging project within the jurisdiction of Xinying District, Tainan City in 2013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567154 Exhaust gas emission reel type 1 purchase case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567155 Improvement project of No. 4 agricultural road in Dadean, Dabang Village Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567156 113 Annual Medium-sized Police Vehicle Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567157 Tree pruning work in 113Jiagong District Deadline07 Mar 2024 4567158 "2024 New Taipei City Art Exhibition" entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567159 113th Annual Regular Maintenance of Hydrological Stations in the Tamsui River Basin and Measurement of Total Tidal Flow Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567160 113-year high-level escort driving training procurement case Deadline06 Mar 2024 4567161 Taoyuan City Wenshan Elementary School Outdoor Education Procurement for Grades 2 to 5 and Attached Kindergarten Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567162 Sixth grade outdoor education procurement case for the 113th school year Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567163 Electronic proportional valve and other 2 purchases Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567164 Xinxing Elementary School PU runway renovation project planning, design and supervision case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567165 Exhibitions, promotion activities and daily management and maintenance of Shilin Official Residence Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567166 113 Years of Quality Control and Selection of Medical Grade C Alley Long-term Care Stations Deadline06 Mar 2024 4567167 Publicity on the 113th Annual Employment Service Law’s Employment and Severance Notification Provisions Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567168 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the renovation project of wards B56 and B65 in the medical building Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567169 Shanhua Sugar Factory Iron Materials, etc. 1 batch Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567170 113 Annual Babaonzhen Water Inlet Facility Work Opening Contract Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567171 Tracing our Roots~Creative Genealogy Exhibition Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567172 Opening contract for maintenance work in Xinshe and other two cities (including branches in Bethlehem and Zhen) in 113 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567174 From 113 to 2016, Izumoyama Nursery's flat land afforestation and landscaping plan seedling cultivation and environmental improvement work Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567175 Disaster reconstruction project of leisure facilities in Fukuhara Community, Chishang Township, Typhoon Xiaogu in October 2012 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567176 112th grade outdoor education procurement case for second and third grade students Deadline22 Feb 2024 4567177 A batch of body wash eye washers Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567178 Lilin Elementary School, Linkou District, New Taipei City 113th Annual Network Update Labor Service Tendering Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567180 Tube a batch Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567181 Detect sensor door Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567182 55 patent service fees and government fees (open contracts) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567183 "2024 Miaoli Iron Horse Incense Cultural Activities" commissioned service case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567186 113th annual cross-strait youth student citizen journalism training camp Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567187 Respirator (mid-level transport type) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567190 Judicial Yuan’s 113th Annual GSN Cloud Hosting Computer Room Firewall System Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567191 A batch of igniters Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567193 113 years of agricultural and food introduction and journalism practice training Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567196 Hualien Institute Freezer Storage Renewal and Purchase Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567200 112 Side Slope Improvement Project of Zhongxiao Road, Nanfu Village, Liuqiu Township Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567201 113 Logistics Service Group 2 AGV trucks Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567202 Taichung City Supervision Station information network deployment and multimedia playback system construction Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567203 Unit price for renovation of water supply monitoring platform of Kaotan Plant in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567204 Temporary power supply and miscellaneous electrical equipment maintenance work from 113 to 115 years Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567205 Ethyl lactate production scale-up and catalyst test Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567206 electrocardiograph Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567207 113-year humanistic traffic safety publicity and marketing plan case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567208 2013 "New Disease Diagnostic Reagent Performance Testing Research and Evaluation" commissioned project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567209 113 Taipei City School Sports Ground and Runway Renovation Turnkey Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case (Group 2) - Shipai Elementary School and other 3 schools Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567210 113 annual drainage road maintenance (dredging at Yuemei and other 3 stations) work Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567211 Outdoor Education Procurement for Second Grade Students in the Second Semester of the 112th Academic Year Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567212 A batch of cleaning supplies for 113 years (open contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567213 Program-controlled calibrated electric meter batch Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567214 Guishan Power Plant photoelectric voice multimedia signage purchase includes installation Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567215 Ryukyu Township Multi-Sports Park Development Plan II Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567216 Heart shock device purchase case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567217 113 year helmet earmuff set Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567218 In the second semester of the 112th academic year, students’ swimming and self-rescue ability courses will be promoted Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567219 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at 3 stations including Xingang) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567220 69kV Hualien~Taiwan Fertilizer Line Cable Terminal Box, Ordinary Splice Box and Cable Covering Protection Device Batch B Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567221 Dongdawan Restaurant 2-1 etc. Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567222 Talcum powder 6,450 kg Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567223 Labor procurement for sixth grade outdoor education in the 113th school year of Dacheng Elementary School, Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567224 Transaction and Accounting System Improvement Plan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567225 Decoration and Construction Case of the Representative Office in Italy Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567226 113 Annual Overall Information Application Development Environment Construction Project Deadline14 Mar 2024 4567227 Qintian Building exterior wall waterproofing and heat insulation improvement project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567228 113-116 Gas Sampling Pipe Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567229 "Evaluation and Research Plan for the Standardization and Management of Oral Health Hazardous Substances" in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567230 113 Kaohsiung City Yongan District Office Disaster Prevention and Relief Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567231 Phase II improvement project of Jingpu Lionong Road, Nanhua District Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567232 Maintenance and repair project of bridges and ancillary facilities in Gaotandi, New Taipei City in 2013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567233 Unit price contract for 5 test reagents (with instruments) including immunoglobulin free light chain Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567234 113 years 30L pottery altar PVC envelope and other 2 items Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567235 113 Years of Resilience Taiwan strengthens various types of volunteer rescue technology training and improves equipment mid-range plan rescue equipment and equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567236 Off-campus teaching activities at Baisha Elementary School, Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567237 113 annual tour bus passenger service Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567238 Blood test analyzer and other 3 items Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567239 Taoyuan Municipal Library Dazhu Branch 113th Annual Marketing Promotion and Event Curation Commission Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567240 Warehouse management and other 2 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567241 113th annual general environmental sanitation and disinfection work in Houbi District, Tainan City Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567242 Taichung City Government’s 113th Annual Youth Career Brand Marketing Workshop Plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567243 Slope improvement project at the intersection of Yangjin Highway and Zhongxing Road Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567244 The Education Department handles the 113th annual county and city basic academic ability test proposition and analysis plan trial work (fixed amount award) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567245 113th annual international educational trip to Japan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567246 Portable anesthesia machine Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567247 Waste removal and disposal case for body disposal in 2013 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567248 Juguang Garrison Brigade Warrior Ridge Grain Storehouse Renovation Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567249 Jiaoxi Township 113th Children’s Day souvenir purchase case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567254 Fengxi Junior High School sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567255 Maintenance and cleaning work of waterway facilities of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2013 Deadline07 Mar 2024 4567256 113 years of development, operation and maintenance of three-dimensional application modules and all-disaster decision-making systems IV Deadline11 Mar 2024 4567257 113th Kaohsiung City Incineration Recycled Aggregate CLSM Ready Mixed Concrete Plant Inspection Supervision and Quality Capacity Accreditation Plan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567258 "Function addition and maintenance of electronic official document online approval system" in 2013 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567259 Taichung City Government Education Bureau’s 114th annual budget printing project for affiliated units Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567260 Chiayi Municipal Museum catering space outsourcing service case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4567261 "Marine Accessibility System Search and Inventory" Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567262 Haitian Junior High School gate image-nameplate installation project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567263 "2023 New Taipei Culture Awards Video Recording and Award Ceremony" commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567264 2024 Keelung Smart Tourism Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567265 Dongshan District Shengxianli Five-car Trail Environment Construction Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567266 Spur gears and other 31 items Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567267 113 Annual Energy Room Research and Test Auxiliary Labor Work 1 Type Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567268 Main Line (11K+000~11K+725) improvement project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567269 Post-disaster reconstruction project of simple tap water system in Jiumei Community, Wangmei Village, Xinyi Township, after Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon A1-016 in A Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567270 Hepatitis B virus quantitative analysis reagent kit unit price contract Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567271 "2024 New Taipei City Street Culture Festival" commissioned professional service case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567272 Jiaojiu Bank Control Center Standard Clock Reset Procurement Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567273 113 Taipei Water Source Specific Zone Operation and Management Application Platform Function Improvement and System Maintenance Plan Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567274 PVC cables and other 5 items Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567275 113th annual new residents and second generation empowerment and multicultural promotion plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567276 HyRead electronic magazine library Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567277 steel plate Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567278 0.7L OMAR Single Malt Whiskey Special Edition (Presidential Inauguration Wine) carton and tote bag Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567279 Outdoor education activities for seventh grade students in the 112th school year Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567280 The outdoor education entrusted service procurement case for Xinlin Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City, in the second semester of the 112th school year, for grad Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567281 The outdoor education entrusted service procurement case for Xinlin Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City, in the second semester of the 112th school year, for grad Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567282 113 Sihu Township Mobile Water Pump Transportation Operation Entrusted Labor Case (Estimated) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567283 113 Taichung City Government Land Affairs Bureau Information Security Management System (ISMS) outsourcing service case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567284 Opening contract for cleanup of driftwood and driftwood storage yard in Zengwen Reservoir in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567285 113 Annual Information Technology Classroom Equipment Replacement Case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4567286 113 Taoyuan City Commission to Promote the Emerging Development of the Regional Bamboo Industry Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567287 "Differences and Integration Inventory of American OSS Textbooks and my country's Marine Education Curriculum" Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567288 112 years 30L pottery altar accessories and other five items Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567289 Zhongxi Fishing Port Berth Channel Dredging Project Deadline07 Mar 2024 4567290 Kaixuan Elementary School’s 113th annual student sports competition and visit activities (fixed unit price award) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567291 Zhicheng simple tap water system disaster recovery and construction project in Mingde Village, Xinyi Township Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567292 Procurement of building fire protection equipment in 2013 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4567293 "113 Yilan County Youth Development Volunteer Service and Social Participation Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567294 Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567295 Pingtung County Historical Building Fangliao Jinshunfa Restoration Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4567296 Protection relay panel replacement and transportation, drawing, wiring, and testing labor work Deadline06 Mar 2024 4567297 The unit price of water pump refurbishment at Gaoshu Institute in 2013 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567298 Long-term contract work for maintenance and repair of Taochang transformer from 113 to 114 years (including Shalun and Wugu) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4567299 113 years of auxiliary engine maintenance and labor inspection work (open) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567300 Zhongzheng Elementary School Activity Center vestibule floor improvement project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4567301 113th Annual Strong City Flagship Project for Seniors - Quan Jiadu Writer Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567302 "Exported Aquatic Products Hygiene Management System Commission Plan" for 2013 Deadline06 Mar 2024 4567303 113-year archives management labor contract procurement case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4567304 The dredging project of the downstream section of the Taiwan Railway Bridge on the left bank of Zengwen River and the procurement, sale and separation of earth and stone Deadline27 Feb 2024 4567305 Pipe fittings Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567308 In 2013, this department has jurisdiction over the purchase of fire and earthquake insurance for houses. Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567309 Ministry of Education remote electronic whiteboard procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567310 Annual maintenance work of the main steam turbine and ancillary instrument and control equipment of the ninth and tenth engines in 2013 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4567311 Insulation and other miscellaneous maintenance work for #1~#3 gas turbines in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4567312 Improvement work on air circuit breaker ACB in multifunctional building of Neihu Machinery Factory Deadline26 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us